Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                                YMCA 1 MILE
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    23   518 Sarah Allers           52 Columbia SC      6:01.57  6:02 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    10  2631 Ignacio Fernandez      30 Savannah GA      5:06.02  5:07 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    41  2850 Susan Hampson          40 Jacksonville FL  6:45.44  6:46 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Time     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ======== ===== 
    1    12   517 Eric Allers            42 Columbia SC      5:33.39  5:34 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    83  2369 Margaret Wade           7 Savannah GA        8:26.42  8:27 
    2    93  1243 Abigail Henry           8 Ladys Island SC    8:45.56  8:46 
    3   104  1043 Samantha Forristal      7 Richmond Hill G    9:00.29  9:01 
    4   106  1858 Aerin Plotner           8 Pooler GA          9:00.57  9:01 
    5   120   981 Moraya Eldridge         8 Guyton GA          9:13.65  9:14 
    6   138  2573 Layla Martin            7 Hinesville GA      9:39.05  9:40 
    7   140  1008 Delaney Farrell         8 Guyton GA          9:39.73  9:40 
    8   142  1203 Giovanna Harrison       7 Guyton GA          9:40.44  9:41 
    9   146   891 Samantha Cuson          9 Richmond Hill G    9:43.69  9:44 
   10   148  1054 Natalie Fowler          8 McDonough GA       9:44.19  9:45 
   11   158  2144 Mary-Katheryn Stewart   6 Richmond Hill G    9:55.29  9:56 
   12   161  1555 Carmen Mandel           5 Savannahg GA       9:58.36  9:59 
   13   169  1554 Anne Mandel             5 Savannah GA       10:05.52 10:06 
   14   171   532 Julie Anderson          9 Jackson GA        10:06.23 10:07 
   15   183   890 Natalie Cuson           7 Richmond Hill G   10:17.07 10:18 
   16   188   783 Suzie Carson            6 Marietta GA       10:20.82 10:21 
   17   192   617 Emiline Baxter          7 Savannah GA       10:25.30 10:26 
   18   193   954 Ellanor Dove            7 Savannah GA       10:31.59 10:32 
   19   202  2340 Antonia Valles          9 Winder GA         10:48.41 10:49 
   20   203   739 Vivian Burns            6 Savannah GA       10:52.59 10:53 
   21   213  2335 Carina Valdivia         7 Jackson GA        11:13.31 11:14 
   22   217   531 Josie Anderson         10 Jackson GA        11:24.56 11:25 
   23   220  1402 Hannah Kay              8 Richmond Hill G   11:27.90 11:28 
   24   222   542 Caroline Ansley         8 Augusta GA        11:30.88 11:31 
   25   226  2469 Catriona Wood           8 Richmond Hill G   11:35.91 11:36 
   26   230  1276 Chloe Hodges            6 Statesboro GA     11:39.67 11:40 
   27   234  1274 Bailey Hodges           7 Statesboro GA     11:44.15 11:45 
   28   237  1222 Camille Heidel          6 Savannah GA       11:55.03 11:56 
   29   243   543 Mary Ansley             6 Augusta GA        12:18.46 12:19 
   30   247  1149 Emily Groves            6 Richmond Hill G   12:27.00 12:27 
   31   248   781 Claire Carson           6 Marietta GA       12:27.11 12:28 
   32   252  2336 Ruby Valdivia           4 Jackson GA        12:35.10 12:36 
   33   255   782 Francie Carson          8 Marietta GA       12:51.89 12:52 
   34   265  2711 Lily Barrow             4 Savannah GA       13:23.59 13:24 
   35   266  1704 Rebecca Moore          10 Simpsonville SC   13:27.74 13:28 
   36   271  1546 Virginia Maguire        8 Atlanta GA        14:04.30 14:05 
   37   275  2832 Emma Mathis             4 Ellerslie GA      14:23.90 14:24 
   38   292  1644 Gisele Medina           4 Savannah GA       18:28.95 18:29 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    26   134 Mason Smith            10 Collins GA         6:41.35  6:42 
    2    44  1589 Owen Mattox             8 Rincon GA          7:17.78  7:18 
    3    50  2101 Michael Sottile        10 Savannah GA        7:34.65  7:35 
    4    66  2505 Avery Young             8 Tybee Island GA    8:02.88  8:03 
    5    87  2341 Nate Valles             7 Winder GA          8:36.19  8:37 
    6    92   713 Maddox Bryant           8 Fernandina Beach     8:45.21  8:46 
    7   118  1249 Noah Henry              6 Ladys Island SC    9:11.30  9:12 
    8   119  2509 Jack Young              6 Tybee Island GA    9:12.06  9:13 
    9   125  1202 Domenic Harrison        6 Guyton GA          9:23.81  9:24 
   10   131  2102 Vinnie Sottile          9 Savannah GA        9:35.07  9:36 
   11   153   966 Dallin Dworczyk        10 Savannah GA        9:50.26  9:51 
   12   154   533 Nate Anderson           6 Jackson GA         9:50.64  9:51 
   13   206  1236 Jack Hendricks          5 Richmond Hill G   10:55.67 10:56 
   14   210  2678 Holden Themes           9 Rincon GA         11:11.94 11:12 
   15   211  1643 Gavin Medina            7 Savannah GA       11:12.69 11:13 
   16   215  2542 Hayden Eason            7 Rincon GA         11:17.16 11:18 
   17   216  2367 Henry Wade              9 Savannah GA       11:17.69 11:18 
   18   223  1235 Cole Hendricks          7 Richmond Hill G   11:34.49 11:35 
   19   238  2115 Hank Spratt             8 Darien GA         11:56.94 11:57 
   20   260  2572 Eathan Martin           8 Hinesville GA     13:03.55 13:04 
   21   273  1286 Kade Hohnerlein         4 Savannah GA       14:13.16 14:14 
   22   276  2831 Ben Kriecskey           7 Evans GA          14:26.03 14:27 
   23   282  1326 Charlie Hutto           3 Barnesville GA    17:28.70 17:29 
   24   288  1739 Christian Murray        5 Atlanta GA        18:22.05 18:23 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 20
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    35  2528 Jessica Martin         17 Tybee Island GA    6:57.51  6:58 
    2    53  2391 Alaylla Watkins        11 Wadley GA          7:40.22  7:41 
    3    62   116 Christel-Ann Ramus     15 Pt. Wentworth G    7:58.93  7:59 
    4    76  2100 Isabella Sottile       12 Savannah GA        8:16.44  8:17 
    5    95  1679 Savannah Mitchell      18 Goveland IL        8:51.93  8:52 
    6   103  2972 Ilene Hohnerlein       13 Savannah GA        9:00.25  9:01 
    7   115   133 Amanda Smith           18 Marietta GA        9:10.12  9:11 
    8   143  1006 Aerin Farrell          12 Guyton GA          9:41.34  9:42 
    9   187  1069 Grace Fulp             12 Savannah GA       10:20.57 10:21 
   10   221   729 Sophie Burgess         12 Richmond Hill G   11:29.94 11:30 
   11   239  2116 Hannah Spratt          12 Darien GA         11:57.73 11:58 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 20
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     4  2914 Phillip Evans          13 Hilton Head Island     5:46.81  5:47 
    2    45  2148 Thomas Stewart         11 Richmond Hill G    7:20.73  7:21 
    3    65   122 Morgan Rodriguez       12 Port Wentworth     8:02.28  8:03 
    4    77  2687 Zachary Bacon          14 Ellabell GA        8:19.24  8:20 
    5   124    45 Alec Fanning           15 Tybee Island GA    9:22.38  9:23 
    6   152   196 Tyler Pelkey           12 Savannah GA        9:47.81  9:48 
    7   228  2472 Gregor Wood            13 Richmond Hill G   11:37.09 11:38 
    8   242    80 Michael Long           20 Manassas VA       12:17.70 12:18 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    31  2931 Meghan Colvin          27 Hinesville GA      6:48.10  6:49 
    2    37  1366 Anna Johnson           21 Simpsonville SC    7:08.12  7:09 
    3    48   138 Jessica Solomon        26 Tybee Island GA    7:23.67  7:24 
    4    78    33 Claire Cuda            26 Bluffton SC        8:21.20  8:22 
    5    81     9 Kristen Baird          23 Savannah GA        8:25.02  8:26 
    6   102   857 Nikki Coomer           28 Charlotte NC       9:00.18  9:01 
    7   117   152 Jessie Kotarski        28 Savannah GA        9:11.21  9:12 
    8   128   614 Amy Baxter             29 Estill Springs     9:28.75  9:29 
    9   129    64 Stephanie Janasiewicz  23 White Plains NY    9:33.09  9:34 
   10   174   199 Asheley Bell           30 Atlanta GA        10:09.98 10:10 
   11   178     4 Megan Jurcak           22 Savannah GA       10:12.14 10:13 
   12   179   187 Ann Carobine           29 Pooler GA         10:12.42 10:13 
   13   196  1047 Nekitra Foster -Heigh  27 Savannah GA       10:32.38 10:33 
   14   198   108 Caroline Pinkston      27 Charlotte NC      10:34.40 10:35 
   15   246   662 Emmaleigh Boatman      21 Estill Springs    12:26.02 12:27 
   16   257   168 Amanda Waldrop         24 Culloden GA       12:55.66 12:56 
   17   270   163 Christa Vanek          24 Tybee Island GA   14:01.60 14:02 
   18   286    37 Tiffanie Durrence      26 Glenville GA      17:52.00 17:52 
   19   287    14 Michelle Beers         30 Pt. Wentworth G   17:52.12 17:53 
   20   298  1120 Laura Goodwin          21 Suwanee GA        20:22.39 20:23 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     2   524 Miguel Amador          26 Savannah GA        5:30.98  5:31 
    2    11    61 Robbie Horstman        24 Edina MN           5:56.85  5:57 
    3    13  2161 Frank Streiff          25 Savannah GA        5:59.67  6:00 
    4    15   204 Matthew Leibal         27 Pooler GA          6:03.49  6:04 
    5    16    75 Caley Langenwalter     28 Savannah GA        6:04.25  6:05 
    6    17   192 James Sinclair         30 Tybee Island GA    6:06.38  6:07 
    7    36  2464 Stephen Woloszyn       27 Taylors SC         7:06.46  7:07 
    8    39   173 Paul Whittingslow      26 Anchorage AK       7:09.05  7:10 
    9    41   174 Ryan Woloszyn          22 Taylors SC         7:12.45  7:13 
   10    70  1225 Teheran Height         30 Savannah GA        8:08.25  8:09 
   11    73   197 Ahmadi Azad            30 Savannah GA        8:11.32  8:12 
   12    80    13 Jonathan Beckman       30 Savannah GA        8:24.96  8:25 
   13    99  1374 Slade Johnson          29 Charlotte NC       8:59.85  9:00 
   14   109   113 Matt Radford           30 Nashville TN       9:06.08  9:07 
   15   177  2894 Brian Entin            27 Savannah GA       10:11.57 10:12 
   16   199    97 Matthew Miller         29 Fort Mill SC      10:34.89 10:35 
   17   259    19 Mathew Branning        21 Pooler GA         12:58.65 12:59 
   18   264   162 Michael Vanderbilt     30 Minneapolis MN    13:22.87 13:23 
   19   268   202 Louis Tarver           27 Savannah GA       13:57.22 13:58 
   20   294    17 Travis Bowen           29 Richmond Hill G   19:33.14 19:34 
   21   299  1117 Graham Goodwin         21 Suwanee GA        20:29.48 20:30 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    34   191 Emily Ernst            34 Pooler GA          6:55.15  6:56 
    2    46    25 Kelly Christiansen     33 Hackettstown NJ    7:20.93  7:21 
    3    52   172 Kimberly Wheeler       39 Troy SC            7:39.78  7:40 
    4    54   190 Erin Burke             34 Phoenixville PA    7:43.19  7:44 
    5    56  2368 Julie Wade             39 Savannah GA        7:49.18  7:50 
    6    61   164 Marvlyn Vigilant       40 Savannah GA        7:58.72  7:59 
    7    67    22 Kelly Burch            40 Eastman GA         8:04.73  8:05 
    8    94   181 Shawna Block           38 Marietta GA        8:51.75  8:52 
    9   107    24 Janel Chester          32 Tybee Island GA    9:02.61  9:03 
   10   114    77 Meg Lego               35 Savannah GA        9:09.63  9:10 
   11   122     3 Sue Miller             38 Bettendorf IA      9:18.28  9:19 
   12   123    41 Meghan Enright         38 Davenport IA       9:18.34  9:19 
   13   126    90 Nicole McBride         34 Richmond Hill G    9:26.30  9:27 
   14   134    85 Amanda Lyons           38 Lexington SC       9:35.65  9:36 
   15   136    39 Janis Ellington        38 Richmond Hill G    9:37.73  9:38 
   16   145   148 Angie Thames           39 Columbia SC        9:43.27  9:44 
   17   147   114 Kana Rahman            38 Columbia SC        9:43.73  9:44 
   18   149    57 Tina Hein              38 Savannah GA        9:44.41  9:45 
   19   157  1052 Michele Fowler         36 McDonough GA       9:54.08  9:55 
   20   165   151 Diana Bert             31 Savannah GA        9:59.54 10:00 
   21   166   153 Tori Gurbisz           33 Savannah GA        9:59.68 10:00 
   22   167  1883 Nicole Price           34 Ft. Stewart GA    10:00.16 10:01 
   23   168   198 Tanna Friday           39 Centerville GA    10:01.31 10:02 
   24   170   126 Whitney Saunders       40 Garrison NY       10:05.69 10:06 
   25   184    49 Tiana Fowler           38 Griffin GA        10:17.30 10:18 
   26   186  1072 Michele Futrell        39 Savannah GA       10:19.34 10:20 
   27   190   616 Cathy Baxter           34 Savannah GA       10:22.74 10:23 
   28   194  2006 Jill Schaefer          34 Collegeville PA   10:32.19 10:33 
   29   204   738 Jennifer Burns         38 Savannah GA       10:53.90 10:54 
   30   205  2895 Jamie Ertle            32 Savannah GA       10:53.91 10:54 
   31   212   159 Stephanie Valdivia     35 Jackson GA        11:13.03 11:14 
   32   214    83 Kim Lorimer            40 Landingville PA   11:16.21 11:17 
   33   218     7 April Anderson         33 Jackson GA        11:25.77 11:26 
   34   250    52 April Groves           36 Richmond Hill G   12:27.94 12:28 
   35   256   149 Heather Thames         31 Rincon GA         12:52.66 12:53 
   36   258   115 Shannon Ramey          38 Augusta GA        12:56.11 12:57 
   37   269    11 Marti Barrow           33 Savannah GA       14:00.28 14:01 
   38   274   121 Jennifer Rodriguez     35 Pt. Wentworth G   14:18.56 14:19 
   39   279   112 Julie Prescott         38 Keysville GA      15:15.62 15:16 
   40   281   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy      32 Savannah GA       16:25.05 16:26 
   41   285   124 Jennifer Roy           32 Savannah GA       17:42.15 17:43 
   42   290  1241 Sonya Henley           37 Columbia SC       18:22.85 18:23 
   43   291   832 Heather Coker          37 Savannah GA       18:23.32 18:24 
   44   295  2186 Shannon Takizawa       34 Hillsboro OR      19:59.82 20:00 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     5    16 Chip Boertlein         36 Florence KY        5:47.59  5:48 
    2     7  1345 Jason Jacobs           33 Savannah GA        5:52.60  5:53 
    3     9    84 Mo Love                32 Savannah GA        5:54.77  5:55 
    4    10    58 Allen Higginbotham     36 Pooler GA          5:56.58  5:57 
    5    18  2824 Tim Brennan            35 Savannah GA        6:08.09  6:09 
    6    19   166 Andrew Wade            37 Savannah GA        6:09.79  6:10 
    7    20     5 Mark Abel              32 Avondale Estates     6:12.32  6:13 
    8    23   186 Richard Oliver         39 Beaufort SC        6:28.44  6:29 
    9    25  2425 Matthew White          39 Savannah GA        6:40.05  6:41 
   10    30  2955 Stephen Ham            40 Savannah GA        6:48.04  6:49 
   11    55   119 Geoff Riehl            34 Savannah GA        7:44.97  7:45 
   12    58   189 David Boelker          35 Phoenixville PA    7:53.18  7:54 
   13    63    93 Eric McMahan           35 Savannah GA        7:59.78  8:00 
   14    64   182 Mark Hudson            35 Roswell GA         8:00.43  8:01 
   15    72   154 Bren Tompkins          32 Savannah GA        8:10.84  8:11 
   16    79   139 Jason Sommers          33 Savannah GA        8:22.65  8:23 
   17    86   161 Andrew Valles          36 Winder GA          8:35.08  8:36 
   18    89  2893 Scott Lewis            40 Springfield GA     8:40.49  8:41 
   19   113   142 Anthony Sticker        36 Meridianville A    9:08.87  9:09 
   20   116   205 Jason Kotarski         34 Savannah GA        9:10.69  9:11 
   21   135    86 Matt Mahany            31 Savannah GA        9:36.15  9:37 
   22   139  1204 Kenya Harrison         40 Guyton GA          9:39.63  9:40 
   23   191   615 Ben Baxter             34 Savannah GA       10:23.67 10:24 
   24   195   127 Dan Schaefer           34 Collegeville PA   10:32.33 10:33 
   25   201    48 Christopher Fowler     40 Griffin GA        10:42.98 10:43 
   26   219  2892 David Ensonipoor       32 Savannah GA       11:25.93 11:26 
   27   225    15 Paul Belfield          33 Richmond Hill G   11:35.66 11:36 
   28   227   175 Finlay Wood            33 Richmond Hill G   11:36.30 11:37 
   29   261  2531 Jamie Martin           34 Hinesville GA     13:03.98 13:04 
   30   267  2679 Jamie Themes           33 Rincon GA         13:39.79 13:40 
   31   278   111 Charlie Prescott       38 Keysville GA      15:15.57 15:16 
   32   283    29 Christopher Cortese    39 Barrington RI     17:29.28 17:30 
   33   284   123 Garett Roy             34 Savannah GA       17:41.38 17:42 
   34   301   157 David Valdivia         35 Jackson GA        22:22.68 22:23 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    47   125 Laura Salman           50 Evans GA           7:22.80  7:23 
    2    51   101 Mary O'Donoghue        47 Lebanon OH         7:37.93  7:38 
    3    60  1859 Amanda Plotner         41 Pooler GA          7:57.85  7:58 
    4    84   155 Rhonda Trainor         48 Lawrenceville G    8:28.33  8:29 
    5    90    10 Kellye Barnes          42 Cumming GA         8:44.36  8:45 
    6    91    35 Mary Deane Davis       43 Lilburn GA         8:45.12  8:46 
    7    96    26 Shenequa Coles         41 Columbia SC        8:58.15  8:59 
    8   110   634 Frances Berry          41 Athens GA          9:06.27  9:07 
    9   132    34 Shannon Cupp           42 Canton GA          9:35.25  9:36 
   10   144  1068 Beverly Fulp           48 Savannah GA        9:42.36  9:43 
   11   151   177 Annette Zeman          45 Springbrook WI     9:46.44  9:47 
   12   155    44 Sherry Fadel           45 Columbia SC        9:51.39  9:52 
   13   156    70 Jackie Key             47 Columbia SC        9:53.93  9:54 
   14   162   169 Courtney Wall          43 Williamson GA      9:59.07 10:00 
   15   164   102 Melissa O'Neill        41 Pendleton SC       9:59.49 10:00 
   16   172    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske     42 Superior WI       10:06.23 10:07 
   17   175  2452 Andrea Wilson          44 Asheville NC      10:10.60 10:11 
   18   197   179 Alicia Coleman         44 Savannah GA       10:32.47 10:33 
   19   200  1429 Angela D. Kiker        45 Newnan GA         10:37.64 10:38 
   20   208    81 Sheila Long            45 Wpafb OH          11:09.83 11:10 
   21   232  2960 Connie Hobbs           41 Savannah GA       11:40.88 11:41 
   22   240   141 Kelly Spratt           44 Darien GA         11:59.96 12:00 
   23   244   180 Renee Eason            42 Rincon GA         12:21.04 12:22 
   24   245  1277 Christene Hodges       44 Statesboro GA     12:25.75 12:26 
   25   249    56 Stephanie Harvey       42 Rincon GA         12:27.53 12:28 
   26   272  1544 Lisa Maguire           41 Atlanta GA        14:04.46 14:05 
   27   277   185 Cynthia Mallard        49 Springfield GA    14:36.97 14:37 
   28   280    38 Barbara Ellingson      50 Clarkesville GA   16:15.94 16:16 
   29   289  1740 Gail Murray            42 Atlanta GA        18:22.47 18:23 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     8    23 Tim Cantrell           43 Florence KY        5:52.74  5:53 
    2    22  2585 Tommy Butler           50 Tybee Island GA    6:28.38  6:29 
    3    32  2541 John W. III Durant     49 Savannah GA        6:49.76  6:50 
    4    33    67 William Kearney        41 Lexington SC       6:54.62  6:55 
    5    40   140 Scott Southwick        47 Savannah GA        7:10.48  7:11 
    6    42    43 Jim Fadel              46 Columbia SC        7:15.81  7:16 
    7    43   110 Steve Power            43 Winder GA          7:16.30  7:17 
    8    59   188 Ted Kobi               41 Pace FL            7:55.21  7:56 
    9    68    88 Scott Marr             49 Columbia SC        8:07.03  8:08 
   10    75  1430 Steve Kiker            45 Newnan GA          8:15.15  8:16 
   11    85    59 Scott Hodukavich       49 Columbia SC        8:30.10  8:31 
   12    98  1073 Dalton Futrell Jr      42 Savannah GA        8:59.23  9:00 
   13   105   170 Henry Wall             43 Williamson GA      9:00.56  9:01 
   14   108   105 Kevin M. Outzs         45 Savannah GA        9:02.73  9:03 
   15   111   194 Brian Rafferty         41 Savannah GA        9:06.37  9:07 
   16   112    18 Charles Brannen Jr     44 Rincon GA          9:06.87  9:07 
   17   127   137 David Soderlind        43 Savannah GA        9:26.99  9:27 
   18   130   195 Blake Bridges          48 Winston-Salem N    9:33.18  9:34 
   19   133   150 Russell Thornton       41 Twin City GA       9:35.31  9:36 
   20   150    62 Mike Hudgins           50 Columbia SC        9:45.24  9:46 
   21   160   183 Olan Bacon             49 Ellabell GA        9:56.33  9:57 
   22   163   103 Thomas Oneill          41 Pendleton SC       9:59.32 10:00 
   23   176  1504 William Linn           46 Simpsonville SC   10:10.63 10:11 
   24   182   789 Chris Casebeer         41 Pooler GA         10:16.86 10:17 
   25   207    51 Andrew Fulp            50 Savannah GA       10:58.96 10:59 
   26   209    79 John Long              46 Wpafb OH          11:09.94 11:10 
   27   224  1403 James Kay              44 Richmond Hill G   11:35.18 11:36 
   28   229   171 Dave Werth             42 Pendleton SC      11:37.88 11:38 
   29   241   128 Steven Schulte         48 Savannah GA       12:09.35 12:10 
   30   251   146 Mark Takizawa          50 Hillsboro OR      12:30.37 12:31 
   31   253   200 Ronnie Cupp            44 Canton GA         12:47.54 12:48 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    82   135 Sherri Smith           54 Marietta GA        8:26.01  8:27 
    2    88  1724 Nancy Muenzfeld        55 Savannah GA        8:36.66  8:37 
    3   101     8 Debra Anglin           57 Houston TX         8:59.95  9:00 
    4   137    53 Teresa Harrington      52 Columbia SC        9:38.45  9:39 
    5   173    50 Laura Franklin         53 Clarkesville GA   10:09.26 10:10 
    6   180    54 Amy Harris             55 Nashville TN      10:13.16 10:14 
    7   181    30 Dixie Cox              51 Smyrna GA         10:16.81 10:17 
    8   189   178 Susan Zinner           51 Lagrange IL       10:21.38 10:22 
    9   231    60 Beth Hollingsworth     51 Lexington SC      11:40.39 11:41 
   10   233    92 Debbie McDowell        54 Columbia SC       11:41.02 11:42 
   11   236  2975 Connie Fitzer          57 Tybee Island GA   11:48.10 11:49 
   12   262   130 Nancy Shell            59 Muscatine IA      13:05.78 13:06 
   13   263  2852 Bonnie Hosti           60 Tybee Island GA   13:20.17 13:21 
   14   297  1121 Lee Goodwin            51 Suwanee GA        20:22.07 20:23 
   15   302   132 Wendy Sibley           56 Fuquay Varina N   32:27.93 32:28 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1     6  2534 Andy Tedesco           56 Hhi SC             5:52.58  5:53 
    2    12  2974 Bob Holick             55 Savannah GA        5:59.50  6:00 
    3    21    74 Steven Lachnicht       51 Gainesville FL     6:12.69  6:13 
    4    24    12 Kenneth Beasley        53 Savannah GA        6:34.26  6:35 
    5    28   129 James Shell            53 Cedar Rapids IA    6:45.35  6:46 
    6    29   184 Jerry Lanser           54 Savannah GA        6:46.42  6:47 
    7    38  1372 Mark Johnson           57 Simpsonville SC    7:08.20  7:09 
    8    57   106 Michael Parker         51                    7:50.65  7:51 
    9    71   117 Ashley Randall         57 Garden City GA     8:10.19  8:11 
   10    74    89 Mike McAllister        52 Ponte Vedra Bch     8:13.78  8:14 
   11   100    73 James Kovacs           54 Plainfield IN      8:59.88  9:00 
   12   121   983 Timothy Eldridge       54 Guyton GA          9:13.91  9:14 
   13   141   120 Joe Robinson           51 Blythewood SC      9:40.01  9:41 
   14   159   104 Tommy Outlaw           56 Lexington SC       9:55.49  9:56 
   15   185    98 Mark Muething          53 Cincinnati NY     10:18.85 10:19 
   16   235  2976 Gary Sherron           53 Tybee Island GA   11:46.87 11:47 
   17   300  1119 John Goodwin           51 Suwanee GA        20:32.96 20:33 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    97    96 Elizabeth Miller       62 Savannah GA        8:59.04  9:00 
    2   296  1743 Susan Murray           63 Savannah GA       20:06.77 20:07 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1    49    27 Robert Cook            61 Baltimore MD       7:34.63  7:35 
    2    69   107 Tom Philbrick          63 Savannah GA        8:07.07  8:08 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1   293   999 Jan Eve                82 Decatur GA        19:12.66 19:13 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E               Age City,state      Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ========== ===== 
    1   254    20 Bill Briggs            82 Savannah GA       12:49.15 12:50