Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

3M Half Marathon and Relay

Sun Jan 24, 2010

9500 Block of Stonelake Boulevard

Open Division Age Group Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3596 Jordan Jones 28 Male 1:09:08
2 39 Daniel Pinter 23 Male 1:09:15
3 3861 Benny Rodriguez 33 Male 1:09:18
4 21 Abraham Kosgei 34 Male 1:09:29
5 4200 Kiplimo Chemirmir 26 Male 1:09:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
65 5006 Michelle Corkum 25 Female 1:22:11
68 4091 Cynthia Lozano 26 Female 1:22:28
79 3761 Emily Dunn 17 Female 1:23:01
81 3762 Janessa Dunn 17 Female 1:23:17
94 3872 Niccole Crank 33 Female 1:24:16
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3596 Jordan Jones 1:09:08
2 39 Daniel Pinter 1:09:15
3 3861 Benny Rodriguez 1:09:18
4 21 Abraham Kosgei 1:09:29
5 4200 Kiplimo Chemirmir 1:09:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
65 5006 Michelle Corkum 1:22:11
68 4091 Cynthia Lozano 1:22:28
79 3761 Emily Dunn 1:23:01
81 3762 Janessa Dunn 1:23:17
94 3872 Niccole Crank 1:24:16

All Individual Divs Combined (No Relays) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 55 Brad Ray 41 Male 53:21
2 56 Chad Johnson 34 Male 53:22
3 58 Matt Davis 43 Male 59:16
1 16 Westly Keating 28 Male 1:03:22
4 57 Edwin Figeroua 38 Male 1:03:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 60 Sandi Rush 48 Female 1:08:58
11 2 Hirut Mandefro 24 Female 1:14:24
12 4 Aziza Aliyu 24 Female 1:14:34
13 3 Claudia Camargo 38 Female 1:15:32
14 4437 Amanda Occhi 32 Female 1:16:52
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 55 Brad Ray 53:21
2 56 Chad Johnson 53:22
3 58 Matt Davis 59:16
1 16 Westly Keating 1:03:22
4 57 Edwin Figeroua 1:03:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 60 Sandi Rush 1:08:58
11 2 Hirut Mandefro 1:14:24
12 4 Aziza Aliyu 1:14:34
13 3 Claudia Camargo 1:15:32
14 4437 Amanda Occhi 1:16:52

Clydesdale & Philly Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 917 Arthur Lopez 41 Male 1:27:42
3 2012 Reid Wilson 26 Male 1:31:33
4 3065 James Henry 42 Male 1:33:46
5 1498 Michael Wodchis 48 Male 1:34:13
6 1755 Drew Corson 42 Male 1:37:27
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 828 Ivi Kerrigan 39 Female 1:29:16
13 2924 Meredith MacKey 30 Female 1:40:35
24 2817 Catherine Paulson 42 Female 1:47:12
25 487 Jennifer Walters 34 Female 1:48:45
48 2966 Cari Ossenfort 33 Female 1:54:38
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 917 Arthur Lopez 1:27:42
3 2012 Reid Wilson 1:31:33
4 3065 James Henry 1:33:46
5 1498 Michael Wodchis 1:34:13
6 1755 Drew Corson 1:37:27
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 828 Ivi Kerrigan 1:29:16
13 2924 Meredith MacKey 1:40:35
24 2817 Catherine Paulson 1:47:12
25 487 Jennifer Walters 1:48:45
48 2966 Cari Ossenfort 1:54:38

Military / Fire / Police / EMS Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 29 Mikhail Romanov 36 Male 1:12:34
2 41 Joshua Keena 35 Male 1:17:41
3 4937 Mike Lilly 37 Male 1:18:31
4 4090 Joseph Munoz 27 Male 1:19:32
6 1306 Robert Travis 49 Male 1:24:15
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 3747 Kate Brown 31 Female 1:23:01
8 3518 Trisha Stavinoha 33 Female 1:25:11
11 43 Kelly Dworak 47 Female 1:29:19
12 3495 Shoshannah Jenni 32 Female 1:29:29
14 42 Larisa Mikhaylova 41 Female 1:30:12
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 29 Mikhail Romanov 1:12:34
2 41 Joshua Keena 1:17:41
3 4937 Mike Lilly 1:18:31
4 4090 Joseph Munoz 1:19:32
6 1306 Robert Travis 1:24:15
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 3747 Kate Brown 1:23:01
8 3518 Trisha Stavinoha 1:25:11
11 43 Kelly Dworak 1:29:19
12 3495 Shoshannah Jenni 1:29:29
14 42 Larisa Mikhaylova 1:30:12

Wheelchairs Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 55 Brad Ray 41 Male 53:21
2 56 Chad Johnson 34 Male 53:22
3 58 Matt Davis 43 Male 59:16
4 57 Edwin Figeroua 38 Male 1:03:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 60 Sandi Rush 48 Female 1:08:58
6 59 Kristen Messer 22 Female 1:36:50
7 632 Suzanne Revell 31 Female 1:42:18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 55 Brad Ray 53:21
2 56 Chad Johnson 53:22
3 58 Matt Davis 59:16
4 57 Edwin Figeroua 1:03:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 60 Sandi Rush 1:08:58
6 59 Kristen Messer 1:36:50
7 632 Suzanne Revell 1:42:18

Relay Searchable (Team Name Only) Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8104 CCFR - Fast As Lightning 1:18:14
2 8099 Turner-Malik 1:20:01
3 8201 Team Tamez 1:22:43
4 8124 VeggieTales 1:23:13
5 8125 JC/DC 1:23:45
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8104 CCFR - Fast As Lightning 1:18:14
2 8099 Turner-Malik 1:20:01
3 8201 Team Tamez 1:22:43
4 8124 VeggieTales 1:23:13
5 8125 JC/DC 1:23:45

Open Division Overall Winners

Relays With All Runner's Names

3M Employees