« 2013
/
 
2nd Annual "Racin' the Station" Sprint & Youth Duathlons
/


Issue With Your Result?
                                           2nd Annual Racin' the Station Duathlon
                               Marshall Space Flight Center - Redstone Arsenal, Huntsville AL
                                                    September 28th, 2013
                                              Age Group Results- Adult Course
 
                                                     AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   127 Kevin Cardno             18 Owens Cross Roads AL    16:24  8:25    1:17   46:53  18.3    0:56   16:10  8:18 1:21:38 
    2   124 Neil Schuetz             11 Huntsville AL           13:09  6:45    0:40   59:19  14.5    1:01   14:33  7:28 1:28:40 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    70 Landon Mueller           23 Madison AL              12:48  6:34                          0:26   13:25  6:53 1:09:19 
    2   149 Andy Ladner              22 Huntsville AL           12:17  6:18    1:11   43:23  19.8    0:39   14:03  7:13 1:11:31 
    3   146 Michael Keyser           21 Auburn AL               15:34  7:59    1:13   47:23  18.1    1:08   16:16  8:21 1:21:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    78 Kelly Eileen West        22 Auburn AL               15:35  8:00    1:11   46:40  18.4    0:48   15:56  8:11 1:20:09 
    2    81 Kathleen West            24 Birmingham AL           15:35  8:00    0:53   50:45  16.9    0:45   16:53  8:40 1:24:49 
    3    33 Allison Daniel           20 Madison AL              17:09  8:48    1:42   52:28  16.4    1:20   19:03  9:46 1:31:39 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   113 Matt Mansell             27 Huntsville AL           11:34  5:56    1:05   38:45  22.1    0:34   11:30  5:54 1:03:27 
    2    37 Seth Archer              25 Huntsville AL           12:44  6:32    0:35   42:01  20.4    0:47   13:11  6:46 1:09:16 
    3    50 Alex Thompson            25 Huntsville AL           13:00  6:40                          0:46   14:22  7:22 1:11:48 
    4   157 Carver Jeff              26 Madison AL              13:22  6:52    1:33   48:05  17.8    1:17   14:53  7:38 1:19:09 
    5   143 Chris Lucas              26 Toney AL                14:24  7:24    3:39   51:55  16.5    0:54   14:50  7:37 1:25:42 
    6    58 Cory Zywno               26 Huntsville AL           18:01  9:15                          1:01   18:03  9:16 1:28:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   138 Sarah Schlapman          29 Harvest AL              14:59  7:41    1:06   43:43  19.6    1:02   15:26  7:55 1:16:13 
    2    51 Andrea Dickason          25 Huntsville AL           15:29  7:56    0:53   45:42  18.8    0:52   16:12  8:19 1:19:06 
    3   103 Jessica Thompson         28 Huntsville AL           15:09  7:47    0:57   47:52  17.9    0:47   15:22  7:53 1:20:05 
    4   145 Kerstin Diesch           25 Madison AL              15:24  7:54    1:06   45:56  18.7    0:53   18:03  9:16 1:21:20 
    5    23 Lorelei Duff             25 New Market AL           15:45  8:05    1:16   47:18  18.1    1:11   20:05 10:18 1:25:32 
    6    52 Gabriela Hodges          25 Huntsville AL           15:46  8:06    0:44   52:01  16.5    0:35   17:08  8:48 1:26:13 
    7    59 Julia Hollis             27 Huntsville AL           17:06  8:47    1:34   51:00  16.8    1:31   17:36  9:02 1:28:46 
    8    76 Amanda Clark             29 Huntsville AL           17:07  8:47    1:24   50:04  17.1    1:21   18:58  9:44 1:28:52 
    9   136 Allison Clancy           25 Madison AL              17:28  8:58    1:06   51:55  16.5    0:46   18:03  9:16 1:29:16 
   10   142 Jessica Ahn              25 Toney AL                15:44  8:04    2:13 1:02:59  13.6    1:02   17:50  9:09 1:39:46 
   11    93 Deborah Popour           29 New Market AL           19:45 10:08    1:54 1:00:14  14.2    2:22   24:14 12:26 1:48:26 
   12    99 Autumn Laslo             28 Harvest AL              19:34 10:02    1:41 1:06:03  13.0    1:36   22:27 11:31 1:51:19 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    77 Alex Clark               30 Huntsville AL           11:33  5:56    0:43   36:36  23.4    0:40   11:52  6:05 1:01:21 
    2    22 Grant Baird              31 Huntsville AL           14:08  7:15    1:06   45:11  19.0    0:46   14:34  7:28 1:15:43 
    3   137 Jeremy McDougal          32 Madison AL              13:45  7:04    1:25   47:13  18.2    1:35   14:32  7:27 1:18:29 
    4    68 Eric Waldrop             32 Albertville AL          14:16  7:19    1:06   45:12  19.0    1:16   16:42  8:34 1:18:30 
    5   114 Matt Everett             33 Guntersville AL         14:07  7:15    1:12   48:25  17.7    0:52   15:03  7:44 1:19:38 
    6    96 Peter Thomas             30 Huntsville AL           12:40  6:30    1:49   51:31  16.7    1:11   12:58  6:39 1:20:06 
    7   130 Justin Forehand          31 Madison AL              14:00  7:11    2:15   48:04  17.9    1:38   15:36  8:00 1:21:32 
    8   102 Bryan Doe                30 Madison AL              14:45  7:34    0:42   49:49  17.2    0:35   17:35  9:02 1:23:24 
    9   128 Joel Bartlett            31 Owens Cross Roads AL    15:42  8:04    1:26   46:23  18.5    1:21   18:50  9:40 1:23:40 
   10    72 Chris Dimasi             32 Harvest AL              15:47  8:06    1:28   51:57  16.5    0:45   19:48 10:10 1:29:45 
   11   154 Christopher Baldridge    30 Harvest AL              16:02  8:14    1:01   53:02  16.2    1:25   18:17  9:23 1:29:45 
   12   121 Michael Loiacono         34 Hoover AL               15:56  8:10    0:59   57:00  15.1    0:51   17:21  8:54 1:32:05 
   13     9 Tyler Englestad          30 Huntsville AL           16:16  8:21    1:10   56:26  15.2    1:13   17:57  9:12 1:33:00 
   14   119 Rory Hamaker             30 Toney AL                17:16  8:52    1:46   50:46  16.9    1:29   23:11 11:53 1:34:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   133 Rachel Clark             33 Huntsville AL           14:33  7:28    1:00   47:50  17.9    0:43   15:34  7:59 1:19:38 
    2    57 Petra Price              32 Madison AL              17:46  9:07    1:06   50:49  16.9    0:59   17:11  8:49 1:27:48 
    3   108 Claire Venegas           32 Harvest AL              19:09  9:50    1:42   56:51  15.1    1:20   21:40 11:07 1:40:40 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    97 Jason Sucic              37 Birmingham AL           12:08  6:14    0:36   38:00  22.6    0:29   12:48  6:34 1:03:59 
    2   139 Scott Schlapman          36 Harvest AL              13:18  6:49    1:04   35:53  23.9    0:44   13:09  6:45 1:04:06 
    3   156 Craig Smith              38 Madison AL              12:15  6:17    0:54   45:51  18.7    1:05   13:06  6:44 1:13:09 
    4    41 Trent Redinger           39 Huntsville AL           16:31  8:29    0:59   45:19  18.9    0:33   18:35  9:32 1:21:56 
    5     4 Craig Fifer              35 Alexandria VI           16:50  8:38    1:16   49:25  17.4    1:28   18:09  9:19 1:27:07 
    6   111 Stephen Davis            35 Madison AL              16:52  8:39    1:38   55:08  15.6    1:07   16:37  8:31 1:31:20 
    7   120 Ben Robinson             39 Meridianville AL        17:53  9:10    0:46 1:04:18  13.3    0:50   22:12 11:23 1:45:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   141 Wendy Pearson            39 Owens Cross Roads AL    14:34  7:29    1:00   45:05  19.0    0:44   15:29  7:56 1:16:51 
    2   125 Dawn Edmiston            38 Scottsboro AL           18:02  9:15    1:17   56:24  15.2    0:59   22:57 11:47 1:39:38 
    3    80 Jennifer Carroll         39 Huntsville AL           19:22  9:56    1:20   51:29  16.7    1:28   26:19 13:30 1:39:55 
    4    38 Katie Bosarge            39 Huntsville AL           19:09  9:50    1:43                         19:14  9:52 1:50:49 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    21 Chris Sucic              43 Huntsville AL           12:38  6:29    0:41   42:29  20.2    0:42   13:27  6:54 1:09:56 
    2    49 Gregory Musso            42 Huntsville AL           13:55  7:08    0:52   41:20  20.8    0:38   13:20  6:51 1:10:03 
    3    44 John Hardy               42 Madison AL              13:31  6:56    1:05   42:00  20.4    0:51   15:26  7:55 1:12:51 
    4    85 Allen Posey              44 Woodland Mills TE       13:47  7:05    1:13   42:43  20.1    0:56   14:36  7:29 1:13:13 
    5   148 John Reese               40 Auburn AL               14:44  7:33                          0:55   16:54  8:40 1:16:06 
    6    82 Patrick Phillips         42 Boaz AL                 18:41  9:35    1:56   43:19  19.8    1:42   17:45  9:06 1:23:20 
    7    20 Andrew Rechenberg        42 Maineville OH           16:51  8:39    1:15   49:11  17.4    1:43   17:59  9:13 1:26:56 
    8    29 Kevin Smith              44 Athens AL               17:46  9:07    1:15   53:20  16.1    1:21   19:24  9:57 1:33:05 
    9    53 Greg Howard              41 Huntsville AL           20:26 10:29    1:49   56:08  15.3    1:47   23:28 12:02 1:43:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    98 Nancy Spence             44 Madison AL              15:01  7:42    1:09   48:01  17.9    0:51   15:39  8:02 1:20:39 
    2     8 Elizabeth Howell         44 Madison AL              15:23  7:54    1:08   46:42  18.4    0:57   16:39  8:33 1:20:47 
    3   118 Amy Tanner               41 Owens Crossroads AL     15:39  8:02    1:30   49:45  17.2    1:11   16:58  8:42 1:25:01 
    4    28 Angie Smith              44 Athens AL               15:10  7:47                          1:50   17:26  8:56 1:26:46 
    5   155 Evelyn Teats             44 Madison AL              15:48  8:06    1:24   54:38  15.7    1:08   16:09  8:17 1:29:04 
    6   105 Jod Fuqua                43 Hartselle AL            18:15  9:22    0:53                         20:13 10:22 1:34:08 
    7   122 Gina Demuro              41 Guntersville AL         19:08  9:49    1:17   54:53  15.6    0:47   21:12 10:53 1:37:15 
    8    35 Judy Tachias             44 Madison AL              18:41  9:35    1:39   59:06  14.5    1:02   21:51 11:13 1:42:17 
    9   100 Brandy Worthy            42 Huntsville AL           18:51  9:40    1:23   58:51  14.6    4:44   22:53 11:44 1:46:40 
   10    60 Sheryn Moore             43 Huntsville AL           22:56 11:46    2:00 1:00:29  14.2    1:19   22:39 11:37 1:49:21 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    34 James Daniel             49 Madison AL              12:37  6:29    0:54   40:17  21.3    0:42   13:04  6:42 1:07:32 
    2     6 Mike Kuenzli             47 Madison AL              13:03  6:42    0:53   38:58  22.0    0:56   14:06  7:14 1:07:54 
    3   150 Daniel Schumacher        46 Madison AL              14:18  7:20    0:49   40:11  21.4    0:51   15:12  7:48 1:11:19 
    4    54 Thomas MacKenzie         45 East Point GE           13:40  7:01    1:12   41:57  20.5    0:56   14:57  7:40 1:12:40 
    5   116 Kelly Clary              45 Huntsville AL           13:55  7:08    0:59   43:52  19.6    1:10   15:39  8:02 1:15:33 
    6   147 Greg Smyth               47 Madison AL              15:12  7:48    1:47   44:41  19.2    1:24   16:18  8:22 1:19:20 
    7    27 Bart Fowler              47 Athens AL               14:29  7:26    0:44   48:16  17.8    0:39   15:58  8:12 1:20:04 
    8    89 Joey Butler              45 Madison AL              14:01  7:12    1:27                         15:40  8:02 1:20:52 
    9    46 Marty Knapp              47 Gurley AL               16:36  8:31                          0:45   18:00  9:14 1:29:06 
   10    36 Brian Tachias            48 Madison AL              17:15  8:51    1:28   52:22  16.4    2:19   22:21 11:28 1:35:42 
   11    63 Joey Ceci                45 Huntsville AL           20:27 10:29    2:26   55:52  15.4    1:11   21:33 11:03 1:41:27 
   12   153 Peter Feuerstein         45 Huntsville AL           18:20  9:24                          2:11   20:09 10:20 1:41:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    79 Suzanne Erickson         48 Owens Cross Roads AL    16:53  8:40    1:11                         17:03  8:45 1:18:45 
    2    12 Robin Pettey             45 Huntsville AL           15:57  8:11    1:19   47:05  18.2    1:25   17:12  8:50 1:22:55 
    3    69 Vicki Gilley             49 Cullman AL              13:47  7:04    0:58   52:36  16.3    0:47   15:35  8:00 1:23:41 
    4   158 Stephanie Carr           45 Huntsville AL           16:33  8:29    1:04   50:47  16.9    0:45   17:20  8:54 1:26:26 
    5    26 Penny Fowler             47 Athens AL               16:44  8:35    1:42   54:12  15.8    1:08   19:25  9:58 1:33:10 
    6    32 Karen Pudelski           47 Harvest AL              19:11  9:50    1:40   50:44  16.9    1:30   21:08 10:51 1:34:11 
    7   106 Roxanne Hopple           47 Madison AL              18:41  9:35    1:09   56:01  15.3    1:02   21:01 10:47 1:37:52 
    8    15 Leigh Anne McMahon       47 Huntsville AL           18:57  9:43    1:40                         22:24 11:30 1:39:17 
    9   152 Nancy Stuart             46 Huntsville AL           18:51  9:40    1:23 1:01:56  13.9    1:39   22:52 11:44 1:46:40 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   126 Parker Edmiston          51 Scottsboro AL           13:29  6:55    0:46   40:33  21.2    0:56   14:57  7:40 1:10:40 
    2   117 Dean Barten              53 Hampton Cove AL         14:08  7:15    0:39   40:53  21.0    0:34   14:45  7:34 1:10:56 
    3   132 Kyle Traylor             54 Gurley AL               14:36  7:29    0:46   43:10  19.9    0:49   15:06  7:45 1:14:25 
    4    56 Mike Phillips            53 Madison AL              16:27  8:26    1:13   46:38  18.4    1:00   16:17  8:21 1:21:33 
    5   101 Thomas Howsman           54 Madison AL              16:40  8:33    1:38   47:51  17.9    1:07   19:43 10:07 1:26:57 
    6   123 Charles Osani            52 Madison AL              18:18  9:23    1:06   48:34  17.7    1:14   20:13 10:22 1:29:22 
    7    74 Douglas Gerard           52 Huntsville AL           18:36  9:32    1:20   48:24  17.7    1:20   20:00 10:15 1:29:38 
    8    66 Roy Crippen              54 Huntsville AL           19:16  9:53                          1:00   20:06 10:19 1:29:40 
    9   144 Robert Lucas             54 Toney AL                16:22  8:24    1:41   52:52  16.2    1:07   20:21 10:26 1:32:21 


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    88 Karen Gelmis             50 Huntsville AL           16:21  8:24    1:20   45:33  18.8    1:14   17:02  8:44 1:21:29 
    2    87 Lori Hartmann            54 Huntsville AL           15:01  7:42    1:17   49:32  17.3    1:19   16:23  8:24 1:23:29 
    3    48 Melissa Wood             54 Huntsville AL           15:38  8:01                          1:30   17:16  8:52 1:27:22 
    4   140 Carrie Warden            50 Madison AL              16:52  8:39    1:36   55:12  15.5    1:09   17:54  9:11 1:32:42 
    5    25 Ramona Zullo             52 Huntsville AL           19:46 10:08    0:58   48:39  17.6    0:52   23:00 11:48 1:33:13 
    6    65 Karen Crippen            52 Huntsville AL           19:15  9:53    0:49   54:27  15.8    0:56   22:00 11:17 1:37:26 
    7     3 Sheila Damewood Larson   53 Minor Hill TE           19:49 10:10    1:14   59:32  14.4    0:55   22:17 11:26 1:43:45 
    8   110 Susan Woodworth          53 Huntsville AL           20:46 10:39    1:53   56:47  15.1    1:44   24:56 12:47 1:46:03 
    9    91 Denise Swain             53 Huntsville AL           23:43 12:10    3:51 1:15:35  11.4    1:25   25:06 12:53 2:09:38 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    67 Nelson Crouch            56 Winchester TE           14:45  7:34    0:50   41:42  20.6    0:59   16:19  8:22 1:14:33 
    2    94 Lynn Collyar             56 Huntsville AL           14:51  7:37    1:19   43:00  20.0    1:51   16:51  8:39 1:17:49 
    3    30 Mike Hartmann            57 Huntsville AL           15:10  7:47    1:09   44:24  19.3    1:13   16:13  8:19 1:18:06 
    4   151 Randall Phillips         59 Huntsville AL           18:46  9:38    0:46   52:53  16.2    0:58   17:47  9:08 1:31:08 
    5    73 Dan Aughinbaugh          58 Guntersville AL         19:13  9:51                          1:58   22:07 11:21 1:41:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    95 Sarah Green              56 Huntsville AL           16:42  8:34    1:32   51:29  16.7    1:27   18:06  9:17 1:29:15 
    2    45 Dauna Coulter            58 Huntsville AL           16:55  8:41    0:49   52:33  16.3    0:42   18:26  9:27 1:29:24 
    3   107 Betty Hooper             56 Huntsville AL           16:47  8:37                          0:48   17:55  9:12 1:29:28 
    4   131 Carol Eaton              56 Huntsville AL           19:04  9:47    1:31   51:29  16.7    1:01   21:15 10:54 1:34:18 
    5    90 Kathy Davis              55 Prospect TE             18:43  9:36    1:12   56:06  15.3    0:48   21:24 10:59 1:38:10 
    6    39 Kathy Elliott            57 Madison AL              16:31  8:29    1:55 1:05:49  13.0    2:16   19:00  9:45 1:45:29 
    7   112 Mitzi Adams              59 Madison AL              20:47 10:40                          1:13   23:14 11:55 1:54:36 
    8    11 Kathleen Watkins         56 Owens Cross Roads AL    19:58          2:08                                     DNF**** 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   109 Richard Rodenhausen      60 Huntsville AL           13:58  7:10    0:57   39:13  21.9    0:43   14:41  7:32 1:09:30 
    2   134 Rick Greif               60 Madison AL              14:26  7:24    1:03   41:58  20.4    0:58   15:16  7:50 1:13:40 
    3    55 Terry White              61 Homewood AL             17:01  8:44    3:10   47:13  18.2    2:17   20:42 10:37 1:30:22 
    4    62 Rick Werp                64 Madison AL              23:57 12:17    1:58   52:07  16.5    2:08   26:08 13:25 1:46:16 
    5    71 Dennis Gallagher         61 Huntsville AL           22:59 11:48    0:57   59:54  14.3    1:00   26:16 13:29 1:51:04 
    6    40 Allan Elliott            61 Madison AL              22:43 11:39    1:21 1:03:08  13.6    0:55   26:10 13:25 1:54:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1    18 Amanda Cole              60 Huntsville AL           24:48 12:43    1:52                         26:38 13:40 1:52:06 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No.   Name                    Age City/state            Run1    Pace1 Trans1  Bike    Mph   Trans2  Run2    Pace2 Total      
===== ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   104 David Barnhart           67 Huntsville AL           18:52  9:41    1:57                         19:10  9:50 1:23:01 
    2   135 Michael Rogers           67 Huntsville AL           33:33 17:13    1:39 1:11:42  12.0    1:53   37:55 19:27 2:26:40 


...