Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

4th Annual "Racin' the Station" Sprint & Youth Duathlons

Sat Sep 26, 2015

Marshall Space Flight Center @ Redstone Arsenal, Huntsville AL

Sprint - Individual Searchables Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 126 David Abel 30 Male 59:57
2 38 Bruce Bonner 53 Male 1:02:06
3 84 Jason Sucic 38 Male 1:02:45
4 49 Jon Tate 41 Male 1:02:59
5 110 Chad Davis 49 Male 1:05:58
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 140 Jessica Ahrens 38 Female 1:09:34
23 20 Amy Richardson 28 Female 1:15:23
25 148 Rebecca Reynolds 32 Female 1:15:33
28 145 Terri Reidy 52 Female 1:16:09
31 98 Shelley Sanders 48 Female 1:16:49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 126 David Abel 59:57
2 38 Bruce Bonner 1:02:06
3 84 Jason Sucic 1:02:45
4 49 Jon Tate 1:02:59
5 110 Chad Davis 1:05:58
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 140 Jessica Ahrens 1:09:34
23 20 Amy Richardson 1:15:23
25 148 Rebecca Reynolds 1:15:33
28 145 Terri Reidy 1:16:09
31 98 Shelley Sanders 1:16:49

Sprint - Relay Searchables Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 268 VIRUS 1:08:00
2 265 Randy run/Calfzilla bike 1:10:28
3 269 The Ruf Stuff 1:12:08
4 262 Fox6Cav 1:13:11
5 263 Geezer&YPOA 1:23:17
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 268 VIRUS 1:08:00
2 265 Randy run/Calfzilla bike 1:10:28
3 269 The Ruf Stuff 1:12:08
4 262 Fox6Cav 1:13:11
5 263 Geezer&YPOA 1:23:17

Youth Long Course - Age Groups Leaderboard

Youth Long Course - Overall Results Leaderboard

Youth Short Course - Age Groups Leaderboard

Youth Short Course - Awards Leaderboard

Youth Short Course - Overall Results Leaderboard

Youth Long Course - Searchables Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 411 Jackson Hardy 13 Male 37:44
2 406 Joshua Brock 10 Male 40:08
3 410 Samuel Hardy 10 Male 41:09
4 408 Pj Johnson 11 Male 43:37
5 403 Aaron Hicks 12 Male 46:01
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
8 407 Emily Skrabanek 10 Female 55:08
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 411 Jackson Hardy 37:44
2 406 Joshua Brock 40:08
3 410 Samuel Hardy 41:09
4 408 Pj Johnson 43:37
5 403 Aaron Hicks 46:01
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
8 407 Emily Skrabanek 55:08

Youth Short Course - Searchables Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 311 Rivers Sucic 9 Male 28:35
2 306 Jonathan Bridges 9 Male 29:07
4 310 Christopher Hunt 8 Male 29:11
5 308 William Hardy 7 Male 30:45
6 304 Joel Davis 6 Male 31:42
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 313 Savannah Sucic 10 Female 29:08
7 309 Aubrey Madison 7 Female 32:33
10 305 Marissa King 6 Female 34:36
12 300 Makaila Jennings 8 Female 41:56
13 302 Nikita Prabhakar 5 Female 56:39
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 311 Rivers Sucic 28:35
2 306 Jonathan Bridges 29:07
4 310 Christopher Hunt 29:11
5 308 William Hardy 30:45
6 304 Joel Davis 31:42
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 313 Savannah Sucic 29:08
7 309 Aubrey Madison 32:33
10 305 Marissa King 34:36
12 300 Makaila Jennings 41:56
13 302 Nikita Prabhakar 56:39