Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

41st Annual Doug Conley Invitational

Sat Sep 28, 2013

Rolling Hills Golf Course in Tempe, AZ

JV Girls Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4881 Tessa Weiss 21:12.06
2 542 Caroline Pass 21:27.80
3 1038 Kyla McDaniel 21:54.01
4 4880 Lauren Weinberger 21:56.00
5 1045 Meagan Stephan 21:59.75
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4881 Tessa Weiss 21:12.06
2 542 Caroline Pass 21:27.80
3 1038 Kyla McDaniel 21:54.01
4 4880 Lauren Weinberger 21:56.00
5 1045 Meagan Stephan 21:59.75

JV Boys Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 333 Slade Sumners 17:24.25
2 315 Alexander Hart 17:31.74
3 340 Lucas Ykema 17:31.76
4 320 Johnathan Lopez 17:43.75
5 312 Andrew Eversden 17:55.00
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 333 Slade Sumners 17:24.25
2 315 Alexander Hart 17:31.74
3 340 Lucas Ykema 17:31.76
4 320 Johnathan Lopez 17:43.75
5 312 Andrew Eversden 17:55.00

Open Girls Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 213 Jeri Glicksman 20:22.51
2 1090 Lauren Phillips 20:29.51
3 833 Ramsay Chancellor 20:40.00
4 1193 Jelani Huma 20:42.51
5 871 Karina Kelly 20:55.50
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 213 Jeri Glicksman 20:22.51
2 1090 Lauren Phillips 20:29.51
3 833 Ramsay Chancellor 20:40.00
4 1193 Jelani Huma 20:42.51
5 871 Karina Kelly 20:55.50

Open Boys Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4670 Jack Hovland 16:23.01
2 1302 Nathan Thomas 16:33.75
3 1225 Daniel Frietz 16:48.75
4 955 Cody Schiele 17:07.00
5 293 Jacob Bruno 17:08.50
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4670 Jack Hovland 16:23.01
2 1302 Nathan Thomas 16:33.75
3 1225 Daniel Frietz 16:48.75
4 955 Cody Schiele 17:07.00
5 293 Jacob Bruno 17:08.50

Varsity Boys Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 Nathan Rodriguez 15:55.19
2 336 Marcus Wheeler 16:01.20
3 4884 Anthony Masayesva 16:07.94
4 323 Ryan Normand 16:08.00
5 806 Tyler Day 16:13.69
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 Nathan Rodriguez 15:55.19
2 336 Marcus Wheeler 16:01.20
3 4884 Anthony Masayesva 16:07.94
4 323 Ryan Normand 16:08.00
5 806 Tyler Day 16:13.69

Varsity Girls Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1115 Alexandra Schadler 18:59.76
2 637 Lauren Ellsworth 19:06.00
3 793 Alice Jensen 19:06.01
4 388 Kelly Naumann 19:17.50
5 638 Allyson Girad 19:25.51
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1115 Alexandra Schadler 18:59.76
2 637 Lauren Ellsworth 19:06.00
3 793 Alice Jensen 19:06.01
4 388 Kelly Naumann 19:17.50
5 638 Allyson Girad 19:25.51