Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2013 Papa John's 10 Miler

Sat Apr 06, 2013

2800 S. Floyd Street

2013 Papa John's 10 Miler

6162 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
24 31 Isaac Blackman 1:00:08
25 100 Michael Leghart 1:00:12
26 5 Bonita Paul 1:00:17
27 8104 Murphy Sheets 1:00:25
28 2242 Ryan Delaney 1:00:31
29 165 Josh Wolf 1:00:33
30 3 Rosie Edwards 1:00:41
31 40 Jeremy Burtel 1:00:54
32 7958 Paul Loheide 1:01:01
33 4540 Brian Lindsey 1:01:16
34 173 Bruce Jenkins 1:01:30
35 140 Scott Saito 1:02:02
36 12 Rebecca Howarth 1:02:05
37 101 Mark Lowney 1:02:14
38 167 Rob Wright 1:02:46
39 3134 David Grieshaber 1:02:51
40 23 Andy Ames 1:02:59
41 74 Scott Holzknecht 1:03:07
42 247 Meghan Shagena 1:03:07
43 3737 Peter Horning 1:03:10
44 105 Doug Maxwell 1:03:15
45 1018 Joseph Bell 1:03:22
46 102 Stephen MacFarlane Jr 1:03:23
47 265 Benjamin Hall 1:03:32
48 6454 Christopher Sheehan 1:03:35
49 6209 Dan Runnels 1:03:52
50 6850 John Stogner 1:03:55
51 118 Cara Nichols 1:03:57
52 6035 Lee Richardson 1:03:58
53 1437 Terrell Brown 1:04:04
55 44 Jason Cebe 1:04:07
54 147 Robert Staley 1:04:07
56 122 Matthew Owen 1:04:08
57 162 Tim Wheatley 1:04:09
58 99 Kerry Lee 1:04:09
59 120 Andy Nussbaum 1:04:11
60 161 Jack Wesson 1:04:14
62 141 Jim Schneider 1:04:18
61 2734 Ryan Fletcher 1:04:18
64 64 Steven Gray 1:04:19
63 90 Samuel Kiser 1:04:19
65 6080 William Rivera 1:04:25
66 166 April Woo 1:04:32
67 70 Jason Hawkins 1:04:36
68 92 Brian Knight 1:04:44
69 5051 Robert Metz 1:04:47
70 2933 Tyler Gholston 1:04:52
71 171 Chad Youngblood 1:04:54
73 4008 Steven Johnson 1:04:56
72 2098 Frank Cupolo 1:04:56
74 85 Scott Ketterer 1:05:02
75 47 Tony Cotner 1:05:11
76 151 Brian Sternberg 1:05:13
77 66 Helen Hagg 1:05:14
78 58 Matthew Fillipps 1:05:16
79 125 Graham Paxton 1:05:21
80 30 John Bizzell 1:05:31
81 145 Michael Simons 1:05:33
82 82 Brad Jenkins 1:05:36
83 2552 Varinka Ensminger 1:05:37
84 117 Andy Niblett 1:05:40
85 98 Dan Lee 1:05:45
86 52 Aaron Disselkamp 1:05:51
87 3845 Brent Hurst 1:05:53
88 4557 George Litsey 1:06:05
89 6657 Scott Snyder 1:06:12
90 158 Aaron Walter 1:06:14
91 69 Nathan Havens 1:06:15
92 71 Michael Hendrickson 1:06:22
93 169 Steve Yanoviak 1:06:23
94 91 Shannon Knabel 1:06:24
95 76 Dannis Hughbanks 1:06:27
96 962 Kyle Beaird 1:06:34
97 6078 Scott Ritter 1:06:35
98 4480 Brian Leonard 1:06:37
99 46 Paul Chumley 1:06:40
100 4534 Thomas Lindemann 1:06:47
101 873 Ethan Banet 1:06:51
102 7254 Mark Vincent 1:06:55
103 6630 Ryan Smith 1:07:01
104 3487 Nelson Heard 1:07:02
105 86 Sean Killeen 1:07:15
106 6429 Madison Sewell 1:07:15
107 6067 Sean Riley 1:07:16
108 107 Scott McAnally 1:07:17
109 7775 Brian Yost 1:07:19
110 4778 Ryan Martin 1:07:19
111 2525 Tom Elrod 1:07:21
112 143 Natalie Senninger 1:07:29
113 1735 Danny Chester 1:07:34
114 163 Tim Whitfill 1:07:34
115 2930 Charlotte Gettelfinger 1:07:36
116 2846 Caleb Futter 1:07:37
117 3218 Katherine McClain 1:07:39
118 7882 Lucas Marcoplos 1:07:40
119 20 John Alegnani 1:07:41
121 398 Kevin Clark 1:07:43
120 81 Robert Izgarjan 1:07:43
122 24 Robert Ames 1:07:45
123 1202 Paul Boniakowski 1:07:46
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
24 31 Isaac Blackman 18 Male 1:00:08
25 100 Michael Leghart 35 Male 1:00:12
26 5 Bonita Paul 32 Female 1:00:17
27 8104 Murphy Sheets 18 Male 1:00:25
28 2242 Ryan Delaney 36 Male 1:00:31
29 165 Josh Wolf 23 Male 1:00:33
30 3 Rosie Edwards 24 Female 1:00:41
31 40 Jeremy Burtel 31 Male 1:00:54
32 7958 Paul Loheide 40 Male 1:01:01
33 4540 Brian Lindsey 31 Male 1:01:16
34 173 Bruce Jenkins 49 Male 1:01:30
35 140 Scott Saito 49 Male 1:02:02
36 12 Rebecca Howarth 24 Female 1:02:05
37 101 Mark Lowney 44 Male 1:02:14
38 167 Rob Wright 44 Male 1:02:46
39 3134 David Grieshaber 22 Male 1:02:51
40 23 Andy Ames 35 Male 1:02:59
41 74 Scott Holzknecht 34 Male 1:03:07
42 247 Meghan Shagena 24 Female 1:03:07
43 3737 Peter Horning 28 Male 1:03:10
44 105 Doug Maxwell 46 Male 1:03:15
45 1018 Joseph Bell 32 Male 1:03:22
46 102 Stephen MacFarlane Jr 44 Male 1:03:23
47 265 Benjamin Hall 29 Male 1:03:32
48 6454 Christopher Sheehan 21 Male 1:03:35
49 6209 Dan Runnels 26 Male 1:03:52
50 6850 John Stogner 35 Male 1:03:55
51 118 Cara Nichols 30 Female 1:03:57
52 6035 Lee Richardson 22 Male 1:03:58
53 1437 Terrell Brown 26 Male 1:04:04
55 44 Jason Cebe 38 Male 1:04:07
54 147 Robert Staley 37 Male 1:04:07
56 122 Matthew Owen 41 Male 1:04:08
57 162 Tim Wheatley 41 Male 1:04:09
58 99 Kerry Lee 38 Female 1:04:09
59 120 Andy Nussbaum 41 Male 1:04:11
60 161 Jack Wesson 32 Male 1:04:14
62 141 Jim Schneider 50 Male 1:04:18
61 2734 Ryan Fletcher 37 Male 1:04:18
64 64 Steven Gray 30 Male 1:04:19
63 90 Samuel Kiser 14 Male 1:04:19
65 6080 William Rivera 42 Male 1:04:25
66 166 April Woo 34 Female 1:04:32
67 70 Jason Hawkins 34 Male 1:04:36
68 92 Brian Knight 25 Male 1:04:44
69 5051 Robert Metz 48 Male 1:04:47
70 2933 Tyler Gholston 27 Male 1:04:52
71 171 Chad Youngblood 31 Male 1:04:54
73 4008 Steven Johnson 30 Male 1:04:56
72 2098 Frank Cupolo 32 Male 1:04:56
74 85 Scott Ketterer 20 Male 1:05:02
75 47 Tony Cotner 34 Male 1:05:11
76 151 Brian Sternberg 35 Male 1:05:13
77 66 Helen Hagg 21 Female 1:05:14
78 58 Matthew Fillipps 30 Male 1:05:16
79 125 Graham Paxton 31 Male 1:05:21
80 30 John Bizzell 36 Male 1:05:31
81 145 Michael Simons 53 Male 1:05:33
82 82 Brad Jenkins 36 Male 1:05:36
83 2552 Varinka Ensminger 32 Female 1:05:37
84 117 Andy Niblett 34 Male 1:05:40
85 98 Dan Lee 38 Male 1:05:45
86 52 Aaron Disselkamp 39 Male 1:05:51
87 3845 Brent Hurst 30 Male 1:05:53
88 4557 George Litsey 30 Male 1:06:05
89 6657 Scott Snyder 37 Male 1:06:12
90 158 Aaron Walter 49 Male 1:06:14
91 69 Nathan Havens 38 Male 1:06:15
92 71 Michael Hendrickson 42 Male 1:06:22
93 169 Steve Yanoviak 44 Male 1:06:23
94 91 Shannon Knabel 43 Female 1:06:24
95 76 Dannis Hughbanks 54 Male 1:06:27
96 962 Kyle Beaird 38 Male 1:06:34
97 6078 Scott Ritter 24 Male 1:06:35
98 4480 Brian Leonard 39 Male 1:06:37
99 46 Paul Chumley 33 Male 1:06:40
100 4534 Thomas Lindemann 18 Male 1:06:47
101 873 Ethan Banet 20 Male 1:06:51
102 7254 Mark Vincent 47 Male 1:06:55
103 6630 Ryan Smith 19 Male 1:07:01
104 3487 Nelson Heard 26 Male 1:07:02
105 86 Sean Killeen 26 Male 1:07:15
106 6429 Madison Sewell 40 Male 1:07:15
107 6067 Sean Riley 36 Male 1:07:16
108 107 Scott McAnally 45 Male 1:07:17
109 7775 Brian Yost 32 Male 1:07:19
110 4778 Ryan Martin 16 Male 1:07:19
111 2525 Tom Elrod 39 Male 1:07:21
112 143 Natalie Senninger 19 Female 1:07:29
113 1735 Danny Chester 39 Male 1:07:34
114 163 Tim Whitfill 30 Male 1:07:34
115 2930 Charlotte Gettelfinger 17 Female 1:07:36
116 2846 Caleb Futter 12 Male 1:07:37
117 3218 Katherine McClain 24 Female 1:07:39
118 7882 Lucas Marcoplos 33 Male 1:07:40
119 20 John Alegnani 37 Male 1:07:41
121 398 Kevin Clark 36 Male 1:07:43
120 81 Robert Izgarjan 53 Male 1:07:43
122 24 Robert Ames 30 Male 1:07:45
123 1202 Paul Boniakowski 26 Male 1:07:46