Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

25th Annual Palm Springs Tram Road Challenge 6K Run/Walk

Sat Oct 30, 2010

1 Tramway Road

6K Run/Walk Overall Results Expand Results

Tram Road Challenge 6K 2010 as of 10/31/2010 15:44:02

6K Run Overall Results

Place DivP SexP Name               S A  Location           Time    Pace  Bib  

    1    1    1 Gerardo Sanchez    M 20 Palm Desert          31:17  8:23   720
    2    1    2 James Schnauer     M 37 Los Angeles          32:14  8:38   687
    3    1    3 Brian Kildow       M 47 Encinitas            32:27  8:42   230
    4    2    4 Luis Pimentel      M 21 Palm Desert          32:57  8:50   762
    5    1    5 Anthony Tanner     M 44 Rancho Cucamonga     33:24  8:57   581
    6    1    6 Bob Morales        M 16 Indio                33:32  8:59   761
    7    2    7 Julio Vazquez      M 19 Cathedral City       34:36  9:16   783
    8    1    8 Zafir Abou Zamzam  M 12 Redlands             34:38  9:17   718
    9    2    9 Robert Franks      M 49 Oxnard               35:27  9:30   151
   10    1   10 Jim Bendis         M 50 Palm Springs         35:44  9:34    48
   11    1   11 Leo Morlet         M 28 Chico                35:45  9:35   626
   12    1   12 Greg O?donnell     M 58 El Centro            35:46  9:35   312
   13    2   13 David Olson        M 53 Ojai                 35:49  9:36   504
   14    1    1 Brigid Freyne      F 40 Temecula             36:02  9:39     1
   15    1   14 Michael Felci      M 32 Palm Springs         36:11  9:42   509
   16    2   15 Gregory Dupraw     M 27 Coronado             36:20  9:44   138
   17    2   16 Dustin Culhan      M 33 Palm Springs         36:41  9:50   676
   18    3   17 Brent Nikolin      M 32 Palm Desert          36:44  9:51   715
   19    2   18 Ahmed Abou Zamzam  M 44 Redlands             36:49  9:52   717
   20    3   19 Steven Schultz     M 44 Torrance             36:55  9:53   400
   21    4   20 Nacho Sanchez      M 33 Desert Hot Springs   37:03  9:56   546
   22    3   21 Mark Averett       M 29 Riverside            37:08  9:57    28
   23    4   22 Leo Meji           M 43 Desert Hot Springs   37:09  9:57   685
   24    5   23 J Graff-Radford    M 30 Rancho Mirage        37:11  9:58   176
   25    4   24 Johnny Galvan      M 25 Cathedral City       37:24 10:01   710
   26    1    2 Nicole Ortiz       F 30 La Quinta            37:26 10:02   776
   27    3   25 Fernando Lara      M 48 Indio                37:30 10:03   244
   28    2   26 Ryan Anderson      M 37 Twentynine Palms     37:52 10:09   751
   29    4   27 James Madsen       M 49 Desert Hot Springs   38:07 10:13   265
   30    2   28 James Maxwell      M 56 San Diego            38:08 10:13   278
   31    5   29 Enrique Rodarte    M 47 Cathedral City       38:15 10:15   365
   32    3   30 Brian Ansley       M 37 La Quinta            38:16 10:15   519
   33    5   31 Glen Coy           M 28 Cathedral City       38:21 10:17   666
   34    4   32 Brent Alspach      M 38 Carlsbad             38:23 10:17    17
   35    6   33 Sergio Ocampo      M 32 Indio                38:23 10:17   701
   36    6   34 George Saunders    M 47 Redlands             38:24 10:17   394
   37    5   35 Troy Skinner       M 42 Palm Springs         38:27 10:18   423
   38    6   36 Ryan Montgomery    M 29 Desert Hot Springs   38:33 10:20   792
   39    3   37 Cris Garcia        M 15 Indio                38:47 10:24   766
   40    6   38 Joe Pfaffenberger  M 42 Vista                39:11 10:30   799
   41    4   39 Josue Estrada      M 17 La Quinta            39:22 10:33   562
   42    1    3 Wendy Ansley       F 36 Palm Desert          39:23 10:33   721
   43    3   40 Daniel Burton      M 50 Greeley         CO   39:48 10:40   661
   44    3   41 James Hawkins      M 22 Indian Wells         39:51 10:41   697
   45    7   42 Richard Russoman   M 32 San Diego            40:18 10:48   706
   46    8   43 Steve Sanchez      M 33 La Quinta            40:27 10:50   599
   47    5   44 John Ramirez       M 16 Cathedral City       40:29 10:51   592
   48    2    4 Erin Doherty       F 31 San Diego            40:35 10:52   675
   49    7   45 Tracy Dutson       M 46 Ivins           UT   40:45 10:55   774
   50    7   46 Peter Kulevich     M 42 Palm Desert          40:56 10:58   571
   51    8   47 Jamie Young        M 46 Kenosha         WI   41:07 11:01   493
   52    8   48 John Raines        M 43 San Diego            41:09 11:02   529
   53    5   49 Ranz Wienert       M 36 Palm Springs         41:11 11:02   481
   54    4   50 Ron Kaufman        M 54 Mt Center            41:14 11:03   222
   55    9   51 Stan Carter        M 49 Yucaipa              41:19 11:04   772
   56    3   52 Robert Wiegand     M 55 San Diego            41:27 11:06   479
   57    4   53 Kevin Conklin      M 23 Palm Springs         41:28 11:07   568
   58    6   54 Martin Alvarez     M 37 Rancho Mirage        41:29 11:07   511
   59    6   55 Edgar Ramirez      M 17 Cathedral City       41:30 11:07   673
   60    9   56 Ken Leal           M 44 La Quinta            41:38 11:09   248
   61    9   57 Craig Thomas       M 34 Palm Desert          41:46 11:12   444
   62    7   58 Jacques Meyer      M 29 La Quinta            42:02 11:16   727
   63    7   59 Richard Barrera    M 38 Yucca Valley         42:17 11:20   569
   64    5   60 Noel Perez         M 21 Indio                42:19 11:20   591
   65    5   61 Jim Gerdes         M 54 Rancho Dominguez     42:21 11:21   164
   66    6   62 Greg Bacon         M 53 Palm Springs         42:22 11:21    29
   67    8   63 Jerry Fetzer       M 39 San Clemente         42:24 11:22   653
   68   10   64 Joe Kwan           M 32 Singapore       JP   42:29 11:23   239
   69    1    5 Lori Marzick       F 45 La Quinta            42:30 11:23   740
   70   10   65 Steven Christie    M 41 Yucca Valley         42:33 11:24    98
   71   10   66 David Arritt       M 47 Fullerton            42:34 11:24    25
   72    1   67 James Shanks       M 60 Sun Valley           42:40 11:26   748
   73   11   68 Daniel Keller      M 47 Palm Desert          42:44 11:27   579
   74    7   69 Kent Milani        M 51 Calgary         AB   42:47 11:28   290
   75    9   70 Paul Lahren        M 38 Yucaipa              42:54 11:30   760
   76    8   71 Dennis Craft       M 53 Wilmington           43:02 11:32   110
   77   11   72 Jon Wasser         M 43 Encino               43:03 11:32   467
   78    1    6 Jennifer Henderson F 51 Barstow              43:08 11:34   609
   79    2   73 Christopher Martin M 12 Palm Springs         43:10 11:34   498
   80   10   74 Daniel Burr        M 35 Desert Hot Springs   43:19 11:36   616
   81   12   75 Sydney Skosana     M 43 Cathedral City       43:33 11:40   771
   82   12   76 Randy Harmon       M 45 Palm Desert          43:36 11:41   187
   83    3    7 Alma Reyes         F 31 Palm Springs         43:37 11:41   362
   84   13   77 Don Kowalski       M 41 Beaumont             43:38 11:42   237
   85   11   78 Ryan Sambila       M 30 Palm Springs         43:38 11:42   388
   86   13   79 Steve Pougnet      M 47 Palm Springs         43:42 11:43   564
   87    4   80 Larry Buskirk      M 59 Talkeetna       AK   43:44 11:43   625
   88   14   81 Eyrn Parks         M 43 San Jacinto          43:54 11:46   333
   89    5   82 Robert Husdon      M 55 Mountain Center      43:57 11:47   617
   90    2    8 Barb Marcus        F 48 Mountain Center      44:01 11:48   758
   91    2   83 Jerry Lebowitz     M 60 Laguna Niguel        44:06 11:49   538
   92    6   84 Norm Lopez         M 58 San Bernardino       44:09 11:50   261
   93    9   85 Paul Vogelsang     M 54 Costa Mesa           44:15 11:51   753
   94    1    9 Brianna Merson     F 17 Palm Desert          44:17 11:52   288
   95    8   86 N Rohn             M 29 29 Palms             44:23 11:54   372
   96   12   87 Omar Ornelas       M 33 Palm Springs         44:34 11:57   729
   97   11   88 Brian Harty        M 37 Los Angeles          44:42 11:59   189
   98   10   89 Reno Barela        M 53 Indio                44:52 12:01   682
   99    4   10 Karen Zwicker      F 31 Redlands             45:03 12:04   663
  100    7   90 Jorge Cruz         M 15 Palm Springs         45:05 12:05   117
  101    9   91 Kristaps Bogdanovs M 25 San Diego            45:07 12:05    57
  102    3   92 John Rosmus        M 61 Fullerton            45:09 12:06   379
  103    7   93 Robert Biondo      M 56 Sheridan        IL   45:13 12:07    52
  104    3   94 Joseph Rodriguez   M 14 Indio                45:17 12:08   767
  105    8   95 Jeff Thompson      M 59 Bermuda Dunes        45:19 12:09   449
  106    1   96 David Jenkins      M 65 Port Moody      BC   45:20 12:09   555
  107   12   97 Robin Lie          M 39 Loma Linda           45:23 12:10   256
  108   11   98 Tom Quinn          M 52 Hemet                45:25 12:10   505
  109   15   99 Richard Shelley    M 43 Palm Desert          45:26 12:11   410
  110   13  100 Tyrone Baugh       M 33 Palm Springs         45:29 12:11    38
  111   14  101 Darwin Pagett      M 49 Manhattan Beach      45:57 12:19   327
  112    3   11 Susan Merson       F 49 Palm Desert          46:27 12:27   287
  113   14  102 Zane Allyn         M 33 Beaumont             46:28 12:27   621
  114    9  103 Joseph Czech       M 57 Mill Valley          46:30 12:28   650
  115   15  104 Scott Ball         M 49 Palm Springs         46:33 12:28    35
  116   16  105 Robert Romero      M 42 Palm Springs         46:39 12:30   373
  117   12  106 Patrick Pudelek    M 51 Moreno Valley        46:41 12:31   354
  118    1   12 Kaitlyn Keys       F 24 Redlands             46:45 12:32   228
  119   16  107 Dan O?grady        M 46 La Quinta            46:48 12:33   521
  120    1   13 Betty Wiens        F 61 Vancouver Bc    BC   46:50 12:33   482
  121   15  108 Manuel Saldivar    M 34 Indio                46:56 12:35   387
  122   10  109 Jesse Huskey       M 29 Palm Springs         47:02 12:36   645
  123    8  110 Calvin Estra       M 19 La Quinta            47:03 12:37   790
  124   17  111 David Daymon       M 40 Morongo Valley       47:19 12:41   124
  125   17  112 Michael Mcgreal    M 48 San Bernardino       47:23 12:42   280
  126   18  113 Javier Guerrero    M 46 Palm Desert          47:35 12:45   786
  127    4   14 Tommie Moreau C    F 47 Palm Desert          47:37 12:46   670
  128    5   15 Veronica Rust      F 30 Palm Springs         47:38 12:46   547
  129   18  114 Troy Dunscomb      M 41 Cathedral City       47:47 12:48   137
  130   19  115 Rigo Hernandez     M 40 La Quinta            48:01 12:52   780
  131   20  116 Ernest Chapa       M 40 Indio                48:04 12:53    90
  132    2   16 Rykka Wienert      F 39 Palm Springs         48:15 12:56   480
  133   19  117 Jeff Schroer       M 47 Crestline            48:18 12:57   398
  134    2   17 Sandy Laun         F 44 San Diego            48:22 12:58   247
  135    4  118 Tony Deaztlan      M 61                      48:31 13:00   773
  136    5  119 Jim Nixon          M 61 Chino Hills          48:34 13:01   744
  137    1   18 Kristin Yoder      F 29 Rancho Mirage        48:39 13:02   492
  138    6  120 Mike Ogle          M 62 Hemet                48:41 13:03   716
  139   10  121 Dave Hart          M 57 Palm Desert          48:47 13:04   188
  140    7  122 Frank Deogracias   M 61 Lakewood             48:56 13:07   659
  141   13  123 Schwartz Alan      M 37 Cathedral City       49:03 13:09   778
  142   14  124 Brian Hsu          M 39 Arcadia              49:08 13:10   539
  143   20  125 Philip Luccarelli  M 49 Brick           NJ   49:10 13:11   629
  144   15  126 Jassen Agostini    M 36 Rancho Mirage        49:10 13:11    13
  145   16  127 Arturo Espino      M 30 Rancho Mirage        49:11 13:11   142
  146    1   19 Barbara Rasmussen  F 65 San Diego            49:18 13:13   356
  147   11  128 Misael Osorio      M 25 Cathedral City       49:22 13:14   319
  148    5   20 Cathy Serif        F 49 Rancho Mirage        49:25 13:15   406
  149   13  129 Devin Mudge        M 50 Redlands             49:30 13:16   300
  150    2   21 Paula Berber       F 52 Palm Springs         49:37 13:18   614
  151   16  130 Jason Laurence     M 35 Indio                49:39 13:18   691
  152    2   22 Alex Napier        F 27 Indio                49:40 13:19   690
  153    6   23 Marlisa Pitchford  F 47 Rialto               49:41 13:19   345
  154   11  131 Keith Marzullo     M 57 Encinitas            49:44 13:20   277
  155    8  132 Jim Powell         M 60 Palm Desert          49:45 13:20   352
  156    3   24 Sheryl Whyte       F 50 Cochrane        AB   49:46 13:20   478
  157    6  133 Jacob Shimon       M 22 Palm Desert          49:46 13:20   415
  158   14  134 Mike Shimon        M 51 Palm Desert          49:47 13:21   413
  159   21  135 Daniel Paquette    M 48 Temecula             49:49 13:21   329
  160   15  136 Jim Ponder         M 52 Escondido            49:52 13:22   350
  161   22  137 Jeff Johnson       M 46 Escondido            49:53 13:22   212
  162    9  138 John Dougherty     M 63 Palm Desert          49:54 13:22   135
  163    7   25 Annette Baine      F 45 Lake Arrowhead       49:56 13:23    31
  164   17  139 Alan Ascencio      M 30 Coachella            49:57 13:23   702
  165    4   26 Nancy Michaud      F 50 La Quinta            49:58 13:23   289
  166    9  140 Cameron Merrihew   M 15 Cathedral City       50:00 13:24   554
  167   18  141 Trent Shumway      M 34 Redlands             50:09 13:26   418
  168   19  142 Jamie Plymesser    M 34 Redlands             50:12 13:27   348
  169   21  143 Jeff Wilson        M 43 Palm Desert          50:13 13:27   485
  170   16  144 Joseph Wilson      M 51 Rancho Mirage        50:18 13:29   486
  171   23  145 J Jimenez          M 47 San Pedro            50:27 13:31   208
  172    3   27 Natasa Meyer       F 39 La Quinta            50:29 13:32   726
  173    2  146 Glenn Jones        M 66 Indio                50:33 13:33   214
  174   10  147 Jim Stier          M 62 Cathedral City       50:34 13:33   438
  175    2   28 Sophia Mac Ewan    F 15 Palm Springs         50:36 13:34   264
  176   17  148 Ron Vicent         M 53 Chino Hills          50:38 13:34   463
  177   11  149 Frank Pollock      M 61 Palm Springs         50:59 13:40   349
  178   24  150 Gustavo Nava       M 47 Indio                51:01 13:40   631
  179   18  151 Craig Nelson       M 53 Chino Hills          51:05 13:41   681
  180    8   29 Miriam Wiegel      F 48 Palm Springs         51:08 13:42   725
  181   12  152 Will Fuller        M 28 La Quinta            51:10 13:43   698
  182   20  153 Enrique Rodriguez  M 33 Indio                51:22 13:46   366
  183   12  154 Steve Arnold       M 55 Palm Springs         51:29 13:48   777
  184    3  155 Carl Burton        M 66 Riverside            51:31 13:48   705
  185   13  156 Terry Sheehan      M 56 Thousand Palms       51:34 13:49   728
  186    1   30 Deborah Fresquez   F 56 Flagstaff       AZ   51:48 13:53   154
  187   17  157 Chris Carman       M 38 Cathedral City       51:50 13:54   791
  188    5   31 Diana Verney       F 52 Palm Desert          51:52 13:54   462
  189    3   32 Helle Bjornsson    F 43 Redlands             51:54 13:55    54
  190    6   33 Tammy Hull         F 50 London          EN   51:56 13:55   205
  191   10  158 Kyle Kamstra       M 17 La Quinta            52:03 13:57   517
  192    4   34 Jennifer Yockey    F 41 Palm Desert          52:08 13:58   491
  193   19  159 Mark Weinstein     M 53 Rancho Mirage        52:12 13:59   471
  194    6   35 Brianne Sheehan    F 30 Los Angeles          52:14 14:00   409
  195    2   36 Molly Thorpe       F 55 Palm Springs         52:15 14:00   450
  196    2   37 Sandy Israel       F 63 Palm Desert          52:21 14:02   646
  197   25  160 Patrick Healy      M 46 Beaumont             52:23 14:02   556
  198    7  161 Jeremy Shimon      M 20 Palm Desert          52:25 14:03   414
  199    4  162 Jordan Truitt      M 12 Cathedral City       52:27 14:03   708
  200   18  163 Nick Siciliano     M 39 Woodland Hills       52:28 14:04   688
  201    3   38 Laura Bailiff      F 58 Riverside            52:29 14:04    30
  202   26  164 John Uribe         M 46 Los Angeles          52:38 14:06   454
  203    9   39 Elizabeth Sfatcu   F 48 Yucaipa              52:44 14:08   709
  204   27  165 Michael Belknapp   M 46 Riverside            52:48 14:09    46
  205    4   40 Arcy Wagner        F 36 Desert Hot Springs   52:50 14:10   523
  206   22  166 David Lapena       M 40 Coachella            52:53 14:10  1028
  207    7   41 Susan Armstrong    F 51 Encinitas            52:55 14:11    22
  208    2   42 Lola Ackerman      F 65 Indio                52:57 14:11    10
  209   14  167 Bob Smith          M 59 Rancho Mirage        52:58 14:12   426
  210    8   43 Susan Weigand      F 54 San Diego            53:00 14:12   470
  211   23  168 Vincent Puccio     M 40 Cathedral City       53:08 14:14   526
  212    4  169 John Kaneshiro     M 66 Gardena              53:10 14:15   219
  213   13  170 Ryan Pitt          M 26 Palm Springs         53:14 14:16   769
  214    5   44 Fran Neilon        F 41 La Quinta            53:16 14:17   307
  215   10   45 Alisa Bradley      F 46 Rancho Mirage        53:18 14:17    61
  216   28  171 Brad Fries         M 46 Cathedral City       53:19 14:17   615
  217    1  172 Jim Franklin       M 81 Palm Springs         53:21 14:18   150
  218    7   46 Charissa Plymesser F 34 Redlands             53:22 14:18   347
  219    8   47 Lisa Shumway       F 34 Redlands             53:23 14:18   417
  220   19  173 Ricardo Osuna      M 37 Cathedral City       53:31 14:21   622
  221   12  174 Sitton Leo         M 60 Brea                 53:32 14:21   683
  222    3   48 Michelle Bellin    F 27 La Quinta            53:38 14:22    47
  223    9   49 Heather Ongalibang F 34 Murrieta             53:39 14:23   316
  224    5   50 Alison Busher      F 39 Palm Desert          53:42 14:24    74
  225   11   51 Kelly Letzerich    F 45 La Quinta            53:45 14:24   255
  226   15  175 David Allen        M 57 Yucca Valley         53:47 14:25    16
  227   21  176 Edmund Mok         M 31 Singpore        JP   53:47 14:25   297
  228    6   52 Brittney Smith     F 35 La Quinta            53:48 14:25   431
  229   20  177 Craig Tyerman      M 52 Yucca Valley         53:49 14:25   704
  230    9   53 Susan Nelson       F 50 Palm Springs         53:52 14:26   540
  231   16  178 Don Curtis         M 59 Chicago         IL   53:56 14:27   120
  232   21  179 Jim Swanner        M 51 Palm Desert          54:00 14:28   440
  233   13  180 William Comer      M 60 Cathedral City       54:02 14:29   104
  234   12   54 Tracey Delaney     F 48 Rancho Mirage        54:17 14:33   125
  235    6   55 Stephanie Horns    F 43 Cathedral City       54:24 14:35   787
  236   20  181 Robert Creasy      M 39 Chino                54:37 14:38   112
  237   29  182 Luis Alvarez       M 47 Coachella            54:39 14:39   714
  238   30  183 N Van Der Linde    M 49 Indio                54:41 14:39   549
  239   14  184 Ruben Mireles      M 29 Indio                54:47 14:41   566
  240   22  185 John Cornish       M 54 Indio                54:49 14:42   652
  241    1   56 Lupe Cervantes     F 13 Palm Springs         54:51 14:42   730
  242    4   57 Lori Overbo        F 29 Rancho Mirage        54:59 14:44   320
  243    4   58 Pamela Belasco     F 58 Huntington Beach     55:00 14:44    45
  244    5   59 Dyxie Van Bruggen  F 55 Rancho Mirage        55:01 14:45   457
  245    2   60 Casey Peak         F 22 Joshua Tree          55:02 14:45   770
  246    5  186 Patrick Bivona     M 69 La Verne             55:06 14:46    53
  247   23  187 David Mark         M 53 Chino Hills          55:08 14:47   274
  248   13   61 Nina Beck          F 46 Palm Desert          55:09 14:47    41
  249    6   62 Jane Czech         F 58 Mill Valley          55:11 14:47   649
  250    1  188 Charles Burton     M 70 Palm Desert          55:12 14:48    72
  251   10   63 Vanessa Lopez      F 32 La Quinta            55:20 14:50   541
  252   11  189 Mikey Valenzuela   M 16 Palm Springs         55:23 14:51   638
  253    5  190 Jameson Terrell    M 14 Palm Springs         55:35 14:54   442
  254   24  191 I Gregory Pak      M 52 La Quinta            55:36 14:54   328
  255   31  192 Pete Johnson       M 48                      55:37 14:54  1004
  256   14   64 Mary Waters        F 48 San Jacinto          55:40 14:55   468
  257    7   65 Patti Jones        F 57 La Quinta9           55:44 14:56   575
  258   14  193 James Petersen     M 62 Yucca Valley         55:46 14:57   340
  259   17  194 Charles Manning    M 55 Phoenix         AZ   55:48 14:57   271
  260   15  195 Kim Sanson         M 60 Palm Desert          55:52 14:58   392
  261   32  196 Jeff Marzick       M 49 La Quinta            55:55 14:59   741
  262    6  197 Doug Mcadam        M 66 Yucaipa              56:04 15:02   699
  263    8  198 Rodrigo Mercado    M 21 Cathedral City       56:07 15:02   700
  264    8   66 Jennifer Purcell   F 55 Palm Springs         56:09 15:03   355
  265   33  199 Curtis Childers    M 49 Escondido            56:10 15:03    94
  266    2   67 Mallory Marcus     F 13 Mountain Center      56:14 15:04   759
  267    9   68 Kerry Reid         F 56 Irvine               56:15 15:05   534
  268   25  200 Jon Young          M 50 Santa Ana            56:16 15:05   594
  269    5   69 Teresa Washack     F 27 Bermuda Dunes        56:17 15:05   466
  270    6   70 Nicole Cieslinski  F 29 Palm Desert          56:17 15:05   506
  271   11   71 Gypsy Yeager       F 34 Indio                56:18 15:05   489
  272   15   72 Anna Pudelek       F 48 Moreno Valley        56:21 15:06   353
  273   18  201 Steve Mata         M 58 Redlands             56:22 15:06   648
  274   26  202 Richard Naporlee   M 54 La Quinta            56:23 15:07   674
  275   24  203 Matt Talley        M 42 La Quinta            56:24 15:07   619
  276    1  204 Seth Talley        M  9 La Quinta            56:34 15:10   620
  277   12   73 Veronica Santos    F 32 Palm Desert          56:34 15:10   393
  278   16  205 Dennis Skinner     M 62 San Jacinto          56:36 15:10   422
  279   10   74 Julie Giminez      F 52 Indio                56:37 15:10   168
  280   17  206 Dave Roy           M 63 San Jose             56:44 15:12   381
  281   27  207 Adolfo Guzman      M 50 Coachella            56:47 15:13   184
  282   21  208 Will Pendley       M 35 Beaumont             56:48 15:13   735
  283   19  209 Laurie Serif       M 57 Rancho Mirage        56:50 15:14   407
  284   10   75 Joyce Wheelock     F 57 Palm Desert          57:00 15:17   559
  285   34  210 Timothy Chavez     M 49 Hemet                57:03 15:17   573
  286   28  211 Tommy Archuleta    M 50 Bermuda Dunes        57:05 15:18    21
  287    7  212 Michael Burns      M 67 Thousand Palms       57:07 15:19    67
  288    7   76 Katrina Thomas     F 35 Palm Desert          57:08 15:19   445
  289    8   77 Jessica Anderson   F 37 Twentynine Palms     57:11 15:20   752
  290   13   78 Meghan Sullivan    F 30 Cathedral City       57:14 15:20   565
  291   16   79 Tracy Burwell      F 46 Crestline            57:22 15:23    73
  292    2  213 Donald Goss        M 71 Palm Springs         57:33 15:25   175
  293   25  214 David Griffin      M 41 Chino Hills          57:35 15:26   179
  294   22  215 Eric Kassick       M 34 Palm Springs         57:37 15:27   221
  295    6  216 Austin Obst        M 13 Temecula             57:40 15:27   678
  296   14   80 Nicole Ediss       F 30 Palm Springs         57:46 15:29   644
  297   26  217 Harvey Evans       M 42                      57:49 15:30   723
  298   15  218 Chad Roberson      M 26 Indio                57:51 15:30   364
  299   15   81 Vanessa Partida    F 31 Indian Wells         57:55 15:31   334
  300   18  219 Lynn Carpenter     M 61 Victorville          58:02 15:33    80
  301   11   82 Carol Baker        F 55 Brea                 58:04 15:34    33
  302    3   83 Sarah Castro       F 16 La Quinta            58:05 15:34   561
  303   35  220 Marcelo Pagaduan   M 49 Valinda              58:09 15:35   324
  304    8  221 Robert Kephart     M 67 Yucca Valley         58:16 15:37   224
  305   17   84 Sharee Young       F 48 Santa Ana            58:19 15:38   593
  306   27  222 Erich Obst Jr      M 42 Temecula             58:20 15:38   679
  307   36  223 Richard Merrick    M 45 Cathedral City       58:25 15:39   785
  308    3   85 Talia Glass        F 24 Palm Springs         58:31 15:41   169
  309   11   86 Debra Hexom        F 54 Carlsbad             58:32 15:41   537
  310   19  224 Bob Hexom          M 64 Carlsbad             58:33 15:42   536
  311   16  225 Frank Opice Ii     M 25 Winchester           58:34 15:42   580
  312    4   87 Shannon Pickering  F 18 La Quinta            58:37 15:43   528
  313   29  226 Ron Harm           M 52 Cathedral City       58:45 15:45   186
  314   37  227 Andy Hoffer        M 49 Laquinta             58:48 15:46   574
  315   12  228 August Armocida    M 17 La Quinta            58:49 15:46   515
  316   18   88 Amy Anderson       F 46 Bermuda Dunes        58:52 15:47    20
  317    3   89 Sharon Burns       F 61 Palm Springs         58:53 15:47    68
  318   19   90 Kathy Johnson      F 47 Hemet                58:54 15:47   213
  319    9  229 Eric Weisbrod      M 65 Banning         CX   58:57 15:48   472
  320   20  230 Erich Obst         M 62 Palm Desert          58:58 15:48   680
  321    4   91 Ginger Semple      F 63 Chicago         IL   58:59 15:49   405
  322    5   92 Dixie Cirocco      F 64 Rancho Mirage        59:00 15:49    99
  323    7   93 Kristin Rupp       F 40 Beaumont             59:02 15:49   734
  324   38  231 Johnny Longqria    M 48 Uvalde          TX   59:06 15:50   667
  325   20  232 Jim Ball           M 55 Vista                59:09 15:51    34
  326    5   94 Summer Aleman      F 17 La Quinta            59:12 15:52   513
  327    9  233 Andre Grandmain    M 24 Desert Hot Springs   59:14 15:53   177
  328    9   95 Sheryl Evans       F 37 Palm Springs         59:16 15:53   722
  329    7   96 Amy Kotlowski      F 28 Indio                59:18 15:54   236
  330   21  234 Hans Folk          M 63 Palm Desert          59:20 15:54  1002
  331   20   97 C Hays-Nelson      F 46 Tehachapi            59:22 15:55   194
  332   12   98 Maria Salas        F 50 Indio                59:26 15:56   385
  333    8   99 Robin Davis        F 27 Palm Springs         59:26 15:56   123
  334   23  235 Philip Sanchez     M 33 Cathedral City       59:27 15:56   390
  335   21  100 Fay Shaw           F 48 Riverside            59:42 16:00   408
  336   39  236 Al Johns           M 49 Cathedral City       59:46 16:01   211
  337   10  237 Ryan Parkes        M 24 Rancho Mirage        59:49 16:02   332
  338    7  238 Tanner Kesel       M 11 La Quinta            59:51 16:02   226
  339   16  101 Gretchen Crowson   F 31 Oceanside            59:52 16:03   115
  340   17  102 Melissa Stone      F 34 San Jacinto          59:54 16:03   510
  341    9  103 Jennifer Aguirre   F 25 Desert Hot Springs   59:55 16:04   696
  342    6  104 Paula Rush         F 63 Lake Forest          59:56 16:04   635
  343   40  239 L Scheuble-Isip    M 48 Hemet                59:57 16:04   396
  344   28  240 Rob Kesel          M 41 La Quinta          1:00:00 16:05   225
  345    8  105 Joyce Cantrell     F 44 Banning            1:00:03 16:06    78
  346   22  106 Michele Valentino  F 48 Bermuda Dunes      1:00:03 16:06   456
  347    3  241 Bill Dickey        M 71 Arcadia            1:00:10 16:08   535
  348   12  107 Debbie Greif       F 57 Desert Hot Springs 1:00:12 16:08   178
  349   13  108 Debra Sheridan     F 55 Anza               1:00:13 16:08   412
  350    3  109 Jeanne Meier       F 67 Redlands           1:00:14 16:09   285
  351   23  110 Jessica Acosta     F 46 La Quinta          1:00:14 16:09    11
  352   13  111 M Casagrande       F 54 Palm Springs       1:00:22 16:11    84
  353   30  242 Merced Contreras   M 53 Rialto             1:00:42 16:16   106
  354   18  112 Dawn Hans          F 31 Palm Springs       1:00:49 16:18   589
  355    1  113 Carole Pinkner     F 72 Palm Desert        1:00:51 16:19   344
  356   29  243 Rodolfo Garduno    M 41 Palm Springs       1:00:55 16:20   159
  357   24  114 Kathleen Erangey   F 47 Fullerton          1:00:57 16:20   796
  358   25  115 Coco Comer         F 49 Manhattan Beach    1:00:59 16:21   103
  359   30  244 Ken Crow           M 44 Palm Desert        1:00:59 16:21   113
  360    9  116 Deise Winkler      F 42 Rancho Mirage      1:01:01 16:21   487
  361   10  117 Shawn Crow         F 25 Palm Desert        1:01:02 16:22   114
  362   10  118 Rosario Sabala     F 37 Coachella          1:01:11 16:24   745
  363   26  119 Shelly Hoffer      F 49 Laquinta           1:01:18 16:26   201
  364   14  120 Gail Edwards       F 57 Alta Loma          1:01:30 16:29   140
  365    8  245 Palmer Manes       M 12 Cathedral City     1:01:31 16:29   618
  366   11  121 Jennifer Clark     F 36 Palm Springs       1:01:32 16:30   798
  367   27  122 Kristin Gillard    F 45 Redlands           1:01:38 16:31   167
  368   28  123 Gerry Manning      F 46 Phoenix         AZ 1:01:39 16:31   272
  369   21  246 Lynn Kober         M 58 Santa Monica       1:01:43 16:33   234
  370   24  247 Manos Ryan         M 32                    1:01:48 16:34   768
  371   19  124 Jill Sempel        F 32 San Dioego         1:01:51 16:35   404
  372   31  248 Tom Scheideman     M 52 Palm Springs       1:01:54 16:35   719
  373   10  125 Rusty Fukuda       F 41 Palm Springs       1:01:55 16:36   155
  374   22  249 Blair Merrihew     M 57 Cathedral City     1:01:55 16:36   553
  375   12  126 Kim Holt           F 39 La Quinta          1:01:58 16:37   202
  376   29  127 Lorrie Etchason    F 47 Palmsprings        1:02:00 16:37   145
  377   14  128 Nanette Dimond     F 50 La Quinta          1:02:01 16:37   527
  378   32  250 Christopher Manes  M 53 Cathedral City     1:02:02 16:38   269
  379   15  129 Z'Ava Rosen        F 53 Indio              1:02:05 16:38   378
  380   13  130 Erica Scott        F 37 Palm Springs       1:02:16 16:41   402
  381   15  131 Rachel Carreiro    F 55 La Quinta          1:02:17 16:42    82
  382   11  132 Mallory Freedman   F 44 Rancho Mirage      1:02:17 16:42   152
  383   41  251 Eric Freedman      M 46 Rancho Mirage      1:02:18 16:42   153
  384   22  252 David Reid         M 62 Crestline          1:02:23 16:43   358
  385   30  133 D Van Der Linde    F 49 Indio              1:02:30 16:45   548
  386   14  134 Carmen Zamora      F 39 La Quinta          1:02:33 16:46   746
  387   11  135 Daniela Hueso      F 25 Palm Springs       1:02:34 16:46   793
  388   42  253 Scott Acosta       M 45 La Quinta          1:02:37 16:47    12
  389   33  254 Donald Rossignol   M 52 Palm Springs       1:02:38 16:47   724
  390   12  136 Callie Chastain    F 29 Palm Springs       1:02:39 16:48    93
  391   10  255 Keith Watson       M 66 Riverside          1:02:41 16:48   598
  392   13  137 Elisa Zepeda       F 26 Cathedral City     1:02:46 16:49   496
  393   23  256 Jonathan Perkins   M 56 Garden Grove       1:02:49 16:50   338
  394   15  138 Kara Adelmann      F 39 Rancho Mirage      1:02:51 16:51   557
  395   16  139 Patricia Morlet    F 53 Palm Springs       1:02:51 16:51   298
  396   11  257 Don Scott          M 65 Pam Springs        1:03:00 16:53   401
  397    2  258 Christopher Saliba M 10 Rancho Mirage      1:03:02 16:54   567
  398   12  140 Cecilia Hamideh    F 43                    1:03:04 16:54   747
  399   31  141 Elena Buensuceso   F 46 La Crescenta       1:03:20 16:59   784
  400   22  259 Roman Medina       M 38 Nuevo              1:03:29 17:01   283
  401   32  142 Lafaye Platter     F 48 Palm Springs       1:03:37 17:03   346
  402   13  143 Missie Nunez       F 41 Palm Desert        1:03:39 17:04   311
  403   17  144 Shawna Parker      F 50 Palm Desert        1:03:40 17:04   331
  404   14  145 Susan Arritt       F 44 Fullerton          1:03:44 17:05    26
  405   16  146 Amy Medina         F 38 Nuevo              1:03:46 17:06   284
  406   34  260 Vincent Berman     M 50 Palm Springs       1:03:47 17:06    49
  407    4  147 Joyce Newman       F 68 Highland           1:03:49 17:06   309
  408   14  148 Lorraine Acosta    F 28 Palm Desert        1:03:51 17:07   524
  409   15  149 Gloria Rodriguez   F 29 Cathedral City     1:03:53 17:07   367
  410    3  150 Maya Flores        F 13 Cathedral City     1:03:54 17:08   605
  411    4  151 Hannah Flores      F 13 Cathedral City     1:03:55 17:08   606
  412   35  261 Frank Pacheco      M 53 Perris             1:03:58 17:09   322
  413   24  262 Michael Carcieri   M 59 Los Angeles        1:03:59 17:09    79
  414   36  263 Bohdan Zacharij    M 54 Los Angeles        1:03:59 17:09   494
  415    6  152 Jessica Verazas    F 19 Indio              1:04:00 17:09   789
  416   23  264 John Brown         M 60 Desert Hot Springs 1:04:02 17:10   756
  417   20  153 Anita Gonzales     F 34 Cathedral City     1:04:12 17:12   172
  418   24  265 Jerome Estes       M 63 Palm Desert        1:04:16 17:14   144
  419    1  266 Gary Smith         M 76 Long Beach         1:04:19 17:14   428
  420   33  154 Jolynn Loomis      F 45 Riverside          1:04:24 17:16   260
  421    4  155 Jasmine Huff       F 21 Riverside          1:04:26 17:16   204
  422   17  156 Adrienna Collins   F 37 Palm Desert        1:04:29 17:17   102
  423   15  157 Karin Romjue       F 41 Palm Desert        1:04:33 17:18   375
  424   12  267 Lionel Cooper      M 67 Redlands           1:04:37 17:19   108
  425   31  268 Geoff Johansen     M 42 Rancho Mirage      1:04:38 17:19   210
  426   18  158 M Fitzgerald       F 38 Aliso Viejo        1:04:38 17:19   147
  427   25  269 Greg Masters       M 57 Upland             1:04:43 17:21   669
  428   17  270 Ezekiel Bonillas   M 29 Indio              1:04:45 17:21    58
  429   43  271 Samnang Ros        M 48 Cathedral City     1:04:55 17:24   376
  430   16  159 Haley Landau       F 25 Cathedral City     1:05:00 17:25   242
  431   19  160 Lisa Larson        F 35 Palm Desert        1:05:01 17:26   245
  432   21  161 Rebecca Owens      F 30 Corona             1:05:02 17:26   321
  433   22  162 Andrea Haverty     F 30 Corona             1:05:02 17:26   190
  434   17  163 Veronica Rodriguez F 27 Indio              1:05:03 17:26   689
  435   16  164 Nancy Rockhold     F 42 Vista              1:05:05 17:27  1001
  436   25  272 Ed Wall            M 63 San Diego          1:05:11 17:28   464
  437   32  273 Clark Westerman    M 42 Palm Springs       1:05:15 17:29   474
  438   18  165 Gina Lopez         F 50 Azusa              1:05:16 17:30   660
  439   16  166 Connie Van Pelt    F 56 Banning            1:05:18 17:30   458
  440   17  167 Kathryn Whitmore   F 55 Banning            1:05:20 17:31   477
  441   25  274 Gilbert Hernandez  M 33 Temecula           1:05:21 17:31   198
  442    9  275 David Cruz         M 12 Palm Springs       1:05:22 17:31   116
  443   18  168 Morgane Brezzo     F 26 Rancho Mirage      1:05:24 17:32    63
  444   34  169 Michelle Aleman    F 47 La Quinta          1:05:27 17:33   503
  445   44  276 Robert Gilliland   M 48 Palm Desert        1:05:31 17:34  1056
  446   37  277 Frank Schmidt      M 50 Palm Desert        1:05:34 17:34   624
  447   35  170 Kim Gill           F 45 Palm Desert        1:05:37 17:35   797
  448   20  171 Kristi Yelich      F 35 San Francisco      1:05:39 17:36   490
  449   26  278 Darren Lepke       M 32 San Francisco      1:05:40 17:36   252
  450   18  172 Lynne Beck         F 57 Edmonds         WA 1:05:42 17:37    40
  451   27  279 George Barron      M 33 Palm Springs       1:05:52 17:39    37
  452   17  173 Judy Vella         F 43 La Quinta          1:06:08 17:44   461
  453    5  174 Joelene Terrell    F 13 Palm Springs       1:06:11 17:44   443
  454   19  175 Cynthia Marriott   F 53 Torrance           1:06:13 17:45   275
  455   26  280 Jesus Herrera      M 57 Rancho Mirage      1:06:16 17:46   199
  456   18  176 Deanna Perez       F 41 Palm Springs       1:06:26 17:48   337
  457    6  177 Anabelle Carpenter F 14 Palm Springs       1:06:28 17:49    81
  458    1  178 Isabella Pontius   F  9 Desert Hot Springs 1:06:29 17:49   628
  459    2  179 Tracy Carpenter    F  9 Palm Springs       1:06:29 17:49   642
  460   36  180 Barbara Childers   F 46 Escondido          1:06:31 17:50    95
  461   45  281 Eduardo Flores     M 49 Mcallen         TX 1:06:33 17:50   550
  462    5  181 Isabel Courtney    F 66 Desert Hot Springs 1:06:35 17:51   109
  463   21  182 Elizabeth Moe      F 39 La Quinta          1:06:38 17:52   295
  464    7  183 Irma Smith         F 60 Rancho Mirage      1:06:39 17:52   427
  465   13  282 Dave Downen        M 68 Desert Hot Springs 1:06:40 17:52   136
  466    2  184 Carole Davis       F 72 Palm Desert        1:06:46 17:54   122
  467   33  283 Alex Meyerhoff     M 44 Palm Desert        1:06:47 17:54   732
  468   37  185 Sheryl O?donnell   F 47 Palm Desert        1:06:49 17:55   313
  469   19  186 Ann-Sofie Pontius  F 40 Desert Hot Springs 1:06:50 17:55   627
  470   10  284 Cristian German    M 14 Palm Springs       1:06:50 17:55   165
  471   11  285 Jimmy Martinez     M 13 Palm Springs       1:06:51 17:55   637
  472   12  286 Ray Guevara        M 14 Palm Springs       1:06:54 17:56   183
  473   38  287 Ken Kramer         M 54 Saint George    UT 1:06:58 17:57   713
  474   19  187 Alexis Suter       F 26 Palm Springs       1:07:00 17:58   651
  475   23  288 John Parella       M 36 Canoga Park        1:07:00 17:58   330
  476   19  188 Laura Mcgavren     F 59 Cathedral City     1:07:04 17:59   577
  477   39  289 Michael Zuhlke     M 53 Yucca Valley       1:07:05 17:59   497
  478    7  189 Brenda Jimenez     F 15 Palm Springs       1:07:14 18:01   209
  479    7  190 Monica Torres      F 12 Palm Springs       1:07:15 18:02   453
  480   13  290 Jonathan Munoz     M 16 Palm Springs       1:07:23 18:04   302
  481    8  191 Karen Bishop       F 17 La Quinta          1:07:36 18:07   516
  482    9  192 Sarah Shepardson   F 17 La Quinta          1:07:37 18:07   518
  483    5  193 Dellarie delporto  F 24 Palm Springs       1:07:43 18:09   712
  484   23  194 J Martinez         F 30 Indio              1:07:49 18:11   276
  485   20  195 Christina Garcia   F 28 Beaumont           1:08:00 18:14   597
  486   11  291 Clark Pagaduan     M 24 La Puente          1:08:03 18:14   326
  487   34  292 Mark Huntsinger    M 41 Palm Desert        1:08:16 18:18   206
  488    4  293 Don Smith          M 70 Palm Springs       1:08:24 18:20   429
  489    3  294 Matthew Klein      M  7 Rancho Mirage      1:08:26 18:21   233
  490   38  196 Linda Klein        F 45 Rancho Mirage      1:08:30 18:22   232
  491   14  295 Robert Lizakowski  M 69 Indio              1:08:43 18:25   259
  492   39  197 Maryalice Morrison F 46 Vista              1:08:46 18:26   299
  493   22  198 Chaz Marin         F 38 Victorville        1:08:57 18:29   273
  494   20  199 Sandra Romero      F 40 Cathedral City     1:09:04 18:31   775
  495   23  200 Frankie Gonzalez   F 36 Indio              1:09:09 18:32   173
  496   20  201 Nancy Norton       F 50 La Quinta          1:09:15 18:34   520
  497   35  296 George Gutierrez   M 42 Indio              1:09:23 18:36   532
  498   21  202 Alison Gee         F 25 Granite Bay        1:09:25 18:36   595
  499   26  297 Jeff Peck          M 63 Palm Springs       1:09:26 18:37   608
  500   40  203 Mary Rupp          F 47 Indio              1:09:28 18:37   658
  501   41  204 Belinda Santos     F 45 Indio              1:09:28 18:37   742
  502   40  298 Clifford Veasey    M 50 Riverside Ca       1:09:30 18:38   460
  503   21  205 Karen Bonnheim     F 53 Palm Desert        1:09:33 18:39    59
  504   24  299 C Mandarano        M 39 Palm Springs       1:09:35 18:39   268
  505    6  206 Laurie Lantz       F 65 Mt Center          1:10:02 18:46   243
  506   22  207 Gloria Orian       F 29 Palm Desert        1:10:03 18:47   317
  507   20  208 Sue Lambert        F 58 Irvine             1:10:05 18:47   240
  508   22  209 Missy Manning      F 54 La Quinta          1:10:10 18:48   270
  509   21  210 Susan Mendoza      F 55 Highland           1:10:11 18:49   286
  510   42  211 Shelley Spray      F 48 San Bernardino     1:10:13 18:49   570
  511    1  212 Sylvia Hay         F 75 Indio              1:10:19 18:51   191
  512    6  213 Hailee Obst        F 20 Palm Desert        1:10:21 18:51   677
  513   43  214 Rosario Pacheco    F 47 Perris             1:10:23 18:52   323
  514   24  215 Elana Sanchez      F 34 Desert Hot Springs 1:10:43 18:57   545
  515   25  216 Melissa Loustaunau F 34 Indio              1:10:53 19:00   263
  516   28  300 Nicolas Lingle     M 34 Indio              1:10:54 19:00   258
  517   46  301 Brent Schmidman    M 47 Palm Desert        1:10:55 19:01   641
  518   26  217 Stacey Shalhoub    F 33 Palm Desert        1:10:57 19:01   643
  519   25  302 Elias Reyes        M 38 Rancho Mirage      1:10:59 19:02   360
  520   44  218 Tracy Zeeman       F 47 Palm Springs       1:11:00 19:02   495
  521    3  219 H Deschuymere      F  9 Palm Springs       1:11:02 19:02   640
  522   27  220 Andrea Perry       F 30 San Diego          1:11:06 19:04   339
  523   28  221 Shannon Moraga     F 33 Indio              1:11:10 19:05   795
  524   24  222 Tonya Doyle        F 35 Palm Springs       1:11:14 19:06   657
  525   29  223 Debbie Behlman     F 32 La Quinta          1:11:17 19:06    43
  526   30  224 Dina Rubalcava     F 30                    1:11:26 19:09   361
  527   23  225 Arti Nehru         F 26 Anaheim            1:11:31 19:10   560
  528   24  226 Kristy Seidler     F 25 Palm Springs       1:11:32 19:10   403
  529   45  227 Halli Scheideman   F 49 Rancho Mirage      1:11:34 19:11   607
  530   31  228 Cheri Behlman      F 32 La Quinta          1:11:37 19:12    42
  531   23  229 Nancy Mitchell     F 54 Loma Linda         1:11:38 19:12   292
  532   22  230 Valerie Burton     F 59 Riverside          1:11:38 19:12    71
  533   46  231 Debi Garr          F 47 Long Beach         1:11:53 19:16   160
  534   47  232 Ameiia Gamliel     F 47 Indio              1:11:55 19:17   695
  535   13  303 Chasen Kaminsky    M 12 Cathedral City     1:11:57 19:17   633
  536   25  233 C Cavoretto        F 37 Cathedral City     1:12:29 19:26    87
  537   24  234 Cathy Resendez     F 53 Mentone            1:12:35 19:27   359
  538    4  235 Silvana Gonzalez   F 10 Cathedral City     1:12:37 19:28   613
  539   36  304 Cesar Gonzalez     M 41 Cathedral City     1:12:40 19:29   612
  540   21  236 Yvette Hawley      F 41 Torrance           1:12:43 19:30   525
  541   22  237 Rosheen Erangey    F 43 Redondo Beach      1:12:46 19:30   141
  542    4  305 Jacques Prohoroff  M  8 Desert Hot Springs 1:12:49 19:31   601
  543    8  238 Natalie Northcutt  F 60 Nuevo              1:12:51 19:32   310
  544   32  239 Kristin Hernandez  F 33 Rancho Mirage      1:12:53 19:32   197
  545   29  306 Eduardo Hernandez  M 34 Rancho Mirage      1:12:58 19:34   196
  546   25  240 Judy Western       F 51 Desert Hot Springs 1:13:10 19:37   475
  547   33  241 Karla Alanis       F 33 Yucaipa            1:13:13 19:38    15
  548   26  307 Robert Alanis      M 36 Yucaipa            1:13:13 19:38    14
  549   47  308 Stephen Prohoroff  M 47 Desert Hot Springs 1:13:24 19:41   602
  550    5  309 John Butler        M 74 Los Angeles        1:13:26 19:41   530
  551   23  242 Maria Flores       F 44 Cathedral City     1:13:35 19:43   604
  552   24  243 Kerrie Baker       F 43 La Quinta          1:13:40 19:45    32
  553   26  244 Alyson Wilson      F 53 Palm Desert        1:13:47 19:47   484
  554   30  310 Jeremy Parsons     M 31 Hemet              1:13:58 19:50   572
  555   23  245 Malia Rush         F 55 Yucca Valley       1:14:00 19:50   382
  556   27  311 Doug Weller        M 56 Yucca Valley       1:14:02 19:51   473
  557   48  246 Tanja Madsen       F 45 Desert Hot Springs 1:14:04 19:51   266
  558   49  247 A Desrochers       F 47 Beaumont           1:14:18 19:55   128
  559   50  248 Mary Cancel        F 45 Cathedral City     1:14:20 19:56   763
  560   48  312 Miguel Garcia      M 45 Palm Desert        1:14:20 19:56   739
  561   41  313 Russell O?toole    M 50 Palm Springs       1:14:23 19:56   632
  562   26  249 Marilou Godinez    F 37 Palm Springs       1:14:31 19:58   170
  563    9  250 Rene Brooks        F 60 Cathedral City     1:14:33 19:59   647
  564    3  251 Pat Greco          F 70 Palm Desert        1:14:35 20:00   662
  565   51  252 Mary Guanella      F 46 Palm Desert        1:14:36 20:00   182
  566   25  253 Krissy Devane      F 40 Thermal            1:14:37 20:00   129
  567    7  254 Phyllis Slater     F 68 Palm Springs       1:14:44 20:02   424
  568   24  255 Terry Karsen       F 57 Palm Desert        1:14:44 20:02   220
  569   10  256 Robin Liguori      F 64 Palm Springs       1:14:47 20:03   257
  570   25  257 Peg Peltier        F 58 Bermuda Dunes      1:14:56 20:05   336
  571   28  314 Dan Coleman        M 57 Palm Springs       1:14:56 20:05   101
  572   25  258 Jessica Bracamonte F 29 Palm Desert        1:14:58 20:06   558
  573   34  259 Stephanie Cardona  F 31 Cathedral City     1:15:04 20:07   692
  574    5  315 Luke Austin        M  8 Rancho Mirage      1:15:05 20:08   543
  575    2  316 Bob Silva          M 78 Palm Desert        1:15:10 20:09   420
  576    8  260 Emi Anderson       F 11 Twentynine Palms   1:15:13 20:10   750
  577    9  261 Kayla Anderson     F 12 Twentynine Palms   1:15:14 20:10   749
  578   26  262 Jamie Napper       F 57 La Quinta          1:15:14 20:10   306
  579   27  317 Irvin Leifer       M 61 La Quinta          1:15:20 20:12   251
  580   35  263 Danira Aguilar     F 30 Desert Hot Springs 1:15:23 20:12   634
  581   11  264 Constance` Sampson F 60 Bermuda Dunes      1:15:58 20:22   389
  582   27  265 Kay Austin         F 37 Rancho Mirage      1:15:59 20:22   542
  583   36  266 Stephanie Keeth    F 33 San Bernardino     1:16:04 20:23   223
  584   26  267 Tracey Smith       F 44 Anchorage       AK 1:16:06 20:24   533
  585   28  268 Shelli Boehm       F 35 Corona             1:16:06 20:24    56
  586   29  318 Allan Thurman      M 59 Alta Loma          1:16:15 20:26   451
  587   49  319 Bart Groendycke    M 45 Palm Springs       1:16:17 20:27   181
  588   29  269 Carmen Shelton     F 36 Palm Springs       1:16:18 20:27   411
  589   28  320 Craig Childress    M 60 Yorba Linda        1:16:56 20:37    97
  590   52  270 Lisa Judd          F 48 Yucca Valley       1:16:58 20:38   603
  591   30  321 Leigh Lesser       M 58 Cypress            1:17:16 20:43   254
  592   27  322 Scott Stewart      M 39 Gurnee          IL 1:17:27 20:46   437
  593    2  323 James Craig        M 82 Palm Springs       1:17:38 20:49   111
  594   31  324 David Roosevelt    M 34 La Quinta          1:18:01 20:55   590
  595   37  325 Kenneth Huff       M 42                    1:18:02 20:55   684
  596    8  271 Pamela Hays        F 67 Palm Springs       1:18:04 20:56   192
  597   12  326 Lance Pagaduan     M 20 Valinda            1:18:05 20:56   325
  598   18  327 Arnold Callego     M 26 Palm Springs       1:18:06 20:56    76
  599   53  272 Julia Petersen     F 47 La Mesa            1:18:11 20:57   342
  600    7  273 Deidre Whitmore    F 22 Banning            1:18:25 21:01   686
  601   54  274 Sheri Wysocki      F 47 Joshua Tree        1:18:27 21:02   488
  602   27  275 Amy Chartier       F 43 Yucca Valley       1:18:27 21:02    92
  603   31  328 Aimau Leota        M 59 Cathedral City     1:18:29 21:02   779
  604   12  276 Kathy Cureton      F 61 Cathedral City     1:18:47 21:07   119
  605    3  329 S Bingley Iii      M 82 Palm Desert        1:18:48 21:07    51
  606   26  277 Kaitlyn Sanderson  F 25 Palm Desert        1:18:49 21:08   391
  607   30  278 Karen Denovi       F 39 La Quinta          1:18:55 21:09   127
  608   28  330 Raul Rodriguez     M 39 La Quinta          1:19:01 21:11   368
  609   15  331 Roman Rodriguez    M 68 Cathedral City     1:19:17 21:15   369
  610   37  279 Melisa Rosado      F 30 Cathedral City     1:19:20 21:16   377
  611   31  280 Carrie Todd        F 35 Long Beach         1:19:26 21:18   764
  612   32  281 Lisa Carpenter     F 39 Long Beach         1:19:29 21:18   765
  613   38  332 Keith Mckay        M 42 Anthem          AZ 1:19:30 21:19   499
  614   38  282 Diana Diaz         F 33 Rancho Mirage      1:19:34 21:20   131
  615   55  283 Ana Escalante      F 49 Palm Springs       1:19:40 21:21   733
  616   10  284 Sofia Enntz        F 11 Palm Springs       1:19:52 21:25   731
  617   28  285 Karen Obst         F 41 Needles            1:19:56 21:26   737
  618   32  333 Jeremiah Tampoya   M 31                    1:19:58 21:26   736
  619   13  286 Kandy Lee          F 63 Palm Springs       1:20:14 21:30   250
  620   56  287 Cornaa Ysiano      F 49                    1:20:16 21:31  1019
  621   10  288 Damaris Alvarado   F 18 Rancho Mirage      1:20:22 21:33    18
  622   33  289 Chang Garcia       F 36                    1:20:32 21:35   703
  623   34  290 Avette Jones       F 37 Indio              1:20:36 21:36   711
  624   35  291 Wendy Aruilla      F 35 Cathedral City     1:20:39 21:37    27
  625   27  292 Barbara Swann      F 54 Lake Havasu Cit AZ 1:20:39 21:37   439
  626   27  293 Debbie Miller      F 55 Rancho Mirage      1:20:49 21:40   788
  627    8  294 Kristine Shure     F 23 Plam Springs       1:20:58 21:42   419
  628   29  334 Thomas Mckay       M 64 Indian Wells       1:21:03 21:44   611
  629   39  295 Ana Coronado       F 32 Brawley            1:21:07 21:45   522
  630   27  296 Alyssa Barnard     F 26 Desert Hot Springs 1:21:08 21:45    36
  631   19  335 Matt Kessler       M 26 Desert Hot Springs 1:21:10 21:45   227
  632   13  336 Jacob Milliken     M 24 Palm Springs       1:21:18 21:48   291
  633   57  297 Irene Burruel      F 48 Chino              1:21:20 21:48    69
  634   42  337 Edward Burruel     M 50 Chino              1:21:21 21:48    70
  635    9  298 Jo Ann Petersen    F 65 Yuvcca Valley      1:21:26 21:50   341
  636   50  338 Brian Schmidt      M 49 Indio              1:21:38 21:53   397
  637   28  299 Suzette Krause     F 53 Indio              1:21:40 21:54   238
  638   28  300 Sue Cooper         F 57 San Dimas          1:21:42 21:54   668
  639   29  301 Jacqueline Castle  F 59 Rancho Mirage   CO 1:21:44 21:55    85
  640   14  302 Sheila Conner      F 61 Bermuda Dunes      1:21:45 21:55   105
  641   30  303 Vicki Burdeaux     F 56 Bermuda Dunes      1:21:46 21:55    66
  642   31  304 Ana Maria Sakalian F 57 Palm Springs       1:21:48 21:56   384
  643   16  339 Gary Ross          M 68 Rancho Mirage      1:21:50 21:56   380
  644   28  305 Karina Duran       F 28 Palm Springs       1:22:12 22:02   544
  645   29  306 Katie Kieffer      F 29 Joshua Tree        1:22:45 22:11   707
  646   20  340 John Kieffer       M 29 Joshua Tree        1:22:49 22:12   229
  647   29  307 Tracy Redmon       F 42 Palm Springs       1:23:02 22:16   357
  648   40  308 Anita Gateb        F 32 Palm Springs       1:23:04 22:16   163
  649   29  309 Jennifer Guzzardi  F 50 La Quinta          1:23:32 22:24   185
  650   30  310 Debby Lesser       F 54 Cypress            1:23:56 22:30   253
  651   32  311 Lynn Childress     F 59 Yorba Linda        1:23:57 22:30    96
  652   30  312 Rhiannon Way       F 25 Palm Springs       1:23:59 22:31   469
  653   41  313 Dianne Chan        F 34 Palm Springs       1:24:00 22:31    89
  654   11  314 Randi D Lyle       F 17 Palm Springs       1:24:47 22:44   694
  655   30  315 Pam Deschuymere    F 43                    1:24:48 22:44  1003
  656   58  316 Gina R Lyle        F 47 Palm Springs       1:24:52 22:45   693
  657   51  341 Thomas Steferak    M 48 Cathedral City     1:24:55 22:46   434
  658   10  317 Carol Hochsprung   F 65 Rancho Mirage      1:25:17 22:52   512
  659   11  318 Donna Flood        F 66 Rancho Mirage      1:25:31 22:55   149
  660   36  319 Kari Gorecki       F 36 Rancho Mirage      1:25:31 22:55   174
  661   31  320 Tricia Wheeler     F 41 Morongo Valley     1:25:34 22:56   476
  662   32  321 Chantel Schuering  F 40 Palm Springs       1:25:49 23:00   399
  663   39  342 Adam Ochoa         M 44 Indian Wells       1:25:54 23:02   738
  664   14  343 Miles Ochoa        M 12                    1:25:59 23:03  1027
  665   37  322 Danielle Mitchell  F 39 Highland           1:26:02 23:04   293
  666    5  323 Aliza Rios         F 10 Palm Springs       1:26:03 23:04   755
  667   38  324 Nikki Garrett      F 37 Indio              1:26:12 23:06   161
  668   33  325 Christina Gibbs    F 43 Palm Desert        1:26:12 23:06   166
  669   34  326 Kathleen Smith     F 42 Indio              1:26:24 23:10   425
  670   33  327 Sue Ecklund        F 56 Running Springs    1:26:36 23:13   139
  671   35  328 Tonya Hetrick      F 40 Mentone            1:26:37 23:13   672
  672   34  329 Suzanne Carlson    F 56 Lucerne Valley     1:26:39 23:14   671
  673    3  344 Henderson Cleaves  M 79 Hemet              1:26:50 23:17   100
  674   42  330 Jennifer Murdoch   F 33 Palm Springs       1:26:58 23:19   303
  675   43  331 Shawna Hemstreet   F 34 Cathedral City     1:26:59 23:19   195
  676   59  332 Jolene Jones       F 47 Palm Desert        1:27:00 23:19   215
  677   60  333 Betsy Bowers       F 46 Palm Desert        1:27:01 23:20    60
  678   15  345 Brandon Vargas     M 13 Palm Springs       1:27:23 23:26   459
  679    4  346 Vic Gainer         M 76 Palm Springs       1:27:41 23:30   600
  680   43  347 Edward Carson      M 53 Palm Springs       1:27:56 23:34    83
  681   31  334 Elsa Mejia         F 52 Palm Springs       1:28:06 23:37   665
  682   40  348 Eric Mejia         M 40 Palm Springs       1:28:07 23:37   664
  683   36  335 Beth Pasos         F 41 Morongo Valley     1:28:22 23:41   552
  684   30  349 Gary Boehm         M 62 Van Nuys           1:29:04 23:53    55
  685    9  336 Monica Maganza     F 24 Palm Springs       1:29:18 23:56   267
  686   21  350 Robert Espinoza    M 27 Palm Springs       1:29:20 23:57   143
  687   17  351 Patrick Jones      M 68 Coronado           1:29:30 24:00   216
  688   15  337 Christine Timms    F 63 Highland           1:29:38 24:02   452
  689   44  338 Savenida Aballeros F 30 Palm Springs       1:30:29 24:15   754
  690   29  352 Noel Gabrintina    M 39 Palm Desert        1:31:02 24:24   156
  691   31  353 Earl Clark         M 62 Palm Springs       1:31:20 24:29   578
  692   32  339 Cherry Ann Oculam  F 50 Redlands           1:31:48 24:37   314
  693   61  340 Yvonne Saldivar    F 46 Crestline          1:32:00 24:40   386
  694   22  354 Richie Castro      M 27 Palm Springs       1:32:28 24:47    86
  695   35  341 Connie Cultraro    F 58 Palm Desert        1:32:52 24:54   576
  696   62  342 Kim Mcnulty        F 49 Palm Springs       1:35:34 25:37   281
  697   16  355 Tim Mitchell       M 13 Palm Springs       1:36:36 25:54   294
  698   31  343 Crystal Camper     F 28 Beaumont           1:36:45 25:56    77
  699   33  356 Daniel Smith       M 30 Beaumont           1:36:47 25:57   430
  700   16  344 Linda Burk         F 63 Cathedral City     1:38:39 26:27   623
  701   36  345 Antenia Routt      F 55                    1:38:55 26:31  1021
  702   63  346 Vera Ricolas       F 46                    1:38:57 26:32   743
  703   64  347 Linda Lambert      F 46 Palm Springs       1:38:59 26:32   241
  704   17  357 Cale Rogers        M 14 Palm Springs       1:39:05 26:34   371
  705   32  358 Tristan Rogers     M 64 Palm Springs       1:39:07 26:34   370
  706   39  348 Mandy Bannister    F 35 Palm Desert        1:39:37 26:42   508
  707   30  359 Mike Bannister     M 37 Palm Desert        1:39:39 26:43   507
  708   40  349 Rowena Mccann      F 39 Ontario            1:41:38 27:15   279
  709   41  350 Adela Tili         F 36 Cathedral City     1:45:49 28:22   781
  710   42  351 Stef Fetzer        F 39 San Clemente       1:46:06 28:27   654
  711    1  352 Hallie Fetzer      F  6 San Clemente       1:46:08 28:27   656
  712    2  353 Sidney Fetzer      F  6 San Clemente       1:46:12 28:28   655
  713    6  360 Hervey Chapman     M 72 Los Angeles        1:46:15 28:29    91
  714   44  361 Marco Gascon       M 51 Los Angeles        1:46:46 28:37   162
  715   43  354 Joanna Tily        F 39 Cathedral City     1:46:46 28:37   794
  716   37  355 Mytoya Pritchett   F 40 Twentynine Palms   1:46:46 28:37   782
  717   44  356 H Jupena-Elmer     F 37 San Diego          1:47:03 28:42   217
  718   38  357 Mary Meacham       F 40 Oceanside          1:55:01 30:50   282
  719   37  358 Patricia Layton    F 55 Glen Burnie     MD 1:56:01 31:06   630
  720   38  359 Sheila Williams    F 58 Palm Springs       2:01:51 32:40   483
  721   39  360 Allison Pichler    F 42 Palm Springs       2:01:51 32:40   500
  722   65  361 Janice Hooker      F 48 Palm Springs       2:02:01 32:43   501
  723    4  362 Mae Young          F 72 Palm Springs       2:02:01 32:43   610