Issue With Your Result?
                                      Semana Nautica Elings Park 2018
                                             15K Competition
                                        Santa Barbara, California
                                   Corrections: Wally - sbaa at cox.net
    
                                                                                Division
      Plc  No.  Finisher             Age   City            St  Time  Min/Mi  Plc/Tot  Divsn
      ===  ==== ==================== ===   =============== == =============  ===============
        1   677 Seth Totten          26    Santa Barbara   CA   52:46  5:40   1/7  Men_19-29  
        2   679 Jeffrey Stern        31    Santa Barbara   CA   54:02  5:48   1/19 Men_30-39  
        3   447 Chris Glibert        30    Oxnard          CA   54:11  5:49   2/19 Men_30-39  
        4   607 Ian Morgan           25    Goleta          CA   54:26  5:51   2/7  Men_19-29  
        5   694 Brendan Morrow-Jones 25    Goleta          CA   56:04  6:01   3/7  Men_19-29  
        6   422 Scott Chow           20    San Mateo       CA   56:41  6:05   4/7  Men_19-29  
        7   282 Jason Smith          39    Santa Barbara   CA   57:40  6:12   3/19 Men_30-39  
        8   279 Jon Waltman                Santa Barbara   CA   58:00  6:14                   
        9   463 David Jackson        38    Santa Barbara   CA   58:32  6:17   4/19 Men_30-39  
       10   670 Addi Zerrenner       22F   Tucson          AZ 1:00:15  6:28   1/6  Wom_19-29  
       11   678 Brittni Hutton       28F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:01:28  6:36   2/6  Wom_19-29  
       12   611 Thompson Ogilvie     30    Santa Barbara   CA 1:01:37  6:37   5/19 Men_30-39  
       13   281 Avil Semizogw        25    Not Listed      NL 1:03:17  6:48   5/7  Men_19-29  
       14   687 Martin Tanner        50    Goleta          CA 1:03:20  6:48   1/16 Men_50-59  
       15   613 Andy Patterson       36    Carpinteria     CA 1:03:27  6:49   6/19 Men_30-39  
       16   427 Gene Deering         35    Santa Barbara   CA 1:03:43  6:51   7/19 Men_30-39  
       17   253 Kyle Visin           34    Santa Barbara   CA 1:04:00  6:52   8/19 Men_30-39  
       18   250 Jamie Haggar         40    Santa Barbara   CA 1:04:09  6:53   1/9  Men_40-49  
       19   473 Pyry Kettunen        36    Goleta          CA 1:04:18  6:54   9/19 Men_30-39  
       20   275 Tim Strand           50    Santa Barbara   CA 1:04:43  6:57   2/16 Men_50-59  
       21   262 Gary Dempster        48    Carpinteria     CA 1:04:52  6:58   2/9  Men_40-49  
       22   256 Prashant Srinivasan  39    Goleta          CA 1:04:58  6:59  10/19 Men_30-39  
       23   413 Jennifer Betancourt  37F   Santa Cruz      CA 1:06:05  7:06   1/27 Wom_30-39  
       24   249 Bruno Casillas       34    Lompoc          CA 1:06:31  7:09  11/19 Men_30-39  
       25   291 Andrew Dixon               Santa Barbara   CA 1:06:49  7:11                   
       26   430 Jeff Devine          49    Santa Barbara   CA 1:07:11  7:13   3/9  Men_40-49  
       27   489 Andres Malovos       32    Santa Barbara   CA 1:08:43  7:23  12/19 Men_30-39  
       28   424 Steph Cronshaw       33F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:09:24  7:27   2/27 Wom_30-39  
       29   695 Aja Clark            34F   Not Listed      NL 1:09:54  7:30   3/27 Wom_30-39  
       30   690 Leo Adame            23    Santa Barbara   CA 1:09:57  7:31   6/7  Men_19-29  
       31   436 Brett Ettinger       59    Santa Barbara   CA 1:10:13  7:32   3/16 Men_50-59  
       32   261 Ryan Wenger          41    Santa Barbara   CA 1:10:17  7:33   4/9  Men_40-49  
       33   274 Andrea Strand        41F   Not Listed      NL 1:10:45  7:36   1/13 Wom_40-49  
       34   418 Richard Cagley       43    Santa Barbara   CA 1:10:51  7:37   5/9  Men_40-49  
       35   669 Scott Young          51    Santa Barbara   CA 1:11:50  7:43   4/16 Men_50-59  
       36   452 Tim Hale             50    Santa Barbara   CA 1:12:13  7:45   5/16 Men_50-59  
       37   485 Rachelle Lee-Warner  40F   Camarillo       CA 1:12:38  7:48   2/13 Wom_40-49  
       38   248 Adrienne Brown       33F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:13:00  7:50   4/27 Wom_30-39  
       39   618 Joell Quirarte       51F   Thousand Oaks   CA 1:13:06  7:51   1/7  Wom_50-59  
       40   629 George Sakelariev    59    Santa Barbara   CA 1:13:12  7:52   6/16 Men_50-59  
       41   642 Anthony Turner       34    Wigan           GB 1:13:17  7:52  13/19 Men_30-39  
       42   405 Joseph Andrulaitis   50    Santa Barbara   CA 1:13:54  7:56   7/16 Men_50-59  
       43   605 Michael Moore        49    Buellton        CA 1:14:56  8:03   6/9  Men_40-49  
       44   268 Garrett Headley      51    Santa Barbara   CA 1:15:04  8:04   8/16 Men_50-59  
       45   635 John Sim             47    Goleta          CA 1:15:19  8:05   7/9  Men_40-49  
       46   428 Jill Deering         34F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:16:11  8:11   5/27 Wom_30-39  
       47   266 Susan Young          41F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:16:21  8:12   3/13 Wom_40-49  
       48   415 Kent Blankenship     52    Thousand Oaks   CA 1:16:28  8:13   9/16 Men_50-59  
       49   432 Mike Dungan          65    Santa Barbara   CA 1:16:34  8:13   1/5  Men_60-69  
       50   414 Erica Bjorndahl      32F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:18:10  8:24   6/27 Wom_30-39  
       51   409 Charlene Asmussen    31F   Solvang         CA 1:18:52  8:28   7/27 Wom_30-39  
       52   640 Andrea Stouffer      49F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:19:11  8:30   4/13 Wom_40-49  
       53   487 Jesse Leyva          66    Santa Ynez      CA 1:19:11  8:30   2/5  Men_60-69  
       54   481 Brett Larsen         54    Santa Barbara   CA 1:19:41  8:33  10/16 Men_50-59  
       55   499 Katrina Miller       25F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:20:00  8:35   3/6  Wom_19-29  
       56   641 Reyna Talanian       46F   Goleta          CA 1:20:01  8:36   5/13 Wom_40-49  
       57   421 Lee Carter           60    Santa Barbara   CA 1:20:07  8:36   3/5  Men_60-69  
       58   445 Dana Gamble          49    Santa Barbara   CA 1:20:11  8:37   8/9  Men_40-49  
       59   457 Briana Herrera       35F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:20:18  8:37   8/27 Wom_30-39  
       60   458 Lucas Herrera        36    Santa Barbara   CA 1:20:19  8:37  14/19 Men_30-39  
       61   633 Jenny Schultz        37F   Phoenix         AZ 1:20:45  8:40   9/27 Wom_30-39  
       62   676 Daniel Hartsough           Santa Barbara   CA 1:21:11  8:43                   
       63   682 Tyler Yahyari              Santa Barbara   CA 1:21:14  8:43                   
       64   448 Catherine Gloster    48F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:21:21  8:44   6/13 Wom_40-49  
       65   453 Chris Hamman         33    Santa Barbara   CA 1:21:23  8:44  15/19 Men_30-39  
       66   423 Missy Cronshaw       27F   Carpinteria     CA 1:22:26  8:51   4/6  Wom_19-29  
       67   617 Challis Popkey       26F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:23:19  8:57   5/6  Wom_19-29  
       68   486 Marc Leventhal       54    Santa Barbara   CA 1:23:21  8:57  11/16 Men_50-59  
       69   474 Sheryl King          52F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:23:58  9:01   2/7  Wom_50-59  
       70   643 Grace Twedt          58F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:24:16  9:03   3/7  Wom_50-59  
       71   263 Molly Troup          35F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:24:44  9:06  10/27 Wom_30-39  
       72   460 Laura Hirko          50F   Newbury Park    CA 1:25:03  9:08   4/7  Wom_50-59  
       73   251 Stuart Sato          60    Santa Barbara   CA 1:25:09  9:09   4/5  Men_60-69  
       74   498 Paul Merkelo         50    Montreal        QC 1:25:16  9:09  12/16 Men_50-59  
       75   601 Larry Miller Jr      62    Goleta          CA 1:26:06  9:15   5/5  Men_60-69  
       76   491 Eleanor Marshall     31F   London          GB 1:26:22  9:16  11/27 Wom_30-39  
       77   638 Lynne Steffens       55F   Los Altos       CA 1:26:50  9:19   5/7  Wom_50-59  
       78   651 Stephen Vandenburgh  52    Goleta          CA 1:26:53  9:20  13/16 Men_50-59  
       79   442 Asheley Ferrie       36F   Ventura         CA 1:27:23  9:23  12/27 Wom_30-39  
       80   426 Maria De Los Reyes   43F   Oxnard          CA 1:27:33  9:24   7/13 Wom_40-49  
       81   632 Amy Schneider        48F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:27:42  9:25   8/13 Wom_40-49  
       82   475 Claire Krock         41F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:27:42  9:25   9/13 Wom_40-49  
       83   435 Matt Ebling          31    Santa Barbara   CA 1:28:24  9:30  16/19 Men_30-39  
       84   416 Jenny Boyar          32F   Bridgeville     DE 1:28:52  9:33  13/27 Wom_30-39  
       85   456 Heather Heilman      59F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:29:00  9:33   6/7  Wom_50-59  
       86   631 Jemma Saunders       40F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:29:13  9:35  10/13 Wom_40-49  
       87   654 Adam Voss            34    Goleta          CA 1:29:32  9:37  17/19 Men_30-39  
       88   652 Moriah Velasquez     35F   Goleta          CA 1:31:24  9:49  14/27 Wom_30-39  
       89   616 Megan Phillips       34F   Carpinteria     CA 1:32:02  9:53  15/27 Wom_30-39  
       90   269 Chrissy Faulding     30F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:32:36  9:57  16/27 Wom_30-39  
       91   292 Scott Engleman             Not Listed      NL 1:33:07 10:00                   
       92   689 Maggie Mason         61F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:33:07 10:00   1/3  Wom_60-69  
       93   639 Julianna Steinbaum   31F   Woodland Hills  CA 1:34:06 10:06  17/27 Wom_30-39  
       94   401 Ali Aghayan          56    Goleta          CA 1:34:21 10:08  14/16 Men_50-59  
       95   608 Mary-Sophia Motlow   28F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:34:23 10:08   6/6  Wom_19-29  
       96   693 Deanna Delarge       34F   Lompoc          CA 1:35:00 10:12  18/27 Wom_30-39  
       97   615 Justin Pearlman      44    Goleta          CA 1:35:18 10:14   9/9  Men_40-49  
       98   480 Marjorie Large       43F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:36:50 10:24  11/13 Wom_40-49  
       99   609 Sarah Nemeth         34F   Santa Maria     CA 1:38:03 10:32  19/27 Wom_30-39  
      100   451 Jessica Grover       36F   Santa Maria     CA 1:38:04 10:32  20/27 Wom_30-39  
      101   627 Dulce Ruiz           38F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:40:34 10:48  21/27 Wom_30-39  
      102   278 Elizabeth Delgado    41F   Camarillo       CA 1:41:00 10:51  12/13 Wom_40-49  
      103   434 Greg Eatwell         37    Santa Barbara   CA 1:41:22 10:53  18/19 Men_30-39  
      104   468 Madison Journey      11F   Goleta          CA 1:41:23 10:53   1/1  Wom_18/Un  
      105   469 Samantha Journey     33F   Santa Barbara   CA 1:41:24 10:53  22/27 Wom_30-39  
      106   467 Alicia Journey       35F   Goleta          CA 1:42:05 10:58  23/27 Wom_30-39  
      107   655 Elizabeth Walker     31F   Brevard         NC 1:42:31 11:00  24/27 Wom_30-39  
      108   403 Stephanie Allen      35F   Georgetown      KY 1:42:32 11:00  25/27 Wom_30-39  
      109   621 Kristine Richardson  31F   Woodland Hills  CA 1:44:36 11:14  26/27 Wom_30-39  
      110   622 Ryan Richardson      32    Woodland Hills  CA 1:44:36 11:14  19/19 Men_30-39  
      111   466 Venilde Jeronimo     52F   Mountain View   CA 1:46:27 11:26   7/7  Wom_50-59  
      112   623 Amy Robbins          45F   Oxnard          CA 1:48:35 11:39  13/13 Wom_40-49  
      113   636 Terry Smith          56    Lompoc          CA 1:49:59 11:48  15/16 Men_50-59  
      114   604 June Montuori        64F   Auburn          CA 1:50:39 11:53   2/3  Wom_60-69  
      115   496 Diane McEvoy         64F   Thousand Oaks   CA 1:50:40 11:53   3/3  Wom_60-69  
      116   280 Shara Balakrishnan   24    Santa Barbara   CA 1:55:54 12:27   7/7  Men_19-29  
      117   400 Jennifer Adams       37F   Santa Maria     CA 2:00:22 12:55  27/27 Wom_30-39  
      118   626 Jorge Rodriguez      53    Lompoc          CA 2:00:22 12:55  16/16 Men_50-59  
      119   408 James Ashlock        71    Santa Barbara   CA 2:22:55 15:20   1/1  Men_70/Ov  



                                      Semana Nautica Elings Park 2018
                                              5K Competition
                                        Santa Barbara, California
                                  Corrections: Wally - sbaa at cox.net
    
                                                                                   Division
      Plc  No.  Finisher             Age   City             St  Time  Min/Mi    Plc/Tot  Divsn
      ===  ==== ==================== ===   ===============  == =============   ================
        1   614 Joseph Pearlman      16    Goleta           CA   21:11  6:49    1/7   Men_15-19  
        2   411 Jake Ballantine      16    Santa Barbara    CA   22:08  7:08    2/7   Men_15-19  
        3   662 Eric Widmer          51    Santa Barbara    CA   23:58  7:43    1/16  Men_40/Ov  
        4   667 Foster Young         15    Santa Barbara    CA   24:54  8:01    3/7   Men_15-19  
        5   495 Kevin McDermott      19    Santa Barbara    CA   25:59  8:22    4/7   Men_15-19  
        6   625 Qiana Roderick       17F   Santa Barbara    CA   26:11  8:26    1/6   Wom_15-19  
        7   630 Elli Saraceno        39F   Asheville        NC   26:26  8:31    1/29  Wom_20-39  
        8   247 Ian Armstrong        37    Not Listed       NL   26:31  8:33    1/6   Men_20-39  
        9   264 Sophia Steffens      24F   Berkeley         CA   26:48  8:38    2/29  Wom_20-39  
       10   404 Nico Alvaro-Glantz   18    Santa Barbara    CA   26:49  8:38    5/7   Men_15-19  
       11   244 Scotty Losson         9F   Santa Ynez       CA   27:16  8:47    1/6   Grl_9/Un   
       12   270 Jason Cathcart       17    Not Listed       NL   27:27  8:50    6/7   Men_15-19  
       13   459 Brian Hershkowitz    56    Santa Barbara    CA   27:40  8:55    2/16  Men_40/Ov  
       14   620 Cody Richardson      38    Templeton        CA   27:59  9:01    2/6   Men_20-39  
       15   497 Marco Medina         47    Santa Barbara    CA   28:05  9:03    3/16  Men_40/Ov  
       16   446 Namino Glantz        48F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:17  9:07    1/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       17   656 Dylan Ward           36    Santa Barbara    CA   28:24  9:09    3/6   Men_20-39  
       18   699 Mark Urish           46    Santa Barbara    CA   28:27  9:10    4/16  Men_40/Ov  
       19   684 Gabe Wu              33    Redwood City     CA   28:49  9:17    4/6   Men_20-39  
       20   658 Morgan Ward          33F   Santa Barbara    CA   28:59  9:20    3/29  Wom_20-39  
       21   494 Christina McDermott  21F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:01  9:21    4/29  Wom_20-39  
       22   444 Sophie Fink          24F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:08  9:23    5/29  Wom_20-39  
       23   412 Lisa Ballantine      52F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:15  9:25    2/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       24   260 Veronica McBride     25F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:18  9:26    6/29  Wom_20-39  
       25   479 Jennifer Lagrange    47F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:23  9:28    3/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       26   277 Lachlan McLarty      12    Santa Barbara    CA   29:30  9:30    1/3   Boy_10-14  
       27   245 Dani Losson          11F   Santa Barbara    CA   29:34  9:31    1/5   Grl_10-14  
       28   441 Olivia Faulkner       8F   Ojai             CA   30:00  9:40    2/6   Grl_9/Un   
       29   259 Kaila Lim            24F   Santa Barbara    CA   30:38  9:52    7/29  Wom_20-39  
       30   663 Tracie Wymer         27F   Riverside        CA   30:56  9:58    8/29  Wom_20-39  
       31   246 Maygan Cline         35F   Santa Barbara    CA   31:24 10:07    9/29  Wom_20-39  
       32   685 Carl Steffens              Carpinteria      CA   31:29 10:08                     
       33   490 Tracey Mangin        31F   Santa Barbara    CA   32:08 10:21   10/29  Wom_20-39  
       34   402 Todd Aho             61    Santa Ynez       CA   32:39 10:31    5/16  Men_40/Ov  
       35   440 Emma Faulkner         8F   Ojai             CA   33:05 10:39    3/6   Grl_9/Un   
       36   287 Emma Grabenstretter  14F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:06 10:40    2/5   Grl_10-14  
       37   286 Zosia Amberger       15F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:07 10:40    2/6   Wom_15-19  
       38   683 Jessica Zeitsoff     34F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:25 10:46   11/29  Wom_20-39  
       39   698 Mallory Monsma       29F   Santa Barbara    CA   33:51 10:54   12/29  Wom_20-39  
       40   691 Brianna Briggs       34F   Goleta           CA   34:39 11:09   13/29  Wom_20-39  
       41   688 Andrew Tanner              Goleta           CA   34:46 11:12                     
       42   668 Ian Young            17    Santa Barbara    CA   34:52 11:14    7/7   Men_15-19  
       43   603 Matt Mogensen        37    Santa Barbara    CA   34:55 11:14    5/6   Men_20-39  
       44   443 Andrea Fink          35F   Santa Barbara    CA   34:59 11:16   14/29  Wom_20-39  
       45   649 Becky Upham          49F   Asheville        NC   35:21 11:23    4/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       46   255 Addison Clarke       25F   Santa Barbara    CA   35:28 11:25   15/29  Wom_20-39  
       47   283 Ray Mahboob          45    Santa Barbara    CA   35:31 11:26    6/16  Men_40/Ov  
       48   290 Jorge Herrera        46    Goleta           CA   35:49 11:32    7/16  Men_40/Ov  
       49   289 Isla Herrera          9F   Goleta           CA   35:54 11:34    4/6   Grl_9/Un   
       50   653 George Vine          67    La Canada Flintr CA   35:55 11:34    8/16  Men_40/Ov  
       51   410 Gina Auriemma        31F   Seattle          WA   36:00 11:36   16/29  Wom_20-39  
       52   243 Alethea Butler-Nalin 39F   Santa Barbara    CA   36:16 11:41   17/29  Wom_20-39  
       53   657 Jessie Ward          39F   Santa Barbara    CA   36:41 11:49   18/29  Wom_20-39  
       54   465 Sara James           26F   Santa Monica     CA   36:52 11:52   19/29  Wom_20-39  
       55   665 Everett Young        13    Santa Barbara    CA   37:01 11:55    2/3   Boy_10-14  
       56   258 Laurie Maxwell       49F   Santa Barbara    CA   37:12 11:59    5/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       57   417 Mac Brown            48    Goleta           CA   37:29 12:04    9/16  Men_40/Ov  
       58   276 Isla McLarty          6F   Santa Barbara    CA   37:36 12:07    5/6   Grl_9/Un   
       59   431 David Dunbar         62    Arroyo Grande    CA   37:46 12:10   10/16  Men_40/Ov  
       60   439 Maddie Fairly        24F   Amarillo         TX   38:18 12:20   20/29  Wom_20-39  
       61   437 Caroline Fairly      19F   Amarillo         TX   38:19 12:20    3/6   Wom_15-19  
       62   697 Finn Duskey          12    Meridian         ID   38:20 12:21    3/3   Boy_10-14  
       63   284 Thamasa Fleming      38F   Goleta           CA   38:54 12:32   21/29  Wom_20-39  
       64   637 Sharon Steele        57F   Santa Ynez       CA   39:00 12:33    6/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       65   254 Susan Anderson       59F   Ojai             CA   39:29 12:43    7/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       66   450 Maritza Gonzalez     28F   Santa Barbara    CA   39:43 12:47   22/29  Wom_20-39  
       67   692 Nellie Wise          20F   Santa Maria      CA   39:47 12:49   23/29  Wom_20-39  
       68   686 Patrick Tanner             Goleta           CA   39:53 12:50                     
       69   433 Grace Duskey         15F   Meridian         ID   40:13 12:57    4/6   Wom_15-19  
       70   660 Brayden Way           7    Aurora           CO   40:14 12:57    1/1   Boy_9/Un   
       71   661 Zane Way             44    Aurora           CO   40:14 12:57   11/16  Men_40/Ov  
       72   696 Duskey               47    Meridian         ID   40:15 12:58   12/16  Men_40/Ov  
       73   664 Hannah Yoo           29F   Santa Barbara    CA   40:18 12:59   24/29  Wom_20-39  
       74   482 Christiane Laskowski 22F   Santa Maria      CA   40:29 13:02   25/29  Wom_20-39  
       75   419 Adrienne Carr        20F   Chanhassen       MN   40:37 13:05   26/29  Wom_20-39  
       76   252 Kim Valentine        45F   Santa Barbara    CA   40:50 13:09    8/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       77   420 Samantha Carr        25F   Santa Barbara    CA   41:56 13:30   27/29  Wom_20-39  
       78   285 Natasha Chamberlain  47F   Santa Barbara    CA   42:00 13:31    9/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       79   644 Hattie Ugoretz       12F   Goleta           CA   42:12 13:35    3/5   Grl_10-14  
       80   646 Katherine Ugoretz    46F   Goleta           CA   42:14 13:36   10/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       81   472 Kerry Kelley         68F   Santa Barbara    CA   42:54 13:49   11/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       82   471 Joe Kelley           71    Santa Barbara    CA   42:57 13:50   13/16  Men_40/Ov  
       83   470 Erin Kelley          41F   Santa Barbara    CA   42:59 13:50   12/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       84   272 Amber Cahcart          F   Oxnard           CA   44:21 14:17                     
       85   271 Jim Cathcart         47    Not Listed       NL   44:23 14:18   14/16  Men_40/Ov  
       86   356 Anita Chamberlain    64F   Santa Barbara    CA   45:19 14:35   13/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       87   478 Tom Kutrosky         83    Ventura          CA   46:40 15:02   15/16  Men_40/Ov  
       88   680 Holly Maxwell        14F   Not Listed       NL   47:48 15:24    4/5   Grl_10-14  
       89   681 Kiersten Maxwell     16F   Not Listed       NL   47:49 15:24    5/6   Wom_15-19  
       90   257 Janice Tsai          16F   Goleta           CA   47:49 15:24    6/6   Wom_15-19  
       91   429 Kortney Delgadillo   34F   Santa Barbara    CA   49:28 15:56   28/29  Wom_20-39  
       92   675 Jayne Schiffer         F   Santa Barbara    CA   50:46 16:21                     
       93   273 Sonya Cathcart         F   Not Listed       NL   51:37 16:37                     
       94   449 Marisol Gomez        39F   Santa Barbara    CA   55:53 18:00   29/29  Wom_20-39  
       95   612 Troy Olson           38    Santa Barbara    CA   55:55 18:00    6/6   Men_20-39  
       96   464 Nancy James          60F   Santa Monica     CA   58:52 18:57   14/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       97   484 Mary Lee             41F   Lompoc           CA   59:27 19:08   15/15  Wom_40/Ov  
       98   483 Daryl Lee            41    Lompoc           CA   59:28 19:09   16/16  Men_40/Ov  
       99   647 Maggie Ugoretz        8F   Goleta           CA 1:11:17 22:57    6/6   Grl_9/Un   
      100   648 Sadie Ugoretz        14F   Goleta           CA 1:11:48 23:07    5/5   Grl_10-14  



                                     Semana Nautica Elings Park 2018
                                             Dog Competition
                                        Santa Barbara, California
                                   Corrections: Wally - sbaa at cox.net
    
                                                                                Division
      Plc  No.  Finisher             Age   City            St  Time  Min/Mi  Plc/Tot  Divsn
      ===  ==== ==================== ===   =============== == =============  ===============
        1   267 Todd Boehr           45    Santa Barbara   CA   12:52  6:54   1/3  Men_Dog    
        2   454 Norma Hansen         53F   Santa Ynez      CA   20:51 11:11   1/1  Wom_Dog    
        3   295 Sean Murray          30    Los Angeles     CA   22:33 12:06   2/3  Men_Dog    
        4   645 John Ugoretz         49    Goleta          CA   36:38 19:40   3/3  Men_Dog