Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2014 South Davis Splash N Sprint Tri

Sat May 10, 2014

550 North 200 West, Bountiful, UT 84010, United States

Sprint Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 501 Joel Bischoff 26 Male 56:16.04
2 12 Matthew Boerke 36 Male 57:18.87
3 10 Ryan Thierbach 40 Male 58:19.15
4 25 Joshua Pay 33 Male 59:24.64
5 23 Keate Avery 26 Male 1:01:22.78
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 17 Julie Keyes 43 Female 1:05:13.60
20 11 Deborah Battaglia 46 Female 1:05:30.05
24 64 Deborah Biesinger 34 Female 1:06:39.79
25 276 Kathy Sherwin 40 Female 1:07:02.75
26 77 Nicole McConkie 32 Female 1:07:16.18
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 501 Joel Bischoff 56:16.04
2 12 Matthew Boerke 57:18.87
3 10 Ryan Thierbach 58:19.15
4 25 Joshua Pay 59:24.64
5 23 Keate Avery 1:01:22.78
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 17 Julie Keyes 1:05:13.60
20 11 Deborah Battaglia 1:05:30.05
24 64 Deborah Biesinger 1:06:39.79
25 276 Kathy Sherwin 1:07:02.75
26 77 Nicole McConkie 1:07:16.18

Sprint Team

Results for this event have not yet been published. Check back soon!

Novice Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 442 David Moulton 33 Male 27:26.89
3 451 Cory Haddock 39 Male 30:01.08
5 444 Jason Larson 14 Male 31:24.32
9 407 Mitchell Johnson 31 Male 33:31.57
10 472 Ben Hunt 36 Male 33:39.81
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 425 Natalie Holmes 30 Female 29:29.96
4 151 Nicole Winschel 28 Female 31:20.52
6 470 Hayley Betenson 22 Female 31:32.27
7 452 Kerri Haddock 40 Female 31:38.92
8 426 Alison Johnson 29 Female 33:21.59
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 442 David Moulton 27:26.89
3 451 Cory Haddock 30:01.08
5 444 Jason Larson 31:24.32
9 407 Mitchell Johnson 33:31.57
10 472 Ben Hunt 33:39.81
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 425 Natalie Holmes 29:29.96
4 151 Nicole Winschel 31:20.52
6 470 Hayley Betenson 31:32.27
7 452 Kerri Haddock 31:38.92
8 426 Alison Johnson 33:21.59

Youth Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 448 Jarom Pease 11 Male 27:42.70
2 465 Talmage Ricks 12 Male 27:58.58
3 422 Jack Shuckra 12 Male 27:59.35
4 450 Austin Muterspaugh 12 Male 28:27.06
6 419 Max Walton 12 Male 29:18.06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 428 Kimberly Biesinger 13 Female 28:50.95
7 434 Holly Biesinger 11 Female 30:07.72
9 417 Gracie Browning 12 Female 33:13.20
11 478 Allison Hunt 12 Female 33:48.46
12 460 Brianna Barkey 13 Female 34:46.63
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 448 Jarom Pease 27:42.70
2 465 Talmage Ricks 27:58.58
3 422 Jack Shuckra 27:59.35
4 450 Austin Muterspaugh 28:27.06
6 419 Max Walton 29:18.06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 428 Kimberly Biesinger 28:50.95
7 434 Holly Biesinger 30:07.72
9 417 Gracie Browning 33:13.20
11 478 Allison Hunt 33:48.46
12 460 Brianna Barkey 34:46.63