Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

22nd Annual Tramroad Challenge 6K Uphill Run

Sat Oct 13, 2007

1 Tramway Road

6K Overall Race Results Expand Results

Tram Road Challenge 6K 2007 as of 11/20/2007 10:11:19

6K Run Overall Finishers

Place SexP DivP Name               S A  Location         Time    Pace  Bib  

    1    1    1 Tim Van Orden      M 39 Venice             29:58  8:02   219
    2    2    1 Perry Scanlon      M 27 Desert Hot Sprin   30:25  8:09   337
    3    3    2 Jeff Klemmer       M 37 Joshua Tree        31:21  8:24   240
    4    4    1 Frank Curry        M 18 Indio              31:41  8:29   220
    5    5    2 Adrian Mendoza     M 25 La Quinta          31:46  8:31   327
    6    6    1 Andy Perezchica    M 21 Cathedral City     31:56  8:33   132
    7    7    2 Ricardo Nevarez Jr M 15 Thousand Palms     32:36  8:44   247
    8    8    1 Anthony Tanmer     M 41                    32:49  8:48   290
    9    9    3 Adam Maxwell       M 17 San Diego          33:24  8:57   107
   10   10    1 Jim Bendis         M 47 Palm Springs       34:18  9:11   312
                                                                            
   11   11    2 Gary Brimmer       M 42 Fenton        MI   34:38  9:17   368
   12   12    2 Arnulfo Zuniga     M 46 Banning            34:48  9:19   274
   13    1    1 Brigid Freyne      F 37 Temecula           34:54  9:21     1
   14   13    3 Kevin Taylor       M 44 Temecual           34:57  9:22   183
   15    2    1 Laura Conley       F 25 Woodland Hills     35:06  9:24    39
   16   14    3 Bob Franks         M 46 Oxnard             35:15  9:27   232
   17   15    4 Don Kick           M 45 Palm Springs       35:36  9:32   333
   18   16    4 Leo Mejia          M 40 Desert Hot Sprin   36:11  9:42   227
   19   17    1 Aaron Carlsson     M 31 Palm Desert        36:41  9:50   272
   20   18    4 Antonio Rodriguez  M 16 Cathedral City     36:53  9:53   310
                                                                            
   21   19    1 Steve Sokol        M 51 San Jose           37:00  9:55   277
   22    3    2 Nance Tran         F 38 Tarzana            37:02  9:55   186
   23   20    3 Cesar Gonzalez     M 38 Cathedral City     37:05  9:56   262
   24   21    1 Tim Hayes          M 56 Indio              37:06  9:56    76
   25   22    2 Ryan Spaulding     M 22 Los Angeles        37:07  9:57   175
   26   23    1 John Montgomery    M 61 Del Mar            37:18 10:00   304
   27   24    3 Jeff Miquelon      M 24 Moreno Valley      37:35 10:04   316
   28   25    2 James Maxwell      M 53 San Diego          37:52 10:09   283
   29    4    1 Melissa Garza      F 24 Palm Desert        38:01 10:11    67
   30   26    5 Michael Nelson     M 49 Oakhills           38:06 10:13   121
                                                                            
   31   27    3 Ryan Montgomery    M 26 Cathedral City     38:15 10:15   335
   32   28    6 Gary Cramer        M 46 Massapequa Pa NY   38:19 10:16   287
   33   29    2 Gary Rust          M 61 Lake Havasu   AZ   38:22 10:17   153
   34    5    1 Lori Marzick       F 42 La Quinta          38:23 10:17   105
   35   30    4 Brett Mcneel       M 29 Palm Springs       38:33 10:20   273
   36   31    2 Kenneth Parisi     M 30 Joshua Tree        38:49 10:24   130
   37   32    5 J Graff-Radford    M 27 Palm Desert        39:06 10:29    72
   38   33    5 Sydney Skosana     M 40 Cathedral City     39:10 10:30   169
   39   34    3 Adam Loeser        M 34 Aliso Viejo        39:25 10:34    97
   40   35    6 Enrique Moreno     M 44 Cathedral City     39:27 10:34   234
                                                                            
   41   36    7 Fernando Lara      M 45 Indio              39:36 10:37    96
   42   37    3 Ron Kaufman        M 51 Mountain Center    39:42 10:38    86
   43   38    4 Ricardo Nevarez    M 36 Thousand Palms     39:49 10:40   248
   44   39    2 Jeffrey Adams      M 56 Redondo Bch.       39:52 10:41    12
   45   40    4 Michael Gonzalez   M 32 Long Beach         40:01 10:43   342
   46   41    3 James Shanks       M 57 Eagle Rock         40:02 10:44   165
   47   42    5 Grant Currie       M 31 Hermosa Beach      40:14 10:47    42
   48   43    1 Alex Sokol         M  8 San Jose           40:20 10:48   278
   49   44    5 Karl Bowers        M 37 Simi Valley        40:25 10:50   302
   50   45    4 Tim Scott          M 56 Silverdale    WA   40:35 10:52   162
                                                                            
   51   46    5 Luis Cantacrana    M 17 Cathedral City     40:41 10:54   326
   52   47    6 Doug Worthley      M 38 La Quinta          41:03 11:00   369
   53   48    4 Nathan Sippel      M 23 La Quinta          41:07 11:01   168
   54   49    7 Steven Schulz      M 40 Highland           41:10 11:02   157
   55   50    7 Charles Yoon       M 36 Tustin             41:23 11:05   362
   56    6    1 Amanda Bell        F 32 Palm Springs       41:38 11:09   320
   57   51    8 Michael Pins       M 44 Palm Springs       41:50 11:13   139
   58   52    3 Richard Kutzner    M 64 Yuma          AZ   42:06 11:17    94
   59   53    8 Larry Miquelon     M 45 Moreno Valley      42:08 11:17   239
   60   54    9 Vincent Berman     M 47 Palm Springs       42:13 11:19    18
                                                                            
   61   55    6 Doug Arrington     M 33 Palm Springs       42:23 11:21   282
   62   56    5 Jeff Thompson      M 56 Bermuda Dunes      42:27 11:23   184
   63   57   10 Richard Zirn       M 45 Palm Springs       42:40 11:26   207
   64   58   11 Ron Sakata         M 45 Plainfield    IL   42:42 11:27   235
   65    7    3 Rhesa Ashbacher    F 39 Yucca Valley       42:44 11:27   281
   66    8    1 Maile Nye          F 45 Rancho Mirage      42:45 11:27   124
   67   59    7 Shawn Melilli      M 32 Palm Springs       42:50 11:29   265
   68    9    2 Elizabeth Clark    F 31 Cathedral City     43:17 11:36    35
   69   10    2 Amy Debello        F 40 La Quinta          43:25 11:38    44
   70   60    9 Thomas Jones       M 42 Highland           43:33 11:40    84
                                                                            
   71   61    6 William Genereaux  M 19 Desert Hot Sprin   43:46 11:44   353
   72   62    8 Jacques Meyer      M 36 La Quinta          44:01 11:48   111
   73   11    4 Mariah Sibio       F 39 Long Beach         44:07 11:49   167
   74   12    1 Lesiie Sokol       F 50 San Jose           44:33 11:56   279
   75   63   12 Julian Delatorre   M 47 Cathedral City     44:38 11:58    45
   76   64    4 John Dougherty     M 60 Palm Desert        44:43 11:59    50
   77   65    7 Josh Curci         M 15 Indio              44:56 12:02   314
   78   13    5 Laura Lazano       F 38 Beaumont           45:08 12:06   318
   79   66    4 Dean Chantiles     M 54 Palm Springs       45:10 12:06    30
   80   14    2 Barb Marcus        F 45 Mountain Center    45:29 12:11   358
                                                                            
   81   67   13 Bob Maloney        M 45 Indio              45:30 12:12   328
   82   68   14 Victor Zepeda      M 47 Yucaipa            45:42 12:15   325
   83   69    6 Mike Rouhas        M 57 Indio              45:46 12:16   152
   84   70   10 Jeff Schroer       M 44 Crestline          45:54 12:18   223
   85   71    7 Roy Eads           M 55 Cathedral City     45:55 12:18    54
   86   15    2 Alison Tabata      F 22 Rancho Mirage      46:13 12:23   181
   87   72    9 Ramon Campos       M 39 Palm Springs       46:23 12:26   300
   88   73    5 Steven Arnold      M 52 Palm Springs       46:35 12:29   296
   89   16    1 Cindy Millar       F 55 Palm Desert        46:47 12:32   114
   90   74   15 David Ritland      M 49 Palm Springs       46:49 12:33   148
                                                                            
   91   75    6 Steve Schmid       M 51 Indio              46:54 12:34   156
   92   76    8 Bob Millar         M 56 Palm Desert        46:56 12:35   113
   93   17    2 Veronica Rust      F 27 Lake Havasu C AZ   46:58 12:35   154
   94   77   10 Rod Squires        M 38 Indian Wells       47:01 12:36   176
   95   78   11 Gary Daniels       M 35 Yucca Valley       47:09 12:38   370
   96   79    8 Alan Schwartz      M 34 Desert Center      47:21 12:41   340
   97   80    5 Kristaps Bogdanovs M 22 Palm Springs       47:28 12:43    20
   98   18    3 Tommie Wright      F 45 Palm Desert        47:34 12:45   317
   99   81   12 Carl Blea          M 37 El Centro          47:59 12:52   347
  100   82    9 Mike Ogle          M 59 Hemet              48:03 12:53   357
                                                                            
  101   83    0 Evan Matzner       M  0 Joshua Tree        48:08 12:54   106
  102   84    1 Frank Vasquez      M 72 Spokane       WA   48:11 12:55   319
  103   85    9 Tim Hellenga       M 31 Indio              48:15 12:56   352
  104   86    6 Jc Perezchica      M 24 Cathedral City     48:20 12:57   133
  105   87    7 Brian Abelon       M 24 Cathedral City     48:21 12:57   329
  106   19    4 Nancy Michaud      F 47 Laquinta           48:28 12:59   217
  107   88   13 Chris Cummings     M 36 Cathedral City     48:30 13:00    41
  108   89   16 Gary Wright        M 46 Palm Desert        48:32 13:00   344
  109   20    3 Cinthia Ruiz       F 25 Cathedral City     48:50 13:05   218
  110   90    5 Glenn Jones        M 63 Indio              49:01 13:08    83
                                                                            
  111   91    6 Larry Linn         M 62 Mentone            49:05 13:09   230
  112   21    2 Laura Bailiff      F 55 Riverside          49:10 13:11    16
  113   92   17 Phil Catalli       M 48 Palm Springs       49:14 13:12    29
  114   22    2 Christine Curry    F 50 Indio              49:19 13:13   221
  115   93    7 Billy Whitford     M 52 El Centro          49:20 13:13   321
  116   23    1 Barbara Rasmussen  F 62 San Diego          49:42 13:19   142
  117   24    3 Rachael Smithey    F 44 Chula Vista        49:48 13:21   174
  118   94    6 Jeremy Gleason     M 25 Irvine             49:49 13:21    70
  119   25    6 Andrea Stephenson  F 36 Redlands           49:54 13:22   177
  120   95   18 Michael Mcgreal    M 45 San Bernardino     49:59 13:24   288
                                                                            
  121   96    7 Enrique Escalante  M 28 Pomona             50:02 13:25   233
  122   26    4 Robin Kauder       F 40 Palm Springs       50:24 13:30    85
  123   97    8 Robert Abbott      M 23 Rancho Mirage      50:27 13:31    11
  124   98    8 Terry Sheehan      M 53 Palm Springs       50:32 13:33   343
  125   99    9 Leonard Zinna      M 53 Escondido          50:50 13:37   206
  126  100    9 Jeremy Metz        M 23 Palm Springs       51:06 13:42   110
  127   27    4 Kelli Millwood     F 28 Long Beach         51:13 13:44   341
  128   28    3 Ellen Jones        F 50 Rancho Mirage      51:14 13:44    82
  129  101    1 Patrick Dugan      M 66 Rancho Mirage      51:17 13:45    53
  130  102   19 Mike Casper        M 45 Smithville    MO   51:19 13:45    27
                                                                            
  131  103   20 Greg Good          M 45 Riverside          51:25 13:47   294
  132  104   10 Christopher Manes  M 50 Cathedral City     51:29 13:48   102
  133   29    2 Pamela Galbraith   F 61 La Quinta          51:51 13:54    64
  134   30    5 Tammy Moen         F 42 Sun City           51:56 13:55   118
  135  105    2 Derek Moulds       M 65 Vancouver     BC   52:05 13:58   120
  136  106   11 Dennis Naber       M 53 Palm Springs       52:10 13:59   260
  137  107    8 Alex Salcado       M 26 Cathedral City     52:12 13:59   155
  138  108   11 Andrew Scarffe     M 40 Rancho Mirage      52:14 14:00   237
  139  109    9 Leo Morlet         M 25 Chico              52:16 14:00   366
  140   31    3 Sandy Israe        F 60 Palm Desert        52:36 14:06   251
                                                                            
  141  110   10 Roberto Deaztlan   M 58 Indio              52:40 14:07   292
  142  111   12 John Muramoto      M 42 Los Angeles        52:52 14:10   209
  143  112   13 J Mccarthy         M 43 Long Beach         53:08 14:14   249
  144   32    7 Nikki Mitchell     F 39 Fullerton          53:10 14:15   117
  145   33    5 Katie Johnson      F 26 Palm Springs       53:16 14:17    81
  146  113    2 Gene Rotstein      M 70 Morongo Valley     53:18 14:17   324
  147  114   12 John Cornish       M 51 La Quinta          53:29 14:20   351
  148  115   11 Richard Owings     M 55 Yucca Valley       53:31 14:21   127
  149  116    1 Jim Franklin       M 78 Palm Springs       53:33 14:21   252
  150   34    8 Melinda Stewart    F 35 Yuma          AZ   53:35 14:22   178
                                                                            
  151  117   12 Bob Smith          M 56 Rancho Mirage      53:37 14:22   171
  152  118    1 Zachary Hunter     M 14 Palm Springs       53:44 14:24   285
  153   35    9 Sophia Hernandez   F 39 La Quinta          54:03 14:29   291
  154   36    1 Cory Etchason      F 16 Palmsprings        54:05 14:30    58
  155   37    6 Naomi Curci        F 41 Indio              54:08 14:31   313
  156   38    3 Pamela Belasco     F 55 Anaheim            54:18 14:33    17
  157   39   10 Natasa Meyer       F 36 La Quinta          54:34 14:37   112
  158   40    4 Paula Rush         F 60 Lake Forest        54:37 14:38   308
  159  119    3 Patrick Binvona    M 66 La Verne           54:58 14:44    19
  160  120   14 Salvador Arteaga   M 41 Fontana            55:05 14:46   315
                                                                            
  161   41    3 Alondra Salas      F 20 Indio              55:09 14:47   242
  162   42    3 Lindsey Winter     F 32                    55:15 14:48   367
  163  121    4 Bill Dickey        M 68 Arcadia            55:22 14:50    49
  164  122   13 Miles Barrett      M 52 Summerland         55:39 14:55   208
  165   43    4 Susan Mccabe       F 53 Marina del Rey     55:43 14:56   385
  166   44    5 Sally Podolski     F 50 New Lenox     IL   55:53 14:59   336
  167  123   10 Michael Harris     M 33 Twentynine Palms   56:02 15:01   228
  168   45   11 Roxy Garcia        F 39 Cathedral City     56:03 15:01   311
  169  124   21 Jeffrey Marzick    M 46 La Quinta          56:13 15:04   104
  170   46    6 Ashley Gleason     F 25 Irvine             56:14 15:04    69
                                                                            
  171  125   14 Jim Fricks         M 54 Trabuco Canyon     56:15 15:05    62
  172   47   12 Sheryl Evans       F 35 Palm Springs       56:17 15:05    60
  173  126   15 Jeffrey Smith      M 52 Riverside          56:23 15:07   330
  174   48    7 Deborah Mc Guane   F 40 Palm Springs       56:27 15:08   270
  175  127   14 Joe Lavigne        M 39 Palm Springs       56:42 15:12   323
  176   49    6 Paula Scott        F 53 Silverdale    WA   56:47 15:13   161
  177  128   16 Dan Keyser         M 50 Palm Desert        56:51 15:14   289
  178   50    2 Amanda Hoffmann    F 17 Cathedral City     57:13 15:20    78
  179  129   15 Clint Korte        M 36 La Quinta          57:17 15:21   363
  180  130   13 Erich Obst         M 59 Palm Desert        57:25 15:23   307
                                                                            
  181  131   22 Larry Widel        M 48 Palm Springs       57:31 15:25   203
  182  132   17 John Mitchell      M 51 Fullerton          57:35 15:26   116
  183  133   14 Eugene Baran       M 56 Lancaster     NY   58:01 15:33   388
  184  134   16 Kevin Mahoney      M 38 Corona             58:10 15:35   243
  185  135    7 Donald Scott       M 62 Palm Springs       58:47 15:45   159
  186  136   10 Rene Espino        M 22 Cathedral City     58:50 15:46    57
  187  137   10 Arturo Espino      M 27 Desert Hot Sprin   58:52 15:47    56
  188  138   15 Todd Squires       M 41 Paradise           58:58 15:48   236
  189   51    8 Kristin Kinsley    F 44 Desert Hot Sprin   59:05 15:50   309
  190  139   11 Jassen Agostini    M 33 Rancho Mirage      59:10 15:51    13
                                                                            
  191  140   18 Gerald Palmer      M 52 Joshua Tree        59:25 15:56   241
  192   52    1 Roberta Elliott    F 70 Nashwille     TN   59:27 15:56    55
  193  141    8 Odilo Lima         M 62 Palm Springs       59:51 16:02   338
  194  142    2 Bill Kennedy       M 76 Riverside        1:00:08 16:07   303
  195  143   17 Drew Boursaw       M 38 Redlands         1:00:24 16:11    21
  196   53    4 Christina Miller   F 34 Mentone          1:00:25 16:12   115
  197  144    9 Robert Gray Jr     M 61 Earp             1:00:26 16:12   246
  198   54   13 Kathleen Huffman   F 37 Palm Desert      1:00:43 16:16    80
  199  145   23 Danny Mendoza      M 48 Highland         1:00:45 16:17   108
  200  146   24 Drew Leander       M 49 Davis            1:00:52 16:19   231
                                                                            
  201   55    5 Cindy Scott        F 49 Desert Hot Sprin 1:01:00 16:21   158
  202   56    9 Stephanie Horns    F 40 Cathedral City   1:01:05 16:22   276
  203  147   25 Steve Westermire   M 48 Irvine           1:01:06 16:23   350
  204   57   14 C Rodriguez        F 39 Highland         1:01:21 16:27   151
  205   58    5 Laura Wood         F 31 Indio            1:01:24 16:27   264
  206  148   18 Peter Kulevich     M 39 Indio            1:01:26 16:28   263
  207   59    4 Donna Riley        F 56 Palm Springs     1:01:39 16:31   147
  208   60    6 Sarah Trice        F 30 Murrieta         1:01:41 16:32   188
  209  149   19 Vincent Puccio     M 37 Cathedral City   1:01:52 16:35   140
  210  150   15 James Petersen     M 59 Yucca Valley     1:01:54 16:35   135
                                                                            
  211   61    7 Karla Martinez     F 28 Desert Hot Sprin 1:02:06 16:39   346
  212  151    5 Richard Thompson   M 66 Yucca Valley     1:02:44 16:49   185
  213   62    5 Dixie Cirocco      F 60 Rancho Mirage    1:02:49 16:50    33
  214  152    6 Dave Downen        M 65 Desert Hot Sprin 1:02:53 16:51    51
  215   63    6 Colleen Cook       F 49 Rancho Mirage    1:03:00 16:53   253
  216   64    7 Teresa Vargas      F 53 Desert Hot Sprin 1:03:16 16:57   361
  217  153   19 Kevin Cocharne     M 50 Palm Springs     1:03:18 16:58    37
  218   65   10 Lori Torres        F 43 Thousand Palms   1:03:20 16:59   212
  219  154   12 Rick Trice         M 34 Murrieta         1:03:33 17:02   187
  220   66    7 Tina Droessler     F 33 Indio            1:03:46 17:06    52
                                                                            
  221   67   11 Kim Nugent         F 40 Hemet            1:03:49 17:06   306
  222   68    8 Maria Putrino      F 52 Yucca Valley     1:03:51 17:07   141
  223  155    2 Brian Howland      M 12 Redondo Beach    1:04:02 17:10   271
  224   69    7 Edna Konno         F 48 La Quinta        1:04:05 17:11    92
  225  156    7 Don Smith          M 67 Palm Springs     1:04:07 17:11   172
  226   70   12 Karen Bramell      F 44 Palm Desert      1:04:10 17:12    23
  227  157   16 Rodney Reed        M 41 Cathedral City   1:04:24 17:16   143
  228   71    5 Betty Bustrum      F 57 La Quinta        1:04:27 17:17   224
  229  158    3 Bob Klinck         M 76 Palm Springs     1:04:33 17:18    90
  230   72   15 Lilian Busse       F 39 Del Mar          1:04:42 17:21    25
                                                                            
  231   73   13 Erika Pollner      F 43 San Diego        1:04:44 17:21   215
  232   74    1 Mallory Marcus     F 10 Mountain Center  1:04:51 17:23   359
  233   75    1 Carole Davis       F 69 Palm Desert      1:04:58 17:25    43
  234  159   10 Bill Ransom        M 61 Palm Springs     1:05:04 17:26   280
  235   76   16 Edith Manning      F 38 Palm Springs     1:05:18 17:30   286
  236  160   20 Scott Unfug        M 52 La Quinta        1:05:25 17:32   193
  237   77   17 Sandra Volkmann    F 36 Desert Hot Sprin 1:05:44 17:37   200
  238  161   20 Andres Castro      M 36 Indio            1:05:45 17:37    28
  239   78    2 Kim Burton         F  8 Palm Springs     1:05:46 17:38   238
  240   79   14 Trang Nguyen       F 40 Beaumont         1:05:54 17:40   122
                                                                            
  241  162   21 Frank Pacheco      M 50 Perris           1:06:03 17:42   128
  242  163   26 Robert Wheaton     M 48 Desert Hot Sprin 1:06:22 17:47   213
  243   80    8 Sylvia Rivera      F 47 Laverne          1:06:30 17:49   149
  244  164   16 David Tabata       M 55 Laverne          1:06:31 17:50   182
  245   81    9 Patricia Morlet    F 50 Palm Springs     1:06:37 17:51   365
  246   82    6 Janice Hanson      F 60 Palm Springs     1:06:40 17:52   339
  247   83    2 Carole Pinkner     F 69 Palm Desert      1:06:56 17:56   138
  248   84   10 Susan Mendoza      F 52 Highland         1:06:58 17:57   109
  249   85   15 Rosario Pacheco    F 44 Perris           1:07:21 18:03   129
  250   86   18 Davina Silves      F 39 Hemet            1:07:26 18:05   275
                                                                            
  251   87   16 Lisa Mahoney       F 42 Corona           1:07:29 18:05   293
  252   88    7 Dianne Kutzner     F 61 Yuma          AZ 1:07:43 18:09    93
  253   89    8 Linda Van Horn     F 63 Palm Springs     1:07:46 18:10   196
  254   90   17 Lorrie Etchason    F 44 Palmsprings      1:07:48 18:10    59
  255   91    4 Mandy Zatynski     F 24 Cathedral City   1:07:49 18:11   225
  256  165   11 Robert Kephart     M 64 Yucca Valley     1:07:55 18:12    89
  257  166   22 Jesus Herrera      M 54 Palm Springs     1:07:56 18:13    77
  258   92    9 Vicky Hunter       F 45 Palm Springs     1:08:09 18:16   284
  259  167   11 Derek Gallerani    M 23 Palm Desert      1:08:34 18:23    65
  260  168    3 Richard Red Rabbit M 70 Hemet            1:08:54 18:28   356
                                                                            
  261   93   18 Debi Garr          F 44 Long Beach       1:09:06 18:31    66
  262   94   19 Ana Muramoto       F 41 Los Angeles      1:09:22 18:36   210
  263  169   11 Micheal Foley      M 27 Palm Springs     1:09:26 18:37   244
  264   95   11 Marilyn Kecso      F 52 Palm Springs     1:09:45 18:42    87
  265   96   12 Anne Searcy        F 54 Palm Springs     1:09:46 18:42   163
  266  170   23 David Hinton       M 52 Palm Springs     1:10:07 18:48   299
  267  171    4 Jae Scott          M 73 Playa Del Rey    1:10:41 18:57   160
  268   97   10 Norma Unfug        F 47 La Quinta        1:10:56 19:01   192
  269  172   21 Elias Reyes        M 35 Cathedral City   1:11:39 19:12   144
  270  173    1 Dr Jack Sellers    M 89 Kittanning    PA 1:11:46 19:14   164
                                                                            
  271   98   11 Kelly Hoffmann     F 47 Cathedral City   1:11:51 19:16    79
  272  174    0 Fred Lutka         M  0 Banning          1:11:56 19:17   266
  273   99    8 Diana Diaz         F 30 Anza             1:12:14 19:22    46
  274  100   12 Anto Devargas      F 46 Marina del Rey   1:12:42 19:29   384
  275  101    6 Kathy Cureton      F 58 Cathedral City   1:12:53 19:32   261
  276  102    7 Linda Peters       F 56 Cherry Valley    1:13:01 19:34   134
  277  175    4 Henderson Cleaves  M 76 Hemet            1:13:13 19:38    36
  278  103    1 Audrey Burak       F 13 Cathedral City   1:13:37 19:44    24
  279  176   24 Ken Kramer         M 50 Yucca Valley     1:13:48 19:47   301
  280  104   13 Kris Johnson       F 48 Palm Springs     1:14:49 20:03   245
                                                                            
  281  105   20 Maria Sverdrup     F 41 Poway            1:15:14 20:10   179
  282  106    8 Sue Lambert        F 55 Irvine           1:15:28 20:14    95
  283  177   12 Roger Evans        M 62 Palm Desert      1:15:33 20:15   322
  284  178   13 James Cirocco      M 63 Rancho Mirage    1:15:57 20:22    34
  285  107   13 Suzanne Tibbeh     F 53 Palm Springs     1:16:21 20:28   295
  286  179   17 Joe Cook           M 40 Rancho Mirage    1:16:25 20:29   254
  287  180    1 Connor Cook        M  6 Rancho Mirage    1:16:26 20:29   255
  288  108   14 Bernasue Casper    F 45 Smithville    MO 1:17:46 20:51    26
  289  109   19 Yelena Antonov     F 39 Beaumont         1:18:11 20:57    15
  290  110    9 Kathleen G Place   F 55 Thousand Palms   1:18:25 21:01   372
                                                                            
  291  111    3 Jane Luke          F 68 Palm Springs     1:19:15 21:15    99
  292  181    2 Phillip Ross       M  9 La Quinta        1:19:20 21:16   331
  293  112    5 Kristin Purkiss    F 20 Palm Springs     1:19:27 21:18   297
  294  113    9 Jennifer Moreno    F 30 Palm Springs     1:19:34 21:20   298
  295  114    8 Melissa Burns      F 28 Henderson     NV 1:19:43 21:22   360
  296  115    9 Magdalena Zepeda   F 29 Palm Desert      1:19:44 21:22   371
  297  116   10 Nicole Vann        F 30 Palm Springs     1:20:21 21:32   198
  298  182   18 Anthony Ross       M 43 La Quinta        1:20:35 21:36   334
  299  117   21 Angie Ross         F 41 La Quinta        1:20:38 21:37   332
  300  118   10 Stacey Laurie      F 28 Twentynine Palms 1:20:49 21:40   256
                                                                            
  301  183   17 Delvin Swartout    M 59 Riverside        1:21:05 21:44   180
  302  119   20 Teresa Mathany     F 36 Irvine           1:21:25 21:50   345
  303  120    6 Sarah Scheideman   F 23 Rancho Mirage    1:21:27 21:50   348
  304  121   15 Hallary Scheideman F 46 Rancho Mirage    1:21:29 21:51   349
  305  122    7 Katie Sloan        F 22 Indio            1:21:31 21:51   170
  306  123    9 Jo Ann Peterson    F 62 Yucca Valley     1:23:56 22:30   136
  307  124   16 Rosemary Trujillo  F 45 Nuevo            1:24:52 22:45   190
  308  125   11 Heather Coladonato F 34 Cathedral City   1:24:56 22:46    38
  309  126   10 Leanna Petitt      F 55 La Quinta        1:25:17 22:52   137
  310  127    8 Meghan Claudio     F 22 Twentynine Palms 1:25:17 22:52   259
                                                                            
  311  128    3 Courtney Board     F 18 Yucca Valley     1:25:17 22:52   258
  312  129    0 Kari Garringer     F  0 Twentynine Palms 1:25:41 22:58   257
  313  130   17 Corina Ysiano      F 46 Indio            1:25:42 22:58   387
  314  184   27 Douglas Nichols    M 47 Indio            1:25:48 23:00   123
  315  185    3 Benjamin Trujillo  M 10 Neuvo            1:26:41 23:14   189
  316  131   11 Sheila Williams    F 55 Palm Springs     1:27:58 23:35   204
  317  132   21 Kathleen Smith     F 39 Indio            1:28:01 23:36   173
  318  133   22 Rebecca Blenz      F 39 San Diego        1:28:22 23:41   216
  319  134   22 Jeri Wilson        F 43 Santee           1:28:25 23:42   222
  320  186   19 Jason Milke        M 40 Cathedral City   1:30:51 24:21   211
                                                                            
  321  135   12 Lynn Shearer       F 56 Desert Hot Sprin 1:30:52 24:22   166
  322  136   18 Marian Kellerman   F 49 Palm Desert      1:30:54 24:22    88
  323  187    2 Lono Tyson         M 80 Monrovia         1:31:18 24:29   191
  324  188    8 Harvey Chapman     M 69 Los Angeles      1:31:23 24:30    31
  325  189    3 Michael Villarreal M 12 La Quinta        1:31:28 24:31   250
  326  137   23 Myra Korte         F 42 La Quinta        1:31:39 24:34   364
  327  138   14 Frrances Chung     F 50 Palm Springs     1:40:01 26:49    32
  328  190   22 Ivan Erias         M 38                  1:44:21 27:59   374