Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2014 FAST PACE Race 5K/10K/15K

Sat Oct 18, 2014

Cumming Fairgrounds • 235 Castleberry Rd Cumming, GA 30040

5K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1472 Valentin Alvarez 45 Male 15:53
2 1228 Albert Harrison 26 Male 16:02
3 1119 Chris Harper, Jr 24 Male 16:16
4 462 Mitch Novy 29 Male 16:45
5 1083 Luke Francis 16 Male 16:51
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 1059 Kaylee DuPont 15 Female 18:16
13 1133 Jill Horst 36 Female 18:23
17 1041 Patricia Coppel 31 Female 18:34
22 450 Sara Morrison 24 Female 19:03
40 1492 Natalie Bash 13 Female 19:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1472 Valentin Alvarez 15:53
2 1228 Albert Harrison 16:02
3 1119 Chris Harper, Jr 16:16
4 462 Mitch Novy 16:45
5 1083 Luke Francis 16:51
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 1059 Kaylee DuPont 18:16
13 1133 Jill Horst 18:23
17 1041 Patricia Coppel 18:34
22 450 Sara Morrison 19:03
40 1492 Natalie Bash 19:40

10K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1029 Andrew Cawood 35 Male 33:42
2 1242 Filemon Lopez 56 Male 36:14
4 1123 Bryce Hattori 47 Male 38:43
5 396 Tom Konrad 47 Male 39:45
6 1025 Michael Catanese 47 Male 41:00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 1040 Courtney Cooper 25 Female 38:48
14 1890 Susan Seibert 50 Female 45:24
21 1030 Becky Cawood 32 Female 47:23
30 1225 Ines Castillo 48 Female 48:56
31 1182 Jordan Bennie 16 Female 49:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1029 Andrew Cawood 33:42
2 1242 Filemon Lopez 36:14
4 1123 Bryce Hattori 38:43
5 396 Tom Konrad 39:45
6 1025 Michael Catanese 41:00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 1040 Courtney Cooper 38:48
14 1890 Susan Seibert 45:24
21 1030 Becky Cawood 47:23
30 1225 Ines Castillo 48:56
31 1182 Jordan Bennie 49:04

15K (Searchable) Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 6573 Reed Vaughn 18 Male 57:02
2 6503 Kenyrick Alexis 47 Male 58:18
3 6566 Brent Courtney 44 Male 1:02:17
4 6577 Thomas Barrett 28 Male 1:06:10
5 6576 Andrew Fine 47 Male 1:09:09
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 6547 Melissa Quinlan 37 Female 1:17:15
18 6526 Sarah Holly 23 Female 1:17:59
24 6564 Julie O'Hara 49 Female 1:20:32
30 6525 April Harris 33 Female 1:22:25
33 6574 Beth Bower 46 Female 1:25:49
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 6573 Reed Vaughn 57:02
2 6503 Kenyrick Alexis 58:18
3 6566 Brent Courtney 1:02:17
4 6577 Thomas Barrett 1:06:10
5 6576 Andrew Fine 1:09:09
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 6547 Melissa Quinlan 1:17:15
18 6526 Sarah Holly 1:17:59
24 6564 Julie O'Hara 1:20:32
30 6525 April Harris 1:22:25
33 6574 Beth Bower 1:25:49