Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2016 MSU Spartan Invitational

Fri Sep 16, 2016

East Lansing, MI

                                                                                 Page 1
                  2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time    Time    Time  Pace     
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1  2867 Kameron Betz          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:33   11:28 17:30  5:38 
    2  3320 Derek Liemohn         11 Saline                            5:25   11:16 17:33  5:39 
    3  3309 Neil Garg             11 Saline                            5:24   11:13 17:35  5:40 
    4  3305 William Downey        10 Saline                            5:18   11:12 17:40  5:42 
    5  1154 Ben Fagen             11 Coldwater                                11:22 17:42  5:42 
    6  2893 Sam Terpstra          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:18   11:10 17:42  5:42 
    7  2921 Eli Meder             9  Lansing Catholic                  5:34   11:27 17:43  5:43 
    8  2887 Timothy Nelson        11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:20   11:13 17:43  5:43 
    9  3327 Simon Pfeiffer        10 Saline                            5:25   11:19 17:51  5:45 
   10  3006 Ryan Draybuck         11 Northville                        5:28   11:25 17:52  5:45 
   11  2891 Willem Schra          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:33   11:32 17:55  5:47 
   12  2523 George Nummer         10 Birmingham Seaholm                5:29   11:34 17:57  5:47 
   13  2696 Colin Moats           9  Defiance                          5:27   11:30 17:58  5:47 
   14  3387 Cole Truszkowski      9  Traverse City Central             5:28   11:28 17:58  5:48 
   15  2901 Christian Voetberg    10 Grand Rapids Christian            5:38   11:40 18:00  5:48 
   16  3011 Adrien Jund           9  Northville                        5:30   11:30 18:01  5:48 
   17  3077 Damon Cooper          11 Okemos                            5:39   11:35 18:02  5:49 
   18  2453 Garrett Peck          11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:28   11:22 18:04  5:49 
   19  2449 Sabir Meah            12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:35   11:35 18:04  5:49 
   20  3421 Jarobe Murph          11 West Bloomfield                   5:26   11:25 18:07  5:50 
   21  3167 Owen Gwyn             11 Portage Central                   5:41   11:41 18:08  5:51 
   22  3179 Nick Mitran           10 Portage Central                   5:41   11:41 18:08  5:51 
   23  2628 Connor Downs          10 Centerville                       5:31   11:43 18:09  5:51 
   24  2836 Nathan Wolffis        10 Grand Haven                       5:31   11:36 18:10  5:51 
   25  3356 Joe Delgado           9  Traverse City Central             5:40   11:42 18:11  5:52 
   26  3353 Seth Beaudry          12 Traverse City Central             5:29   11:42 18:13  5:52 
   27  3322 Toby Mepham           12 Saline                            5:28   11:32 18:13  5:52 
   28  3030 Dallas Foley          10 Novi                              5:38   11:43 18:14  5:52 
   29  2452 Keegan Oldani         10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:47   11:43 18:14  5:53 
   30  3097 Casey Meyer           12 Okemos                            5:46   11:51 18:15  5:53 
   31  3063 Matt Whyte            9  Novi                              5:39   11:43 18:16  5:53 
   32  3106 Kyle Rummel           12 Okemos                            5:30   11:31 18:16  5:53 
   33  2654 Carter Lovejoy        10 Corunna                           5:39   11:49 18:16  5:53 
   34  2824 Andrew Ireland        10 Grand Haven                       5:37   11:42 18:17  5:54 
   35  2815 Kyle Eveland          10 Grand Haven                       5:31   11:35 18:17  5:54 
   36  3326 Grant Peters          12 Saline                            5:38   11:45 18:18  5:54 
   37  2613 Ben Vanartsen         9  Caledonia                         5:33   11:43 18:18  5:54 
   38  2458 Liam Smith            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:36   11:41 18:18  5:54 
   39  2621 Will Bennett          11 Centerville                       5:29   11:35 18:19  5:54 
   40  3357 Jack Doerr            9  Traverse City Central             5:44   11:49 18:20  5:54 
   41  3152 Robert Beverage       12 Portage Central                   5:48   11:55 18:24  5:56 
   42  2456 Ben Shotwell          11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:36   11:44 18:24  5:56 
   43  3293 Trevor Bishop         12 Saline                            5:43   11:50 18:25  5:56 
   44  3061 Tim Truly             12 Novi                              5:37   11:45 18:25  5:56 
   45  3323 Aaron Milley          12 Saline                            5:39   11:58 18:27  5:57 
   46  3096 Robert McQuaid        12 Okemos                            5:45   11:52 18:27  5:57 
   47  3300 Samuel Chen           11 Saline                            5:31   11:37 18:28  5:57 
   48  2632 Nathan McGuffey       11 Centerville                       5:43   12:00 18:30  5:58 
   49  2635 Kyle Westhaus         11 Centerville                       5:32   11:47 18:30  5:58 
   50  3084 Aiden Hauser          9  Okemos                            5:41   11:52 18:30  5:58 
   51  3055 Glenn Sawyer          12 Novi                              5:38   11:45 18:31  5:58 
   52  2911 Colin Cooper          10 Lansing Catholic                  5:44   11:58 18:31  5:58 
   53  2534 Calum Walton          11 Birmingham Seaholm                5:41   11:49 18:32  5:58 
   54  1372 Sebastian Lubahn      11 Linden                                   12:01 18:32  5:58 
   55  2813 Caleb Borns           10 Grand Haven                       5:39   11:55 18:33  5:59 
   56  3268 Jacob Faerber         9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:43   11:53 18:34  5:59 
   57  3008 Grant Gattoni         9  Northville                        5:45   11:56 18:34  5:59 
   58  3031 Matthew Gamm          10 Novi                              5:42   11:54 18:36  6:00 
   59  3151 Hayden Bernardine     11 Portage Central                   5:42   11:53 18:37  6:00 
   60  3358 Andrew Durocher       9  Traverse City Central             5:36   11:44 18:39  6:00 
   61  3109 Andrew Stephenson     12 Okemos                            5:39   11:52 18:39  6:01 
   62  1147 Tyler Steinhelper     11 Chippewa Hills                    5:51   12:06 18:40  6:01 
   63  3206 Luke Daniel           10 Portage Northern                  5:37   11:49 18:40  6:01 
   64  2444 David Garrido-Witkows 10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:57   12:15 18:40  6:01 
   65  2506 Matthew Dadamio       12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:47   12:01 18:42  6:02 
   66  2573 Jalen Banfill         10 Caledonia                         5:33   11:56 18:42  6:02 
   67  3295 Brock Boze            10 Saline                            5:48   11:59 18:43  6:02 
   68  2664 Evan Roka             9  Corunna                           5:53   12:02 18:44  6:02 
   69  3354 Isaac Coulter         11 Traverse City Central             5:46   12:01 18:45  6:02 
   70  2888 Ben Peterson          9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:09   12:12 18:45  6:02 
   71  3043 Brett Mackay          11 Novi                              5:41   11:59 18:45  6:03 
   72  2518 Tor Larsen            10 Birmingham Seaholm                5:52   12:01 18:46  6:03 
   73  2579 Jared Feyen           11 Caledonia                         5:38   11:54 18:46  6:03 
   74  2630 Isaac Einstein        9  Centerville                       5:37   11:55 18:46  6:03 
   75  2903 Matthew Winkle        11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:40   11:58 18:48  6:03 
   76  3017 Nate Mansfield        11 Northville                        5:40   11:58 18:51  6:04 
   77  3299 Andrew Chen           11 Saline                            5:44   11:54 18:51  6:04 
   78  3099 Damian Millard- Klema 11 Okemos                            5:48         18:52  6:05 
   79  2585 Chris Jakiel          11 Caledonia                         5:48   12:14 18:54  6:05 
   80  2598 Isaac Noyes           9  Caledonia                         5:46   12:05 18:55  6:06 
   81  3279 Tyler Lozano          9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:47   12:09 18:56  6:06 
   82  3442 Mike Sulkowski        10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:03   12:26 18:56  6:06 
   83  3294 Evan Bleitz           11 Saline                            5:57   12:19 18:56  6:06 
   84  3005 Matt Crain            10 Northville                        5:40   12:01 18:57  6:06 
   85  2504 Charlie Cowdery       12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:48   12:07 18:57  6:06 
   86  3308 Nicholas Faulkner     12 Saline                            5:38   11:53 18:57  6:06 
   87  1062 Joe Stuart            9  Auburn Hills Avondale                          18:58  6:07 
   88  3018 Joey Molloy           12 Northville                        5:40   12:00 18:58  6:07 
   89  1589 Joel Duckert          9  Yale                              5:47   12:05 18:59  6:07 
   90  3332 Grant Santos          12 Saline                            5:50   12:10 19:00  6:07 
   91  2883 Emmanuel Luk          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:49   12:08 19:01  6:08 
   92  3313 Nathan Irgang         9  Saline                            5:54   12:15 19:02  6:08 
   93  2874 Robby Jansen          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:55   12:09 19:03  6:08 
   94  3174 Jayson Kotulak        9  Portage Central                   5:45   12:08 19:04  6:09 
   95  2866 Nils Berglund         10 Grand Rapids Christian            5:57   12:14 19:05  6:09 
   96  1446 River Fitch           10 South Haven                              12:14 19:06  6:09 
   97  2589 Ethan Mandsager       9  Caledonia                         5:51   12:19 19:06  6:09 
   98  3225 Jackson McGrath       11 Portage Northern                  6:01   12:23 19:07  6:10 
   99  1189 Davis Seegmiller      12 Forest Hills Eastern              5:49   12:15 19:07  6:10 
  100  2631 Chris Golden          12 Centerville                       5:42   12:00 19:07  6:10 
  101  2629 Lucas Eggert          11 Centerville                       5:36   12:01 19:07  6:10 
  102  1077 Jonah Hunt            10 Benzie Central                    5:44   12:12 19:08  6:10 
  103  2623 Kyle Bucklew          9  Centerville                       6:00   12:18 19:08  6:10 
  104  2572 Michael Alexander     10 Caledonia                         5:39   12:04 19:08  6:10 
  105  2503 Andy Cowdery          12 Birmingham Seaholm                5:48   12:14 19:10  6:10 
  106  2410 Avery Burrone         9  Alpena                            5:44   12:06 19:10  6:10 
  107  2441 Daniel Evans          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03         19:10  6:11 
  108  1597 Noah Terpening        12 Yale                              5:47   12:12 19:11  6:11 
  109  2830 Jake Phillips         12 Grand Haven                       5:57   12:21 19:12  6:11 
  110  2876 Austin Kanis          12 Grand Rapids Christian            5:47   12:10 19:13  6:11 
  111  3010 Logan Goering         12 Northville                        5:51   12:14 19:13  6:12 
  112  1407 Tim Machnacki         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:52   12:16 19:14  6:12 
  113  2516 Tristan Kreindler     11 Birmingham Seaholm                5:55   12:13 19:14  6:12 
  114  1080 Joey Johnston         12 Benzie Central                    5:49   12:15 19:14  6:12 
  115  2609 Matt Spees            12 Caledonia                         5:49   12:14 19:14  6:12 
  116  3014 Andrew Lane           9  Northville                        5:45   12:02 19:15  6:12 
  117  3190 Jack Simpson          10 Portage Central                   5:54   12:25 19:16  6:12 
  118  3068 Spencer Alexander     11 Okemos                            5:51   12:21 19:17  6:13 
  119  1258 Jon Thorold           10 Gaylord                           6:00   12:32 19:17  6:13 
  120  2734 Anton Ludwig          10 East Grand Rapids                 5:50   12:16 19:17  6:13 
  121  2882 Jack Long             9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:00   12:21 19:18  6:13 
  122  3204 Connor Clemens        10 Portage Northern                  5:55   12:21 19:18  6:13 
  123  3015 Colin Latta           12 Northville                        5:47   12:11 19:19  6:13 
  124  1254 Kenny Smith           11 Gaylord                           5:56   12:16 19:19  6:14 
  125  2818 Brendan Gross         10 Grand Haven                       5:41   12:19 19:20  6:14 
  126  3331 Adrian Routt          10 Saline                            6:02   12:26 19:20  6:14 
  127  3319 Spencer Leslie        12 Saline                            5:54   12:27 19:20  6:14 
  128  1264 Zach Duval            10 Goodrich                          5:51   12:20 19:20  6:14 
  129  2430 Sam Tuscher           10 Alpena                            6:05   12:31 19:20  6:14 
  130  2833 Max Sepeshy           10 Grand Haven                       5:57   12:24 19:20  6:14 
  131  3019 Patrick Patterson     11 Northville                               12:20 19:22  6:14 
  132  3263 Benny Cho             9  Saginaw Heritage                  6:05   12:29 19:22  6:15 
  133  2489 Jacob Walraven        12 Bay City Western                  5:55   12:17 19:23  6:15 
  134  3100 Eashwar Mohan         12 Okemos                            6:01   12:29 19:23  6:15 
  135  3228 Joey Proos            9  Portage Northern                  5:43   12:00 19:23  6:15 
  136  3052 Ben Robbins           11 Novi                              5:55   12:31 19:27  6:16 
  137  3029 Sam Feig              11 Novi                              6:07   12:31 19:27  6:16 
  138  2706 Connor Whitford       12 Defiance                          5:36   12:07 19:27  6:16 
  139  3026 Zach Dembinski        10 Novi                                     12:35 19:28  6:16 
  140  3324 William Minnette      9  Saline                            5:58   12:27 19:29  6:17 
  141  2819 Drew Henman           12 Grand Haven                       5:46   12:16 19:30  6:17 
  142  1087 Chance Poston         9  Benzie Central                    5:57   12:32 19:31  6:17 
  143  2597 Cole Nelson           11 Caledonia                         5:42   12:21 19:31  6:17 
  144  2584 Nathan Howard         12 Caledonia                         5:58   12:28 19:31  6:17 
  145  1404 Josiah Lau            10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:38   11:56 19:31  6:17 
  146  2885 Jacob Murray          11 Grand Rapids Christian            5:59   12:38 19:32  6:18 
  147  3261 Justin Bentancur      9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:54   12:27 19:32  6:18 
  148  3196 Luke Westra           11 Portage Central                   6:08   12:39 19:33  6:18 
  149  2762 Jules Muhizi          11 East Kentwood                     5:49   12:16 19:33  6:18 
  150  2914 Ryan Gilmore          10 Lansing Catholic                  5:59   12:26 19:33  6:18 
  151  2881 Lars Lindgren         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:02   12:40 19:34  6:18 
  152  3280 Zack Maddox           9  Saginaw Heritage                  5:56   12:28 19:35  6:19 
  153  3311 Luke Humphrey         12 Saline                            5:54   12:24 19:35  6:19 
  154  3064 Caleb Wood            9  Novi                              6:07   12:35 19:36  6:19 
  155  2823 Ben Ingall            12 Grand Haven                       5:56   12:31 19:36  6:19 
  156  3376 Cole Peterson         10 Traverse City Central             5:54   12:32 19:36  6:19 
  157  2719 Chris Bruinsma        10 East Grand Rapids                 5:50   12:25 19:38  6:20 
  158  2737 Ben Oostendorp        12 East Grand Rapids                 5:59   12:42 19:38  6:20 
  159  1323 Jack Miller           11 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:46 19:38  6:20 
  160  2537 Nick Albaran          11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:09   12:36 19:39  6:20 
  161  3070 Nick Balesky          10 Okemos                            5:59   12:33 19:39  6:20 
  162  1267 Drew Himmelspach      9  Goodrich                          6:06   12:42 19:39  6:20 
  163  3338 Winford Walker        10 Saline                            5:55   12:26 19:39  6:20 
  164  2554 Brandon Lachine       10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:09   12:47 19:40  6:20 
  165  2606 Quinn Schumaker       12 Caledonia                         6:14         19:40  6:20 
  166  3440 Ian Robertson         12 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:03   12:36 19:40  6:20 
  167  3182 Colin Northuis        10 Portage Central                   6:10   12:38 19:41  6:21 
  168  2454 Dylan Reynolds        11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:04   12:43 19:41  6:21 
  169  2725 Emory Etienne         11 East Grand Rapids                 5:55         19:41  6:21 
  170  1207 Niko Montrose         12 Fowlerville                       6:07   12:49 19:42  6:21 
  171  1371 Andrew Krueger        10 Linden                            6:33   13:03 19:43  6:21 
  172  2559 Kartikay Malviya      11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:10   12:47 19:43  6:21 
  173  3053 Kiran Rushton         11 Novi                              6:07   12:40 19:44  6:21 
  174  2443 Justin Forester       12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 5:52   12:23 19:46  6:22 
  175  2467 Brian York            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03   12:37 19:46  6:22 
  176  2817 Frank Frisinger       10 Grand Haven                       6:04   12:44 19:47  6:22 
  177  2832 Jack Reus             10 Grand Haven                              12:44 19:47  6:23 
  178  3161 Austin Coll           10 Portage Central                   5:55   12:34 19:50  6:23 
  179  2568 Austin Wiggins        10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:11   12:50 19:51  6:24 
  180  1329 Sam Selley            10 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:49 19:51  6:24 
  181  2603 Kyle Restau           11 Caledonia                         5:56   12:36 19:51  6:24 
  182  1272 Andrew Tippen         11 Goodrich                          5:51   12:25 19:52  6:24 
  183  1312 Remington Clements    12 Lake Fenton                       6:10   12:50 19:52  6:24 
  184  1617 Ben Lewis             10 Zeeland West                      6:13   12:54 19:53  6:24 
  185  1481 Josiah Swenor         9  Spring Lake                       6:06   12:40 19:54  6:25 
  186  2578 Evin Drew             11 Caledonia                         6:07   12:45 19:55  6:25 
  187  2717 Elijah Becker         9  East Grand Rapids                 6:19   12:50 19:56  6:25 
  188  2667 Will Strauch          10 Corunna                           6:01   12:37 19:56  6:25 
  189  1373 Hayden Mahakian       10 Linden                            6:28   13:00 19:56  6:25 
  190  2970 Wyatt Adams           10 Midland Dow                       6:15   12:47 19:56  6:25 
  191  1621 Ethan Senti           9  Zeeland West                      6:10   12:46 19:56  6:25 
  192  2414 Jimmy Decker          10 Alpena                            6:02   12:41 19:57  6:26 
  193  3165 Patrick Gehringer     11 Portage Central                   6:19   13:01 19:57  6:26 
  194  1377 Seth Schrader         12 Linden                            6:21   12:56 19:58  6:26 
  195  1590 Nathaniel Hamlin      9  Yale                              5:57   12:42 19:58  6:26 
  196  2582 Caden Helmholdt       9  Caledonia                         6:08   12:47 19:58  6:26 
  197  2913 Luke Elden            9  Lansing Catholic                  6:14   12:50 19:58  6:26 
  198  2434 Thomas Boss           9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:02   12:43 19:59  6:26 
  199  1620 Ethan Schreur         12 Zeeland West                      6:18   12:44 19:59  6:26 
  200  2435 Aj Cloutier           12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:03   12:37 19:59  6:26 
  201  2926 Jack Russell          9  Lansing Catholic                  6:16   12:52 20:00  6:27 
  202  1412 Spencer Panoushek     11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           5:52   12:31 20:01  6:27 
  203  2486 Brandon Simon         12 Bay City Western                         12:39 20:01  6:27 
  204  3208 Scotty Fargo          9  Portage Northern                  5:59   12:41 20:02  6:27 
  205  1361 William Bale          11 Linden                            6:09   12:24 20:02  6:27 
  206  1414 Ryan Smith            9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:06   12:47 20:02  6:27 
  207  2850 Ben Kuntzsch          11 Grand Ledge                       6:02   12:46 20:02  6:27 
  208  1378 Trent Schrader        12 Linden                            6:17   12:54 20:02  6:27 
  209  1193 Gaurang Vaidya        9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:07   12:55 20:02  6:27 
  210  2902 Ethan Wilstermann     9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:17   12:54 20:03  6:28 
  211  3339 Benjamin Walkusky     12 Saline                            6:17   13:03 20:04  6:28 
  212  3205 Clark Cummings        11 Portage Northern                  6:07   12:46 20:04  6:28 
  213  3209 Riley Fernandez       11 Portage Northern                  6:13   12:46 20:04  6:28 
  214  3050 Dan Netter            10 Novi                              6:14   12:58 20:04  6:28 
  215  2990 Maxwell Morey         10 Midland Dow                       6:14   12:43 20:04  6:28 
  216  2827 Keegan Langeler       10 Grand Haven                       6:11   12:52 20:04  6:28 
  217  2729 Sam Hoffman           11 East Grand Rapids                 6:11   12:55 20:05  6:28 
  218  2884 Jack Luymes           9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:18   12:51 20:05  6:28 
  219  3317 Avinash Kumar         12 Saline                            5:56   12:36 20:05  6:28 
  220  2886 Joel Muyskens         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:23   13:00 20:05  6:28 
  221  3277 Zachary Kolaja        10 Saginaw Heritage                  5:54   12:37 20:05  6:28 
  222  2555 Kenzo Lord            10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:20   12:59 20:06  6:28 
  223  2482 Cole Nickless         9  Bay City Western                  6:17   12:54 20:06  6:28 
  224  3166 Dylan Gwyn            10 Portage Central                   6:25   13:00 20:06  6:29 
  225  2560 Brendan Murray        9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:26   13:05 20:07  6:29 
  226  2760 Brady Mester          10 East Kentwood                     6:20   12:55 20:07  6:29 
  227  2668 Zach Watts            11 Corunna                           5:58   12:38 20:07  6:29 
  228  2649 Zach Gooding          9  Corunna                           6:26   13:08 20:07  6:29 
  229  2581 Carter Hammond        10 Caledonia                         6:09   12:49 20:07  6:29 
  230  2602 Noah Peterson         10 Caledonia                         6:13   12:50 20:08  6:29 
  231  2498 Nick Bennett          11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:05   12:42 20:08  6:29 
  232  2982 John Hopper           11 Midland Dow                       6:17   12:54 20:08  6:29 
  233  3159 Ryan Chase            9  Portage Central                   6:27   13:00 20:09  6:30 
  234  3163 Brad Franks           10 Portage Central                   6:15   12:59 20:09  6:30 
  235  2730 Ian Jenkins           12 East Grand Rapids                 6:12   12:53 20:10  6:30 
  236  2697 Cooper Morton         9  Defiance                          6:11   13:00 20:10  6:30 
  237  1588 Jarrett Childers      10 Yale                              6:00   12:46 20:10  6:30 
  238  2831 Allen Rademaker       12 Grand Haven                       6:03   12:51 20:10  6:30 
  239  2707 Connor Williams       10 Defiance                          5:57   12:48 20:11  6:30 
  240  3156 Brenden Buchanan      10 Portage Central                   6:25   13:00 20:11  6:30 
  241  1359 Ian Allen             11 Linden                            6:40   13:17 20:12  6:31 
  242  2542 Brady Crimmins        10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:30   13:08 20:14  6:31 
  243  2739 Josh Pullen           9  East Grand Rapids                 6:12   12:54 20:14  6:31 
  244  1580 Alex Chappell         11 Whitehall                         6:03   12:47 20:15  6:31 
  245  2619 Adam Wright           10 Caledonia                         6:14   12:52 20:15  6:31 
  246  1583 Trent McPheron        12 Whitehall                         6:28   13:08 20:15  6:31 
  247  2468 Daniel York           11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:39   13:17 20:15  6:32 
  248  2731 Michael Kiley         11 East Grand Rapids                 6:13   13:03 20:15  6:32 
  249  1618 Dylan Muntter         10 Zeeland West                      6:11   12:56 20:16  6:32 
  250  3276 William Koepke        11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:31   13:12 20:16  6:32 
  251  3203 Dylan Butler          9  Portage Northern                  6:20   13:08 20:17  6:32 
  252  3126 Nicholas Gale         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:22   13:09 20:17  6:32 
  253  3429 Jonathan Yousif       10 West Bloomfield                   6:05   13:01 20:17  6:32 
  254  3069 Zach Archipley        11 Okemos                            6:17   12:48 20:20  6:33 
  255  3148 Gabriel Alvarado      10 Portage Central                   6:21   13:00 20:20  6:33 
  256  3160 William Chung         12 Portage Central                   6:09   13:00 20:20  6:33 
  257  2929 Ben Urquhart          10 Lansing Catholic                  6:06   12:52 20:21  6:33 
  258  3042 Austin Mackay         11 Novi                              6:24   13:06 20:21  6:34 
  259  3092 Lucas Lorenz          11 Okemos                            6:03   12:59 20:22  6:34 
  260  2588 Ian Klug              11 Caledonia                         6:19   12:59 20:23  6:34 
  261  2461 Leo Toruno            11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:29   13:20 20:23  6:34 
  262  1523 Nate Adams            10 Three Rivers                      6:01   12:51 20:23  6:34 
  263  1547 Matt Durocher         12 Traverse City St. Francis         6:16   13:05 20:23  6:34 
  264  2464 Luke Wertenberger     10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:19   13:11 20:24  6:34 
  265  2457 Samuel Slone          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:28   13:17 20:24  6:34 
  266  2561 Tom Paul              12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:26   13:08 20:25  6:35 
  267  3318 Matthew Lagerquist    12 Saline                            5:57   12:44 20:26  6:35 
  268  2873 Noah Holkeboer        10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:34   13:27 20:26  6:35 
  269  3002 Yongwei Che           9  Northville                        6:26   13:08 20:26  6:35 
  270  3020 Jack Scavnicky        11 Northville                        6:13   12:55 20:27  6:36 
  271  1067 Noah Barnes           10 Benzie Central                    6:04   13:13 20:27  6:36 
  272  1269 Kevin Patterson       9  Goodrich                          6:13   13:16 20:28  6:36 
  273  3213 Colin Gilmour         10 Portage Northern                  6:22   13:09 20:28  6:36 
  274  3237 Nicholas Zafer        10 Portage Northern                  5:59   12:45 20:29  6:36 
  275  3194 Jaron Taylor          9  Portage Central                   6:27   13:12 20:29  6:36 
  276  3364 Zach Hankins          12 Traverse City Central             5:51   12:56 20:30  6:36 
  277  1376 Liam Sack             9  Linden                            6:35   13:22 20:32  6:37 
  278  1068 Ryan Bishop           9  Benzie Central                    6:20   13:12 20:32  6:37 
  279  3310 Sebastian Hollister   12 Saline                            6:16   13:01 20:33  6:37 
  280  1072 Marc Crossman         10 Benzie Central                    6:00   12:42 20:34  6:38 
  281  2723 Seth Damstra          10 East Grand Rapids                 6:35   13:17 20:34  6:38 
  282  2975 Nathan Burgard        9  Midland Dow                       6:31   13:22 20:35  6:38 
  283  2972 Eastin Block          10 Midland Dow                       6:25   13:13 20:36  6:38 
  284  3275 Garrett Hirschenberge 11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:26 20:36  6:38 
  285  2436 Isaac Darragh         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                              20:36  6:38 
  286  3072 Evan Buck             10 Okemos                            6:15   13:05 20:37  6:39 
  287  2890 Henry Schenkel        9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:19   13:07 20:38  6:39 
  288  3035 Andrew Kaempfer       10 Novi                              6:24   13:19 20:38  6:39 
  289  1534 Alec Robinson         12 Three Rivers                      6:00   13:01 20:38  6:39 
  290  2570 Anthony Yun           9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:49   13:43 20:39  6:39 
  291  3385 Drake Tester          11 Traverse City Central             6:27   13:16 20:39  6:39 
  292  1044 Brandon Siedlik       11 Anchor Bay                        6:44   13:33 20:39  6:39 
  293  2505 Will Crump            11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:19   13:13 20:39  6:39 
  294  3120 Kyle Conroy           11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:18   13:06 20:40  6:40 
  295  2842 Avery Grow            9  Grand Ledge                       6:25   13:20 20:41  6:40 
  296  3248 Laban Pollock         11 Reeths-Puffer                     6:33   13:18 20:42  6:40 
  297  1362 Jake Bargy            12 Linden                            6:22   13:08 20:42  6:40 
  298  2898 Thomas Vanliere       11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:27 20:43  6:40 
  299  2754 Ben Conley            12 East Kentwood                                  20:43  6:41 
  300  1286 Evan Kwast            9  Haslett                           6:37   13:33 20:43  6:41 
  301  1507 Cooper Strebeck       11 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:22   13:19 20:45  6:41 
  302  2477 Brendan Jaime         11 Bay City Western                         13:32 20:45  6:41 
  303  1074 Richard Frisbie       10 Benzie Central                    6:14         20:46  6:41 
  304  2475 Blake Feinauer        11 Bay City Western                  6:28   13:21 20:46  6:41 
  305  3081 Thomas Gorman         9  Okemos                            6:32   13:26 20:46  6:42 
  306  3059 David Song            11 Novi                              6:34   13:27 20:46  6:42 
  307  2661 Josh Pickler          10 Corunna                           6:26   13:22 20:47  6:42 
  308  1459 Will Brown            11 Spring Lake                       5:52   12:39 20:47  6:42 
  309  3236 Gray Wilson           12 Portage Northern                  6:21   13:13 20:47  6:42 
  310  3178 Benjamin Miller       11 Portage Central                   6:16   13:09 20:48  6:42 
  311  2551 Hyun Kim              10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:50   13:39 20:48  6:42 
  312  1165 Owen Kittendorf       9  Comstock Park                     6:37   13:34 20:48  6:42 
  313  3188 Jared Reilly          10 Portage Central                   6:16   13:06 20:49  6:42 
  314  2465 Gavin White           11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:14   13:08 20:49  6:42 
  315  2580 Logan Foerch          9  Caledonia                         6:47   13:37 20:49  6:43 
  316  2869 Nate Bollman          10 Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:28 20:49  6:43 
  317  2666 Jonathan Shomali      12 Corunna                           6:29   13:22 20:50  6:43 
  318  3112 Robert Walsworth      10 Okemos                            6:30   13:24 20:50  6:43 
  319  1581 Kedric Gager          11 Whitehall                                      20:51  6:43 
  320  3296 Bryce Brophy          10 Saline                            5:54   12:38 20:51  6:43 
  321  2989 Luke Lowery           11 Midland Dow                       7:01   13:48 20:52  6:43 
  322  3024 Richard Chen          12 Novi                              6:36   13:37 20:52  6:43 
  323  1480 Caleb Swenor          11 Spring Lake                       6:27   13:25 20:53  6:44 
  324  2553 Evan Kolin            11 Bloomfield Hills                  6:30   13:29 20:54  6:44 
  325  2872 Harold Gee            11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:29   13:22 20:54  6:44 
  326  1139 Jacob King            10 Chippewa Hills                    6:30   13:24 20:54  6:44 
  327  2993 Nathan Rhee           9  Midland Dow                       6:30   13:30 20:55  6:44 
  328  1231 Jacob Book            9  Gaylord                           6:48   13:41 20:55  6:44 
  329  3283 Vincent Samson        11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:35 20:56  6:45 
  330  2531 Griffin Simmons       12 Birmingham Seaholm                6:32   13:28 20:56  6:45 
  331  3025 Brenden Cotter        12 Novi                                     13:34 20:56  6:45 
  332  2861 Reed Stevens          10 Grand Ledge                       6:13   13:09 20:57  6:45 
  333  2999 Ryan Woods            12 Midland Dow                       6:43   13:41 20:57  6:45 
  334  1291 Breydon Andrez        9  Imlay City                        6:21   13:39 20:58  6:45 
  335  1492 Bailey Delatorre      9  Stevensville Lakeshore            6:40   13:35 20:58  6:45 
  336  3286 Aidan Shaw            10 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:45 20:59  6:46 
  337  1415 Frank Tarrance        10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:17   13:25 20:59  6:46 
  338  3292 Dominic Bertoia       12 Saline                            6:25   13:18 20:59  6:46 
  339  3187 Christopher Redlon    12 Portage Central                   6:46   13:41 20:59  6:46 
  340  1417 Will Valespir         12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:33   13:35 20:59  6:46 
  341  2846 Cody Keast            9  Grand Ledge                       6:26   13:19 21:00  6:46 
  342  1248 Mason Monchilov       11 Gaylord                           6:48   13:36 21:00  6:46 
  343  1477 Evan Schock           10 Spring Lake                       6:25   13:25 21:01  6:46 
  344  2583 Jacob Herriman        9  Caledonia                         6:23   13:22 21:01  6:46 
  345  2900 Zach Veenstra         9  Grand Rapids Christian            6:37   13:31 21:03  6:47 
  346  1471 Jack Leech            10 Spring Lake                       6:25   13:29 21:03  6:47 
  347  2751 Marco Barrera         11 East Kentwood                     6:23   13:27 21:04  6:47 
  348  3328 Josiah Rentschler     12 Saline                            6:16   13:18 21:05  6:48 
  349  3054 Jake Ryba             10 Novi                              6:39   13:38 21:06  6:48 
  350  3040 Fenton Lawler         11 Novi                              6:30   13:34 21:06  6:48 
  351  2566 Bailey Snyder         9  Bloomfield Hills                  7:10   14:00 21:07  6:48 
  352  2488 Chase Walraven        9  Bay City Western                  6:37   13:38 21:07  6:48 
  353  2653 Dalton Kim            10 Corunna                           6:32   13:40 21:08  6:49 
  354  2759 James Lilly           9  East Kentwood                     6:38   13:33 21:08  6:49 
  355  3291 Parker Allen          12 Saline                            6:33   13:33 21:08  6:49 
  356  3093 Declan McCole         9  Okemos                            6:41   13:40 21:09  6:49 
  357  2478 Eric Kayden           11 Bay City Western                  6:37   13:38 21:09  6:49 
  358  2539 Jp Bungart            9  Bloomfield Hills                  6:39   13:39 21:09  6:49 
  359  2865 Joshua Bauman         11 Grand Rapids Christian            6:30   13:12 21:10  6:49 
  360  2479 Bobbie Kietzmann      9  Bay City Western                  6:37   13:39 21:10  6:49 
  361  3273 Connor Good           11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:40   13:31 21:10  6:49 
  362  3041 Hayato Lowe           9  Novi                              6:45   13:49 21:11  6:49 
  363  1374 Andrew McDonald       9  Linden                            6:40   13:37 21:11  6:49 
  364  3428 Joshua Witt           9  West Bloomfield                   6:43   13:50 21:11  6:50 
  365  1611 Mateo Arredondo       9  Zeeland West                             13:25 21:12  6:50 
  366  3176 Ethan Lee             9  Portage Central                   6:42   13:41 21:12  6:50 
  367  3051 Alexander Regoli      12 Novi                              6:17   13:23 21:12  6:50 
  368  2855 Tyler McCready        9  Grand Ledge                       6:25   13:19 21:14  6:50 
  369  3060 Joe Tituskin          9  Novi                              6:45   13:49 21:14  6:50 
  370  3062 Jon Wang              10 Novi                              6:36   13:43 21:15  6:51 
  371  2663 Gerald Riddle         12 Corunna                           6:30   13:22 21:16  6:51 
  372  3033 Luke Horsburgh        10 Novi                              6:43   13:41 21:17  6:51 
  373  2698 Hunter Perry          11 Defiance                          6:17   13:23 21:17  6:52 
  374  1393 Kyle Campagna         10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:37   13:40 21:18  6:52 
  375  1495 Andrew Farnum         9  Stevensville Lakeshore            6:29   13:34 21:18  6:52 
  376  2607 Andrew Sherman        9  Caledonia                         6:24   13:28 21:18  6:52 
  377  1418 Allen Willman         11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's                  13:40 21:18  6:52 
  378  1194 Alden Wagaman         11 Forest Hills Eastern              6:32   13:30 21:19  6:52 
  379  2924 David Perez           9  Lansing Catholic                  6:36   13:45 21:20  6:52 
  380  2460 Jalen Steudle         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:38   13:40 21:21  6:53 
  381  1584 Tyler Shafer          9  Whitehall                         6:28   13:40 21:21  6:53 
  382  3199 John Becker           9  Portage Northern                  6:49   13:51 21:22  6:53 
  383  1619 Austin Novakowski     10 Zeeland West                      6:35   13:44 21:24  6:54 
  384  3210 Matt Garza            10 Portage Northern                  6:29   13:44 21:24  6:54 
  385  1458 Ayden Bolthouse       12 Spring Lake                       6:23   13:32 21:25  6:54 
  386  2915 Joey Greenburg        9  Lansing Catholic                  6:38   13:45 21:25  6:54 
  387  2997 Richard Wall          12 Midland Dow                       7:03   14:01 21:27  6:55 
  388  2409 Jan Burr              12 Alpena                            6:46   13:51 21:27  6:55 
  389  1126 Caleb Kenwabikise     11 Charlevoix High School            6:39   13:47 21:28  6:55 
  390  2590 Cole Marvin           12 Caledonia                         6:10   13:15 21:28  6:55 
  391  1456 Zack Bandstra         12 Spring Lake                       6:08   13:15 21:29  6:55 
  392  2448 Yunfei Ma             11 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:44   13:54 21:29  6:55 
  393  2576 Matthew Brown         9  Caledonia                         6:39   13:49 21:30  6:56 
  394  1587 Matt Campbell         11 Yale                                     13:56 21:30  6:56 
  395  2655 Will Mercado          12 Corunna                           6:32   13:28 21:30  6:56 
  396  3091 Calder Lewis          11 Okemos                            6:51   14:00 21:30  6:56 
  397  1261 Evan Bierkamp         12 Goodrich                          6:17   13:33 21:31  6:56 
  398  3066 James Wu              11 Novi                              6:46   13:56 21:32  6:56 
  399  2616 Tyler Verburg         10 Caledonia                         6:29   13:34 21:32  6:56 
  400  3049 Clarence Nanamori     10 Novi                              6:37   13:49 21:33  6:56 
  401  2974 Gavan Boguszewski     9  Midland Dow                       7:03   14:01 21:33  6:57 
  402  3080 Patrick Gordon        11 Okemos                            6:36   13:41 21:33  6:57 
  403  1039 Collin McNaulty       9  Anchor Bay                        6:48   13:53 21:34  6:57 
  404  2541 Riley Cook            10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:59   14:18 21:35  6:57 
  405  2682 Mo Mallah             12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        6:19   13:42 21:36  6:57 
  406  3377 Jacob Ritzer          10 Traverse City Central             6:38   13:55 21:36  6:58 
  407  2752 Jayden Burgen         10 East Kentwood                     6:40   13:58 21:36  6:58 
  408  1351 Timothy Sweet         11 Lakewood                          6:30   13:53 21:36  6:58 
  409  1119 Ronnie Valdez         10 Carrollton                        6:35   13:47 21:37  6:58 
  410  1470 Nick Lauinger         11 Spring Lake                       6:36   13:49 21:38  6:58 
  411  2766 Brandon Reynolds      12 East Kentwood                     6:35   13:57 21:38  6:58 
  412  2763 Jackson Nguyen        12 East Kentwood                     6:35   13:39 21:38  6:58 
  413  2857 Jack O'Connor         9  Grand Ledge                       6:44   13:59 21:38  6:58 
  414  2509 Anthony Eid           10 Birmingham Seaholm                       14:13 21:39  6:58 
  415  1208 Jacob Nabozny         9  Fowlerville                       6:51   14:13 21:39  6:58 
  416  3238 Blake Anderson        9  Reeths-Puffer                     6:45   14:00 21:40  6:59 
  417  2431 Zach Zaborney         10 Alpena                            6:35   13:59 21:40  6:59 
  418  3366 Joshua Jaymes         9  Traverse City Central             6:33   13:54 21:41  6:59 
  419  1479 Troy Sievertsen       9  Spring Lake                       6:35   13:58 21:42  6:59 
  420  2669 Caden Wullaert        10 Corunna                           6:42   13:59 21:42  7:00 
  421  1333 Jack Whaley           10 Lake Fenton                              14:03 21:42  7:00 
  422  1593 Jeff Matese           12 Yale                              6:17   13:27 21:43  7:00 
  423  1485 Ben Walters           10 Spring Lake                       6:40   13:58 21:44  7:00 
  424  2772 Ben Wilcox            12 East Kentwood                     6:21   13:43 21:44  7:00 
  425  1304 Tyler Robberstad      12 Imlay City                        6:38   14:00 21:44  7:00 
  426  1123 Joshua Carlson        11 Charlevoix High School            6:37   13:48 21:45  7:01 
  427  1400 Max Hastie            12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:43   13:56 21:45  7:01 
  428  2988 David Leonhardt       11 Midland Dow                       7:15   14:27 21:46  7:01 
  429  2919 Patrick Long          10 Lansing Catholic                  6:36   13:46 21:46  7:01 
  430  2853 Garrett Lockwood      9  Grand Ledge                       6:29   13:49 21:46  7:01 
  431  2417 Seth Haugerud         10 Alpena                            6:54   14:06 21:46  7:01 
  432  3183 Colin Palmer          11 Portage Central                   6:54   14:13 21:47  7:01 
  433  3154 Nicholas Bourbeau     12 Portage Central                   5:59   12:52 21:47  7:01 
  434  3103 Viraj Nukala          9  Okemos                            6:32   13:44 21:47  7:01 
  435  1508 Phil Timmerick        10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:30   13:46 21:47  7:01 
  436  2463 Luke Warhurst         9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:47   14:03 21:48  7:01 
  437  3037 Adam Krueger          11 Novi                              6:45   13:55 21:48  7:01 
  438  2992 Alex Palencia         10 Midland Dow                       7:15   14:28 21:48  7:02 
  439  3390 Matt West             10 Traverse City Central             6:39   13:56 21:49  7:02 
  440  1136 Noah Dewolf           12 Chippewa Hills                    6:31   13:55 21:49  7:02 
  441  1599 Ryan Weschs           11 Yale                              6:39   13:57 21:51  7:02 
  442  1472 Evan Lounsbury        12 Spring Lake                       6:42   14:11 21:51  7:03 
  443  2978 Hans Dehn             10 Midland Dow                       6:25   13:38 21:52  7:03 
  444  3443 Carlos Vargas         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:14   13:49 21:53  7:03 
  445  2843 Aiden Hickey          10 Grand Ledge                       6:52   14:01 21:53  7:03 
  446  3153 Noah Boot             12 Portage Central                   6:43   13:57 21:53  7:03 
  447  2422 Jack MacDonald        10 Alpena                            6:42   14:03 21:54  7:03 
  448  2439 Tj Dokas              10 Ann Arbor Skyline                        13:46 21:54  7:04 
  449  1281 Joey Gillengerten     9  Haslett                           7:00   14:18 21:55  7:04 
  450  2610 Ben Swartz            10 Caledonia                         6:57   14:21 21:55  7:04 
  451  1343 Jon Maag              11 Lakewood                          6:29   13:41 21:55  7:04 
  452  3229 Sam Proos             11 Portage Northern                  6:41   13:52 21:56  7:04 
  453  3424 Blake Rubenstein      11 West Bloomfield                   6:26   13:45 21:56  7:04 
  454  1222 John Kaczor           11 Freeland                          6:24   13:37 21:56  7:04 
  455  1240 Chase Henley          11 Gaylord                           7:08   14:19 21:56  7:04 
  456  1167 Anthony Racalla       9  Comstock Park                     6:51   14:14 21:56  7:04 
  457  1205 Nathan Loose          9  Fowlerville                       6:43   14:09 21:57  7:04 
  458  1336 Jake Eberhardt        11 Lakewood                          6:30   13:54 21:57  7:04 
  459  1465 Cameron Hall          10 Spring Lake                       6:46   14:12 21:57  7:04 
  460  1200 Josh Dix              12 Fowlerville                       6:59   14:23 21:57  7:04 
  461  1416 Vinnie Tarrance       9  Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:57   14:21 21:57  7:04 
  462  3235 Nick Vanderhoff       11 Portage Northern                  6:40   14:12 21:58  7:05 
  463  1184 Josiah Lambert        9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:55   14:15 22:00  7:05 
  464  2587 Austin Keith          9  Caledonia                         6:23   13:42 22:01  7:06 
  465  2545 Jake Fishkind         12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:58   14:18 22:02  7:06 
  466  1180 Ethan Hinman          10 Forest Hills Eastern              6:42   14:00 22:03  7:06 
  467  2520 Briggs Longe          11 Birmingham Seaholm                6:22   13:35 22:03  7:06 
  468  3098 John Michael          10 Okemos                            6:40   13:56 22:04  7:07 
  469  1268 Jaylin Jenkins        9  Goodrich                          6:50   14:09 22:04  7:07 
  470  2450 Shawn Meah            9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:51   14:04 22:04  7:07 
  471  1079 Tyler Iverson         9  Benzie Central                    6:32   13:52 22:05  7:07 
  472  1153 Jose Blakenship       10 Coldwater                         6:39   13:59 22:05  7:07 
  473  1460 Thomas Callen         9  Spring Lake                       6:53   14:24 22:06  7:07 
  474  3361 Zach Gerber           9  Traverse City Central             6:40   14:09 22:08  7:08 
  475  2708 Kevin Williams        10 Defiance                          6:33   13:55 22:09  7:08 
  476  2433 Ira Bennett           9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:51   14:02 22:10  7:09 
  477  1223 Brad Kalinowski       11 Freeland                          6:49   14:12 22:10  7:09 
  478  3216 Robert Kalnins        10 Portage Northern                  6:25   13:52 22:11  7:09 
  479  2892 Christian Stapert     12 Grand Rapids Christian            6:56   14:11 22:11  7:09 
  480  2525 Bennett Pompi         9  Birmingham Seaholm                6:58   14:15 22:11  7:09 
  481  3075 Ben Clark             10 Okemos                            6:49   14:17 22:11  7:09 
  482  1185 Dean Lesinski         9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:38   14:04 22:11  7:09 
  483  2743 Michael Uglietta      12 East Grand Rapids                 6:49   14:23 22:12  7:09 
  484  1397 Nic Diez              12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's           6:34   13:58 22:12  7:09 
  485  3083 Abdullah Hashsham     11 Okemos                            6:20   13:33 22:13  7:09 
  486  2563 Angel Roussev         10 Bloomfield Hills                  6:51   14:18 22:13  7:09 
  487  1073 Dustin Finkhouse      9  Benzie Central                    6:45   14:18 22:14  7:10 
  488  1162 Robert Carpenter      12 Comstock Park                     6:53   14:32 22:14  7:10 
  489  2599 Niilo Ojanaho         12 Caledonia                                14:13 22:14  7:10 
  490  1369 Tyler Kern            9  Linden                            7:14   14:37 22:15  7:10 
  491  3079 Ben Gnodtke           9  Okemos                            6:35   14:09 22:15  7:10 
  492  3172 Reece Knight          9  Portage Central                   6:56   14:13 22:16  7:10 
  493  2546 Nathan Gittleman      12 Bloomfield Hills                  6:57   14:18 22:16  7:10 
  494  1036 Austin Inman          9  Anchor Bay                        6:38   14:12 22:17  7:11 
  495  1612 Zach Baum             9  Zeeland West                      7:00   14:21 22:17  7:11 
  496  2879 Graham Kort           9  Grand Rapids Christian            7:03   14:26 22:17  7:11 
  497  2471 Brennan Baldwin       12 Bay City Western                  6:55   14:15 22:18  7:11 
  498  1493 P.J. Dye              10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:42   14:25 22:18  7:11 
  499  1506 Aiden Stormont        11 Stevensville Lakeshore                   14:18 22:18  7:11 
  500  3155 Noah Braasch          9  Portage Central                   7:02   14:22 22:19  7:12 
  501  1089 Cody Reightley        12 Benzie Central                    6:29   14:02 22:20  7:12 
  502  3139 Matthew Lamothe       11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:47   14:15 22:20  7:12 
  503  2427 Nic Timmreck          11 Alpena                            6:34   13:56 22:22  7:12 
  504  1324 Josh Mills            9  Lake Fenton                       6:55   14:13 22:24  7:13 
  505  2594 Carter Monson         9  Caledonia                         6:42   14:08 22:24  7:13 
  506  1510 Alex Wilson           10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:57   14:25 22:26  7:14 
  507  2674 Mohammed Beydoun      11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:23   14:46 22:27  7:14 
  508  2733 Ben Loos              12 East Grand Rapids                 6:49   14:24 22:27  7:14 
  509  3232 Cris Smith            10 Portage Northern                  6:27   14:05 22:28  7:14 
  510  2575 Jason Blunt           11 Caledonia                         6:58   14:34 22:28  7:14 
  511  1502 Daniel Malone         10 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:34   14:25 22:28  7:14 
  512  2532 Cameron Tait          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:09   14:47 22:30  7:15 
  513  2526 John Reider           12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:02   14:33 22:30  7:15 
  514  1319 Tanner Hypio          12 Lake Fenton                       7:12   14:39 22:31  7:15 
  515  3090 Arden Knoll           11 Okemos                            6:51   14:19 22:33  7:16 
  516  2646 Sam Brunger           10 Corunna                           7:11   14:37 22:33  7:16 
  517  3175 Griffin Lantz         9  Portage Central                   7:03   14:29 22:34  7:16 
  518  3150 Andre Barkholz        12 Portage Central                   6:55   14:20 22:34  7:16 
  519  1462 Chase Devries         10 Spring Lake                       6:54   14:25 22:35  7:17 
  520  2601 Keegan Peterson       9  Caledonia                         7:19   14:52 22:35  7:17 
  521  2658 Drew Nickels          9  Corunna                           6:47   14:19 22:35  7:17 
  522  2474 Drew Dillon           10 Bay City Western                  7:06   14:27 22:37  7:17 
  523  1624 Jacob Tillmann        10 Zeeland West                      7:00   14:34 22:39  7:18 
  524  3193 Chase Szafranski      9  Portage Central                   7:03   14:31 22:40  7:18 
  525  1033 Jack Ecker            9  Anchor Bay                        6:34   14:12 22:40  7:18 
  526  1034 Andrew Festerman      12 Anchor Bay                        6:49   14:22 22:40  7:18 
  527  2971 Trent Bergman         9  Midland Dow                       7:15   14:28 22:41  7:18 
  528  3408 Jakob Cuda            9  West Bloomfield                   7:01   14:32 22:41  7:18 
  529  2421 Samuel Kroll          10 Alpena                            6:48   14:23 22:41  7:18 
  530  3114 James Archey          11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:50   14:37 22:42  7:19 
  531  2837 Alex Annis            10 Grand Ledge                       7:01   14:28 22:42  7:19 
  532  2749 Raj Aryal             12 East Kentwood                     6:45   14:21 22:43  7:19 
  533  3115 Drew Blocki           12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:55   14:39 22:43  7:19 
  534  1219 Aidan East            9  Freeland                          7:07   14:37 22:43  7:19 
  535  3434 George Cini           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt               6:46   14:24 22:44  7:19 
  536  3101 Dustin Mott           12 Okemos                            7:11   14:35 22:45  7:20 
  537  1563 Gabe Attruia          11 Wayland Union                     6:58   14:36 22:46  7:20 
  538  2977 Wes Cummings          11 Midland Dow                       7:17   14:49 22:46  7:20 
  539  2774 Jacob Yingling        10 East Kentwood                     6:18   14:15 22:46  7:20 
  540  1257 Jacob Thorold         9  Gaylord                           7:25   14:40 22:47  7:20 
  541  1532 Logan Kirby           10 Three Rivers                      6:33   14:26 22:47  7:20 
  542  2862 John Townshend        12 Grand Ledge                       7:01   14:29 22:47  7:21 
  543  3169 Jacob Jackson         9  Portage Central                   7:01   14:30 22:48  7:21 
  544  2659 Jonah Ochodnicky      10 Corunna                           7:08   14:39 22:49  7:21 
  545  2678 Nanthan Fredrick      12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:12   14:52 22:49  7:21 
  546  3128 Eric Gaynor           9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           6:51   14:30 22:49  7:21 
  547  2485 Kyler Rytlewski       9  Bay City Western                  7:06   14:31 22:50  7:21 
  548  3185 Ben Prihoda           9  Portage Central                   6:58   14:28 22:50  7:21 
  549  1347 Ry Rodriguez          10 Lakewood                          7:10   14:44 22:50  7:22 
  550  3270 Grant Freudenstein    11 Saginaw Heritage                  6:56   14:31 22:51  7:22 
  551  1499 Jacob Jungblut        11 Stevensville Lakeshore                   14:38 22:52  7:22 
  552  3265 Alexander Dinh        9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:27   14:49 22:52  7:22 
  553  1553 Luke Meddaugh         9  Traverse City St. Francis         6:41   14:17 22:52  7:22 
  554  1494 Will Elmore           12 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:07   14:53 22:53  7:22 
  555  2508 Copper Dorfman        11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:19   14:49 22:53  7:22 
  556  3431 Jake Baker            10 Wyandotte Roosevelt               7:05   14:48 22:54  7:23 
  557  1252 Wesley Sanders        10 Gaylord                           7:15   14:40 22:54  7:23 
  558  3382 Billy Smith           11 Traverse City Central             6:56   14:31 22:54  7:23 
  559  3284 Cody Schaeding        9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:19   14:59 22:54  7:23 
  560  1331 Colton Terrian        9  Lake Fenton                       7:07   14:41 22:54  7:23 
  561  2705 Dennis Terrazas       12 Defiance                          7:08   14:45 22:54  7:23 
  562  2756 John Humphrey         9  East Kentwood                     7:07   14:34 22:55  7:23 
  563  1249 Cameron Pearson       12 Gaylord                           7:09   14:38 22:56  7:23 
  564  2484 Matt Rager            10 Bay City Western                  7:07   14:39 22:57  7:24 
  565  1566 Jacob Jelsema         9  Wayland Union                     6:57   14:50 22:57  7:24 
  566  6359 Jared Hoard           11 Ithaca                            7:15   14:59 22:58  7:24 
  567  3198 Ross Argue            11 Portage Northern                  7:15   14:52 22:58  7:24 
  568  2470 Nathan Zonnevylle     10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 6:56   14:40 22:59  7:24 
  569  1256 Donovan Thomasma      9  Gaylord                           7:24   15:00 23:00  7:24 
  570  2765 Eion Reagh            10 East Kentwood                     7:06   14:45 23:00  7:25 
  571  1518 Wyatt Schalk          9  Swan Valley                       6:38   14:35 23:00  7:25 
  572  1537 Joe Burns             10 Toledo Central Catholic           6:51   14:37 23:01  7:25 
  573  1235 Zackery Fortune       10 Gaylord                           7:31   15:20 23:01  7:25 
  574  2567 Nathan Van Duijvenboo 10 Bloomfield Hills                  7:16   14:57 23:01  7:25 
  575  2944 Justin Quezadilla     9  Lincoln Park                      7:08   14:52 23:02  7:25 
  576  2499 Adam Brodoley         9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:02   14:46 23:02  7:25 
  577  3074 Eric Chen             9  Okemos                            7:10   14:46 23:02  7:25 
  578  3076 Brendan Cone          12 Okemos                            6:56   14:26 23:04  7:26 
  579  1250 Zachery Peterson      9  Gaylord                           7:30   14:58 23:05  7:26 
  580  1204 Brian Hubert          9  Fowlerville                       7:04   15:02 23:06  7:27 
  581  2507 Colton Devos          9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:23   15:09 23:07  7:27 
  582  1431 Mark Pierce           11 Plainwell                         7:05   14:41 23:08  7:27 
  583  1247 Jacob McKnight        9  Gaylord                                  14:36 23:08  7:27 
  584  1424 Noah Hardesty         9  Plainwell                         6:55   14:42 23:09  7:27 
  585  1190 Jake Seegmiller       9  Forest Hills Eastern              6:54   14:48 23:10  7:28 
  586  1457 Bj Bennink            9  Spring Lake                       7:12   14:52 23:11  7:28 
  587  1160 Ben Porter            11 Coldwater                         6:59   14:40 23:12  7:28 
  588  2979 Ethan Ells            10 Midland Dow                       7:21   15:00 23:12  7:28 
  589  2515 Dominic Hanke         9  Birmingham Seaholm                7:23   15:07 23:12  7:29 
  590  2936 Tony Cox              9  Lincoln Park                      7:01   14:45 23:13  7:29 
  591  1289 Michael Wetzel        10 Haslett                           7:11   15:10 23:15  7:30 
  592  3250 Jack Westbrook        9  Reeths-Puffer                     7:35   15:16 23:15  7:30 
  593  2740 Patrick Smith         10 East Grand Rapids                 6:54   14:42 23:16  7:30 
  594  1311 Jackson Chenett       10 Lake Fenton                       6:55   14:38 23:16  7:30 
  595  2591 Kevin McLaughlin      12 Caledonia                         7:00   14:53 23:20  7:31 
  596  3249 Lucas Visscher        12 Reeths-Puffer                     7:39   15:30 23:21  7:32 
  597  1496 Deven Hengy           12 Stevensville Lakeshore            6:45   14:29 23:22  7:32 
  598  3201 Henry Bonfias         9  Portage Northern                  7:20   15:09 23:23  7:32 
  599  1198 Matthew Blum          12 Fowlerville                       7:00   14:50 23:24  7:32 
  600  1236 Quenten Fraley        10 Gaylord                           7:31   15:11 23:25  7:33 
  601  1081 Scot Laing            12 Benzie Central                    7:19   15:07 23:25  7:33 
  602  2864 Caleb Bauman          10 Grand Rapids Christian            7:04   14:51 23:26  7:33 
  603  1475 Will Reinink          10 Spring Lake                       6:44   14:24 23:28  7:34 
  604  3186 Veeresh Rajendran     10 Portage Central                   7:17   15:05 23:29  7:34 
  605  1265 Luke Giza             9  Goodrich                          7:02   15:01 23:30  7:34 
  606  3441 Nicklas Slone         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt               7:28   15:22 23:31  7:35 
  607  2612 T.J. Thome            9  Caledonia                         7:17   15:15 23:31  7:35 
  608  3418 Kunal Matharu         10 West Bloomfield                   7:30   15:30 23:32  7:35 
  609  2856 Adrien McGill         9  Grand Ledge                       7:27   15:11 23:32  7:35 
  610  3264 Casey Cornford        10 Saginaw Heritage                  7:10   14:55 23:33  7:35 
  611  1259 Josh Warren           12 Gaylord                           7:10   14:58 23:33  7:35 
  612  3262 Alan Bouwman          12 Saginaw Heritage                  7:34   15:28 23:33  7:35 
  613  3111 Grant Wakeland        11 Okemos                            7:37   15:35 23:33  7:35 
  614  2994 Ethan Smith           9  Midland Dow                       7:21   15:01 23:34  7:35 
  615  2677 Hassan Fawaz          11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:06   15:25 23:34  7:36 
  616  2726 Sam Green             11 East Grand Rapids                 7:16   15:09 23:34  7:36 
  617  3073 Sebastian Carrier     11 Okemos                            7:36   15:35 23:35  7:36 
  618  1137 Bray Haynes           10 Chippewa Hills                    7:08   15:13 23:36  7:36 
  619  3184 Evan Palmer           11 Portage Central                   7:20   15:06 23:36  7:36 
  620  1627 Clark Vreeman         10 Zeeland West                      7:45   15:31 23:36  7:36 
  621  1297 Colin Heeke           9  Imlay City                        7:18   15:12 23:39  7:37 
  622  3240 Aaron Boonstra        9  Reeths-Puffer                     7:28   15:18 23:39  7:37 
  623  1234 Sam Desloover         10 Gaylord                           7:41   15:32 23:39  7:37 
  624  2747 Keynen Anderson       12 East Kentwood                     6:25   14:53 23:39  7:37 
  625  1473 Ashton Maurer-Wagner  11 Spring Lake                       7:24   15:22 23:39  7:37 
  626  3220 Chris Kulpa           12 Portage Northern                  7:14   15:02 23:40  7:37 
  627  1296 Roy Gartley           10 Imlay City                        7:28   15:18 23:41  7:38 
  628  1206 Caleb Maleitzke       11 Fowlerville                       7:02   14:59 23:41  7:38 
  629  1035 Nick Hammerle         9  Anchor Bay                        7:13   15:04 23:42  7:38 
  630  3282 Zack McEvoy           9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:26   15:18 23:43  7:38 
  631  1043 Austin Sbraccia       12 Anchor Bay                        7:19   15:24 23:44  7:39 
  632  2694 Jack Hybert           12 Defiance                          7:08   15:07 23:44  7:39 
  633  1463 Clayton Galy          10 Spring Lake                       7:25   15:21 23:45  7:39 
  634  1320 Jacob Kline           11 Lake Fenton                       7:11   15:07 23:47  7:40 
  635  1626 Hunter Vink           9  Zeeland West                      7:30   15:27 23:48  7:40 
  636  1339 Cameron Huffman       11 Lakewood                          7:10   15:07 23:48  7:40 
  637  1093 Zac Taghon            11 Benzie Central                    7:11   14:57 23:54  7:42 
  638  2750 Brayden Babcock       9  East Kentwood                     7:16   15:17 23:54  7:42 
  639  2839 Vince Dong            12 Grand Ledge                       7:07         23:55  7:42 
  640  1232 Bryce Davison         10 Gaylord                           7:30   15:26 23:56  7:43 
  641  2848 Sam Konen             10 Grand Ledge                       7:07   15:02 23:56  7:43 
  642  1332 Gage Terrian          11 Lake Fenton                       7:24   15:22 23:59  7:44 
  643  3108 Anirudh Shanker       9  Okemos                            7:24   15:23 23:59  7:44 
  644  2995 Sam Strouse           10 Midland Dow                       7:23   15:28 24:00  7:44 
  645  1525 Logan Bierlein        10 Three Rivers                      6:19   15:00 24:00  7:44 
  646  3141 Matthew McDerment     10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:24   15:03 24:00  7:44 
  647  2753 Juan Chavez           12 East Kentwood                     7:10   15:07 24:02  7:45 
  648  2841 Jack Engler           9  Grand Ledge                              14:57 24:04  7:45 
  649  1571 Jacob Radmacher       12 Wayland Union                     7:19   15:43 24:05  7:46 
  650  1430 Jarrod Patmore        10 Plainwell                         7:03   15:09 24:06  7:46 
  651  3426 Joshua Tran           9  West Bloomfield                   7:34   15:34 24:06  7:46 
  652  2497 Harrison Benet        10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:43   16:00 24:07  7:46 
  653  2686 Miles Mercier         10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:36   15:48 24:07  7:46 
  654  2418 Ethan Heath           9  Alpena                            6:54   15:02 24:10  7:47 
  655  2517 Zach Kucera           12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:47   15:58 24:10  7:47 
  656  1285 David Johnson         9  Haslett                           7:56   16:02 24:10  7:47 
  657  2845 Noah Jarrard          11 Grand Ledge                       7:11   15:12 24:11  7:47 
  658  1318 Gage Hunt             9  Lake Fenton                       7:40   15:49 24:11  7:48 
  659  3419 Raj Mulherkar         9  West Bloomfield                   7:34   15:38 24:13  7:48 
  660  2688 Thomas Puhl           11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:31   15:31 24:13  7:48 
  661  2907 Alec Barrone          10 Lansing Catholic                  7:18   15:20 24:13  7:48 
  662  1301 Joshua Pankey         10 Imlay City                        7:27   15:36 24:14  7:48 
  663  1294 Adam Dodge            9  Imlay City                        7:33   15:53 24:14  7:49 
  664  1084 Josh Nye              11 Benzie Central                    7:12   15:11 24:16  7:49 
  665  1455 Sean Bajt             9  Spring Lake                       7:23   15:30 24:16  7:49 
  666  1092 Jacob Taber           10 Benzie Central                    7:21   15:26 24:17  7:49 
  667  2462 Collin Van Loo        12 Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:29   15:33 24:19  7:50 
  668  1322 Marcus Lindsey        9  Lake Fenton                       7:18   15:15 24:20  7:50 
  669  1310 Alex Castro           9  Lake Fenton                       7:20   15:16 24:20  7:51 
  670  2524 Quin O'Keefe          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:47   15:59 24:20  7:51 
  671  1019 David Anderson        10 Alma                              7:23   15:34 24:21  7:51 
  672  2519 Chase Lee             12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:29   15:32 24:22  7:51 
  673  3071 Ryan Behan            12 Okemos                            7:37   15:52 24:22  7:51 
  674  2852 Ethan Lockwood        11 Grand Ledge                       7:20   15:25 24:22  7:51 
  675  6357 Jacob Brown           10 Ithaca                            7:29   15:39 24:23  7:51 
  676  3192 Christopher Styrlund  11 Portage Central                   7:21   15:28 24:24  7:52 
  677  1282 David Haller          9  Haslett                           7:34   15:43 24:28  7:53 
  678  2420 Isaac Kelley          9  Alpena                            7:26   15:29 24:28  7:53 
  679  1382 Cole Wiknich          10 Linden                            7:18   15:37 24:29  7:53 
  680  1088 Antonio Ramirez       9  Benzie Central                    6:28         24:36  7:55 
  681  3087 Nolan Jamieson        10 Okemos                            7:37   15:51 24:37  7:56 
  682  2512 Matthew Garippa       11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:44   15:59 24:41  7:57 
  683  2945 Carlos Rivera         11 Lincoln Park                      7:32   15:36 24:42  7:58 
  684  2595 Jaken Moore           9  Caledonia                         7:29   15:53 24:43  7:58 
  685  1302 Pablo Perales         12 Imlay City                        7:22   15:48 24:45  7:58 
  686  1487 Justin Beckrow        10 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:17   15:45 24:45  7:59 
  687  1163 Christopher Joyce     10 Comstock Park                     7:18   15:34 24:49  8:00 
  688  2502 Jack Comsa            10 Birmingham Seaholm                7:28   15:35 24:50  8:00 
  689  3136 Jonathon Karr         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           8:09   16:18 24:52  8:01 
  690  1600 Ian Whitican          9  Yale                              7:51   16:21 24:53  8:01 
  691  3423 Sundeep Ravella       9  West Bloomfield                   7:39   16:03 24:55  8:02 
  692  2611 Evyn Sweeney          11 Caledonia                         7:32   15:51 24:55  8:02 
  693  1221 Trent Hulbert         9  Freeland                          7:14   16:05 24:59  8:03 
  694  3127 Jacob Galloway        10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:34   15:53 25:00  8:03 
  695  1345 Trace Newton          9  Lakewood                          8:07   16:18 25:00  8:03 
  696  1542 Owen Rice             9  Toledo Central Catholic           7:07   15:32 25:00  8:03 
  697  1295 Andrew Dodge          10 Imlay City                        7:40   15:56 25:01  8:04 
  698  3365 Romoni Hughes         10 Traverse City Central             7:22   15:41 25:03  8:04 
  699  1469 David Kamp            9  Spring Lake                       7:31   15:45 25:04  8:05 
  700  2727 Paul Gross            11 East Grand Rapids                 7:34   15:54 25:05  8:05 
  701  1253 Parker Schorrfaar     9  Gaylord                           7:46   16:02 25:06  8:05 
  702  2511 Jordan Frank          12 Birmingham Seaholm                7:44   16:07 25:07  8:05 
  703  1432 Brandon Robinson      9  Plainwell                         7:09   15:35 25:08  8:06 
  704  2687 Zakariya Musa         10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:45   16:03 25:11  8:07 
  705  3032 Divyesh Hariram       9  Novi                              7:40   16:08 25:11  8:07 
  706  2577 Nathan Cronk          11 Caledonia                         7:52   16:00 25:21  8:10 
  707  2527 Daniel Righter        11 Birmingham Seaholm                8:05   16:33 25:24  8:11 
  708  2909 Brett Caporale        11 Lansing Catholic                  7:37   15:58 25:27  8:12 
  709  1327 Christian Parker      10 Lake Fenton                       7:55   16:22 25:28  8:12 
  710  3171 Joe Keiser            9  Portage Central                   7:48   16:31 25:29  8:13 
  711  1383 Colin Willard         9  Linden                            8:06   16:26 25:30  8:13 
  712  2748 Jas Aryal             11 East Kentwood                     7:18   15:57 25:33  8:14 
  713  3138 Collin Lambrecht      12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep           7:18   15:58 25:33  8:14 
  714  1255 Jonathon Steele       9  Gaylord                           7:19   15:49 25:35  8:14 
  715  2416 Bryan Elde            10 Alpena                            7:43   16:16 25:36  8:15 
  716  3082 Jacob Gutting         11 Okemos                            7:27   16:00 25:36  8:15 
  717  1551 Matthew Harrand       9  Traverse City St. Francis         7:52   16:32 25:38  8:15 
  718  2556 Eli Louis-Ferdinand   9  Bloomfield Hills                  7:50   16:16 25:38  8:16 
  719  3373 Clay Myers            12 Traverse City Central             7:25   16:11 25:39  8:16 
  720  1141 Hunter McAurthur      10 Chippewa Hills                    7:26   16:09 25:39  8:16 
  721  2859 Tony Rodeman          10 Grand Ledge                       8:06   16:29 25:40  8:16 
  722  1490 Jack Blommel          11 Stevensville Lakeshore            7:41   16:23 25:41  8:16 
  723  2614 Hunter Vanbeek        9  Caledonia                         7:30   16:11 25:42  8:17 
  724  3144 Ishwar Surendran      9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep                  16:24 25:44  8:17 
  725  2411 Ben Carriveau         10 Alpena                            8:02   16:42 25:45  8:18 
  726  3369 Josh Lyons            11 Traverse City Central             7:20   16:29 25:46  8:18 
  727  3215 Tyler Jessalunas      11 Portage Northern                         16:06 25:48  8:19 
  728  3221 Ethan Lambrix         9  Portage Northern                  7:57   16:39 25:49  8:19 
  729  2910 Josh Carrigan         9  Lansing Catholic                  7:45   16:07 25:49  8:19 
  730  3157 Tramaine Carmouche    12 Portage Central                   7:36   16:28 25:51  8:20 
  731  2679 Fredo Haidar          12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:14   16:05 25:53  8:20 
  732  2500 Ethan Brooks          11 Birmingham Seaholm                7:36   16:03 25:54  8:21 
  733  6360 Finn Rondy            9  Ithaca                            8:04   16:22 26:02  8:23 
  734  1337 Brady Eckardt         10 Lakewood                          8:08   16:42 26:03  8:24 
  735  1468 Noah Junglas          10 Spring Lake                       7:36   16:23 26:05  8:24 
  736  1293 Travis Brown          10 Imlay City                        8:01   16:38 26:14  8:27 
  737  1370 Noah Kerridge         10 Linden                            8:11   16:57 26:16  8:28 
  738  1313 Jonathan Dostie       10 Lake Fenton                       8:13   16:44 26:18  8:28 
  739  1091 Ryan Sass             11 Benzie Central                    7:54   16:26 26:19  8:29 
  740  1203 Josh Harper           9  Fowlerville                       8:05   16:46 26:21  8:29 
  741  1423 Thomas Engelmann      10 Plainwell                         7:51   16:48 26:22  8:30 
  742  1425 Leonard Heger         12 Plainwell                         8:03   16:45 26:23  8:30 
  743  2446 Jahi Hawkins          9  Ann Arbor Skyline                 7:36   16:29 26:23  8:30 
  744  1134 Bryce Bartlett        9  Chippewa Hills                    8:00   16:58 26:24  8:30 
  745  1279 Matt Garnett          11 Haslett                           7:58   16:47 26:24  8:30 
  746  2615 Jesse Vansolkema      9  Caledonia                         8:02   16:47 26:29  8:32 
  747  1135 Max Bryant            9  Chippewa Hills                    7:31   17:01 26:36  8:34 
  748  1334 Jaden Zaitshik        11 Lake Fenton                       7:47   16:43 26:40  8:35 
  749  2675 Arvin Bowman          9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood        8:01   16:30 26:42  8:36 
  750  3403 Danial Ahmad          9  West Bloomfield                   8:47   17:41 26:50  8:39 
  751  2946 Connor Roth           12 Lincoln Park                      7:58   17:03 26:55  8:40 
  752  2908 Charlie Barrone       9  Lansing Catholic                  7:48   16:37 26:55  8:40 
  753  2923 Cameron Nakfor        10 Lansing Catholic                  8:05   16:50 26:57  8:41 
  754  1419 A.J. Bleier           10 Plainwell                         7:50   16:41 27:01  8:42 
  755  1300 Conner Obrien         12 Imlay City                        8:55   17:53 27:03  8:43 
  756  2757 Clay Hunt             10 East Kentwood                     7:48   16:46 27:05  8:43 
  757  2851 Nathan Leblanc        12 Grand Ledge                       8:08   17:08 27:05  8:43 
  758  3105 Jacob Robinson        11 Okemos                            8:17   17:17 27:07  8:44 
  759  2681 Unis Makkari          11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        8:19   17:31 27:27  8:51 
  760  1486 Brayden Willett       9  Spring Lake                       8:31   17:52 27:32  8:52 
  761  2538 Zaya Bahri            9  Bloomfield Hills                  8:36   17:43 27:44  8:56 
  762  3274 Ken Gunther           9  Saginaw Heritage                  7:53   17:03 27:47  8:57 
  763  1330 Eric Somsky           10 Lake Fenton                       7:39   17:09 27:48  8:57 
  764  2937 Oswaldo Grimaldo      10 Lincoln Park                      7:50   17:51 27:49  8:58 
  765  2419 Ryan Heath            11 Alpena                            7:57   17:19 27:52  8:59 
  766  2680 Nicholas Krisniski    10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood        7:47   16:54 27:55  9:00 
  767  1201 Warren Fosler         12 Fowlerville                       8:24   17:47 27:58  9:01 
  768  1116 Angel Solano          11 Carrollton                        8:24   17:43 28:00  9:01 
  769  2755 Zachary Earle         9  East Kentwood                     7:39   16:46 28:00  9:01 
  770  5272 Brody Martin          9  St. Joseph                                     28:02  9:02 
  771  1367 Ashton Fowler         9  Linden                            8:44   18:20 28:07  9:03 
  772  1422 Justin Edgington      9  Plainwell                         8:06   17:41 28:09  9:04 
  773  2741 Luke Spitzley         9  East Grand Rapids                 8:03   17:23 28:17  9:07 
  774  1625 Cole Vandenbosch      11 Zeeland West                      8:45   18:13 28:31  9:11 
  775  1117 Adrian Torres         11 Carrollton                               17:43 28:45  9:16 
  776  2935 Carlos Cabezudo       10 Lincoln Park                      7:53   18:22 29:00  9:21 
  777  1341 James Kaalaka         9  Lakewood                          8:21   18:38 29:09  9:24 
  778  3197 Ethan Youngblood      11 Portage Central                   8:50   18:47 29:15  9:25 
  779  2521 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 10 Birmingham Seaholm                9:19   19:04 29:24  9:28 
  780  2647 Tyler Dallas          10 Corunna                           8:28         29:24  9:28 
  781  1505 Case Rohl             9  Stevensville Lakeshore            8:46   18:33 29:28  9:30 
  782  1118 Jason Torrez          11 Carrollton                        8:11   18:19 29:29  9:30 
  783  2432 Evan Barolo           10 Ann Arbor Skyline                 8:29   18:45 29:32  9:31 
  784  1112 Devonte Henderson     12 Carrollton                        8:06   18:38 29:41  9:34 
  785  1213 Garrett Shermoe       9  Fowlerville                       8:45   18:30 29:46  9:35 
  786  2547 Elan Goldstein        10 Bloomfield Hills                         20:00 30:00  9:40 
  787  2880 Jeremy Liggens        10 Grand Rapids Christian            8:47   17:45 30:09  9:43 
  788  2863 Adam Baker            9  Grand Rapids Christian            9:40   20:49 30:10  9:43 
  789  3086 Chris Hui             11 Okemos                            9:15   19:09 30:17  9:45 
  790  1483 Scott Uthe            11 Spring Lake                       8:39   18:52 30:27  9:48 
  791  1217 Kent Brown            10 Freeland                          8:14   18:14 30:42  9:53 
  792  3343 Ghilas Diaconescu     9  Sterling Heights                  9:18   19:05 31:20 10:06 
  793  1461 Elliot Carlson        9  Spring Lake                       9:52   20:37 31:23 10:06 
  794  1148 Logan Theisen         9  Chippewa Hills                    9:04   20:05 31:53 10:16 
  795  2917 Owen Jowett           12 Lansing Catholic                  8:44   19:35 31:56 10:17 
  796  1027 Conner Kriegish       9  Alma                              8:52   20:05 31:56 10:17 
  797  3420 Nyal Munir            9  West Bloomfield                  10:22   21:39 32:57 10:37 
  798  1178 Mark Bennett          9  Forest Hills Eastern              8:08   19:46 33:13 10:42 
  799  2912 David Dehnke          12 Lansing Catholic                  9:37         33:22 10:45 
  800  1226 Jack Richardson       12 Freeland                          9:44   21:06 33:22 10:45 
  801  1030 Jaden Williams        9  Alma                              9:42   21:14 33:42 10:51 
  802  3158 Bryan Cassem          10 Portage Central                  10:13   21:43 33:56 10:56 
  803  3351 Connor Zamfir         9  Sterling Heights                  9:19   19:08 34:02 10:58 
  804  2593 Jack Moloney          9  Caledonia                         9:09   21:21 34:06 10:59 
  805  3089 Woojae Kim            9  Okemos                           10:09   21:52 34:15 11:02 
  806  3271 Devon Frost           10 Saginaw Heritage                 10:18   22:16 34:48 11:13 
  807  3414 Michael Jacob         12 West Bloomfield                   9:37   21:18 35:33 11:27 
  808  2939 Ryan Jividen          10 Lincoln Park                     11:32   24:27 39:03 12:35 
  809  6381 Connor Gray           11 Kalamazoo Homeschool                           39:04 12:35