Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2014 Alcatraz Sharkfest

Sat Jun 07, 2014

San Francisco, CA

Wetsuit Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 477 George Horvath 15 Male 30:32
2 878 Hanno Rosner 15 Male 31:11
3 622 David Lowengrub 14 Male 32:20
4 94 Brent Blackman 43 Male 32:31
5 799 Jeffry Pearson 54 Male 32:42
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
11 338 Erin Frizzell 27 Female 34:18
12 473 Kayla Homan 16 Female 34:33
26 134 Celeste Brandon 30 Female 36:41
34 262 Tori Dettloff 19 Female 37:44
37 828 Amber Prestegard 32 Female 37:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 477 George Horvath 30:32
2 878 Hanno Rosner 31:11
3 622 David Lowengrub 32:20
4 94 Brent Blackman 32:31
5 799 Jeffry Pearson 32:42
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
11 338 Erin Frizzell 34:18
12 473 Kayla Homan 34:33
26 134 Celeste Brandon 36:41
34 262 Tori Dettloff 37:44
37 828 Amber Prestegard 37:58

Non Wetsuit Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 203 Collin Baratte 23 Male 31:30
2 639 Michael Magee 24 Male 34:52
3 595 Greg Lendahl 45 Male 35:09
4 145 Bryan Buck 51 Male 35:59
5 113 David Boudreau 55 Male 36:26
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 947 Heather Smith 18 Female 36:32
12 51 Isabella Back 14 Female 38:23
16 389 Barbara Goodwin 49 Female 39:26
17 60 Erin Bakey Brown 45 Female 39:46
20 320 michael flaherty 38 Female 40:28
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 203 Collin Baratte 31:30
2 639 Michael Magee 34:52
3 595 Greg Lendahl 35:09
4 145 Bryan Buck 35:59
5 113 David Boudreau 36:26
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 947 Heather Smith 36:32
12 51 Isabella Back 38:23
16 389 Barbara Goodwin 39:26
17 60 Erin Bakey Brown 39:46
20 320 michael flaherty 40:28

Boat Assisted Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 662 Eric Matthews 37 Male 48:19
2 723 Clem Moore 44 Male 48:31
6 296 Adrian Eubanks 39 Male 50:42
7 695 David Measer 43 Male 51:12
8 592 juha lee 45 Male 52:17
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 1036 Brenda Tucker 47 Female 48:37
4 1026 kimberly Tobia 42 Female 49:53
5 645 monica manning 47 Female 50:29
10 471 Cathy Holmes 60 Female 53:13
14 23 Sawyer Alter 14 Female 1:02:37
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 662 Eric Matthews 48:19
2 723 Clem Moore 48:31
6 296 Adrian Eubanks 50:42
7 695 David Measer 51:12
8 592 juha lee 52:17
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 1036 Brenda Tucker 48:37
4 1026 kimberly Tobia 49:53
5 645 monica manning 50:29
10 471 Cathy Holmes 53:13
14 23 Sawyer Alter 1:02:37

Physically Challenged Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 490 Richard Hunter 46 Male 1:00:50
2 590 Tom Leard 57 Male 1:00:54
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 490 Richard Hunter 1:00:50
2 590 Tom Leard 1:00:54