Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 1675 Brian Hernandez Holland MI 21 M 16:11
2 706 Kaleb Keyserling Chapel Hill NC 24 M 16:13
3 1638 Brian Desmond Ann Arbor MI 20 M 16:34
4 1631 John Butsic Ypsilanti MI 33 M 16:37
5 606 Easton Huch Libertyville IL 17 M 17:00
6 806 Andrew Libs Ann Arbor MI 21 M 17:22
7 1627 Dominic Muessig Clinton MI 16 M 17:48
8 401 Kurt Etherington Brighton MI 35 M 17:53
9 230 Chester Chan Ann Arbor MI 25 M 17:59
10 1691 Caleb Cox 18 M 18:05
11 879 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 44 M 18:05
12 404 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park IL 39 M 18:05
13 536 Stu Harty Cincinnati OH 29 M 18:20
14 1794 Alex Glasson 16 M 18:21
15 1429 Andrew Weber Ann Arbor MI 32 M 18:22
16 117 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 18 F 18:24
17 791 Anthony Lee Vancouver WA 17 M 18:32
18 222 Michael Cavnar New York NY 30 M 18:37
19 1628 Tom Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI 43 M 18:39
20 369 Zack Dutcher Dexter MI 17 M 18:41
21 1500 Michael Zimmermann Milwaukee WI 27 M 18:43
22 671 Sam Junge Cardiff By The Sea CA 15 M 18:47
23 1658 Cassie Coffman Chelsea MI 21 F 18:47
24 1580 Paul Chandler Saline MI 16 M 18:54
25 1040 Eric Pear Saline MI 42 M 18:55
26 798 Lauren Lemieux Huntsville AL 21 F 18:57
27 628 Benjamin Jacoby Ann Arbor MI 18 M 18:59
28 167 Andrew Brix Ann Arbor MI 30 M 19:08
29 478 Kevin Goehring Columbus OH 26 M 19:10
30 533 Charlie Harty Cincinnati OH 21 M 19:12
31 1772 Dave Furey 53 M 19:15
32 102 Shane Beauchamp Dearborn MI 37 M 19:20
33 1669 Rafael Ruppel Germany 27 M 19:32
34 1129 Alex Rejc Warren MI 21 M 19:33
35 1578 Morgan Gilurest 19 M 19:34
36 256 Aaron Cohn Ann Arbor MI 35 M 19:36
37 914 Dante Michael Ann Arbor MI 24 M 19:41
38 187 Jason Buquet Ann Arbor MI 38 M 19:45
39 4 Jason Adams Saline MI 40 M 19:47
40 611 James Hunter Saline MI 47 M 19:49
41 842 Sam MacKenzie Hinsdale IL 15 M 19:51
42 541 Alistair Hayden Ann Arbor MI 22 M 19:52
43 629 Rasmus Jakobsen Ann Arbor MI 16 M 19:54
44 996 Micheal Novak Romulus MI 17 M 19:55
45 40 Rob Appel Cleveland OH 23 M 19:59
46 667 Brendon Junge Ann Arbor MI 19 M 20:00
47 488 Dylan Gracia New Boston MI 15 M 20:00
48 946 Christopher Morin Chicago IL 46 M 20:12
49 819 Amy Littlefield Dundee MI 16 F 20:13
50 738 Gerald Kowalewski Boca Raton FL 31 M 20:14
51 668 Kurt Junge Cardiff By The Sea CA 43 M 20:17
52 913 Lauren Metzger Chapel Hill NC 22 F 20:18
53 343 Mark Dewald Clinton MI 15 M 20:21
54 1327 Roger Sunahara Ann Arbor MI 48 M 20:22
55 245 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 44 M 20:24
56 1624 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 51 M 20:25
57 394 Nick Empey Dexter MI 17 M 20:25
58 1629 Brad Carruthers Dexter MI 16 M 20:27
59 1447 Kevan Whelan Chicago IL 25 M 20:30
60 340 Sam Devarti Ann Arbor MI 21 M 20:33
61 789 Andrew Lee Vancouver WA 24 M 20:34
62 896 Tom McHugh Novi MI 50 M 20:34
63 1476 Josh Wittenbach Canton MI 32 M 20:36
64 994 Garrett Novak Romulus MI 12 M 20:37
65 1185 Jon Rutkowski Brownstown MI 17 M 20:39
66 1659 Elizabeth Halper Chagrin Falls OH 18 F 20:40
67 1523 David Koesel Aliso Viejo CA 37 M 20:46
68 1601 Michael Lukela Ann Arbor MI 39 M 20:47
69 799 Gilby Lentz Owosso MI 11 M 20:47
70 321 Jj Darr Indianapolis IN 25 M 20:48
71 852 Mike Manz Ann Arbor MI 57 M 20:54
72 1281 Adam Sprague Centerville OH 23 M 20:55
73 1411 Charles Waite Plymouth MI 22 M 20:56
74 1392 John Urbanic Ypsilanti MI 32 M 21:03
75 766 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 52 M 21:04
76 1592 Hannah Smith Dexter MI 24 F 21:07
77 581 Christian High Kokomo IN 39 M 21:08
78 1610 Jennifer Thompson San Francisco CA 27 F 21:11
79 1130 Andrew Rejc Warren MI 18 M 21:12
80 344 Rich Dewald Clinton MI 47 M 21:14
81 1022 Peter Osickey Knoxville TN 28 M 21:15
82 1660 Tyrone Thomas Orange Park FL 45 M 21:15
83 1313 Eric Straka Ann Arbor MI 45 M 21:17
84 1024 James Ott Ann Arbor MI 27 M 21:21
85 215 Jennifer Carmichael Temperance MI 19 F 21:21
86 293 Jess Cramer Ann Arbor MN 38 M 21:23
87 173 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 47 M 21:24
88 1586 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 31 F 21:25
89 3 Aaron Adams Jackson MI 22 M 21:26
90 1588 Bobby Degutis Ann Arbor MI 47 M 21:26
91 285 Elizabeth Coyne Ann Arbor MI 24 F 21:27
92 1391 Henry Upton Ann Arbor MI 18 M 21:28
93 1034 Andy Parpart Monroe MI 23 M 21:29
94 1390 Charles Upton Durham NC 25 M 21:32
95 1426 Eric Wasser Clarks Summit PA 18 M 21:34
96 101 Nathan Beauchamp Canton MI 36 M 21:39
97 1798 Dunn Matt 37 M 21:39
98 1690 Aaron Cox 32 M 21:42
99 1559 Sue Parks Ypsilanti MI 55 F 21:42
100 1257 Julia Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 19 F 21:43