Marine Corps 17.75K
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 102 RYAN CARROLL PORTSMOUTH VA 30 M 59:56
2 157 JEREMY LYNCH SPRINGFIELD VA 32 M 1:05:45
3 126 ALEXANDER HETHERINGTON VIENNA VA 45 M 1:06:06
4 120 JOSHUA NOVACK ANNANDALE VA 32 M 1:07:02
5 198 JOSEPH BLACKSTONE BRISTOW VA 44 M 1:07:58
6 2500 RACHEL BOOTH MANDEVILLE LA 32 F 1:08:24
7 150 ADAM LOWE MECHANICSVILLE MD 30 M 1:10:44
8 1 DOUGLAS MAROCCO MONTCLAIR VA 49 M 1:11:20
9 527 JASON VAN HORN BRISTOW VA 39 M 1:11:26
10 170 MARC SCHRON ANNAPOLIS MD 27 M 1:11:32
11 190 JOSH DAWSON CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD 27 M 1:11:56
12 273 JOHN TURCOTTE LORTON VA 31 M 1:12:03
13 136 DANIEL SHAYE WILLIAMSBURG VA 44 M 1:12:13
14 194 NICK TURNER ARLINGTON VA 35 M 1:12:22
15 116 JON CRANE BROOKLYN NY 31 M 1:12:33
16 236 CHRIS SNOW ARLINGTON VA 41 M 1:12:43
17 362 SCOTT MELCHIOR VIENNA VA 31 M 1:12:47
18 195 MIKE MONTGOMERY ARLINGTON VA 43 M 1:13:25
19 179 CHRISTOPHER WARREN SUWANEE GA 37 M 1:15:02
20 252 STEPHEN ROE CALIFORNIA MD 38 M 1:15:51
21 217 CHRISTOPHER WALKER GAITHERSBURG MD 36 M 1:16:09
22 303 RAY JONES ALEXANDRIA VA 42 M 1:16:10
23 653 SAMUEL KIRBY STAFFORD VA 49 M 1:16:36
24 376 JASON BRAGG HOLLY SPRINGS NC 44 M 1:16:53
25 139 JAMES THORNE ALEXANDRIA VA 44 M 1:17:23
26 642 JAIME AQUINO KENSINGTON MD 47 M 1:17:41
27 192 STEPHANIE WAGNER LOMBARD IL 39 F 1:17:46
28 485 JACKIE MORGAN RICHMOND VA 33 F 1:17:53
29 372 JOSEPH KISTNER COLONIAL HEIGHTS VA 31 M 1:18:08
30 137 JAMES BLANKENSHIP ALEXANDRIA VA 43 M 1:18:10
31 389 ANDREW PRATT WASHINGTON DC 30 M 1:18:12
32 230 EDWARD FERGUSON GATES NC 47 M 1:18:15
33 249 VICTOR ZIRKELBACH OLNEY MD 32 M 1:18:21
34 247 JOHN MCLOUGHLIN ASHBURN VA 39 M 1:18:40
35 1442 CHRIS BROWN SIMPSONVILLE SC 40 M 1:18:45
36 457 JEANNE MACDONALD MELROSE MA 41 F 1:18:51
37 163 LYLE ROBERSON ASHEVILLE NC 32 M 1:18:52
38 467 MATT HLIVKO BURKE VA 32 M 1:19:09
39 93 HOLLY FLEMING BLOOMSBURY NJ 24 F 1:19:20
40 171 ROBERT BASSEY WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 28 M 1:19:49
41 2078 VISHNU RAMASWAMY ARLINGTON VA 33 M 1:19:55
42 323 ANDREW SAMPSON FREDERICKSBURG VA 31 M 1:19:59
43 228 CHIP GAYLORD ALEXANDRIA VA 34 M 1:20:01
44 310 HOWARD KAUFMAN SEA CLIFF NY 54 M 1:20:10
45 1589 KEITH FREDERICK LEESPORT PA 31 M 1:20:12
46 578 SHONDEL BOYDEN COLTON NY 42 F 1:20:25
47 272 NATE BOBENCHIK ARLINGTON VA 31 M 1:20:30
48 327 MICHAEL SMITH QUANTICO VA 37 M 1:20:37
49 903 KEVIN CASKEY MANASSAS VA 51 M 1:20:41
50 193 MICHAEL DRZEWUCKI WOODBRIDGE VA 32 M 1:20:48
51 219 THOMAS LOMBARDI ARLINGTON VA 34 M 1:20:56
52 296 MICHAEL BELL QUANTICO VA 30 M 1:21:08
53 434 GEOFFREY TRACY WASHINGTON DC DC 40 M 1:21:13
54 370 DAN BOSCH MARYSVILLE OH 42 M 1:21:21
56 618 JOHN REYES FULSHEAR TX 54 M 1:21:25
55 446 STEVEN CONANT GLENMONT NY 54 M 1:21:25
57 162 TOM FLOURNOY PORT REPUBLIC NJ 54 M 1:21:29
58 1734 JOHN AIKEN ARLINGTON VA 30 M 1:21:36
59 346 ALEX GODWIN FLORENCE AL 49 M 1:21:37
60 68 CHAD ALTHISER STAFFORD VA 36 M 1:21:39
61 129 P SCOTTO FALLS CHURCH VA 32 M 1:21:42
62 526 JOANNA LABOUE REISTERSTOWN MD 23 F 1:21:44
63 416 ANDREW MARTINEZ VIRGINIA BEACH VA 43 M 1:21:52
64 492 MARK PERRY ARLINGTON VA 46 M 1:22:00
65 287 MARK XANDER ACCOKEEK MD 41 M 1:22:07
66 245 CHAD HOLM NORFOLK VA 37 M 1:22:08
67 175 JAMES DILLON CHESTERFIELD VA 39 M 1:22:18
68 365 CHRIS GRAY WOODBRIDGE VA 36 M 1:22:28
69 276 NOE LOPEZ OLNEY MD 45 M 1:22:34
70 633 JAMES DEMPSEY MONTGOMERY VILLAG MD 34 M 1:22:35
71 415 TIMOTHY GALGINAITIS ALEXANDRIA VA 26 M 1:22:38
72 1285 EMILY BOCCIA HERNDON VA 35 F 1:22:50
73 17 BRUCE HASELDEN WASHINGTON DC 50 M 1:23:03
74 607 ERIC MILLER WOODBRIDGE VA 36 M 1:23:05
75 197 MARGARET SMITH ARLINGTON VA 33 F 1:23:06
76 450 KRISTEN COIA WASHINGTON DC 26 F 1:23:34
77 538 VALENTIN BORUNDA INDIAN HEAD, MD MD 22 M 1:23:34
78 348 BEN EASLICK HERNDON VA 35 M 1:23:37
79 1394 STEPHEN GRANT PASADENA MD 51 M 1:23:43
80 886 KEITH HANSEN WASHINGTON DC 50 M 1:23:48
81 504 JOHN TAYLOR WADING RIVER NY 43 M 1:23:54
82 783 JASON WELLE WASHINGTON DC 34 M 1:24:00
83 2300 NEIDRA BANDA FREDERICKSBURG VA 38 F 1:24:12
84 445 BRETT BELLINGER WINDSOR CT 42 M 1:24:16
85 576 RYAN HITCHMAN BROADLANDS VA 38 M 1:24:22
86 484 RONALD BRYAN HERNDON VA 47 M 1:24:23
87 462 OLIVIA KELLY ELLICOTT CITY MD 27 F 1:24:26
88 380 SHELLY CONNORS AUBURN NY 39 F 1:24:27
89 277 ROBERT GIOVANNETTI ALEXANDRIA VA 34 M 1:24:28
90 225 TIM HAGGERTY LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 32 M 1:24:30
91 281 STEVEN NACE CANAL WINCHESTER OH 44 M 1:24:34
92 403 TATSUHIKO OSADA WASHINGTON DC 29 M 1:24:35
94 1240 ANTHONY DEVITO BELLEFONTE PA 26 M 1:24:38
93 1430 PAUL DEVITO GILBERTSVILLE PA 22 M 1:24:38
95 347 KATHERINE GUILFOYLE CHAPEL HILL NC 27 F 1:24:41
96 223 MARK CARRUTH CAMBRIDGE 48 M 1:24:59
97 463 JIM FREISS BLUE POINT NY 50 M 1:25:00
98 910 MICHAEL DELANEY WEST CHESTER PA 50 M 1:25:06
99 331 JULIEANNE MILLER LEESBURG VA 40 F 1:25:08
100 414 GERALD HANDLEY ARLINGTON VA 32 M 1:25:16