Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

3M Half Marathon & Relay

Sun Jan 30, 2011

Austin, TX,

Military Runners Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 38 Christian Hesch 32 Male 1:07:40
2 414 Mike Killian 29 Male 1:25:02
3 5042 Mike Lilly 38 Male 1:25:14
4 357 Robert Travis 50 Male 1:26:49
5 4487 Derek Carder 39 Male 1:26:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 55 Kelly Dworak 48 Female 1:33:22
17 4524 Betsy Miller 39 Female 1:43:02
23 3006 Edith Davis 40 Female 1:47:57
29 4241 Stella Glojek 26 Female 1:49:36
36 4231 Meredith Beavers 30 Female 1:55:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 38 Christian Hesch 1:07:40
2 414 Mike Killian 1:25:02
3 5042 Mike Lilly 1:25:14
4 357 Robert Travis 1:26:49
5 4487 Derek Carder 1:26:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 55 Kelly Dworak 1:33:22
17 4524 Betsy Miller 1:43:02
23 3006 Edith Davis 1:47:57
29 4241 Stella Glojek 1:49:36
36 4231 Meredith Beavers 1:55:28

Half Mar Div - All Combined Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 7 Brad Ray 42 Male 56:40
1 20 Stephen Muange 29 Male 1:04:14
2 50 Girma Tolla 35 Male 1:04:17
3 26 Derese Deniboba 28 Male 1:05:51
4 18 Joseph Ngetich 25 Male 1:06:14
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
30 6 Hirut Mendefro 25 Female 1:15:27
31 22 Sventlana Demidenko 34 Female 1:15:33
38 39 Truphena Jemeli Tarus 26 Female 1:17:05
43 49 Chris Kimbrough 41 Female 1:18:04
45 46 Mckale Davis 26 Female 1:18:19
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 7 Brad Ray 56:40
1 20 Stephen Muange 1:04:14
2 50 Girma Tolla 1:04:17
3 26 Derese Deniboba 1:05:51
4 18 Joseph Ngetich 1:06:14
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
30 6 Hirut Mendefro 1:15:27
31 22 Sventlana Demidenko 1:15:33
38 39 Truphena Jemeli Tarus 1:17:05
43 49 Chris Kimbrough 1:18:04
45 46 Mckale Davis 1:18:19

Open Age Group Category Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 20 Stephen Muange 29 Male 1:04:14
2 50 Girma Tolla 35 Male 1:04:17
3 26 Derese Deniboba 28 Male 1:05:51
4 18 Joseph Ngetich 25 Male 1:06:14
5 28 Sammy Kiplagat 38 Male 1:06:20
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
30 6 Hirut Mendefro 25 Female 1:15:27
31 22 Sventlana Demidenko 34 Female 1:15:33
38 39 Truphena Jemeli Tarus 26 Female 1:17:05
43 49 Chris Kimbrough 41 Female 1:18:04
45 46 Mckale Davis 26 Female 1:18:19
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 20 Stephen Muange 1:04:14
2 50 Girma Tolla 1:04:17
3 26 Derese Deniboba 1:05:51
4 18 Joseph Ngetich 1:06:14
5 28 Sammy Kiplagat 1:06:20
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
30 6 Hirut Mendefro 1:15:27
31 22 Sventlana Demidenko 1:15:33
38 39 Truphena Jemeli Tarus 1:17:05
43 49 Chris Kimbrough 1:18:04
45 46 Mckale Davis 1:18:19

Wheelchairs Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 7 Brad Ray 42 Male 56:40
2 17 Matt Davis 44 Male 1:09:14
3 8 Edwin Figueroa 39 Male 1:09:14
4 16 Ralph Pieplenbos 57 Male 1:14:31
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 35 Sandi Rush 49 Female 1:19:49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 7 Brad Ray 56:40
2 17 Matt Davis 1:09:14
3 8 Edwin Figueroa 1:09:14
4 16 Ralph Pieplenbos 1:14:31
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 35 Sandi Rush 1:19:49

Clydesdale & Filly Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1178 Phillip Jones 32 Male 1:30:32
2 2207 John McKenna 40 Male 1:34:48
3 2262 Bryan Muehleman 22 Male 1:35:24
4 523 James Henry 43 Male 1:36:00
5 3915 Tim Dove 35 Male 1:36:05
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
26 3388 Catherine Paulson 43 Female 1:53:48
32 1930 Melanie Reyes 41 Female 1:57:51
35 1649 Alyssa Nasto 26 Female 1:58:32
36 1900 Denise Fraser 51 Female 1:58:52
43 2514 Janine Folliard 41 Female 2:01:26
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1178 Phillip Jones 1:30:32
2 2207 John McKenna 1:34:48
3 2262 Bryan Muehleman 1:35:24
4 523 James Henry 1:36:00
5 3915 Tim Dove 1:36:05
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
26 3388 Catherine Paulson 1:53:48
32 1930 Melanie Reyes 1:57:51
35 1649 Alyssa Nasto 1:58:32
36 1900 Denise Fraser 1:58:52
43 2514 Janine Folliard 2:01:26

3M Employees Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 861 David Mahoney 48 Male 1:36:56
2 1457 Patrick Barrett 40 Male 1:45:38
3 1221 Steven Neu 44 Male 1:45:57
4 4135 David Ellis 54 Male 1:47:14
5 1533 Adam Krozel 32 Male 1:47:44
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 157 Kimberly Griger 32 Female 1:48:20
7 3630 Nancy Mallory 48 Female 1:50:01
8 4382 Gayle Schueller 45 Female 1:50:20
11 1340 Laura Devaney 41 Female 1:53:48
18 1315 Rebecca Alanis 35 Female 2:08:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 861 David Mahoney 1:36:56
2 1457 Patrick Barrett 1:45:38
3 1221 Steven Neu 1:45:57
4 4135 David Ellis 1:47:14
5 1533 Adam Krozel 1:47:44
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 157 Kimberly Griger 1:48:20
7 3630 Nancy Mallory 1:50:01
8 4382 Gayle Schueller 1:50:20
11 1340 Laura Devaney 1:53:48
18 1315 Rebecca Alanis 2:08:58

Relay Searchable Team Name Only Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8224 Athlete Unknown 1:22:15
2 8047 Athlete Unknown 1:25:05
3 8089 Athlete Unknown 1:28:16
4 8042 Athlete Unknown 1:30:33
5 8109 Athlete Unknown 1:33:17
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8224 Athlete Unknown 1:22:15
2 8047 Athlete Unknown 1:25:05
3 8089 Athlete Unknown 1:28:16
4 8042 Athlete Unknown 1:30:33
5 8109 Athlete Unknown 1:33:17

Prize Money Winners

Relay Runner's Names

Relay Runner's Names