Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2014 Paso Robles Harvest Marathon

Sun Oct 26, 2014

Paso Robles, CA

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1112 Pepe . 22 Male 16:42
2 1136 Daniel Diaz 14 Male 18:56
3 1074 Tom Davidson 52 Male 20:45
4 1145 John Bond 42 Male 21:29
5 1073 Daniel Curren 45 Male 22:28
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 1071 Vicki Clements 44 Female 22:32
8 1137 Devyn Kendrick 10 Female 22:37
9 1050 Lauren Sherwood Female 22:54
10 1135 Juliette Rodriguez 14 Female 24:17
17 1047 Laura Romero 50 Female 26:35
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1112 Pepe . 16:42
2 1136 Daniel Diaz 18:56
3 1074 Tom Davidson 20:45
4 1145 John Bond 21:29
5 1073 Daniel Curren 22:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 1071 Vicki Clements 22:32
8 1137 Devyn Kendrick 22:37
9 1050 Lauren Sherwood 22:54
10 1135 Juliette Rodriguez 24:17
17 1047 Laura Romero 26:35

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 123 Jason Epstein 38 Male 3:00:27
2 116 Colin Compas 29 Male 3:14:17
3 210 Jon Urey 42 Male 3:17:31
4 127 Masafumi Hamada 48 Male 3:21:12
5 199 Marshall Kruse 46 Male 3:24:41
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 122 Erica Ellebrecht 29 Female 3:33:06
12 113 Katie Burns 29 Female 3:36:28
15 204 Nicole Olson 32 Female 3:41:16
20 178 Vanessa Yingling 47 Female 3:55:24
23 134 Kelly Joiner 53 Female 3:58:43
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 123 Jason Epstein 3:00:27
2 116 Colin Compas 3:14:17
3 210 Jon Urey 3:17:31
4 127 Masafumi Hamada 3:21:12
5 199 Marshall Kruse 3:24:41
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 122 Erica Ellebrecht 3:33:06
12 113 Katie Burns 3:36:28
15 204 Nicole Olson 3:41:16
20 178 Vanessa Yingling 3:55:24
23 134 Kelly Joiner 3:58:43

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 592 Robert Mead 27 Male 1:22:55
2 476 David Stone 32 Male 1:23:48
3 359 Rick Dodson 51 Male 1:24:11
4 409 Geoffrey Land 52 Male 1:25:22
5 600 Samuel Miner 30 Male 1:27:18
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
15 1111 Brooke Warner 35 Female 1:36:31
34 456 dalila rodriguez 37 Female 1:46:01
43 356 Claudia Day 52 Female 1:47:49
44 340 Brittney Carbone 28 Female 1:48:20
46 343 Katie Castillo 33 Female 1:48:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 592 Robert Mead 1:22:55
2 476 David Stone 1:23:48
3 359 Rick Dodson 1:24:11
4 409 Geoffrey Land 1:25:22
5 600 Samuel Miner 1:27:18
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
15 1111 Brooke Warner 1:36:31
34 456 dalila rodriguez 1:46:01
43 356 Claudia Day 1:47:49
44 340 Brittney Carbone 1:48:20
46 343 Katie Castillo 1:48:42