Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2016 MSU Spartan Invitational

Fri Sep 16, 2016

East Lansing, MI

                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOY'S TEAM RESULTS -  ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   157  Louisville                                  (  16:21  1:21:43   1:17)
==========================================================
  1      6   2951 Noah Chaplik         12   15:56
  2     12   2950 Nick Chaplik         12   16:07
  3     16   2954 Zach Fresenko        12   16:09
  4     22   2964 Noah Murray          12   16:18
  5    101   2960 Logan Ison           9   17:13
  6   (140)  2958 Miclos Hendricks     9   17:42
  7   (197)  2956 Seth Gronow          11   18:30

  2.   194  Saline                                      (  16:33  1:22:44   0:44)
==========================================================
  1     14   3303 Anthony Dekraker     11   16:08
  2     27   3298 Aidan Carichner      12   16:23
  3     42   3325 Jevin Nishioka       10   16:39
  4     49   3315 Evan Koerschner      12   16:42
  5     62   3321 Connor Meehan        12   16:52
  6   ( 68)  3301 Joshua Cook          11   16:56
  7   (128)  3304 Aidan Delfuoco       11   17:31

  3.   232  Grand Rapids Christian                      (  16:37  1:23:05   1:10)
==========================================================
  1      4   2899 Justin Varineau      12   15:54
  2     39   2870 Aaron Brink          12   16:35
  3     47   2875 Victor Jura          10   16:40
  4     60   2894 Ryan Van Orman       12   16:52
  5     82   2868 Matthew Blanker      12   17:04
  6   (109)  2889 Tyler Poel           12   17:18
  7   (143)  2878 Charlie Kornoelje    12   17:44

  4.   247  Novi                                        (  16:42  1:23:29   0:41)
==========================================================
  1     23   3047 Gabriel Mudel        11   16:19
  2     38   3038 Aric Landy           12   16:34
  3     40   3039 John Landy           12   16:38
  4     72   3048 Trey Mullins         10   16:58
  5     74   3058 Chris Silva          12   17:00
  6   (141)  3065 Nathaniel Wood       11   17:43
  7   (167)  3034 Nathan James         10   18:01

  5.   268  Centerville                                 (  16:45  1:23:44   0:36)
==========================================================
  1     30   2634 Jack Welsh           11   16:23
  2     43   2626 Andrew Craig         11   16:39
  3     58   2633 Matt Nerlinger       11   16:50
  4     64   2624 Ben Burkett          10   16:53
  5     73   2622 Adrian Bostwick      10   16:59
  6   (150)  2627 Jeremy Davidson      9   17:52
  7   (156)  2625 Jack Ciesla          12   17:54

  6.   281  Corunna                                     (  16:36  1:22:59   1:59)
==========================================================
  1      1   2652 Noah Jacobs          12   15:13
  2     57   2650 Dakota Hundley       11   16:49
  3     59   2645 Charlie Bruckman     10   16:51
  4     65   2651 Ben Jacobs           10   16:54
  5     99   2656 Kyle Mesh            12   17:12
  6   (118)  2660 Miles Petersen       11   17:24
  7   (159)  2665 Ryan Schwab          11   17:56

  7.   297  Caledonia                                   (  16:46  1:23:46   1:00)
==========================================================
  1     18   2592 Micah Meindertsma    12   16:14
  2     31   2574 Jordan Bennett       12   16:25
  3     48   2618 Owen Woltjer         12   16:41
  4     98   2586 Evan Johnson         9   17:12
  5    102   2600 Jordan Pattison      12   17:14
  6   (149)  2617 Elijah Winger        12   17:50
  7   (200)  2596 Sam Morse            10   18:31

  8.   308  Northville                                  (  16:49  1:24:02   1:15)
==========================================================
  1     19   3004 Ben Cracraft         12   16:15
  2     36   3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian 10   16:33
  3     41   3000 Peter Bejin          12   16:38
  4     86   3001 Jacob Blackmore      12   17:06
  5    126   3007 Evan Ferrante        12   17:30
  6   (171)  3016 Brandon Liu          9   18:03
  7   (186)  3012 Alex Jund            11   18:18

  9.   336  Beavercreek                                 (  16:53  1:24:21   1:18)
==========================================================
  1     20   2491 Ben Ewert            12   16:16
  2     46   2492 Matt Gregson         12   16:39
  3     56   2495 Luke Kleinfelder     12   16:47
  4     84   2490 Jake Benigno         12   17:05
  5    130   2494 Ian Johnson          12   17:34
  6   (137)  2493 Tayton Hess          9   17:39
  7   (147)  2496 Michael Stephenson   12   17:47

 10.   345  Rockford                                    (  16:45  1:23:45   1:52)
==========================================================
  1      3   3256 Cole Johnson         11   15:33
  2     28   3251 Dayton Brown         11   16:23
  3     85   3258 Tim Kellner          12   17:05
  4    110   3259 Julian Kipke         12   17:19
  5    119   3254 Evan Dubey           11   17:25
  6   (139)  3260 Alex Searl           12   17:40
  7   (161)  3257 Jacob Kelley         12   17:57

 11.   351  Bay City Western                            (  16:56  1:24:38   0:42)
==========================================================
  1     35   2473 Matthew Billette     12   16:30
  2     63   2487 Evan Vorwerck        12   16:52
  3     76   2472 Elijah Beson         10   17:01
  4     80   2481 Brendan Nesbitt      12   17:03
  5     97   2483 Josh Nickless        11   17:12
  6   (225)  2480 Max Michalak         11   18:56
  7   (248)  2476 John Friebe          10   19:38

 12.   358  Okemos                                      (  16:51  1:24:11   2:05)
==========================================================
  1      5   3102 Saano Murembya       11   15:56
  2      7   3094 Paul McKinley        11   15:58
  3     81   3095 Evan McNall          11   17:04
  4     96   3107 Kyle Samluk          10   17:12
  5    169   3085 Ben Holland          11   18:01
  6   (189)  3104 Rylan Rawson         12   18:19
  7   (244)  3088 Will Jones           10   19:17

 13.   370  Defiance                                    (  16:59  1:24:55   0:32)
==========================================================
  1     52   2695 Zach Lockmiller      12   16:45
  2     61   2700 Jesse Schlatter      12   16:52
  3     70   2693 Hayden Howerton      11   16:58
  4     79   2701 Nathan Schlatter     11   17:03
  5    108   2692 Mhalicki Bronson     9   17:17
  6   (112)  2703 Hunter Sherry        10   17:21
  7   (115)  2699 Drew Rodgers         11   17:22

 14.   381  Portage Central                             (  16:56  1:24:36   1:33)
==========================================================
  1     13   3162 Gannon Foley         12   16:07
  2     24   3177 Nathan Mack          12   16:19
  3     89   3173 Jon Koning           12   17:07
  4    117   3168 Jacob Hovda          12   17:23
  5    138   3191 Sebastian Smaling    11   17:40
  6   (175)  3164 Zach Franks          12   18:08
  7   (220)  3181 Riley Nickell        12   18:53

 15.   397  Lansing Catholic                            (  17:00  1:24:58   1:08)
==========================================================
  1     21   2920 Ethan Markey         12   16:18
  2     54   2925 Will Peters          10   16:45
  3     91   2930 Eric Warriner        10   17:09
  4    111   2927 Ryan Schroeder       11   17:20
  5    120   2922 Sammy Migaldi        11   17:26
  6   (185)  2918 Aaron Kazmierski     12   18:18
  7   (223)  2928 Nick Starr           11   18:55

 16.   399  Saginaw Heritage                            (  16:59  1:24:55   1:54)
==========================================================
  1     11   3267 Jordan Eisengruber   12   16:03
  2     34   3269 Michael Fiore        11   16:29
  3     69   3281 Jacob McDowell       10   16:57
  4    125   3266 Jack Doyle           11   17:29
  5    160   3289 Nathan Weidman       11   17:57
  6   (173)  3272 Andrew Garza         11   18:06
  7   (230)  3288 Nicolas Trevino      11   18:58

 17.   453  Grand Haven                                 (  17:05  1:25:23   1:31)
==========================================================
  1      8   2829 Jack Nicholson       11   16:00
  2     95   2814 Quentin Couvelaire   12   17:11
  3    100   2820 Dominic Hentemann    12   17:13
  4    123   2828 Aidan Martin         10   17:28
  5    127   2825 Eric Johnson         12   17:31
  6   (151)  2835 Dominic Weatherwax   10   17:52
  7   (152)  2834 Tom Stock            12   17:52

 18.   454  Ann Arbor Skyline                           (  17:08  1:25:38   1:08)
==========================================================
  1     32   2466 Tristan Williams     10   16:27
  2     55   2451 Justin Michele       11   16:46
  3    106   2447 Sam Jyawook          11   17:17
  4    129   2440 Jesse Edelstein      10   17:33
  5    132   2469 Thomas Young         9   17:35
  6   (146)  2442 David Evans          9   17:46

 19.   469  Portage Northern                            (  17:12  1:26:00   1:12)
==========================================================
  1     51   3224 Logan McDonald       12   16:43
  2     66   3206 Luke Daniel          10   16:55
  3     71   3230 Max Rathburn         10   16:58
  4    124   3218 Will Kellam          12   17:29
  5    157   3222 Owen Langejans       11   17:55
  6   (191)  3226 Dylan Miller         12   18:21
  7   (241)  3211 Nick Gerhard         10   19:06

 20.   480  Grand Ledge                                 (  17:12  1:25:57   2:32)
==========================================================
  1     15   2844 Christian Hubaker    12   16:08
  2     17   2854 Tyler McCartney      12   16:09
  3     75   2858 Alex Pomaville       12   17:01
  4    165   2860 Austin Savage        10   17:59
  5    208   2849 Logan Kroczaleski    12   18:40
  6   (245)  2847 Brad King            10   19:20
  7   (252)  2838 Nathan Buchweitz     12   19:50

 21.   507  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep                     (  17:23  1:26:51   3:38)
==========================================================
  1      9   3124 Brendan Fraser       12   16:01
  2     50   3125 Nicholas Fraser      11   16:43
  3     83   3142 Jamers Ohlsson       9   17:05
  4    116   3143 John Pieper          11   17:23
  5    249   3146 Matthew Wood         10   19:39

 22.   511  Alpena                                      (  17:15  1:26:12   3:24)
==========================================================
  1      2   2413 Mitchell Day         12   15:28
  2     44   2424 Aden Smith           10   16:39
  3     45   2425 Josh Smith           10   16:39
  4    202   2412 Isaac Cross          12   18:34
  5    218   2428 Dallan Toth          12   18:52
  6   (237)  2415 Clay Donajkowski     10   19:04
  7   (251)  2423 Garrett McHarg       12   19:49

 23.   531  Birmingham Seaholm                          (  17:21  1:26:41   2:50)
==========================================================
  1     10   2533 Luke Wallace         12   16:01
  2     29   2535 Ben Williams         12   16:23
  3     93   2528 Jakob Sayers         10   17:10
  4    183   2530 David Seago          12   18:16
  5    216   2536 Byron Work           12   18:51
  6   (219)  2513 Robert Gleich        10   18:53
  7   (243)  2514 Dane Hamilton        11   19:17

 24.   556  East Grand Rapids                           (  17:23  1:26:54   1:49)
==========================================================
  1     26   2718 Evan Bishop          9   16:21
  2     77   2744 Cade Vruggink        12   17:02
  3    131   2738 Andrew Periard       10   17:35
  4    145   2722 Sean Coney           9   17:46
  5    177   2720 Brendon Carlson      9   18:10
  6   (188)  2736 Joe Meston           11   18:19
  7   (195)  2745 Jonathan Yepez       11   18:28

 25.   566  Traverse City Central                       (  17:23  1:26:52   0:36)
==========================================================
  1     90   3352 Kyle Barger          12   17:08
  2    105   3372 Robbie Morse         12   17:16
  3    107   3370 Morgan McGrew        11   17:17
  4    122   3359 Nick Friar           12   17:27
  5    142   3360 Chad Garrett         12   17:44
  6   (144)  3380 Trevor Sepanik       12   17:45
  7   (190)  3362 Michael Gills        12   18:19

 26.   611  Dixon                                       (  17:30  1:27:28   0:47)
==========================================================
  1     87   2714 Blain Masterson      12   17:07
  2    104   2709 Jonah Fulton         11   17:16
  3    133   2715 Sean Masterson       12   17:35
  4    134   2710 Collin Grady         10   17:36
  5    153   2713 Andrew Lohse         10   17:54
  6   (179)  2716 Christian Seagren    9   18:13
  7   (214)  2712 Jacob Heller         11   18:49

 27.   627  East Kentwood                               (  17:35  1:27:52   1:42)
==========================================================
  1     53   2764 John Pham            12   16:45
  2     88   2770 William Westveer     11   17:07
  3    114   2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hisabu 11   17:21
  4    178   2773 Joshua Williams      11   18:12
  5    194   2761 Kullan Morgan        10   18:27
  6   (206)  2768 Aaron Torr           10   18:38
  7   (209)  2767 Matthew Semon        10   18:41

 28.   670  East Lansing                                (  17:39  1:28:11   2:10)
==========================================================
  1     25   2794 Evan Meyer           11   16:20
  2    113   2786 Fritz Hittner        12   17:21
  3    162   2800 John Paul Roboski    11   17:57
  4    172   2803 John Tuma            12   18:03
  5    198   2788 Josh Jackson         12   18:30
  6   (199)  2795 Nate Meyer           12   18:31
  7   (211)  2791 Andrew Lane          9   18:43

 29.   722  West Bloomfield                             (  17:45  1:28:44   0:43)
==========================================================
  1    121   3406 Justin Christopher-Moody 12   17:26
  2    135   3412 Collin Goan          11   17:37
  3    136   3427 Garrett Winfrey      11   17:38
  4    154   3407 Brandon Coats        12   17:54
  5    176   3413 Ian Goan             11   18:09
  6   (253)  3409 Krish Deodhar        12   19:53

 30.   725  Sterling Heights                            (  17:52  1:29:16   2:19)
==========================================================
  1     37   3342 Mike Burley          12   16:33
  2     92   3350 Omar Uddin           12   17:10
  3    187   3345 Jared Folden         11   18:18
  4    192   3346 Chris Lebelt         12   18:23
  5    217   3349 Robert Pedder        12   18:52
  6   (261)  3348 Bannon O'Brien       9   20:47
  7   (264)  3344 Trenton Fagan        9   21:43

 31.   766  Perkins                                     (  18:00  1:29:57   2:27)
==========================================================
  1     33   8286 Owen Krewson         12   16:28
  2     94   8287 Joel Duffield        11   17:10
  3    203   8288 Parker Brown         10   18:36
  4    212   8290 Jason Majoy          10   18:48
  5    224   8289 Ashton Russell       9   18:55
  6   (226)  8292 Luke Buhrer          11   18:56
  7   (258)  8291 Conner Kubitz        10   20:01

 32.   842  Bloomfield Hills                            (  18:04  1:30:18   0:43)
==========================================================
  1    148   2549 Ben Kaufman          12   17:49
  2    155   2550 Noah Kellman         11   17:54
  3    168   2571 Forest Zhang         10   18:01
  4    170   2552 Jacob King           11   18:02
  5    201   2544 Liam Fairbanks       10   18:32
  6   (207)  2548 Damian Jankowski     11   18:39
  7   (238)  2569 Michael Yamin        10   19:05

 33.   864  Wyandotte Roosevelt                         (  18:15  1:31:12   2:00)
==========================================================
  1     78   3439 Demetrius Johnson    12   17:03
  2    103   3445 Dakota Zulewski      12   17:15
  3    221   3438 Rocco Jelsomeno      11   18:54
  4    227   3430 Luke Arreola         12   18:57
  5    235   3432 Jared Blum           10   19:03

 34.   949  Lincoln Park                                (  18:25  1:32:01   0:59)
==========================================================
  1    158   2943 Scott Pierce         11   17:56
  2    163   2947 Jim Vega             10   17:58
  3    196   2940 Eliseo Montoya       11   18:30
  4    210   2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez     12   18:42
  5    222   2932 Joseph Baez          11   18:55
  6   (263)  2934 Serg Briones         10   21:03

 35.   958  Waterford Mott                              (  18:29  1:32:21   1:39)
==========================================================
  1    164   3395 Noah Fuerst          10   17:58
  2    181   3400 Brandon Tower        10   18:14
  3    182   3397 Matt Kallabat        11   18:15
  4    184   3394 Hunter Fougner       9   18:17
  5    247   3391 Blaine Bradley       12   19:37
  6   (250)  3392 Dawson Comps Jr.     11   19:45

 36.   995  Reeths-Puffer                               (  18:36  1:32:56   2:11)
==========================================================
  1     67   3242 Evan Hodson          10   16:55
  2    228   3245 Matthew Ostoin       11   18:58
  3    229   3244 Mitchell Moore       10   18:58
  4    231   3246 Zach Ostoin          10   18:59
  5    240   3243 David McHugh         11   19:06
  6   (255)  3247 Jaden Pollock        9   19:56
  7   (259)  3241 Kohl Grant           10   20:07

 37.  1034  Chagrin Falls                               (  18:40  1:33:20   1:03)
==========================================================
  1    166   2642 Justin Rayner        11   18:00
  2    204   2643 Duncan Taber         10   18:37
  3    213   2641 Sam Jansen           12   18:49
  4    215   2637 Paul Cantlay         11   18:51
  5    236   2638 Jackson Crandall     12   19:03
  6   (246)  2639 Kyle Foley           12   19:35
  7   (257)  2640 Michael Grady        9   19:58

 38.  1092  Dearborn Heights Crestwood                  (  18:48  1:34:00   1:04)
==========================================================
  1    174   2672 Abe Berry            10   18:07
  2    205   2690 Umor Samad           10   18:37
  3    232   2671 Rafik Batamouni      11   19:00
  4    239   2691 Matteo Tomassi       11   19:05
  5    242   2676 Adam Elayan          11   19:11
  6   (262)  2684 Kristian Manivilopski 11   20:48
  7   (265)  2689 Tyler Robinson       12   22:21

 39.  1094  Midland Dow                                 (  18:55  1:34:35   1:43)
==========================================================
  1    180   2969 William Adams        11   18:13
  2    193   2986 Peter Kozerski       9   18:25
  3    233   2983 Chris Kerber         10   19:00
  4    234   2973 Nicholas Bloom       10   19:01
  5    254   2985 Andrew Kozerski      11   19:56
  6   (256)  2998 Aaron Weldy          11   19:57
  7   (260)  2976 Collin Che           9   20:11



                                                                                 Page 1
                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace     
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1    1  2652 Noah Jacobs           Corunna                           4:58   10:01 15:13  4:54 
    2    2  2413 Mitchell Day          Alpena                            4:58   10:02 15:28  4:59 
    3    3  3256 Cole Johnson          Rockford                          4:58   10:02 15:33  5:01 
    4       2670 Riad Rababeh          Dearborn                          4:59   10:02 15:43  5:04 
    5    4  2899 Justin Varineau       Grand Rapids Christian            5:01   10:15 15:54  5:07 
    6    5  3102 Saano Murembya        Okemos                            5:05   10:21 15:56  5:08 
    7    6  2951 Noah Chaplik          Louisville                        5:06   10:20 15:56  5:08 
    8       2620 Carlee Stimpfel       Cass City                         5:00         15:58  5:09 
    9    7  3094 Paul McKinley         Okemos                            5:04   10:21 15:58  5:09 
   10    8  2829 Jack Nicholson        Grand Haven                       5:02   10:20 16:00  5:09 
   11    9  3124 Brendan Fraser        Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           4:59   10:07 16:01  5:10 
   12   10  2533 Luke Wallace          Birmingham Seaholm                5:03   10:19 16:01  5:10 
   13   11  3267 Jordan Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                  5:02   10:19 16:03  5:10 
   14   12  2950 Nick Chaplik          Louisville                        5:05   10:19 16:07  5:12 
   15   13  3162 Gannon Foley          Portage Central                   5:06   10:25 16:07  5:12 
   16   14  3303 Anthony Dekraker      Saline                            5:08   10:22 16:08  5:12 
   17   15  2844 Christian Hubaker     Grand Ledge                       5:02   10:21 16:08  5:12 
   18   16  2954 Zach Fresenko         Louisville                        5:03   10:16 16:09  5:12 
   19   17  2854 Tyler McCartney       Grand Ledge                       5:06   10:23 16:09  5:12 
   20   18  2592 Micah Meindertsma     Caledonia                         5:02   10:24 16:14  5:14 
   21   19  3004 Ben Cracraft          Northville                        5:00   10:20 16:15  5:14 
   22   20  2491 Ben Ewert             Beavercreek                       4:59   10:20 16:16  5:14 
   23   21  2920 Ethan Markey          Lansing Catholic                  5:04   10:27 16:18  5:15 
   24   22  2964 Noah Murray           Louisville                        5:05   10:24 16:18  5:15 
   25   23  3047 Gabriel Mudel         Novi                              5:02   10:32 16:19  5:16 
   26   24  3177 Nathan Mack           Portage Central                   5:06   10:29 16:19  5:16 
   27   25  2794 Evan Meyer            East Lansing                      5:01   10:20 16:20  5:16 
   28   26  2718 Evan Bishop           East Grand Rapids                 5:05   10:30 16:21  5:16 
   29       8245 Cameron Cooper        Oak Park                          5:05   10:36 16:21  5:16 
   30   27  3298 Aidan Carichner       Saline                            5:05   10:26 16:23  5:17 
   31   28  3251 Dayton Brown          Rockford                          5:12   10:43 16:23  5:17 
   32   29  2535 Ben Williams          Birmingham Seaholm                5:08   10:34 16:23  5:17 
   33   30  2634 Jack Welsh            Centerville                       5:06   10:34 16:23  5:17 
   34   31  2574 Jordan Bennett        Caledonia                         5:01         16:25  5:17 
   35   32  2466 Tristan Williams      Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:03   10:30 16:27  5:18 
   36   33  8286 Owen Krewson          Perkins                           5:04   10:27 16:28  5:18 
   37   34  3269 Michael Fiore         Saginaw Heritage                  5:11   10:42 16:29  5:19 
   38   35  2473 Matthew Billette      Bay City Western                  5:07   10:31 16:30  5:19 
   39   36  3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian  Northville                        5:03   10:27 16:33  5:20 
   40   37  3342 Mike Burley           Sterling Heights                  5:15   10:48 16:33  5:20 
   41   38  3038 Aric Landy            Novi                              5:05   10:36 16:34  5:20 
   42   39  2870 Aaron Brink           Grand Rapids Christian            5:09   10:37 16:35  5:21 
   43   40  3039 John Landy            Novi                              5:10   10:42 16:38  5:22 
   44   41  3000 Peter Bejin           Northville                        5:05   10:34 16:38  5:22 
   45   42  3325 Jevin Nishioka        Saline                            5:08   10:38 16:39  5:22 
   46   43  2626 Andrew Craig          Centerville                       5:08   10:44 16:39  5:22 
   47   44  2424 Aden Smith            Alpena                            5:06   10:36 16:39  5:22 
   48   45  2425 Josh Smith            Alpena                            5:14         16:39  5:22 
   49   46  2492 Matt Gregson          Beavercreek                       5:05   10:38 16:39  5:22 
   50   47  2875 Victor Jura           Grand Rapids Christian            5:09   10:45 16:40  5:22 
   51   48  2618 Owen Woltjer          Caledonia                         5:06   10:37 16:41  5:23 
   52   49  3315 Evan Koerschner       Saline                            5:08   10:41 16:42  5:23 
   53   50  3125 Nicholas Fraser       Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           5:11   10:49 16:43  5:23 
   54   51  3224 Logan McDonald        Portage Northern                  5:06   10:38 16:43  5:23 
   55   52  2695 Zach Lockmiller       Defiance                          5:09   10:44 16:45  5:24 
   56   53  2764 John Pham             East Kentwood                                  16:45  5:24 
   57   54  2925 Will Peters           Lansing Catholic                  5:10   10:43 16:45  5:24 
   58   55  2451 Justin Michele        Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:05   10:39 16:46  5:24 
   59   56  2495 Luke Kleinfelder      Beavercreek                       5:08   10:43 16:47  5:25 
   60   57  2650 Dakota Hundley        Corunna                           5:14   10:49 16:49  5:25 
   61   58  2633 Matt Nerlinger        Centerville                       5:19   10:54 16:50  5:26 
   62   59  2645 Charlie Bruckman      Corunna                           5:14   10:49 16:51  5:26 
   63   60  2894 Ryan Van Orman        Grand Rapids Christian            5:09   10:46 16:52  5:26 
   64   61  2700 Jesse Schlatter       Defiance                          5:07   10:40 16:52  5:26 
   65   62  3321 Connor Meehan         Saline                            5:09   10:43 16:52  5:26 
   66   63  2810 Ben Schmidt           Fremont                           5:15   10:52 16:52  5:26 
   67   64  2487 Evan Vorwerck         Bay City Western                  5:07   10:31 16:52  5:26 
   68   65  2624 Ben Burkett           Centerville                       5:12   10:48 16:53  5:27 
   69   66  2651 Ben Jacobs            Corunna                           5:18         16:54  5:27 
   70   67  3206 Luke Daniel           Portage Northern                  5:11   10:49 16:55  5:27 
   71   68  3242 Evan Hodson           Reeths-Puffer                     5:17   10:54 16:55  5:27 
   72   69  3301 Joshua Cook           Saline                            5:09   10:49 16:56  5:28 
   73   70  3281 Jacob McDowell        Saginaw Heritage                  5:20   11:02 16:57  5:28 
   74   71  2693 Hayden Howerton       Defiance                          5:12   10:47 16:58  5:28 
   75   72  3230 Max Rathburn          Portage Northern                  5:13   10:48 16:58  5:28 
   76   73  3048 Trey Mullins          Novi                              5:18   10:57 16:58  5:28 
   77   74  2622 Adrian Bostwick       Centerville                       5:12   10:52 16:59  5:28 
   78   75  3058 Chris Silva           Novi                              5:18   10:57 17:00  5:29 
   79   76  2858 Alex Pomaville        Grand Ledge                       5:25   11:02 17:01  5:29 
   80   77  2472 Elijah Beson          Bay City Western                  5:18   10:54 17:01  5:29 
   81   78  2744 Cade Vruggink         East Grand Rapids                 5:04         17:02  5:30 
   82   79  3439 Demetrius Johnson     Wyandotte Roosevelt               5:21   10:59 17:03  5:30 
   83   80  2701 Nathan Schlatter      Defiance                          5:08   10:45 17:03  5:30 
   84   81  2481 Brendan Nesbitt       Bay City Western                  5:07   10:44 17:03  5:30 
   85   82  3095 Evan McNall           Okemos                            5:15   10:55 17:04  5:30 
   86   83  2868 Matthew Blanker       Grand Rapids Christian            5:12   10:52 17:04  5:30 
   87   84  3142 Jamers Ohlsson        Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           5:17   10:56 17:05  5:30 
   88   85  2490 Jake Benigno          Beavercreek                       5:08   10:50 17:05  5:30 
   89   86  3258 Tim Kellner           Rockford                          5:16   10:55 17:05  5:30 
   90   87  3001 Jacob Blackmore       Northville                        5:11   10:58 17:06  5:31 
   91   88  2714 Blain Masterson       Dixon                             5:18   10:59 17:07  5:31 
   92   89  2770 William Westveer      East Kentwood                     5:09   10:46 17:07  5:31 
   93   90  3173 Jon Koning            Portage Central                   5:06   10:44 17:07  5:31 
   94       2807 Kyle Schwieman        Flushing                          5:23   11:06 17:07  5:31 
   95   91  3352 Kyle Barger           Traverse City Central             5:18   11:02 17:08  5:31 
   96   92  2811 Sam Stitt             Fremont                           5:18   10:59 17:08  5:31 
   97   93  2930 Eric Warriner         Lansing Catholic                  5:11   10:51 17:09  5:31 
   98   94  3350 Omar Uddin            Sterling Heights                  5:22   11:05 17:10  5:32 
   99   95  2528 Jakob Sayers          Birmingham Seaholm                5:08   10:49 17:10  5:32 
  100   96  8287 Joel Duffield         Perkins                           5:15   10:53 17:10  5:32 
  101   97  2814 Quentin Couvelaire    Grand Haven                       5:13   10:56 17:11  5:32 
  102   98  3107 Kyle Samluk           Okemos                            5:20   11:03 17:12  5:32 
  103   99  2483 Josh Nickless         Bay City Western                  5:18   10:56 17:12  5:32 
  104  100  2586 Evan Johnson          Caledonia                         5:17   11:04 17:12  5:33 
  105  101  2656 Kyle Mesh             Corunna                           5:17   10:55 17:12  5:33 
  106  102  2820 Dominic Hentemann     Grand Haven                       5:20   11:04 17:13  5:33 
  107  103  2960 Logan Ison            Louisville                        5:24   11:03 17:13  5:33 
  108  104  2600 Jordan Pattison       Caledonia                         5:17         17:14  5:33 
  109  105  3445 Dakota Zulewski       Wyandotte Roosevelt               5:20   10:59 17:15  5:34 
  110  106  2709 Jonah Fulton          Dixon                             5:16   11:02 17:16  5:34 
  111  107  3372 Robbie Morse          Traverse City Central             5:18   11:03 17:16  5:34 
  112  108  2447 Sam Jyawook           Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:18   10:58 17:17  5:34 
  113  109  3370 Morgan McGrew         Traverse City Central             5:07   10:54 17:17  5:34 
  114  110  2692 Mhalicki Bronson      Defiance                          5:25   11:11 17:17  5:34 
  115  111  2889 Tyler Poel            Grand Rapids Christian            5:10   10:59 17:18  5:35 
  116  112  3259 Julian Kipke          Rockford                          5:16   10:59 17:19  5:35 
  117  113  2927 Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Catholic                  5:17   11:00 17:20  5:35 
  118  114  2703 Hunter Sherry         Defiance                          5:24   11:11 17:21  5:35 
  119  115  2786 Fritz Hittner         East Lansing                      5:09   10:59 17:21  5:36 
  120  116  2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hi East Kentwood                     5:15   10:54 17:21  5:36 
  121  117  2699 Drew Rodgers          Defiance                          5:25   11:12 17:22  5:36 
  122  118  3143 John Pieper           Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           5:23   11:11 17:23  5:36 
  123  119  3168 Jacob Hovda           Portage Central                   5:19   11:14 17:23  5:36 
  124  120  2660 Miles Petersen        Corunna                           5:23   11:09 17:24  5:37 
  125  121  3254 Evan Dubey            Rockford                          5:20   11:09 17:25  5:37 
  126  122  2922 Sammy Migaldi         Lansing Catholic                  5:19   11:08 17:26  5:37 
  127  123  3406 Justin Christopher-Mo West Bloomfield                   5:24   11:10 17:26  5:37 
  128  124  3359 Nick Friar            Traverse City Central             5:18   11:05 17:27  5:38 
  129  125  2828 Aidan Martin          Grand Haven                       5:22   11:08 17:28  5:38 
  130  126  3218 Will Kellam           Portage Northern                  5:14   11:07 17:29  5:38 
  131  127  3266 Jack Doyle            Saginaw Heritage                  5:24   11:13 17:29  5:38 
  132  128  3007 Evan Ferrante         Northville                        5:19   11:14 17:30  5:39 
  133  129  2825 Eric Johnson          Grand Haven                       5:20   11:09 17:31  5:39 
  134  130  3304 Aidan Delfuoco        Saline                            5:16   11:05 17:31  5:39 
  135  131  2440 Jesse Edelstein       Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:15   10:59 17:33  5:39 
  136  132  2494 Ian Johnson           Beavercreek                       5:21   11:06 17:34  5:40 
  137  133  2738 Andrew Periard        East Grand Rapids                 5:18   11:05 17:35  5:40 
  138  134  2469 Thomas Young          Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:27   11:15 17:35  5:40 
  139  135  2715 Sean Masterson        Dixon                             5:26   11:18 17:35  5:40 
  140  136  2710 Collin Grady          Dixon                             5:22   11:12 17:36  5:40 
  141  137  3412 Collin Goan           West Bloomfield                   5:22   11:13 17:37  5:41 
  142  138  3427 Garrett Winfrey       West Bloomfield                   5:23   11:13 17:38  5:41 
  143  139  2493 Tayton Hess           Beavercreek                       5:23   11:11 17:39  5:41 
  144  140  3191 Sebastian Smaling     Portage Central                   5:16   11:07 17:40  5:42 
  145  141  3260 Alex Searl            Rockford                          5:19   11:06 17:40  5:42 
  146  142  2958 Miclos Hendricks      Louisville                        5:22   11:11 17:42  5:42 
  147  143  3065 Nathaniel Wood        Novi                              5:21   11:19 17:43  5:43 
  148  144  3360 Chad Garrett          Traverse City Central             5:23   11:16 17:44  5:43 
  149  145  2878 Charlie Kornoelje     Grand Rapids Christian            5:12   11:06 17:44  5:43 
  150  146  3380 Trevor Sepanik        Traverse City Central             5:19   11:16 17:45  5:43 
  151  147  2722 Sean Coney            East Grand Rapids                 5:18   11:11 17:46  5:44 
  152  148  2442 David Evans           Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:28   11:17 17:46  5:44 
  153  149  2496 Michael Stephenson    Beavercreek                       5:23   11:12 17:47  5:44 
  154  150  2549 Ben Kaufman           Bloomfield Hills                  5:33   11:28 17:49  5:45 
  155  151  2617 Elijah Winger         Caledonia                         5:18   11:13 17:50  5:45 
  156  152  2627 Jeremy Davidson       Centerville                       5:27   11:29 17:52  5:45 
  157  153  2835 Dominic Weatherwax    Grand Haven                       5:21   11:15 17:52  5:45 
  158  154  2834 Tom Stock             Grand Haven                       5:26   11:28 17:52  5:46 
  159  155  2713 Andrew Lohse          Dixon                             5:23   11:21 17:54  5:46 
  160  156  3407 Brandon Coats         West Bloomfield                   5:25   11:23 17:54  5:46 
  161  157  2550 Noah Kellman          Bloomfield Hills                  5:47   11:46 17:54  5:46 
  162  158  2625 Jack Ciesla           Centerville                       5:24   11:24 17:54  5:46 
  163  159  3222 Owen Langejans        Portage Northern                  5:31   11:27 17:55  5:47 
  164  160  2943 Scott Pierce          Lincoln Park                      5:33   11:32 17:56  5:47 
  165  161  2665 Ryan Schwab           Corunna                           5:25   11:22 17:56  5:47 
  166  162  3289 Nathan Weidman        Saginaw Heritage                  5:22   11:15 17:57  5:47 
  167  163  3257 Jacob Kelley          Rockford                          5:29   11:32 17:57  5:47 
  168  164  2800 John Paul Roboski     East Lansing                      5:36   11:35 17:57  5:47 
  169  165  2947 Jim Vega              Lincoln Park                      5:33   11:33 17:58  5:47 
  170  166  3395 Noah Fuerst           Waterford Mott                    5:30   11:33 17:58  5:47 
  171  167  2860 Austin Savage         Grand Ledge                       5:38   11:36 17:59  5:48 
  172  168  2642 Justin Rayner         Chagrin Falls                     5:21   11:24 18:00  5:48 
  173  169  3034 Nathan James          Novi                              5:33   11:36 18:01  5:48 
  174  170  2571 Forest Zhang          Bloomfield Hills                  5:38   11:33 18:01  5:48 
  175  171  3085 Ben Holland           Okemos                            5:31         18:01  5:48 
  176  172  2552 Jacob King            Bloomfield Hills                  5:35   11:32 18:02  5:49 
  177  173  3016 Brandon Liu           Northville                        5:32   11:39 18:03  5:49 
  178  174  2803 John Tuma             East Lansing                      5:38   11:38 18:03  5:49 
  179  175  3272 Andrew Garza          Saginaw Heritage                  5:31   11:33 18:06  5:50 
  180  176  2672 Abe Berry             Dearborn Heights Crestwood        5:34   11:44 18:07  5:50 
  181  177  3164 Zach Franks           Portage Central                   5:40   11:52 18:08  5:51 
  182       2906 Jama Jama             Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills         5:46   11:47 18:09  5:51 
  183  178  3413 Ian Goan              West Bloomfield                   5:23   11:34 18:09  5:51 
  184  179  2720 Brendon Carlson       East Grand Rapids                 5:36   11:39 18:10  5:51 
  185  180  2773 Joshua Williams       East Kentwood                     5:29   11:28 18:12  5:52 
  186  181  2716 Christian Seagren     Dixon                             5:41   11:40 18:13  5:52 
  187  182  2969 William Adams         Midland Dow                       5:33   11:38 18:13  5:52 
  188  183  3400 Brandon Tower         Waterford Mott                    5:41   11:38 18:14  5:53 
  189  184  3397 Matt Kallabat         Waterford Mott                    5:32   11:32 18:15  5:53 
  190  185  2530 David Seago           Birmingham Seaholm                5:32   11:36 18:16  5:53 
  191  186  3394 Hunter Fougner        Waterford Mott                    5:41   11:42 18:17  5:53 
  192  187  2918 Aaron Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                  5:25   11:29 18:18  5:54 
  193  188  3012 Alex Jund             Northville                        5:32   11:39 18:18  5:54 
  194  189  3345 Jared Folden          Sterling Heights                  5:28   11:39 18:18  5:54 
  195  190  2736 Joe Meston            East Grand Rapids                 5:24   11:32 18:19  5:54 
  196  191  3104 Rylan Rawson          Okemos                            5:30   11:43 18:19  5:54 
  197  192  3362 Michael Gills         Traverse City Central             5:26   11:34 18:19  5:54 
  198  193  3226 Dylan Miller          Portage Northern                  5:33   11:46 18:21  5:55 
  199  194  3346 Chris Lebelt          Sterling Heights                  5:31         18:23  5:55 
  200  195  2986 Peter Kozerski        Midland Dow                       5:42   11:48 18:25  5:56 
  201  196  2761 Kullan Morgan         East Kentwood                     5:30   11:39 18:27  5:57 
  202  197  2745 Jonathan Yepez        East Grand Rapids                 5:38   11:45 18:28  5:57 
  203  198  2940 Eliseo Montoya        Lincoln Park                      5:46   11:55 18:30  5:58 
  204  199  2956 Seth Gronow           Louisville                        5:26   11:38 18:30  5:58 
  205  200  2788 Josh Jackson          East Lansing                      5:38   11:48 18:30  5:58 
  206  201  2795 Nate Meyer            East Lansing                      5:37   11:48 18:31  5:58 
  207  202  2596 Sam Morse             Caledonia                         5:40   11:53 18:31  5:58 
  208  203  2544 Liam Fairbanks        Bloomfield Hills                  5:43   11:49 18:32  5:58 
  209  204  2412 Isaac Cross           Alpena                            5:42   12:00 18:34  5:59 
  210  205  8288 Parker Brown          Perkins                           5:26   11:38 18:36  6:00 
  211  206  2643 Duncan Taber          Chagrin Falls                     5:49   12:07 18:37  6:00 
  212  207  2690 Umor Samad            Dearborn Heights Crestwood        5:34   11:47 18:37  6:00 
  213  208  2768 Aaron Torr            East Kentwood                     5:34   11:50 18:38  6:00 
  214  209  2548 Damian Jankowski      Bloomfield Hills                  5:49   12:01 18:39  6:00 
  215  210  2849 Logan Kroczaleski     Grand Ledge                       5:38   11:51 18:40  6:01 
  216  211  2767 Matthew Semon         East Kentwood                     5:40   12:00 18:41  6:01 
  217  212  2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez      Lincoln Park                      5:43   11:56 18:42  6:02 
  218  213  2791 Andrew Lane           East Lansing                      5:41   11:56 18:43  6:02 
  219  214  8290 Jason Majoy           Perkins                           5:42   11:58 18:48  6:04 
  220  215  2641 Sam Jansen            Chagrin Falls                     5:46   12:02 18:49  6:04 
  221  216  2712 Jacob Heller          Dixon                             5:49   12:13 18:49  6:04 
  222  217  2637 Paul Cantlay          Chagrin Falls                     5:24   11:43 18:51  6:04 
  223  218  2536 Byron Work            Birmingham Seaholm                5:43   11:56 18:51  6:04 
  224  219  2808 Ben Devries           Fremont                           5:42   12:02 18:52  6:05 
  225  220  3349 Robert Pedder         Sterling Heights                  5:44   12:03 18:52  6:05 
  226  221  2428 Dallan Toth           Alpena                            5:40   11:57 18:52  6:05 
  227  222  2513 Robert Gleich         Birmingham Seaholm                5:43   11:56 18:53  6:05 
  228  223  3181 Riley Nickell         Portage Central                   5:35   11:56 18:53  6:05 
  229  224  3438 Rocco Jelsomeno       Wyandotte Roosevelt               5:33   11:45 18:54  6:05 
  230  225  2932 Joseph Baez           Lincoln Park                      6:00   12:20 18:55  6:06 
  231  226  2928 Nick Starr            Lansing Catholic                  5:40   12:03 18:55  6:06 
  232  227  8289 Ashton Russell        Perkins                           5:42   12:01 18:55  6:06 
  233  228  2480 Max Michalak          Bay City Western                  5:43   12:00 18:56  6:06 
  234  229  8292 Luke Buhrer           Perkins                           5:40   11:56 18:56  6:06 
  235  230  3430 Luke Arreola          Wyandotte Roosevelt               5:48   12:09 18:57  6:06 
  236  231  3245 Matthew Ostoin        Reeths-Puffer                     6:08   12:24 18:58  6:07 
  237  232  3244 Mitchell Moore        Reeths-Puffer                     6:08   12:25 18:58  6:07 
  238  233  3288 Nicolas Trevino       Saginaw Heritage                  5:44   12:03 18:58  6:07 
  239  234  3246 Zach Ostoin           Reeths-Puffer                     6:03   12:25 18:59  6:07 
  240  235  2671 Rafik Batamouni       Dearborn Heights Crestwood        5:32   12:02 19:00  6:07 
  241  236  2983 Chris Kerber          Midland Dow                       5:34   11:58 19:00  6:08 
  242  237  2973 Nicholas Bloom        Midland Dow                       5:51   12:17 19:01  6:08 
  243  238  3432 Jared Blum            Wyandotte Roosevelt               5:49   12:09 19:03  6:08 
  244  239  2638 Jackson Crandall      Chagrin Falls                     5:32   11:59 19:03  6:08 
  245  240  2415 Clay Donajkowski      Alpena                            5:49   12:12 19:04  6:09 
  246  241  2569 Michael Yamin         Bloomfield Hills                  5:50   12:17 19:05  6:09 
  247  242  2691 Matteo Tomassi        Dearborn Heights Crestwood        5:49   12:17 19:05  6:09 
  248  243  3243 David McHugh          Reeths-Puffer                     6:04   12:26 19:06  6:09 
  249  244  3211 Nick Gerhard          Portage Northern                  5:45   12:20 19:06  6:09 
  250  245  2676 Adam Elayan           Dearborn Heights Crestwood        5:49   12:17 19:11  6:11 
  251  246  2514 Dane Hamilton         Birmingham Seaholm                6:02   12:24 19:17  6:13 
  252  247  3088 Will Jones            Okemos                            5:30   12:12 19:17  6:13 
  253  248  2847 Brad King             Grand Ledge                       5:57   12:25 19:20  6:14 
  254  249  2809 James Pekel           Fremont                           5:40   12:04 19:29  6:17 
  255  250  2639 Kyle Foley            Chagrin Falls                     5:57   12:30 19:35  6:19 
  256  251  3391 Blaine Bradley        Waterford Mott                    5:42   12:15 19:37  6:19 
  257  252  2476 John Friebe           Bay City Western                  5:43   12:19 19:38  6:20 
  258  253  3146 Matthew Wood          Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           5:48   12:26 19:39  6:20 
  259  254  3392 Dawson Comps Jr.      Waterford Mott                    5:41   12:11 19:45  6:22 
  260  255  2423 Garrett McHarg        Alpena                            5:59   12:34 19:49  6:23 
  261  256  2838 Nathan Buchweitz      Grand Ledge                       5:56   12:28 19:50  6:23 
  262  257  3409 Krish Deodhar         West Bloomfield                   6:09   12:48 19:53  6:24 
  263  258  2985 Andrew Kozerski       Midland Dow                       6:06   12:48 19:56  6:26 
  264  259  3247 Jaden Pollock         Reeths-Puffer                     6:17   12:59 19:56  6:26 
  265  260  2998 Aaron Weldy           Midland Dow                       6:06   12:48 19:57  6:26 
  266  261  2640 Michael Grady         Chagrin Falls                     5:57   12:39 19:58  6:26 
  267  262  8291 Conner Kubitz         Perkins                           6:07   12:41 20:01  6:27 
  268  263  3241 Kohl Grant            Reeths-Puffer                     6:21   13:03 20:07  6:29 
  269  264  2976 Collin Che            Midland Dow                       6:06   12:50 20:11  6:30 
  270  265  3348 Bannon O'Brien        Sterling Heights                  6:16   13:11 20:47  6:42 
  271  266  2684 Kristian Manivilopski Dearborn Heights Crestwood        6:00   12:59 20:48  6:42 
  272  267  2934 Serg Briones          Lincoln Park                      6:11   13:15 21:03  6:47 
  273  268  3344 Trenton Fagan         Sterling Heights                  6:26   13:39 21:43  7:00 
  274  269  2689 Tyler Robinson        Dearborn Heights Crestwood        6:19   13:57 22:21  7:12