Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
    1     1  1605 Ryan McClay               27 M   Atlanta GA            1:12:52.31 1:12:52.21  5:34 
    2     2   815 Thomas Clarke             25 M   Rome GA               1:15:55.95 1:15:55.85  5:48 
    3     1  1955 Matthew Rivers            22 M   Duluth GA             1:17:05.71 1:17:04.02  5:53 
    4     3  1601 Cam McCarthy              25 M   Augusta GA            1:17:22.23 1:17:21.89  5:55 
    5     2   963 Matthew Duncan            24 M   Northglenn CO         1:17:27.45 1:17:27.35  5:55 
    6     4   928 Mike Demarest             26 M   Atlanta GA            1:19:31.30 1:19:31.20  6:05 
    7     1   762 Jesse Campbell            18 M   Guyton GA             1:22:32.45 1:22:32.35  6:18 
    8     1  1208 Donald Hatcher            37 M   Statesboro GA         1:23:46.09 1:23:45.48  6:24 
    9     2    16 Chip Boertlein            36 M   Florence KY           1:25:00.15 1:24:56.31  6:29 
   10     3  1666 Jeffrey Millich Jr        21 M   Statesboro GA         1:24:56.79 1:24:56.50  6:29 
   11     1   192 James Sinclair            30 M   Tybee Island GA       1:25:07.40 1:25:07.06  6:30 
   12     1  1777 Megan O'Boyle             20 F   Savannah GA           1:25:25.90 1:25:24.15  6:31 
   13     2  2692 Lee James                 34 M   Savannah GA           1:27:17.42 1:27:14.86  6:40 
   14     3   166 Andrew Wade               37 M   Savannah GA           1:27:33.53 1:27:31.44  6:41 
   15     4    58 Allen Higginbotham        36 M   Pooler GA             1:27:52.40 1:27:48.14  6:42 
   16     4    61 Robbie Horstman           24 M   Edina MN              1:28:07.11 1:28:07.01  6:44 
   17     1    23 Tim Cantrell              43 M   Florence KY           1:28:26.93 1:28:21.92  6:45 
   18     1  1604 Katie McClay              25 F   Atlanta GA            1:28:44.02 1:28:43.74  6:47 
   19     1   686 Jim Brawner               49 M   Savannah GA           1:29:13.62 1:29:12.42  6:49 
   20     5   576 Chase Babineaux           22 M   Dallas GA             1:29:56.96 1:29:56.24  6:52 
   21     3  1781 Bradley Odom              34 M   Statesboro GA         1:30:26.07 1:30:24.82  6:54 
   22     2  2951 Alex Martinez             18 M   Statham GA            1:30:37.86 1:30:35.14  6:55 
   23     5  2373 Andrew Walczak            27 M   Aiken SC              1:30:44.55 1:30:42.64  6:56 
   24     2  1953 Alison Ritter             26 F   Marietta GA           1:31:10.81 1:31:10.08  6:58 
   25     5   864 David Costrini            37 M   Savannah GA           1:31:16.19 1:31:13.55  6:58 
   26     4    84 Mo Love                   32 M   Savannah GA           1:31:20.04 1:31:19.29  6:59 
   27     6   835 John Coleman              37 M   Lake City FL          1:33:08.35 1:31:42.26  7:00 
   28     2   581 Michael Bailey            47 M   Wilmington DE         1:32:05.05 1:31:49.86  7:01 
   29     3    94 Amy Meyer                 27 F   Alexandria VA         1:32:03.18 1:32:02.15  7:02 
   30     2  2156 Tc Stone                  42 M   Spartanburg SC        1:32:05.86 1:32:03.74  7:02 
   31     5     5 Mark Abel                 32 M   Avondale Estates GA   1:32:41.67 1:32:37.82  7:05 
   32     3  2640 Hermann Fritz             40 M   Savannah GA           1:32:59.27 1:32:56.10  7:06 
   33     3  1449 Steve Kolman              47 M   Savannah GA           1:33:02.83 1:33:01.36  7:06 
   34     1    12 Kenneth Beasley           53 M   Savannah GA           1:33:14.46 1:33:13.15  7:07 
   35     1  2208 David Tew                 56 M   Lawrenceville GA      1:33:20.01 1:33:17.72  7:08 
   36     2  2406 Glenn Wells               50 M   Clemmons NC           1:33:28.41 1:33:26.78  7:08 
   37     7   521 Scott Althen              39 M   Port Wentworth GA     1:33:30.51 1:33:29.18  7:08 
   38     1  1978 Amanda Rossolimo          36 F   Mansfield Center CT   1:33:38.30 1:33:33.92  7:09 
   39     6  1849 Hays Pickens              24 M   Atlanta GA            1:34:14.43 1:34:04.40  7:11 
   40     1   903 Denice Davis              40 F   Beaufort SC           1:34:30.80 1:34:26.08  7:13 
   41     4  2419 Richard Wheeler           41 M   Troy SC               1:34:44.68 1:34:28.74  7:13 
   42     6  1332 Peter Igyarto             32 M   Rincon GA             1:34:51.31 1:34:48.94  7:15 
   43     7  1869 Craig Pope                31 M   Savannah GA           1:34:52.47 1:34:51.06  7:15 
   44     3    74 Steven Lachnicht          51 M   Gainesville FL        1:35:11.78 1:35:09.41  7:16 
   45     2  1419 Ale Kennedy               41 F   Statesboro GA         1:35:27.86 1:35:24.07  7:17 
   46     8  1034 Ryan Ford                 30 M   Savannah GA           1:36:20.63 1:35:31.56  7:18 
   47     6  1627 Greg McGaurn              27 M   Savannah GA           1:36:10.28 1:35:35.68  7:18 
   48     7  2786 Steven Mungin             25 M   Savannah GA           1:36:20.72 1:35:38.40  7:18 
   49     8  2056 Jason Simmons             39 M   Beaufort SC           1:36:41.75 1:35:43.99  7:19 
   50     8   648 Jonathan Bjork            29 M   Atlanta GA            1:35:58.48 1:35:46.12  7:19 
   51     9  2146 Russell Stewart           38 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:37:15.77 1:36:02.21  7:20 
   52     9  1778 Eric O'Bryant             30 M   Atlanta GA            1:36:05.71 1:36:05.61  7:20 
   53     4  2816 Tim Seyden                45 M   Tybee Island GA       1:36:25.81 1:36:24.12  7:22 
   54     1   753 Melanie Caceres           33 F   Lawrenceville GA      1:36:31.22 1:36:25.90  7:22 
   55     5  1450 Josh Koons                40 M   Athens GA             1:37:01.17 1:36:36.52  7:23 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
   56    10   677 James Bowen               38 M   Lykens PA             1:37:49.85 1:37:06.81  7:25 
   57    10  2514 James Youngers            33 M   Athens GA             1:37:59.17 1:37:46.65  7:28 
   58     5  2523 Ernie Zittrouer           49 M   Rincon GA             1:37:48.06 1:37:47.96  7:28 
   59     9  1393 Robert Jourdan            25 M   Athens GA             1:38:10.03 1:37:57.38  7:29 
   60     6   897 Mick Danielson            42 M   Guyton GA             1:38:06.16 1:38:02.74  7:29 
   61     6  2875 Tim Fortier               49 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:38:04.10 1:38:02.97  7:29 
   62     4  1578 Allison Maselli           27 F   Atlanta GA            1:38:25.56 1:38:12.40  7:30 
   63     7   645 Ken Bienstock             41 M   Mooresville NC        1:38:24.60 1:38:15.31  7:30 
   64     4   730 J. Dennis Burke           50 M   Savannah GA           1:38:28.62 1:38:22.51  7:31 
   65     8   912 Sean Davis                41 M   McDonough GA          1:38:35.61 1:38:26.75  7:31 
   66     9   549 Mike Argenta              41 M   Savannah GA           1:38:53.70 1:38:38.41  7:32 
   67     5  1186 Dawn Hannah               27 F                         1:38:46.40 1:38:39.40  7:32 
   68    10  2153 Zach Stoller              27 M   Atlanta GA            1:38:44.63 1:38:39.65  7:32 
   69    11  2108 Dustin Waterous           36 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:39:00.80 1:38:48.06  7:33 
   70     7  2072 Todd Smiley               47 M                         1:39:13.39 1:39:09.02  7:34 
   71     3  2815 Pam Seyden                42 F   Tybee Island GA       1:39:13.69 1:39:11.96  7:35 
   72     3    45 Alec Fanning              15 M   Tybee Island GA       1:39:34.11 1:39:32.74  7:36 
   73     4  1892 Will Pursell              15 M   Statham GA            1:39:52.87 1:39:49.48  7:37 
   74     6  1530 Christine Lund            28 F   Savannah GA           1:41:02.53 1:39:58.09  7:38 
   75     1  1253 Margaret Herman           45 F   Hilton Head Island SC 1:40:39.62 1:40:10.34  7:39 
   76     2  2090 Samantha Smith            23 F   Taylors SC            1:40:11.46 1:40:11.36  7:39 
   77     7   174 Ryan Woloszyn             22 M   Taylors SC            1:40:15.87 1:40:15.77  7:39 
   78    12   186 Richard Oliver            39 M   Beaufort SC           1:40:59.92 1:40:15.98  7:39 
   79     3  1954 Jill Rivers               21 F   Duluth GA             1:40:18.47 1:40:16.44  7:40 
   80    11   907 Jarrod Davis              29 M   Newberry FL           1:40:25.39 1:40:16.84  7:40 
   81     5  2096 Daniel Snope              52 M   Savannah GA           1:40:30.44 1:40:23.96  7:40 
   82    12  2662 Robert Allen              29 M   Winder GA             1:40:36.05 1:40:30.12  7:41 
   83     4  1981 Sara Rothberger           23 F   Statesboro GA         1:40:37.87 1:40:31.19  7:41 
   84     2   191 Emily Ernst               34 F   Pooler GA             1:40:55.56 1:40:48.88  7:42 
   85     2  2557 Mo Dixon                  39 F   Savannah GA           1:40:58.24 1:40:57.28  7:43 
   86     5   727 Brad Burgess              18 M   Winder GA             1:41:13.28 1:41:09.49  7:44 
   87    10  1163 Edmund Hahn               44 M   Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:42:04.99 1:41:09.73  7:44 
   88     8   140 Scott Southwick           47 M   Savannah GA           1:41:13.96 1:41:10.03  7:44 
   89     6  2950 Nelson Lofton             16 M   Winder GA             1:41:17.14 1:41:14.09  7:44 
   90    13   810 Bob Clagett               35 M   Savannah GA           1:41:51.25 1:41:18.40  7:44 
   91    14  1828 Jason Pattillo            37 M   Augusta GA            1:41:26.57 1:41:20.49  7:44 
   92    15  2651 Brian Kyzer               38 M   Augusta GA            1:41:26.81 1:41:21.66  7:44 
   93    11  1368 Jj Johnson                33 M   Statesboro GA         1:41:44.75 1:41:32.01  7:45 
   94     8  2586 Andrew Jeskey             23 M   Savannah GA           1:42:01.99 1:41:40.70  7:46 
   95     4   646 Kristine Bienstock        40 F   Mooresville NC        1:41:54.35 1:41:44.47  7:46 
   96    11   194 Brian Rafferty            41 M   Savannah GA           1:42:59.95 1:41:50.26  7:47 
   97     6   656 Bryon Blankenbecler       51 M   Marietta GA           1:42:08.01 1:42:02.57  7:48 
   98    16  2643 Jed Young                 37 M   Savannah GA           1:42:10.66 1:42:06.11  7:48 
   99     1  1709 Jeff Morey                65 M   Bokeelia FL           1:42:14.96 1:42:07.23  7:48 
  100     3  2648 Karri Kyzer               38 F   Augusta GA            1:42:14.15 1:42:08.97  7:48 
  101     4  1829 Rebecca Pattillo          35 F   Augusta GA            1:42:14.30 1:42:09.73  7:48 
  102    12  2712 Sean Brandon              34 M   Savannah GA           1:42:53.48 1:42:11.09  7:48 
  103     5  2663 Spryng Bombicca           38 F   Augusta GA            1:42:14.43 1:42:11.69  7:48 
  104     5  1769 Samantha Norman           21 F   Statesboro GA         1:42:46.90 1:42:32.22  7:50 
  105     7  1196 Jimmy Harris              18 M   Statesboro GA         1:42:42.46 1:42:33.31  7:50 
  106     2   101 Mary O'Donoghue           47 F   Lebanon OH            1:42:38.33 1:42:34.32  7:50 
  107    17   866 Todd Cotsman              39 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:43:14.75 1:42:34.81  7:50 
  108     6  2502 Lily Ye                   35 F   Atlanta GA            1:43:29.71 1:42:46.40  7:51 
  109     7   184 Jerry Lanser              54 M   Savannah GA           1:42:55.29 1:42:50.73  7:51 
  110    18  1192 John Harper               36 M   Savannah GA           1:44:18.54 1:42:53.65  7:52 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  111    13  2219 Zach Thomas               33 M   Savannah GA           1:44:18.78 1:42:53.71  7:52 
  112    12    67 William Kearney           41 M   Lexington SC          1:43:29.99 1:43:04.82  7:52 
  113     1  1464 Jenny Kyle                63 F   Savannah GA           1:43:10.23 1:43:06.48  7:52 
  114     3  1631 Meghan McGreevy           32 F   Savannah GA           1:43:23.28 1:43:08.46  7:53 
  115     7  1242 Heather Hennessy          37 F   Savannah GA           1:43:54.21 1:43:23.35  7:54 
  116    19  2969 James Trimble             37 M                         1:43:55.86 1:43:26.01  7:54 
  117     8   745 Michael Butler            52 M   Savannah GA           1:44:13.04 1:43:42.38  7:55 
  118     9   555 William Arnold            45 M   Tifton GA             1:43:56.76 1:43:42.79  7:55 
  119    10  2326 David Turner              47 M   Savannah GA           1:43:59.80 1:43:45.55  7:55 
  120     6  1143 Gabriele Griffin          22 F   Atlanta GA            1:44:50.54 1:43:51.82  7:56 
  121    13  1938 Mike Rhodes               40 M   Savannah GA           1:43:59.21 1:43:53.83  7:56 
  122    14   678 Jason Bowen               41 M   Lykens PA             1:44:59.28 1:44:15.89  7:58 
  123    13   598 Craig Banner              28 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:44:36.28 1:44:23.91  7:58 
  124     1  1094 Dru Gehring               51 F   Lewis Center OH       1:44:34.67 1:44:31.60  7:59 
  125    14  2048 Brian Shockley            28 M   Tifton GA             1:45:25.89 1:44:36.05  7:59 
  126    14  2031 Jonathan Sedberry         33 M   Spartanburg SC        1:44:56.44 1:44:36.97  7:59 
  127     9   879 Phillip Crisp             51 M   Winston Salem NC      1:44:42.20 1:44:37.90  7:59 
  128     3  2627 Usa Engelbrecht           49 F   Columbia SC           1:44:57.37 1:44:43.36  8:00 
  129     4  2201 Dana Teat                 30 F   Savannah GA           1:44:58.96 1:44:46.81  8:00 
  130     9  2558 Chris Fox                 23 M   Savannah GA           1:45:35.37 1:44:53.95  8:01 
  131    15    78 John Long                 25 M   Las Vegas NV          1:45:29.96 1:45:01.93  8:01 
  132    10  2416 Craig Weyer               50 M   Hardeeville SC        1:45:15.11 1:45:09.78  8:02 
  133     7  1973 Taylor Rose               23 F   Lawrenceville GA      1:46:11.36 1:45:13.01  8:02 
  134    15  2132 John Stephens             31 M   Castle Rock CO        1:45:49.34 1:45:15.70  8:02 
  135    16  2024 Benjamin Schwengel        29 M   Savannah GA           1:46:09.92 1:45:20.18  8:03 
  136     8   938 Valentin Dimitrov         16 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:45:32.94 1:45:29.67  8:03 
  137     2  1372 Mark Johnson              57 M   Simpsonville SC       1:45:56.62 1:45:32.68  8:04 
  138    11  2172 John Sutlive              51 M   Savannah GA           1:45:39.23 1:45:32.86  8:04 
  139     3  1337 Michael Irish             59 M   E. Amherst NY         1:45:44.63 1:45:43.94  8:05 
  140     5  2258 Katharine Trapp           42 F   Marietta GA           1:45:55.55 1:45:51.39  8:05 
  141    12  1302 Joey Homans               51 M   Dawsonville GA        1:46:13.90 1:46:01.64  8:06 
  142    17   173 Paul Whittingslow         26 M   Anchorage AK          1:47:08.82 1:46:08.26  8:06 
  143    20   664 Jason Bodwell             36 M   Atlanta GA            1:47:41.19 1:46:22.25  8:07 
  144     4  1098 Michael Geraghty          58 M   Hamilton ON           1:46:32.28 1:46:29.11  8:08 
  145     4   737 Sylvia Burnette           47 F   Alpharetta GA         1:47:18.57 1:46:30.23  8:08 
  146    11  1719 Robert Morse              46 M   Columbia SC           1:46:58.38 1:46:39.91  8:09 
  147    10  1983 Cameron Rutledge          21 M   Savannah GA           1:46:57.84 1:46:40.87  8:09 
  148    11   752 Eckard Cabistan           21 M   Savannah GA           1:46:57.95 1:46:41.52  8:09 
  149    12  1381 Joseph Jones              45 M   Beaufort SC           1:47:45.73 1:46:48.96  8:09 
  150    13    43 Jim Fadel                 46 M   Columbia SC           1:47:06.87 1:46:49.41  8:10 
  151     1  1336 Jim Irish                 60 M   N. Augusta SC         1:46:50.34 1:46:49.64  8:10 
  152    15  2713 Ben McQuaig               43 M   Savannah GA           1:47:48.65 1:46:55.39  8:10 
  153     1   134 Mason Smith               10 M   Collins GA            1:46:57.88 1:46:57.78  8:10 
  154    16  1426 Kris Key                  32 M   Pooler GA             1:47:55.53 1:47:06.56  8:11 
  155     7  2760 Emily Norris              25 F   Savannah GA           1:47:29.41 1:47:07.51  8:11 
  156    18   942 Vinny Diroff              28 M   Savannah GA           1:47:58.43 1:47:20.32  8:12 
  157     8  2956 Hannah Foster             20 F   Milledgeville GA      1:47:49.28 1:47:23.21  8:12 
  158    21  2637 Manuel Aguero             39 M   Savannah GA           1:47:35.18 1:47:27.86  8:12 
  159    17  1816 Michael Pangallo          34 M   Savannah GA           1:47:39.58 1:47:28.21  8:12 
  160     6  2566 Laura Arnett              40 F   Savannah GA           1:47:38.09 1:47:30.61  8:13 
  161     8   884 Lauren Cruickshank        28 F   Savannah GA           1:48:01.53 1:47:32.45  8:13 
  162     9  2654 Melissa Reynolds          24 F   Atlanta GA            1:49:16.14 1:47:57.50  8:15 
  163     5  1890 Sarah Puente              34 F   Port Wentworth GA     1:48:03.45 1:48:01.03  8:15 
  164    22  1210 Jeremy Haugh              39 M   Charlottesville VA    1:49:11.97 1:48:03.25  8:15 
  165    16  1846 Brandon Phillips          40 M   Rincon GA             1:48:26.82 1:48:10.69  8:16 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  166     1  2427 Morgan White              17 F   Monroe GA             1:48:53.03 1:48:11.74  8:16 
  167     2  1161 Kayla Hagerty             19 F   Douglasville GA       1:48:38.20 1:48:14.73  8:16 
  168    13  2114 Terry Spisak              51 M   Aurora OH             1:48:28.63 1:48:16.93  8:16 
  169     6  1727 Rachel Mullen             34 F   Bluffton SC           1:48:24.52 1:48:19.08  8:16 
  170     7  2618 Gabriell Hauck            43 F   Savannah GA           1:48:30.66 1:48:23.15  8:17 
  171    18  2874 Adam Durden               31 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:48:46.16 1:48:28.30  8:17 
  172     3  1725 Molly Mulholland          19 F   Loganville GA         1:48:37.22 1:48:30.76  8:17 
  173    17  1925 Larry Reidy               44 M   Batesville IN         1:49:06.39 1:48:30.95  8:17 
  174     2   843 Sharon Colter             54 F   Bloomingdale GA       1:48:41.76 1:48:36.28  8:18 
  175     9  1433 Jacquelyn King            28 F   Douglasville GA       1:49:05.75 1:48:50.26  8:19 
  176     7  1970 Tricia Roland             32 F   Irmo SC               1:49:21.20 1:49:03.05  8:20 
  177     2  1483 Lars Leader               60 M   Valdosta GA           1:49:17.12 1:49:09.06  8:20 
  178     8   618 Marcy Baynon              41 F   Statesboro GA         1:49:36.13 1:49:10.13  8:20 
  179    10   138 Jessica Solomon           26 F   Tybee Island GA       1:49:19.84 1:49:14.30  8:21 
  180    19  2012 John Schleicher           29 M   Decatur GA            1:49:58.30 1:49:21.42  8:21 
  181     8  1749 Marissa Nay               34 F   Portsmouth NH         1:49:37.25 1:49:21.69  8:21 
  182    18  1136 Chester Gregg             41 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:50:12.08 1:49:32.44  8:22 
  183    14  1414 Allen Kelly               50 M   Rensselaer Falls NY   1:49:50.54 1:49:35.82  8:22 
  184     8   784 Allison Carter            35 F   Jesup GA              1:49:44.85 1:49:39.51  8:22 
  185    23  2564 Steve Clydesdale          37 M   Eldridge GA           1:50:58.10 1:49:47.89  8:23 
  186    20  2511 Robert Young              27 M   Screven GA            1:50:51.73 1:49:48.84  8:23 
  187     9    25 Kelly Christiansen        33 F   Hackettstown NJ       1:50:20.76 1:49:53.94  8:24 
  188    15  2350 James Vaughn              52 M   Savannah GA           1:50:30.35 1:50:03.44  8:24 
  189    10  2833 Elizabeth Mathis          34 F   Ellerslie GA          1:51:29.39 1:50:04.91  8:24 
  190     9  1549 Vicky Makkas              35 F   Greenville SC         1:50:21.57 1:50:12.35  8:25 
  191    24   161 Andrew Valles             36 M   Winder GA             1:51:19.96 1:50:17.14  8:25 
  192    11   922 Desma Deitz               34 F   Brooklyn NY           1:50:54.77 1:50:29.06  8:26 
  193    10  1635 Jolee McLeod              38 F   Mount Pleasant SC     1:50:51.70 1:50:36.41  8:27 
  194     9  1759 John Newton               15 M   Atlanta GA            1:50:52.71 1:50:41.87  8:27 
  195    12  2211 Brianna Thayer            30 F   Savannah GA           1:51:05.57 1:50:44.11  8:27 
  196    19   845 Courtney Comardelle       33 M   Beaufort SC           1:51:42.12 1:50:46.68  8:28 
  197    19  2629 Tharon Lambert            44 M   Savannah GA           1:51:12.25 1:50:55.56  8:28 
  198    21  2517 James Zauche              29 M   Savannah GA           1:51:13.36 1:50:56.11  8:28 
  199    16  1758 Jim Newton                51 M   Atlanta GA            1:51:09.05 1:50:58.53  8:29 
  200    11  1442 Jennifer Klos             38 F   Charleston SC         1:51:31.56 1:50:59.10  8:29 
  201    14  1007 Bob Farrell               46 M   Guyton GA             1:51:34.77 1:51:05.99  8:29 
  202     9  2963 Laura Cooley              42 F   Savannah GA           1:51:17.69 1:51:11.96  8:30 
  203    25  2565 Cory Crain                37 M   Eldridge GA           1:52:22.80 1:51:12.16  8:30 
  204    11  1091 Jenilee Gay               28 F   Savannah GA           1:51:43.69 1:51:27.19  8:31 
  205     3   882 Susan Cross               51 F   Atlanta GA            1:52:09.57 1:51:39.63  8:32 
  206    10  1763 Shannon Nicosia           22 F   Savannah GA           1:52:42.12 1:51:47.59  8:32 
  207    20   668 Donald Bolia              44 M   Atlanta GA            1:52:49.63 1:51:49.09  8:32 
  208    12   548 Kimberly Argenta          37 F   Savannah GA           1:52:13.94 1:51:59.01  8:33 
  209    13  1214 Nicole Hawkins            38 F   Smyrna GA             1:52:02.41 1:52:00.26  8:33 
  210     4   125 Laura Salman              50 F   Evans GA              1:52:04.22 1:52:00.99  8:33 
  211    14  2900 Marisa Clay               39 F   Savannah GA           1:52:03.89 1:52:01.35  8:33 
  212    15  1173 Chris Hall                46 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:52:14.09 1:52:02.54  8:33 
  213    11  1586 Lauren Mathews            22 F   Norcross GA           1:52:44.24 1:52:03.23  8:33 
  214    12  2049 Linsey Shockley           23 F   Tifton GA             1:53:01.03 1:52:11.13  8:34 
  215     5   808 Larry Christy             57 M   Barnwell SC           1:52:21.96 1:52:11.82  8:34 
  216    17  2184 James Tager               53 M   New Smyrna Beach FL   1:53:22.90 1:52:13.23  8:34 
  217    20  2787 Jose Castro               30 M   Pooler GA             1:53:03.65 1:52:28.40  8:35 
  218     5  1502 Kathleen Lindner          47 F   New Castle PA         1:53:12.87 1:52:34.32  8:36 
  219     6  1375 Susan Johnson             48 F   Chesterfield VA       1:53:03.26 1:52:43.15  8:36 
  220    18  2915 Chris Ellington           54 M   Roswell GA            1:53:36.66 1:52:48.62  8:37 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  221    22  2584 Daniel Simmons            28 M   Tybee Island GA       1:53:49.20 1:53:10.25  8:39 
  222    21   197 Ahmadi Azad               30 M   Savannah GA           1:53:23.85 1:53:16.19  8:39 
  223    21   675 Todd Boudreaux            43 M   Evans GA              1:54:45.60 1:53:23.18  8:40 
  224    10  2522 Erik Zittrouer            18 M   Rincon GA             1:53:26.48 1:53:26.38  8:40 
  225     3   107 Tom Philbrick             63 M   Savannah GA           1:53:48.61 1:53:32.73  8:40 
  226    23  2929 Aaron Finch               27 M   Hollywood AL          1:53:58.13 1:53:34.32  8:40 
  227    13  1331 Jessica Igyarto           32 F   Rincon GA             1:54:19.57 1:53:35.65  8:40 
  228    22   110 Steve Power               43 M   Winder GA             1:53:40.13 1:53:37.31  8:41 
  229    13   747 Latroya Butts             24 F   Savannah GA           1:54:15.95 1:53:41.06  8:41 
  230    23  2610 Michael Barilla           41 M   Charlotte NC          1:54:20.83 1:53:52.42  8:42 
  231    24  2501 Paul Yarborough           42 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:54:06.04 1:53:57.40  8:42 
  232    16   934 Paul Dietrich             48 M   Rincon GA             1:54:39.77 1:53:59.97  8:42 
  233    26   182 Mark Hudson               35 M   Roswell GA            1:54:56.10 1:54:00.14  8:42 
  234     7  2355 Claudia Veuherm           47 F   Savannah GA           1:54:20.99 1:54:01.11  8:42 
  235    15  2946 Aime Macdonald            36 F   Somerville MA         1:54:23.53 1:54:05.50  8:43 
  236    16  2932 Jennifer Stone            38 F   Spartanburg SC        1:54:12.30 1:54:09.42  8:43 
  237    25   777 Elio Carrasquero          43 M   Dacula GA             1:54:36.47 1:54:12.10  8:43 
  238    17  1987 Louisa Sabalis            36 F   Columbia SC           1:54:26.53 1:54:19.47  8:44 
  239    14   190 Erin Burke                34 F   Phoenixville PA       1:54:34.54 1:54:31.00  8:45 
  240    27   189 David Boelker             35 M   Phoenixville PA       1:54:35.23 1:54:35.13  8:45 
  241     5  2668 Helen Bland               51 F   Sylvania GA           1:54:53.14 1:54:41.84  8:46 
  242    28  1425 David Ketron              39 M   Savannah GA           1:55:02.96 1:54:49.02  8:46 
  243     6  1805 Eva Owens                 51 F   Winston Salem NC      1:54:58.80 1:54:54.34  8:47 
  244    15  1272 Melissa Hodge             30 F   Savannah GA           1:55:08.25 1:55:02.18  8:47 
  245    24  1695 Blake Moore               25 M   Savannah GA           1:55:09.19 1:55:03.50  8:47 
  246    18  1550 Andrea Maksimowitz        38 F   Mount Pleasant SC     1:55:19.75 1:55:04.46  8:47 
  247    19  1532 Barry Luskey              54 M   Savnnah GA            1:55:56.00 1:55:08.07  8:48 
  248    10  1863 Tara Polli                42 F   Savannah GA           1:55:56.00 1:55:08.42  8:48 
  249    20  1603 Tim McCarthy              53 M   Savannah GA           1:56:07.03 1:55:09.05  8:48 
  250    14  2074 Jacquelyn Smith           24 F   Douglasville GA       1:55:13.53 1:55:12.03  8:48 
  251    26   580 Melvin Bailey             42 M   Clumbia SC            1:55:55.83 1:55:24.37  8:49 
  252    25   779 Brent Carroll             26 M   Athens GA             1:56:08.51 1:55:25.97  8:49 
  253    12  1312 Marcus Howard             23 M   Pooler GA             1:55:52.86 1:55:31.29  8:49 
  254    29  2338 Daniel Valentine          35 M   Savannah GA           1:56:12.67 1:55:32.95  8:49 
  255    11   924 Edna Deloach              43 F   Dacula GA             1:56:43.74 1:55:40.31  8:50 
  256    21   742 Gregory Bushway           53 M   Macon GA              1:56:13.60 1:55:47.33  8:51 
  257     2  2499 Edward Wysong             66 M   Hartwell GA           1:56:05.82 1:55:48.85  8:51 
  258    26   610 Michael Basile            29 M   Athens GA             1:56:31.65 1:55:49.41  8:51 
  259    15  1944 Blaine Richards           20 F   Statesboro GA         1:56:22.91 1:55:53.73  8:51 
  260    27   562 Garrett Astary            29 M   Conyers GA            1:56:18.38 1:55:57.30  8:51 
  261    19  1107 Angela Goddard            38 F   Fayetteville GA       1:57:30.20 1:56:05.63  8:52 
  262    12  2039 Rebecca Shealy            27 F   Springfield GA        1:56:24.38 1:56:07.62  8:52 
  263    13   671 Nicole Bossak             27 F   Beaufort SC           1:56:59.98 1:56:08.96  8:52 
  264    14  2357 Carla Vignoul             29 F   Pooler GA             1:56:57.73 1:56:15.90  8:53 
  265    15    33 Claire Cuda               26 F   Bluffton SC           1:56:47.64 1:56:22.87  8:53 
  266    22   106 Michael Parker            51 M                         1:56:34.60 1:56:26.37  8:54 
  267    16  1293 Karri Hollingsworth       24 F   Odum GA               1:56:49.28 1:56:31.75  8:54 
  268     7   508 Kiz Adams                 51 F   Athens GA             1:57:02.47 1:56:33.58  8:54 
  269    23   573 Jeff Ayer                 53 M   Statesboro GA         1:56:50.30 1:56:36.27  8:54 
  270    20   172 Kimberly Wheeler          39 F   Troy SC               1:57:04.20 1:56:42.62  8:55 
  271    16  2854 Elizabeth St Clair        31 F   Pooler GA             1:57:09.25 1:56:43.41  8:55 
  272    16  2700 Tess Partridge            25 F   Savannah GA           1:57:03.80 1:56:45.14  8:55 
  273    13  2559 Joshua Stewart            23 M   Hunter Army Airfield  1:57:28.49 1:56:46.74  8:55 
  274    27  1367 Cecil Johnson             44 M   Warner Robins GA      1:57:20.44 1:56:51.24  8:55 
  275    28  2127 Cj Steedley               26 M   Bluffton SC           1:57:16.75 1:56:52.11  8:55 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  276    21  1903 Melissa Quinlan           36 F   Gainesville GA        1:57:24.71 1:56:55.98  8:56 
  277    17  2073 Heather Smith             29 F   St Simons Island GA   1:58:08.20 1:56:59.75  8:56 
  278    22   724 Michelle Burchill         36 F   Knoxville TN          1:57:41.32 1:57:03.65  8:56 
  279    22  2861 Jeremy Delmoral           32 M   Washington DC         1:58:12.72 1:57:03.92  8:56 
  280    18   840 Stepheney Collins         28 F   Portland ME           1:58:10.47 1:57:04.05  8:56 
  281    23  1304 Lee Hoover                36 F   Savannah GA           1:57:17.66 1:57:04.33  8:56 
  282    24  2099 Lee Ann Sommers           38 F   Savannah GA           1:58:11.84 1:57:05.14  8:56 
  283     8   135 Sherri Smith              54 F   Marietta GA           1:57:20.80 1:57:07.48  8:57 
  284     6   683 Bruce Brandeland          59 M   Plano TX              1:57:08.49 1:57:08.39  8:57 
  285     7  2058 Richard Simmons           56 M   Savannah GA           1:58:14.27 1:57:08.47  8:57 
  286    19  2701 Jenn Menn                 26 F   Savannah GA           1:57:33.35 1:57:14.88  8:57 
  287    25  1794 Jennifer Olson            36 F   Beaufort SC           1:57:24.51 1:57:15.91  8:57 
  288    26  1378 Caroline Jones            37 F   Hilton Head Island SC 1:57:21.80 1:57:16.29  8:57 
  289    17  1819 Megan Parker              23 F   Thomaston GA          1:57:51.02 1:57:19.24  8:58 
  290    24  1439 Mick Kirkwood             50 M   Gray GA               1:57:50.85 1:57:19.93  8:58 
  291    18  1776 Elizabeth Oakley          20 F   Grove Town GA         1:57:42.60 1:57:23.64  8:58 
  292    23  1212 Clint Hawkins             33 M   Smyrna GA             1:57:30.06 1:57:27.60  8:58 
  293    11  2555 Robert Hill               16 M   Savannah GA           1:58:53.57 1:57:28.06  8:58 
  294    19  1521 Leah Long                 21 F   Statesboro GA         1:58:03.80 1:57:35.11  8:59 
  295     8  2653 Annette Bader             49 F   Savannah GA           1:58:49.81 1:57:36.36  8:59 
  296    17  1387 Wayne Jones               46 M   Hilton Head SC        1:58:35.86 1:57:37.68  8:59 
  297    28  1874 James Porterfield         42 M   Parris Island SC      1:58:35.56 1:57:37.76  8:59 
  298    30  1706 Shay Moorman              39 M   Wrightsville GA       1:58:09.03 1:57:39.89  8:59 
  299    31  2944 Chan Carter               38 M   Wrightsville GA       1:58:09.56 1:57:40.58  8:59 
  300    32  1670 Honza Minichbauer         36 M   Savannah GA           1:57:57.11 1:57:42.55  8:59 
  301    27  1131 Kara Greathouse           36 F   Rincon GA             1:57:52.22 1:57:43.29  8:59 
  302    28   626 Carin Behringer           35 F   Savannah GA           1:58:30.47 1:57:51.29  9:00 
  303    33   627 Josh Behringer            35 M   Savannah GA           1:58:31.27 1:57:51.80  9:00 
  304    34   861 Sam Coppola               39 M   Savannah GA           1:58:39.12 1:57:54.58  9:00 
  305    29   145 Brad Sykes                29 M   Prt Wentworth GA      1:58:02.23 1:57:58.37  9:01 
  306    12   898 Killian Darden            15 M   Claxton GA            1:58:28.09 1:58:10.10  9:01 
  307    17  2491 Mary Wright               32 F   Mt. Pleasant SC       1:58:47.15 1:58:14.05  9:02 
  308    20  2037 Jessica Shaffer           24 F   Savannah GA           1:58:58.35 1:58:15.49  9:02 
  309    24   205 Jason Kotarski            34 M   Savannah GA           1:59:07.29 1:58:15.59  9:02 
  310    29   839 Mickey Collins            43 M   Richmond Hill GA      1:58:56.74 1:58:18.78  9:02 
  311     1   760 Nitsa Calas               58 F   North Charleston SC   1:59:28.90 1:58:20.88  9:02 
  312    30   538 Lyde Andrews              44 M   North Charleston SC   1:59:28.67 1:58:21.05  9:02 
  313    25   129 James Shell               53 M   Cedar Rapids IA       1:59:03.40 1:58:22.25  9:02 
  314    31   995 Greg Evans                43 M   Social Circle GA      1:59:03.59 1:58:22.25  9:02 
  315    29  1033 Mary Ford                 35 F   Charleston SC         1:58:26.28 1:58:22.68  9:02 
  316    21   704 Carolyn Browning          23 F   Charlotte NC          1:58:42.83 1:58:25.14  9:03 
  317    20   502 Lauren Able               27 F   Mt. Pleasant SC       1:58:31.46 1:58:25.61  9:03 
  318    30  1575 Rich Martin               28 M   Greensboro NC         1:59:46.54 1:58:38.09  9:04 
  319    12  1028 Dianne Fladung            44 F   Little Mountain SC    1:59:54.72 1:58:43.63  9:04 
  320    21  2933 Misty Kincaid             27 F   Augusta GA            1:59:06.63 1:58:46.80  9:04 
  321    32   935 Scott Dietz               40 M   Savannah GA           1:59:11.84 1:58:48.06  9:04 
  322    18    88 Scott Marr                49 M   Columbia SC           1:59:12.01 1:58:49.86  9:04 
  323    13   164 Marvlyn Vigilant          40 F   Savannah GA           1:58:56.64 1:58:51.67  9:05 
  324    19    59 Scott Hodukavich          49 M   Columbia SC           1:59:18.62 1:58:53.74  9:05 
  325    33  2256 Frank Townsend            42 M   Annville PA           1:59:57.47 1:58:54.71  9:05 
  326    26  1232 Joseph Henderson          52 M   Greenville SC         1:59:08.82 1:58:54.92  9:05 
  327    18  2405 Meredith Welch-Devine     34 F   Athens GA             1:59:40.28 1:58:55.18  9:05 
  328    19  2462 Laura Woida               30 F   Goose Creek SC        1:59:40.30 1:58:56.08  9:05 
  329     8  2089 Ronn Smith                56 M   Marietta GA           1:59:15.25 1:59:01.01  9:05 
  330    14  2855 Angie Spendiff            41 F   Guyton GA             1:59:30.49 1:59:05.05  9:06 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  331    25  1463 James Kyle                33 M   Savannah GA           1:59:57.13 1:59:06.31  9:06 
  332    30  1735 Elizabeth Murdaugh        37 F   Okatie SC             1:59:15.46 1:59:08.42  9:06 
  333    22  1770 Brittany Norris           24 F   Savannah GA           1:59:25.10 1:59:10.81  9:06 
  334     9  1732 Robert Mundy              57 M   Elizabethtown NC      1:59:20.21 1:59:12.84  9:06 
  335    31  1902 Travis Quick              29 M   Pooler GA             1:59:59.81 1:59:13.71  9:06 
  336    22  2463 Nicole Wojcik             26 F   Atlanta GA            1:59:35.54 1:59:18.91  9:07 
  337     3  1151 Jon Gruver                65 M   Charleston SC         1:59:27.86 1:59:20.12  9:07 
  338    20   611 Annie Bass                34 F   Pooler GA             1:59:39.58 1:59:24.34  9:07 
  339    23   817 Danielle Clary            26 F   Jesup GA              1:59:44.17 1:59:25.69  9:07 
  340    24  1199 Melanie Harris            25 F   Jesup GA              1:59:44.32 1:59:26.27  9:07 
  341    25  1681 Kate Mitchum              27 F   North Augusta SC      1:59:57.70 1:59:26.34  9:07 
  342    35  2167 Frank Sugar               37 M   Athens GA             2:00:27.65 1:59:34.87  9:08 
  343    36   142 Anthony Sticker           36 M   Meridianville AL      2:00:11.78 1:59:36.08  9:08 
  344     9   155 Rhonda Trainor            48 F   Lawrenceville GA      1:59:50.23 1:59:36.96  9:08 
  345    10  1853 Kathryn Pinckney          48 F   Savannah GA           2:00:00.08 1:59:37.60  9:08 
  346    20  1309 Doug Howard               45 M   Rincon GA             2:00:01.13 1:59:40.72  9:08 
  347    37  2118 Andre St Laurent          38 M   Hermosa Beach CA      2:01:03.40 1:59:42.68  9:09 
  348    34  2926 Craven Matthew            44 M   Ft Stewart GA         1:59:42.95 1:59:42.85  9:09 
  349    21  1311 Jubal (scott) Howard      45 M   Rincon GA             2:00:05.33 1:59:45.56  9:09 
  350    26   119 Geoff Riehl               34 M   Savannah GA           1:59:47.73 1:59:47.14  9:09 
  351    14  1693 Sean Mooney Ii            21 M   Lawrenceville GA      2:00:08.54 1:59:47.58  9:09 
  352    10   117 Ashley Randall            57 M   Garden City GA        2:00:00.40 1:59:50.05  9:09 
  353    21  1188 Meredith Harling          31 F   Charlotte NC          2:00:35.43 1:59:54.06  9:09 
  354    27  1333 Corey Ingram              30 M   Savannah GA           2:00:29.70 1:59:54.11  9:09 
  355    31  1011 Nicole Faulk              39 F   Atlanta GA            2:00:05.06 1:59:56.48  9:10 
  356    11   568 Tracey Atwater            46 F   Atlanta GA            2:00:07.04 1:59:57.24  9:10 
  357    12  1624 Cherie McDonald           46 F   Sylvester GA          2:00:33.01 2:00:01.71  9:10 
  358     4    27 Robert Cook               61 M   Baltimore MD          2:00:28.95 2:00:02.05  9:10 
  359    26   604 Brandi Barrett            29 F   Hiawassee GA          2:00:26.64 2:00:03.01  9:10 
  360    15  1240 Walker Hendry             24 M   Savannah GA           2:00:51.80 2:00:15.63  9:11 
  361    15  1813 Amy Page                  40 F   Claxton GA            2:00:36.90 2:00:17.89  9:11 
  362    22  2331 Laurie Tyre               30 F   Jesup GA              2:00:24.97 2:00:18.45  9:11 
  363    23   957 Joanna Dozier             22 F   Savannah GA           2:00:36.03 2:00:18.81  9:11 
  364    32   801 Raibar Chener             25 M   Savannah GA           2:00:36.02 2:00:19.04  9:11 
  365    27  1468 Lisa Lajimodiere          29 F   Denver CO             2:00:33.44 2:00:21.49  9:11 
  366    28   649 Meghan Bjork              28 F   Atlanta GA            2:00:33.40 2:00:21.50  9:11 
  367    38  1130 Scott Grant               35 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:01:32.97 2:00:28.15  9:12 
  368    24  2562 Sarah Collins             21 F   Savannah GA           2:01:21.80 2:00:28.93  9:12 
  369    25   746 Jennifer Button           24 F   Atlanta GA            2:01:49.33 2:00:30.40  9:12 
  370    26   829 Jennifer Clinton          23 F   Cumming GA            2:01:07.71 2:00:31.60  9:12 
  371    27  1319 Allison Hughes            24 F   Asheville NC          2:01:07.99 2:00:31.94  9:12 
  372    27   120 Joe Robinson              51 M   Blythewood SC         2:00:59.23 2:00:35.90  9:13 
  373    29  2183 Leah Tabler               29 F   Rincon GA             2:00:47.77 2:00:38.34  9:13 
  374    33  2123 Stephen Stanko            28 M   Charlotte NC          2:01:20.64 2:00:39.44  9:13 
  375    30   641 Courtney Beytagh          25 F   Tybee Island GA       2:01:03.25 2:00:40.48  9:13 
  376    13  1063 Angie Freund              45 F   Richmodn Hill GA      2:01:21.48 2:00:43.45  9:13 
  377    35  1891 Jeff Pursell              41 M   Statham GA            2:00:56.05 2:00:51.92  9:14 
  378    28  2699 Michael Beard             52 M   Lenoir NC             2:01:58.22 2:01:04.23  9:15 
  379    14   703 Suzanne Brown             46 F   Mount Pleasant SC     2:01:42.33 2:01:09.62  9:15 
  380    29  1438 Takis Kiriakos            53 M   Savannah GA           2:02:00.40 2:01:11.70  9:15 
  381    23  1407 Dedra Kearson             34 F   Garfield GA           2:01:43.91 2:01:19.03  9:16 
  382     4   551 Alex Armstrong            17 F   Canton GA             2:01:35.01 2:01:21.57  9:16 
  383    22  2453 Larry Wilson              47 M   Bloomingdale GA       2:02:06.14 2:01:21.62  9:16 
  384    36  1563 Greg Marini               44 M   Savannah GA           2:01:41.97 2:01:32.59  9:17 
  385    37  1093 Ken Gaylord               41 M   Savannah GA           2:01:41.93 2:01:33.15  9:17 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  386    32  1610 Megan McCormick           35 F   Pooler GA             2:02:24.19 2:01:41.24  9:18 
  387    39    29 Christopher Cortese       39 M   Barrington RI         2:03:05.30 2:01:41.28  9:18 
  388    28   113 Matt Radford              30 M   Nashville TN          2:02:30.26 2:01:41.42  9:18 
  389    29  2085 Philip Smith              30 M   Signal Mountain TN    2:02:30.77 2:01:42.82  9:18 
  390     9  1371 Lynde Johnson             50 F   Millen GA             2:01:55.17 2:01:45.16  9:18 
  391    31   716 Brittany Buchanan         28 F   Greenville SC         2:02:14.28 2:01:51.38  9:18 
  392    30  2364 Tony Varney               34 M   Savannah GA           2:02:07.18 2:01:58.59  9:19 
  393    34  2742 David Chalfa              27 M   Savannah GA           2:02:53.35 2:02:06.53  9:19 
  394    38   188 Ted Kobi                  41 M   Pace FL               2:02:36.53 2:02:12.44  9:20 
  395    39  2062 Gary Sizer                43 M   Candler NC            2:03:21.14 2:02:14.78  9:20 
  396    40  1689 Dean Moniz                35 M   Athens GA             2:03:10.92 2:02:26.45  9:21 
  397    33  1799 Rebeca Ortega             36 F   Greenville SC         2:02:53.96 2:02:26.74  9:21 
  398    35  1421 Colin Kennedy             29 M   Savannah GA           2:03:10.84 2:02:27.08  9:21 
  399    40  1115 Rob Good                  41 M   Wilmington DE         2:02:54.91 2:02:27.51  9:21 
  400    41    18 Charles Brannen Jr        44 M   Rincon GA             2:03:18.30 2:02:30.17  9:21 
  401    23  2821 John Giles                46 M   Savannah GA           2:04:03.91 2:02:38.50  9:22 
  402    32  1812 Kaylyn Padgett            27 F   Savannah GA           2:02:46.81 2:02:40.09  9:22 
  403     5  2667 Cassandra Olsen           19 F   Savannah GA           2:03:16.04 2:02:45.44  9:22 
  404    41  2930 Jason Bueltermann         39 M   Tybee Island GA       2:03:00.27 2:02:47.08  9:23 
  405    42  1552 Robert Mancini            42 M   Atlanta GA            2:03:42.81 2:02:47.56  9:23 
  406    10  2477 Debra Woods               50 F   York PA               2:03:02.84 2:02:47.87  9:23 
  407    24  2119 Paul St Laurent           46 M   Manhattan Beach CA    2:04:09.37 2:02:49.55  9:23 
  408    30     1 Dale Critz Jr             54 M   Savannah GA           2:03:01.33 2:02:52.60  9:23 
  409    24  2122 Rebecca St. Laurent       32 F   Washington DC         2:04:13.69 2:02:54.58  9:23 
  410    43  1821 D. Parramore              41 M   Greenville SC         2:03:53.23 2:02:55.49  9:23 
  411    33  2965 Jenna Ramirez             28 F   Tucson AZ             2:04:12.75 2:02:55.55  9:23 
  412    16  1009 Gina Farrell              43 F   Guyton GA             2:03:26.49 2:03:00.19  9:24 
  413    25   894 Karen Daiss               30 F   Savannah GA           2:03:32.88 2:03:03.53  9:24 
  414    44   137 David Soderlind           43 M   Savannah GA           2:04:47.66 2:03:04.61  9:24 
  415    31   139 Jason Sommers             33 M   Savannah GA           2:04:16.80 2:03:11.68  9:24 
  416    26  2399 Jennifer Weber            33 F   Savannah GA           2:03:21.48 2:03:11.73  9:24 
  417    34  1995 Jesse Santamarina         29 F   Pooler GA             2:03:28.03 2:03:12.07  9:24 
  418    17  1280 Tarry Hodges              43 F   Atlanta GA            2:04:00.93 2:03:18.54  9:25 
  419    35  2858 Lauren Ferguson           26 F   Washington Dc WA      2:04:44.20 2:03:25.08  9:25 
  420    15  1503 Judy Lindsey              48 F   Sylvester GA          2:04:07.43 2:03:35.21  9:26 
  421    34  1509 Caroline Livingood        37 F   Savannah GA           2:03:55.75 2:03:35.28  9:26 
  422    45  2945 Adam Kirk                 41 M   Savannah GA           2:03:54.79 2:03:35.92  9:26 
  423    46  1746 Rex Myers                 42 M   Waynesboro GA         2:04:10.64 2:03:36.90  9:26 
  424    18  2397 Rebecca Wayman            43 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:04:16.87 2:03:38.83  9:27 
  425    19  1377 Kerrigan Jolly            43 F   Winder GA             2:04:44.90 2:03:42.29  9:27 
  426    16  1856 Sylvia Pitts              45 F   Hilton Head Is SC     2:04:19.45 2:03:49.90  9:27 
  427    20   554 Becky Arnold              44 F   Tifton GA             2:04:24.83 2:03:53.96  9:28 
  428     2   122 Morgan Rodriguez          12 M   Port Wentworth GA     2:04:10.94 2:04:00.34  9:28 
  429    21  2107 Jamie Danford             42 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:04:13.62 2:04:00.89  9:28 
  430    27  2377 Molly Wallace             33 F   Savannah GA           2:04:29.96 2:04:05.72  9:29 
  431    31   818 Kent Clary                54 M   Waynesville NC        2:04:19.12 2:04:09.13  9:29 
  432    22  1140 Paige Grice               44 F   Cumming GA            2:04:57.05 2:04:11.77  9:29 
  433    17  2330 Kathy Turner              48 F   Savannah GA           2:04:29.48 2:04:13.87  9:29 
  434    36   595 Evan Banias               25 M   Greenville SC         2:04:24.62 2:04:15.25  9:29 
  435    35  2430 Vivian Whitman            37 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:04:55.03 2:04:16.87  9:29 
  436    32   154 Bren Tompkins             32 M   Savannah GA           2:04:29.60 2:04:19.55  9:30 
  437    32  1573 Randall Martin            54 M   Monroe GA             2:04:34.24 2:04:21.56  9:30 
  438    36  2783 Stefanie Kelly            39 F   Midway GA             2:04:56.85 2:04:22.38  9:30 
  439    23  1479 Angela Lawson             41 F   Dacula GA             2:05:26.10 2:04:23.33  9:30 
  440    11  2185 Kathleen Tager            52 F   New Smyrna Beach FL   2:05:33.08 2:04:24.01  9:30 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  441     6  2828 Elizabeth Gale            19 F   Flowery Branch GA     2:04:30.87 2:04:24.23  9:30 
  442    33  1118 John Goodwin              51 M   Suwanee GA            2:04:55.10 2:04:38.45  9:31 
  443    37  1991 Christi Sanders           39 F   Brooklet GA           2:05:43.84 2:04:46.69  9:32 
  444    11  1705 Terry Moore               57 M   Jackson GA            2:05:37.63 2:04:48.25  9:32 
  445    33    13 Jonathan Beckman          30 M   Savannah GA           2:05:07.35 2:04:55.91  9:32 
  446    24    22 Kelly Burch               40 F   Eastman GA            2:05:12.81 2:04:59.42  9:33 
  447     5  2556 Tom McKee                 61 M   Savannah GA           2:05:24.55 2:04:59.57  9:33 
  448    12  2165 Roma Stutts               50 F   Rock Hill SC          2:05:57.94 2:05:18.10  9:34 
  449    28  1126 Kristin Graham            30 F   Statesboro GA         2:06:00.74 2:05:19.99  9:34 
  450    34  1455 Derek Krisher             30 M   Atlanta GA            2:06:44.74 2:05:25.50  9:35 
  451    12   636 Kent Berry                55 M   Hhi SC                2:05:49.39 2:05:25.79  9:35 
  452    38   181 Shawna Block              38 F   Marietta GA           2:06:23.46 2:05:26.69  9:35 
  453    13   623 Cathy Beck                54 F   Jacksonville FL       2:06:55.96 2:05:27.78  9:35 
  454    13   959 Mark Draney               55 M   Johns Creek GA        2:05:38.99 2:05:28.36  9:35 
  455    14   856 Peter Cook                56 M   Anderson SC           2:06:13.11 2:05:29.41  9:35 
  456    15  1814 Thomas Page               59 M   Hilton Head SC        2:06:03.65 2:05:39.77  9:36 
  457    25   141 Kelly Spratt              44 F   Darien GA             2:05:57.03 2:05:41.99  9:36 
  458    36   666 Elizabeth Boessneck       28 F   Charleston SC         2:06:21.29 2:05:47.65  9:36 
  459    26   718 Robin Buchanan            44 F   Savannah GA           2:06:52.77 2:06:00.34  9:37 
  460    27  2395 Stephanie Watkins         44 F   Wadley GA             2:07:10.25 2:06:06.74  9:38 
  461    28   102 Melissa O'Neill           41 F   Pendleton SC          2:06:57.63 2:06:09.52  9:38 
  462    39  1774 Mandy Nowacki             35 F   Westbury NY           2:06:27.63 2:06:11.72  9:38 
  463    47   103 Thomas Oneill             41 M   Pendleton SC          2:06:59.93 2:06:11.85  9:38 
  464    34  1731 David Mundy               52 M   Matthews NC           2:06:29.87 2:06:22.95  9:39 
  465    29    24 Janel Chester             32 F   Tybee Island GA       2:07:46.54 2:06:23.65  9:39 
  466    35  1850 Walter Pickens, Jr.       54 M   Atlanta GA            2:06:34.26 2:06:24.01  9:39 
  467    30  1845 Rebecca Pfaller           30 F   Gainesville FL        2:07:14.16 2:06:28.46  9:39 
  468    35   162 Michael Vanderbilt        30 M   Minneapolis MN        2:08:18.46 2:07:05.78  9:42 
  469    40   865 Melisa Cotsman            39 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:07:54.35 2:07:15.16  9:43 
  470    36  2087 Richard Smith             34 M   Port Orange FL        2:07:43.03 2:07:15.24  9:43 
  471    37  2002 Kyle Saud                 25 M   White Plains NY       2:07:37.72 2:07:17.04  9:43 
  472    36  1792 David Oliver              52 M   Jesup GA              2:07:37.45 2:07:18.61  9:43 
  473    28     9 Kristen Baird             23 F   Savannah GA           2:07:26.54 2:07:19.37  9:43 
  474    37  1075 James Gallucci            30 M   Savannah GA           2:08:02.02 2:07:25.85  9:44 
  475    31  2013 Elizabeth Schminke        31 F   Savannah GA           2:08:01.97 2:07:26.49  9:44 
  476    37    89 Mike McAllister           52 M   Ponte Vedra Bch FL    2:08:14.75 2:07:32.04  9:44 
  477    42    93 Eric McMahan              35 M   Savannah GA           2:07:44.23 2:07:36.44  9:45 
  478    32  2561 Vivian Eddy               33 F   Savannah GA           2:08:13.98 2:07:37.00  9:45 
  479    38  1307 Chris Hornbaker           33 M   Lake City FL          2:08:29.35 2:07:37.22  9:45 
  480    41  2021 Katherine Schubert        35 F   Savannah GA           2:08:40.65 2:07:39.08  9:45 
  481    16  1959 Mike Robertson            57 M   Savannah GA           2:08:47.65 2:07:41.36  9:45 
  482    18  1399 Deborah Kauber            47 F   Statesboro GA         2:08:09.83 2:07:42.14  9:45 
  483    38  2938 Michael McClanahan        51 M   Springs Plaza FL      2:07:54.02 2:07:43.34  9:45 
  484    25  2940 Sean Bloodsworth          46 M   Springs Plaza FL      2:07:56.77 2:07:45.80  9:45 
  485     2     8 Debra Anglin              57 F   Houston TX            2:08:17.03 2:07:59.06  9:46 
  486    38  2230 Shea Tighe                29 M   Charleston SC         2:08:54.05 2:07:59.70  9:46 
  487    39  2229 Evan Tighe                26 M   Athens GA             2:08:54.62 2:08:00.23  9:46 
  488    37  1025 Linnea Fisher             25 F   Athens GA             2:08:54.68 2:08:00.59  9:46 
  489    39    73 James Kovacs              54 M   Plainfield IN         2:08:18.34 2:08:00.60  9:46 
  490    40   972 Steve Eagle               54 M   Savannah GA           2:08:37.44 2:08:02.49  9:47 
  491    33  2198 Deirdre Taylor            33 F   Savannah GA           2:08:35.34 2:08:05.93  9:47 
  492    34   199 Asheley Bell              30 F   Atlanta GA            2:09:28.67 2:08:06.05  9:47 
  493    41  2677 Solomin A. Amusan         54 M   Savannah GA           2:08:18.20 2:08:16.37  9:48 
  494    42  1734 William Munn              50 M   Savannah GA           2:09:01.71 2:08:16.99  9:48 
  495    42  1158 Claudette Guy             39 F   Cranbury NJ           2:09:15.30 2:08:17.09  9:48 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  496    39  2847 Clinton Tanner            31 M   Commerce GA           2:08:46.32 2:08:17.97  9:48 
  497     2    96 Elizabeth Miller          62 F   Savannah GA           2:08:26.57 2:08:19.45  9:48 
  498    29    35 Mary Deane Davis          43 F   Lilburn GA            2:09:50.90 2:08:23.44  9:48 
  499    26  2192 Michael Tatem             47 M   Lake City FL          2:09:20.14 2:08:27.09  9:49 
  500     3   628 Kathy Bell                61 F   Roswell GA            2:08:43.08 2:08:29.05  9:49 
  501     7   116 Christel-Ann Ramus        15 F   Pt. Wentworth GA      2:08:58.88 2:08:35.51  9:49 
  502     6  1710 Larry Morgan              64 M   Jackson GA            2:08:54.17 2:08:35.56  9:49 
  503    38  1838 Kristi Perron             28 F   Virgina Beach VA      2:09:09.36 2:08:45.53  9:50 
  504     3  1466 Catherine Lacienski       57 F   Charlotte NC          2:09:54.00 2:08:58.94  9:51 
  505    43   842 Elizabeth Jarmasz-Hogan   36 F   Pt. Wentworth GA      2:09:11.60 2:09:01.91  9:51 
  506    44    77 Meg Lego                  35 F   Savannah GA           2:09:26.94 2:09:03.32  9:51 
  507    39   152 Jessie Kotarski           28 F   Savannah GA           2:09:54.99 2:09:03.82  9:51 
  508     4  1526 Debbie Loughney           60 F   Savannah GA           2:09:26.73 2:09:07.23  9:52 
  509    27  1041 Matthew Forristal         45 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:10:08.25 2:09:11.18  9:52 
  510    35  1005 Katie Farrar              34 F   Candler NC            2:10:24.18 2:09:16.90  9:52 
  511    36  1501 Maggie Lilly              33 F   Savannah GA           2:09:41.19 2:09:19.04  9:52 
  512    45  2138 Emily Stevens             38 F   Savannah GA           2:09:42.86 2:09:20.52  9:53 
  513     8  1185 Elaine Hanna              18 F   Statesboro GA         2:10:01.69 2:09:30.57  9:53 
  514    46   114 Kana Rahman               38 F   Columbia SC           2:09:45.47 2:09:32.95  9:54 
  515    37  2918 Melissa Clary             34 F   Daniels WV            2:10:04.87 2:09:38.15  9:54 
  516    43  1744 Chris Muth                53 M   Bluffton SC           2:10:05.45 2:09:40.17  9:54 
  517    19  2756 Pamela D. Denson          49 F   Savannah GA           2:10:14.23 2:09:46.32  9:55 
  518    44  1669 Paul Mims                 54 M   Savannah GA           2:10:12.53 2:10:01.06  9:56 
  519     1  1568 Bud Martin                71 M   Savannah GA           2:10:15.68 2:10:07.43  9:56 
  520     7   813 Charlie Clarke            61 M   Savannah GA           2:11:22.37 2:10:15.33  9:57 
  521    20  1441 Leah Klena                48 F   Franklin PA           2:11:16.93 2:10:20.87  9:57 
  522     4  1066 Susan Fricks              58 F   Elberton GA           2:11:06.22 2:10:21.29  9:57 
  523    28   105 Kevin M. Outzs            45 M   Savannah GA           2:10:43.20 2:10:22.14  9:57 
  524    17  2372 Mike Wainscott            57 M   Columbia SC           2:10:49.43 2:10:27.85  9:58 
  525    18   104 Tommy Outlaw              56 M   Lexington SC          2:10:51.86 2:10:29.28  9:58 
  526    47    85 Amanda Lyons              38 F   Lexington SC          2:10:51.10 2:10:30.74  9:58 
  527    14    53 Teresa Harrington         52 F   Columbia SC           2:10:52.73 2:10:31.77  9:58 
  528    15  1482 Lois Leaburn              54 F   West Columbia SC      2:10:53.06 2:10:33.10  9:58 
  529    21    44 Sherry Fadel              45 F   Columbia SC           2:10:53.43 2:10:33.56  9:58 
  530    45  1720 Charlie Morton            53 M   Alpharetta GA         2:10:51.18 2:10:42.57  9:59 
  531    48  1190 Amelia Harper             37 F   Savannah GA           2:11:49.39 2:10:57.92 10:00 
  532    49  2688 Margaret Harrison         36 F   Savannah GA           2:11:49.32 2:10:58.05 10:00 
  533    40  2954 Adrian Magann             26 M   Savannah GA           2:11:49.93 2:11:00.69 10:00 
  534    38  1901 Cheryl Quick              30 F   Pooler GA             2:12:06.11 2:11:19.13 10:02 
  535    48    48 Christopher Fowler        40 M   Griffin GA            2:12:33.44 2:11:21.05 10:02 
  536    40  2415 Missy Wetherington        25 F   Atlanta GA            2:12:20.10 2:11:23.38 10:02 
  537    41    97 Matthew Miller            29 M   Fort Mill SC          2:12:40.53 2:11:24.40 10:02 
  538    50     3 Sue Miller                38 F   Bettendorf IA         2:12:02.62 2:11:27.39 10:02 
  539    43  2252 Kenneth Tootle Jr.        35 M   Savannah GA           2:12:00.39 2:11:32.23 10:03 
  540    42  2934 Nathan Kincaid            28 M   Augusta GA            2:12:23.20 2:11:59.36 10:05 
  541    51    41 Meghan Enright            38 F   Davenport IA          2:12:02.65 2:12:02.55 10:05 
  542    49   557 Bryan Ascher              40 M   Alexandria MN         2:13:08.70 2:12:07.27 10:05 
  543     4  1424 Brian Kenworthy           69 M   Savannah GA           2:12:42.25 2:12:15.79 10:06 
  544    16   929 Wendy Denton              50 F   Statesboro GA         2:13:07.17 2:12:29.88 10:07 
  545    44  2224 Paul Thompson             36 M   Glennville GA         2:13:15.70 2:12:36.54 10:08 
  546    22  1165 Traci Haigler             46 F   Atlanta GA            2:13:40.76 2:12:41.11 10:08 
  547    29  2563 Terry Post                45 M   Savannah GA           2:13:02.30 2:12:50.33 10:09 
  548     8  2067 Robert Slocum             60 M   Danville KY           2:13:27.55 2:13:05.27 10:10 
  549    46  1996 Larry Santeramo           52 M   Durham NC             2:14:30.79 2:13:10.01 10:10 
  550    40  2732 Jeff Tate                 31 M   Charlotte NC          2:14:00.36 2:13:14.38 10:10 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  551    41  1395 Brooke Kane               26 F   Palm Harbor FL        2:14:29.89 2:13:24.35 10:11 
  552    45  1160 Marco Habermann           36 M   Columbia SC           2:14:33.18 2:13:24.55 10:11 
  553    50   631 Ednilson Bernardes        41 M   Statesboro GA         2:14:32.87 2:13:24.81 10:11 
  554    42  2936 Jessica White             27 F   Pooler GA             2:13:48.52 2:13:32.55 10:12 
  555    46  2705 Jonathan Carson           36 M   Peachtree City GA     2:14:10.19 2:13:36.48 10:12 
  556    19   797 Daryl Chandler            57 M   Hinesvillw GA         2:14:22.29 2:13:38.34 10:12 
  557    39  2080 Kathlyn Smith             33 F   Statesboro GA         2:14:02.06 2:13:49.31 10:13 
  558    40     7 April Anderson            33 F   Jackson GA            2:14:48.69 2:13:57.92 10:14 
  559    52   159 Stephanie Valdivia        35 F   Jackson GA            2:14:49.76 2:13:59.61 10:14 
  560    43  2009 Ariel Schell              26 F   Decatur GA            2:14:43.13 2:14:02.71 10:14 
  561    41  1308 Janna Hornbaker           33 F   Lake City FL          2:15:03.75 2:14:11.41 10:15 
  562    42  1129 Catherine Grant           31 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:15:18.73 2:14:14.25 10:15 
  563     5  1254 Terry Herron              68 M   Hhi SC                2:14:23.87 2:14:14.58 10:15 
  564    41    86 Matt Mahany               31 M   Savannah GA           2:14:45.29 2:14:15.01 10:15 
  565    43   881 Cheryl Crockett           32 F   Columbia SC           2:14:21.83 2:14:15.39 10:15 
  566    23   177 Annette Zeman             45 F   Springbrook WI        2:15:01.04 2:14:23.58 10:16 
  567    44  2011 Ashlee Schleicher         27 F   Decatur GA            2:15:04.43 2:14:27.27 10:16 
  568    43  1437 Michael Kiriakos          25 M   Savannah GA           2:15:37.47 2:14:40.58 10:17 
  569     2  1348 Thomas James              70 M   Tybee Island GA       2:14:48.33 2:14:43.64 10:17 
  570    44  2253 Mareesa Torres            32 F   Savannah GA           2:15:02.11 2:14:50.49 10:18 
  571    45  2510 Katie Young               27 F   Atlanta GA            2:16:12.58 2:14:52.94 10:18 
  572    51  1133 Alan Greene               44 M   Savannah GA           2:15:49.30 2:14:53.33 10:18 
  573    47  1389 Alex Jordan               51 M   Statesboro GA         2:15:54.02 2:14:55.66 10:18 
  574    48  1167 Chris Halcomb             51 M   Cumming GA            2:16:28.59 2:15:13.98 10:20 
  575    29  1287 Caitlin Holbrook-Bruns    22 F   Fort Rucker AL        2:15:51.18 2:15:24.56 10:20 
  576    42  1988 Nicholas Sabogal          30 M   Savannah GA           2:15:33.73 2:15:25.68 10:20 
  577    53    57 Tina Hein                 38 F   Savannah GA           2:15:37.78 2:15:27.17 10:21 
  578    17  1436 Kathy Kinsey              51 F   Woodstock GA          2:15:41.33 2:15:29.96 10:21 
  579    54   899 Catherine Darling-Asbrey  38 F   Hhi SC                2:16:09.28 2:15:30.58 10:21 
  580    46  2249 Eleah Tomei               29 F   Atlanta GA            2:16:42.77 2:15:30.76 10:21 
  581    45  2250 Rachelle Tomei            33 F   New York NY           2:16:42.83 2:15:30.86 10:21 
  582    30  2180 Jodie Swita               42 F   Rock Ledge FL         2:16:11.06 2:15:37.42 10:21 
  583    20   599 Rick Barbe                56 M   Atlanta GA            2:16:16.22 2:15:42.34 10:22 
  584    31    26 Shenequa Coles            41 F   Columbia SC           2:15:59.24 2:15:46.63 10:22 
  585    55   591 Kelly Balmes              36 F   Atlanta GA            2:16:30.98 2:15:47.62 10:22 
  586    47   592 Nathan Balmes             37 M   Atlanta GA            2:16:31.20 2:15:47.85 10:22 
  587    43  1702 Jeremy Moore              30 M   Vidalia GA            2:16:28.15 2:15:47.94 10:22 
  588    32  1613 Julie McCracken           43 F   Statesboro GA         2:16:18.48 2:15:50.19 10:22 
  589    46  1427 Tiffany Kicklighter       30 F   Glenville GA          2:16:32.48 2:15:52.92 10:23 
  590    44    15 Paul Belfield             33 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:17:11.79 2:15:58.80 10:23 
  591    45   175 Finlay Wood               33 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:17:12.72 2:15:58.84 10:23 
  592     5  1639 Debra McMahon Levitt      56 F   Macon GA              2:17:11.10 2:16:00.23 10:23 
  593    48   157 David Valdivia            35 M   Jackson GA            2:16:53.94 2:16:03.59 10:23 
  594    56   198 Tanna Friday              39 F   Centerville GA        2:16:14.61 2:16:05.38 10:23 
  595    18  1790 Terri O'Leary             52 F   Tucker GA             2:16:39.13 2:16:06.08 10:24 
  596    47  2451 Ashley Wills              30 F   Charlotte NC          2:17:15.81 2:16:09.59 10:24 
  597    46   519 Sean Alloway              30 M   Greenville NC         2:17:15.71 2:16:09.83 10:24 
  598    30   195 Blake Bridges             48 M   Winston-Salem NC      2:16:27.02 2:16:11.58 10:24 
  599    48  2054 Julie Sikes               33 F   Claxton GA            2:16:43.36 2:16:24.49 10:25 
  600    13  1141 Tyson Griffaw             15 M   Claxton GA            2:16:42.47 2:16:24.61 10:25 
  601    49    62 Mike Hudgins              50 M   Columbia SC           2:17:06.08 2:16:42.35 10:26 
  602     9  1264 Ronnie Higgins            62 M   Griffin GA            2:18:01.28 2:16:47.65 10:27 
  603    24  1517 Angela Long               48 F   Savannah GA           2:16:59.67 2:16:48.64 10:27 
  604    47  1826 Stacy Patrick             28 F   Brunswick GA          2:17:51.01 2:16:48.99 10:27 
  605     3  1519 Joe Long                  73 M   Athens GA             2:17:28.77 2:16:49.04 10:27 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  606    48  1292 Laura Holland             27 F   St. Simons Island GA  2:17:50.55 2:16:49.84 10:27 
  607    19    30 Dixie Cox                 51 F   Smyrna GA             2:17:50.62 2:16:50.69 10:27 
  608    49   875 Susan Craft               26 F   Conyers GA            2:17:24.13 2:17:02.07 10:28 
  609    30  1103 Leah Glazier              24 F   Columbus GA           2:17:39.16 2:17:06.66 10:28 
  610    47  2792 Casey Cottrell            31 M   Pooler GA             2:18:29.31 2:17:08.75 10:28 
  611    20  1596 Debbie McAuley            51 F   Cayce SC              2:17:47.93 2:17:26.41 10:30 
  612    21  1338 Mickie Ishizue            52 F   West Columbia SC      2:17:45.64 2:17:30.49 10:30 
  613    25  1960 Cindy Robinett            45 F   Savannah GA           2:17:52.95 2:17:45.39 10:31 
  614    26  1818 Dale Parker               47 F   Savannah GA           2:17:52.84 2:17:45.65 10:31 
  615    27  2560 Bobbie Mock               48 F   Savannah GA           2:17:57.26 2:17:50.59 10:32 
  616    50  1467 Dawn Lacroix              26 F   Columbia SC           2:18:37.63 2:18:04.72 10:33 
  617     6  2068 Victoria Slocum           57 F   Danville KY           2:18:31.25 2:18:08.98 10:33 
  618    31  1943 Julie Ann Rice            46 M   Atlanta GA            2:18:31.05 2:18:14.87 10:33 
  619    51   108 Caroline Pinkston         27 F   Charlotte NC          2:19:35.61 2:18:19.46 10:34 
  620    33    83 Kim Lorimer               40 F   Landingville PA       2:19:32.61 2:18:31.13 10:35 
  621    34   822 Anne Clayton              43 F   Savannah GA           2:19:39.71 2:18:37.62 10:35 
  622    35    10 Kellye Barnes             42 F   Cumming GA            2:19:25.36 2:18:39.92 10:35 
  623    52  1667 Lauren Milligan           26 F   Monroe GA             2:19:27.60 2:18:44.11 10:36 
  624    36    34 Shannon Cupp              42 F   Canton GA             2:19:25.42 2:18:47.89 10:36 
  625    31  2139 Kaili Stevens             21 F   Athens GA             2:20:18.97 2:18:58.86 10:37 
  626    57  1588 Shauna Mattingly          36 F   Bristol GA            2:19:31.58 2:19:13.93 10:38 
  627    32  1675 Ed Mitchell               46 M   Cumming GA            2:20:17.76 2:19:20.50 10:38 
  628    58  1513 Sarah Logan-Reynolds      36 F   Savannah GA           2:19:51.77 2:19:23.82 10:39 
  629    52  2704 Lee Sirmans               41 M   Ludowici GA           2:20:55.21 2:19:40.25 10:40 
  630    37  2063 Erin Sjostrom             43 F   Atlanta GA            2:20:30.60 2:19:40.74 10:40 
  631    59  2703 Tabitha Sirmans           35 F   Ludowici GA           2:20:54.86 2:19:40.84 10:40 
  632    53  2518 Megan Zehner              28 F   Hinesville GA         2:20:24.86 2:19:46.95 10:40 
  633     7  1804 Cheryl Outlaw             56 F   Lexington SC          2:20:22.18 2:19:59.80 10:41 
  634    22   545 Susan Arant               51 F   Wichita KS            2:20:43.58 2:20:03.19 10:42 
  635     8  1806 Beverly Owensby           56 F   Nicholson GA          2:21:14.48 2:20:15.54 10:43 
  636    38   826 Shelly Clifton            43 F   Pooler GA             2:20:26.71 2:20:21.24 10:43 
  637    60  2375 Eugenia Waldrop           36 F   Greenville SC         2:20:28.28 2:20:21.88 10:43 
  638     1  1266 Iris Hill                 66 F   Goose Creek SC        2:20:37.21 2:20:29.01 10:44 
  639    28   943 Diane Diver               48 F   Savannah GA           2:21:34.64 2:20:30.42 10:44 
  640    44  2137 Cody Stevens              25 M   Savannah GA           2:22:01.66 2:20:41.71 10:45 
  641    49   980 Tessa Ehrig               30 F   Savannah GA           2:22:01.82 2:20:41.71 10:45 
  642    61   754 Jennifer Cady             37 F   Manhattan KS          2:21:24.04 2:20:42.20 10:45 
  643    23  2057 Maureen Simmons           53 F   Savannah GA           2:21:51.51 2:20:46.09 10:45 
  644    39  1585 Pamela Masters            40 F   McDonough GA          2:21:48.34 2:20:50.96 10:45 
  645    54  2028 Alexandra Scovel          26 F   West Columbia SC      2:21:47.55 2:20:55.17 10:46 
  646    50  1647 Rochelle Megallon         30 F   Savannah GA           2:21:32.16 2:21:04.78 10:46 
  647    50  1539 Scott MacArthur           51 M   St. Simons Island GA  2:21:48.15 2:21:28.23 10:48 
  648     5  1932 Margo Reynolds            60 F   Atlanta GA            2:22:24.55 2:21:37.25 10:49 
  649    48  1560 John Manly                30 M   Savannah GA           2:21:42.82 2:21:42.72 10:49 
  650    21   780 Doug Carroll              55 M   Savannah GA           2:22:17.78 2:21:44.91 10:49 
  651     9  1461 Lyn Kurtz                 55 F   Independence OH       2:22:25.06 2:21:45.51 10:49 
  652     9  1462 Victoria Kurtz            18 F   Independence OH       2:22:25.34 2:21:46.07 10:49 
  653    55  1382 Kasha Jones               29 F   Savannah GA           2:22:10.79 2:21:57.20 10:50 
  654    22  2022 Jeffrey Schwartz          55 M   Chester Springs PA    2:23:28.80 2:21:59.84 10:51 
  655    62   148 Angie Thames              39 F   Columbia SC           2:22:21.79 2:22:08.15 10:51 
  656    51  2150 Jennifer Stichman         30 F   Denver CO             2:23:02.06 2:22:16.71 10:52 
  657    52  2190 Olivia Tapley             30 F   Rentz GA              2:23:06.42 2:22:18.65 10:52 
  658    53  1522 Mark Longren              40 M   Austin TX             2:24:00.10 2:22:32.75 10:53 
  659    40  1715 Terah Morris              41 F   Cumming GA            2:23:24.65 2:22:39.10 10:54 
  660    32  1475 Katie Larsen              21 F   Suwanee GA            2:23:06.07 2:22:39.65 10:54 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  661    33  1916 Lindsey Randall           21 F   Statesboro GA         2:23:06.14 2:22:40.82 10:54 
  662    24  1531 Doreen Lundrigan          53 F   Woodstock GA          2:23:07.45 2:22:55.66 10:55 
  663    29  1164 Lecrisha Hahn             45 F   Palm Beach Gardens FL 2:23:53.62 2:22:57.36 10:55 
  664     3  1135 Justin Greene             13 M   Savannah GA           2:23:53.64 2:22:57.90 10:55 
  665    14  1910 Christopher Ralston       17 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:23:58.31 2:23:05.02 10:55 
  666    34   695 Jessica Briscoe           23 F   Atlanta GA            2:24:02.34 2:23:06.91 10:56 
  667    63  1221 Joy Heaberlin             38 F   Dawsonville GA        2:24:13.41 2:23:14.19 10:56 
  668    10    54 Amy Harris                55 F   Nashville TN          2:23:38.38 2:23:20.88 10:57 
  669     6  1324 Barry Hunlock             65 M   Columbus OH           2:23:47.39 2:23:31.42 10:58 
  670    30  2159 Carol Ann Stovall         49 F                         2:24:50.47 2:23:46.90 10:59 
  671    53    90 Nicole McBride            34 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:24:50.73 2:23:47.16 10:59 
  672    49   778 Mike Carrigan             30 M   Marietta GA           2:24:17.19 2:23:48.35 10:59 
  673    11   991 Cookie Espinoza           55 F   Savannah GA           2:25:19.75 2:24:16.86 11:01 
  674    51   926 Jean Deloe                53 M   Savannah GA           2:25:22.05 2:24:18.61 11:01 
  675    41  1750 Judy Naylor-Johnson       44 F   Savannah GA           2:25:17.19 2:24:25.94 11:02 
  676    64  2706 Molly Jones               35 F   Savannah GA           2:25:58.27 2:24:28.20 11:02 
  677    54  2707 Jason Jones               40 M   Savannah GA           2:25:58.57 2:24:28.92 11:02 
  678    55   200 Ronnie Cupp               44 M   Canton GA             2:25:23.30 2:24:47.23 11:03 
  679     7  1875 Michael Portman           66 M   Savannah GA           2:25:40.08 2:24:48.71 11:03 
  680    65    39 Janis Ellington           38 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:25:57.05 2:24:53.32 11:04 
  681    56  1347 Stephen James             42 M   Blackshear GA         2:25:42.36 2:24:59.04 11:04 
  682    54  1457 Eileen Kuhn               34 F   Cumming GA            2:26:39.66 2:25:15.98 11:05 
  683    50  1370 Joshua Johnson            32 M   Marietta GA           2:25:47.31 2:25:19.02 11:06 
  684    57  2403 Allen Weisiger            42 M   Smyrna GA             2:26:21.40 2:25:21.62 11:06 
  685    31  1318 Kat Hudgins               49 F   Columbia SC           2:25:47.79 2:25:28.73 11:06 
  686    33  2604 Robert Johnson            45 M   Perry GA              2:26:51.40 2:25:29.80 11:07 
  687    25   505 Natalie Acker             50 F   Claxton GA            2:25:54.84 2:25:36.71 11:07 
  688    23  2575 Tom Barton                57 M   Savannah GA           2:26:58.17 2:25:45.42 11:08 
  689    52    98 Mark Muething             53 M   Cincinnati NY         2:26:08.40 2:25:50.34 11:08 
  690    42    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske        42 F   Superior WI           2:26:35.86 2:25:58.54 11:09 
  691    26  1747 Kim Naples                51 F   Evans GA              2:27:34.47 2:26:13.12 11:10 
  692    43   674 Nikki Boudreaux           42 F   Evans GA              2:27:41.30 2:26:20.12 11:10 
  693     6  1527 Patti Lowden              64 F   Columbia SC           2:26:43.50 2:26:23.79 11:11 
  694    56  2928 Rachel Finch              27 F   Madison AL            2:26:49.97 2:26:25.67 11:11 
  695    27  2843 Terri McNitt              50 F   Centre Hall PA        2:27:39.12 2:26:44.43 11:12 
  696    34  1267 Michael Hill              46 M   Cumming GA            2:27:38.74 2:26:50.14 11:13 
  697    66  2193 Carrie Tate-Meyer         39 F   Fort Drum NY          2:28:36.62 2:27:18.29 11:15 
  698     4    76 Kai Lego                  14 M   Savannah GA           2:27:26.30 2:27:26.08 11:15 
  699    44  1226 Kris Helke                43 F   Charleston SC         2:28:45.78 2:28:08.73 11:19 
  700    55  2025 Laura Schwengel           31 F   Savannah GA           2:29:06.12 2:28:15.83 11:19 
  701    10   133 Amanda Smith              18 F   Marietta GA           2:28:39.68 2:28:25.60 11:20 
  702     1  2916 Dorsia Atkinson           99 F   Statesboro GA         2:29:23.49 2:28:29.53 11:20 
  703    35  1990 Lindsay Sandberg          23 F   Statesboro GA         2:28:45.46 2:28:29.66 11:20 
  704    67  2354 Amy Vernon                36 F   Glencoe OK            2:28:58.01 2:28:31.67 11:20 
  705    11   596 Caroline Banks            17 F   Macon GA              2:29:35.62 2:28:31.97 11:20 
  706    58  2414 Doug Westrom              41 M   Sandy Springs GA      2:29:35.52 2:28:33.41 11:21 
  707    45   597 Paige Banks               43 F   Macon GA              2:29:36.31 2:28:33.70 11:21 
  708    28  1810 Bonnie Page               52 F   Hilton Head SC        2:29:35.96 2:28:35.92 11:21 
  709    56   151 Diana Bert                31 F   Savannah GA           2:29:46.20 2:28:37.78 11:21 
  710    46  2238 Helen Anderson            43 F   Savannah GA           2:29:46.11 2:28:38.40 11:21 
  711    51  2793 Ted Cullen                30 M   Savannah GA           2:28:46.04 2:28:45.94 11:22 
  712    47   179 Alicia Coleman            44 F   Savannah GA           2:29:42.67 2:28:47.61 11:22 
  713    29    50 Laura Franklin            53 F   Clarkesville GA       2:30:21.85 2:28:58.74 11:22 
  714    57   640 Lisa Beverly              25 F   Savannah GA           2:30:21.19 2:28:58.75 11:22 
  715    58   800 Becky Chatham             29 F   Cumming GA            2:30:24.53 2:29:00.73 11:23 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  716    36     4 Megan Jurcak              22 F   Savannah GA           2:30:01.11 2:29:03.66 11:23 
  717    30   974 Becky Edge                52 F   Braselton GA          2:30:23.70 2:29:04.39 11:23 
  718    48  1080 Donna Garber              40 F   Savannah GA           2:30:08.04 2:29:25.66 11:25 
  719    49  1976 Lisa Rosenmeier           43 F   Savannah GA           2:30:14.95 2:29:26.32 11:25 
  720    16    80 Michael Long              20 M   Manassas VA           2:30:04.02 2:29:33.18 11:25 
  721    32    81 Sheila Long               45 F   Wpafb OH              2:30:05.87 2:29:34.92 11:25 
  722    35    79 John Long                 46 M   Wpafb OH              2:30:06.87 2:29:35.89 11:25 
  723    36  1657 Anthony Miles Sr          47 M   Pooler GA             2:30:45.16 2:29:50.38 11:26 
  724    68  1958 Amber Robertson           36 F   Twin City GA          2:30:20.73 2:29:53.84 11:27 
  725    31   513 Debby Alexander           52 F   Tallahassee FL        2:30:43.09 2:30:01.91 11:27 
  726    69    52 April Groves              36 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:30:19.71 2:30:08.14 11:28 
  727    10  2674 John J. Lyons             60 M   Savannah GA           2:31:46.41 2:30:14.66 11:28 
  728    59  1980 Meghan Roth               26 F   Springfield VA        2:31:17.81 2:30:16.46 11:28 
  729    24  2456 Frederick Winn            58 M   Marietta GA           2:31:05.99 2:30:19.07 11:29 
  730    45  1469 Joseph Laminack           25 M   Statesboro GA         2:31:43.42 2:30:36.41 11:30 
  731    60   932 Jenny Dickson             25 F   Stapleton GA          2:31:43.75 2:30:37.36 11:30 
  732    50  1142 Wendy Griffaw             44 F   Claxton GA            2:30:57.18 2:30:37.64 11:30 
  733    70  2245 Angela Todd               39 F   Claxton GA            2:30:57.33 2:30:38.16 11:30 
  734    46  2147 Shane Stewart             26 M   Goodlettsville TN     2:31:35.53 2:30:38.39 11:30 
  735    57  1244 Amy Henry                 34 F   Ladys Island SC       2:31:06.34 2:30:42.76 11:30 
  736    12  2652 Josephine Cooper          57 F   Thunderbolt GA        2:31:45.89 2:30:44.74 11:31 
  737    33  1678 Robin Mitchell            48 F   Cumming GA            2:31:59.07 2:31:01.85 11:32 
  738    37    64 Stephanie Janasiewicz     23 F   White Plains NY       2:31:25.78 2:31:04.95 11:32 
  739    51  1823 Susan Parys               40 F   Savannah GA           2:31:35.73 2:31:12.49 11:33 
  740    59  1822 Chris Parys               44 M   Savannah GA           2:31:35.48 2:31:12.60 11:33 
  741    52    56 Stephanie Harvey          42 F   Rincon GA             2:32:27.18 2:31:26.53 11:34 
  742    61   871 Sarah Cowan               29 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:33:03.88 2:31:32.79 11:34 
  743    52  2970 Chris Cowan               32 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:33:05.79 2:31:34.27 11:34 
  744    37  1275 Charles Hodges            45 M   Statesboro GA         2:33:22.39 2:31:56.00 11:36 
  745    71  1138 Laura Gregory             38 F   Athens GA             2:32:57.03 2:31:57.84 11:36 
  746    34  1219 Sonya Haywood             47 F   Clyo GA               2:33:13.09 2:32:02.66 11:37 
  747    58   124 Jennifer Roy              32 F   Savannah GA           2:33:23.14 2:32:05.60 11:37 
  748    53   127 Dan Schaefer              34 M   Collegeville PA       2:33:41.58 2:32:17.97 11:38 
  749    60   171 Dave Werth                42 M   Pendleton SC          2:33:42.00 2:32:18.04 11:38 
  750    53  2424 Holly White               43 F   Monroe GA             2:33:40.56 2:32:22.93 11:38 
  751    32   960 Mary Drone                51 F   Cumming GA            2:33:56.84 2:32:40.07 11:39 
  752    53   853 Robert Conte              51 M   Cumming GA            2:33:56.85 2:32:41.86 11:40 
  753    35   852 Diana Conte               47 F   Cumming GA            2:33:58.68 2:32:42.36 11:40 
  754    36  1711 Lora Morgan               47 F   Jackson GA            2:33:07.89 2:32:48.00 11:40 
  755    54  1656 Ruth Miles                43 F   Savannah GA           2:34:05.75 2:33:18.57 11:42 
  756    72   682 Buffi Boyd                39 F   Savannah GA           2:34:05.91 2:33:19.29 11:42 
  757    25  1594 Richard Mazo              59 M   Savannah GA           2:34:06.32 2:33:20.23 11:42 
  758    38   183 Olan Bacon                49 M   Ellabell GA           2:34:38.49 2:33:20.30 11:42 
  759    59  2239 Erica Bodaford            31 F   Savannah GA           2:34:51.79 2:33:44.23 11:44 
  760    73  1084 Jen Garrett               38 F   Cincinnati OH         2:34:51.41 2:33:46.53 11:44 
  761    74  2158 April Stouder             36 F   Chapel Hill NC        2:34:49.58 2:33:49.24 11:45 
  762    75  1187 Christy Hardman           38 F   Winder GA             2:34:27.23 2:33:52.12 11:45 
  763    11   705 Michael Browning          61 M   Savannah GA           2:34:27.33 2:34:08.10 11:46 
  764    12  1538 Olivia MacArthur          17 F   St. Simons Island GA  2:34:30.51 2:34:10.15 11:46 
  765    49  1798 Henry Opolot              36 M   Hinesville GA         2:34:20.08 2:34:19.98 11:47 
  766    12   679 John F. Bowers            63 M   Hampton SC            2:35:41.76 2:34:49.33 11:49 
  767    38  1362 Lindsey Jobba             24 F   Savannah GA           2:35:26.77 2:34:52.33 11:49 
  768    60  1580 Aubrey Masestretti        34 F   Savannah GA           2:36:07.93 2:34:58.15 11:50 
  769    37  1122 Pat Goolsby               49 F   Augusta GA            2:35:46.81 2:35:10.91 11:51 
  770    76  2461 Angela Witmer             38 F   Statesboro GA         2:35:57.08 2:35:16.53 11:51 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  771    61  1663 Melissa Miller            30 F   North Webster IN      2:36:10.09 2:35:17.82 11:51 
  772    61  1317 Gus Huber                 40 M   Cumming GA            2:36:36.13 2:35:26.74 11:52 
  773    62  1344 Stella Jackson            33 F   Bluffton SC           2:36:39.40 2:35:29.12 11:52 
  774    62  1728 Lindsey Mulligan          28 F   Bluffton SC           2:36:39.47 2:35:29.21 11:52 
  775    63  2426 Michelle White            34 F   Savannah GA           2:36:38.50 2:35:36.98 11:53 
  776    62  2806 Pete Amis                 44 M   Jesup GA              2:37:02.63 2:35:38.37 11:53 
  777    54  2886 Jasper Hood               54 M   Savannah GA           2:35:42.30 2:35:42.20 11:53 
  778    54  1511 Schuyler Livingston       32 M   Decatur GA            2:36:30.42 2:35:44.10 11:53 
  779    64   925 Kay Deloach               30 F   Townsend GA           2:37:32.76 2:36:34.26 11:57 
  780    33    38 Barbara Ellingson         50 F   Clarkesville GA       2:37:59.77 2:36:36.41 11:57 
  781    39  2176 Jon Sweet                 46 M   Arlington VA          2:38:00.30 2:36:48.37 11:58 
  782    26  1968 Jack Roche                58 M   Savannah GA           2:38:00.59 2:36:58.94 11:59 
  783    38   608 Ann Bartow                49 F   White Plains NY       2:37:27.04 2:37:06.50 12:00 
  784    65  2234 Colleen Keefe             33 F   Savannah GA           2:38:38.46 2:37:29.68 12:01 
  785    66   153 Tori Gurbisz              33 F   Savannah GA           2:38:38.98 2:37:47.65 12:03 
  786    34   872 Laura J. Cowart           50 F   Savannah GA           2:38:42.15 2:37:48.27 12:03 
  787    47    17 Travis Bowen              29 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:38:50.98 2:38:01.29 12:04 
  788    63   150 Russell Thornton          41 M   Twin City GA          2:38:56.97 2:38:09.85 12:05 
  789    77  1076 Becky Gamez               35 F   Conyers GA            2:39:12.38 2:38:25.61 12:06 
  790    39  2378 Rachael Wallace           23 F   Conyers GA            2:39:12.76 2:38:26.09 12:06 
  791    63  2959 Mary Tatum                27 F   Jacksonville FL       2:39:53.28 2:38:39.60 12:07 
  792    13    40 Ann Elmore                55 F   Savannah GA           2:39:18.61 2:38:40.55 12:07 
  793    40  1391 Dominica Jordan           24 F   Savannah GA           2:38:51.94 2:38:43.62 12:07 
  794    67   788 Gina Casagrande           31 F   Savannah GA           2:39:30.46 2:38:47.10 12:07 
  795    78  2225 Robin Thompson            39 F   Statesboro GA         2:39:51.07 2:39:26.04 12:10 
  796    50   893 Daniel Czech              39 M   Statesboro GA         2:39:53.32 2:39:28.49 12:11 
  797    55    47 Matt Farkas               32 M   Atlanta GA            2:40:53.25 2:40:04.67 12:13 
  798    13  1840 Heather Perry             19 F   Grovetown GA          2:40:38.54 2:40:04.69 12:13 
  799    55  1841 Tim Perry                 50 M   Grovetown GA          2:40:38.84 2:40:05.26 12:13 
  800    68   566 Heather Athey             32 F   Savannah GA           2:41:34.89 2:40:23.78 12:15 
  801    55  2112 Spencer Spencer           43 F   Evans GA              2:41:27.11 2:40:49.00 12:17 
  802    35  1152 Mandy Guley               52 F   Evans GA              2:41:26.40 2:40:50.52 12:17 
  803    69  2205 Victoria Ten Broeck       30 F   Savannah GA           2:42:02.52 2:41:06.31 12:18 
  804    14    55 Terry Hartsock            58 F   Muscatine IA          2:41:40.41 2:41:08.46 12:18 
  805    41  2869 Sarah Hand                22 F   Jacksonville FL       2:42:15.00 2:41:10.16 12:18 
  806    64  1067 Tamara Friedrich          29 F   Savannah GA           2:42:17.76 2:41:37.87 12:20 
  807     2  1833 Bev Pedersen              65 F   Beaufort SC           2:43:08.67 2:41:55.96 12:22 
  808    15  1797 Terri O'Neill             55 F   Canton GA             2:42:19.60 2:42:07.68 12:23 
  809    56   970 Kara Eads                 42 F   Dunwoody GA           2:43:16.69 2:42:22.05 12:24 
  810    79    49 Tiana Fowler              38 F   Griffin GA            2:43:55.29 2:42:42.89 12:25 
  811    70   572 Meredith Atwood           33 F   Lawrenceville GA      2:43:39.66 2:42:57.37 12:26 
  812    27   564 William Astary            56 M   Conyers GA            2:43:34.15 2:43:11.91 12:28 
  813    65  1139 Maureen Grewe             26 F   Columbia SC           2:44:13.47 2:43:22.12 12:28 
  814    71  1871 Joy Pope                  34 F   Dublin GA             2:44:24.26 2:43:36.57 12:29 
  815     1  1019 Barbara Field             71 F   Roswell GA            2:43:55.40 2:43:40.76 12:30 
  816    72   804 Renee Chosed              33 F   Greer SC              2:44:51.65 2:43:42.97 12:30 
  817    73  2494 Cassandra Wrightwalker    33 F   Pickens SC            2:44:52.96 2:43:48.13 12:30 
  818    57   940 Areti Dimoulas            41 F   Cary NC               2:44:16.34 2:43:50.95 12:31 
  819    36   855 Katie Cook                54 F   Atlanta GA            2:44:09.39 2:43:54.76 12:31 
  820    42  1166 Carissa Haithcock         24 F   Saint Helena Island S 2:45:09.55 2:44:09.50 12:32 
  821    66  1498 Jeri Lester               29 F   Glennville GA         2:45:27.45 2:44:29.04 12:33 
  822    56  1852 Damien Pierce             34 M   Greer SC              2:45:54.15 2:44:44.87 12:35 
  823    40  1086 Timothy Garrett           48 M   Watkinsville GA       2:46:07.67 2:45:12.16 12:37 
  824    57  2088 Ronald Smith              32 M   Savannah GA           2:45:55.15 2:45:26.97 12:38 
  825    51   764 Kevin Camps               35 M   Savannah GA           2:45:51.69 2:45:29.70 12:38 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  826    56  1830 Michael Pauley            54 M   Pooler GA             2:46:00.59 2:45:36.13 12:39 
  827    43   953 Bonnie Douglas            21 F   Statesboro GA         2:46:48.10 2:46:14.98 12:42 
  828    44  1284 Elizabeth Hogan           24 F   Savannah GA           2:47:16.22 2:46:15.24 12:42 
  829    14  1162 Cristi Hahn               19 F   Savannah GA           2:47:35.73 2:46:39.22 12:43 
  830    39   985 Julie Ellington           48 F   Dublin GA             2:47:43.33 2:47:11.53 12:46 
  831    15  1279 Reed Hodges               16 M   Statesboro GA         2:48:55.17 2:47:28.77 12:47 
  832    67  1144 Kimberly Grizzle          28 F   Monroe GA             2:48:13.19 2:47:29.46 12:47 
  833    45   873 Natalie Crabb             21 F   Tybee Island GA       2:48:08.47 2:47:30.64 12:47 
  834    41   203 Randall Evans             49 M   Hilton Head Island SC 2:48:17.72 2:47:33.16 12:48 
  835    52   961 Robert Duchaine           37 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:48:14.33 2:47:36.29 12:48 
  836    80   962 Robin Duchaine            35 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:48:14.17 2:47:36.56 12:48 
  837    48   202 Louis Tarver              27 M   Savannah GA           2:48:16.08 2:48:07.96 12:50 
  838    81   112 Julie Prescott            38 F   Keysville GA          2:49:33.22 2:48:27.58 12:52 
  839    53   111 Charlie Prescott          38 M   Keysville GA          2:49:33.17 2:48:27.71 12:52 
  840    40  2191 Judy Tatem                48 F   Lake City FL          2:50:14.27 2:49:18.62 12:56 
  841    64  1912 Stephen Ralston           41 M   Richmond Hill GA      2:50:48.91 2:49:52.22 12:58 
  842    82   644 Megan Bickel              35 F   Savannah GA           2:51:14.52 2:50:10.19 12:59 
  843    83  2160 Heather Strachan          35 F   Athens GA             2:51:43.30 2:50:58.03 13:03 
  844    16  2188 Mark Tanner               19 M   Rincon GA             2:51:58.99 2:50:58.96 13:03 
  845    42  2189 Richard Tanner            47 M   Fairfax Station VA    2:51:59.43 2:50:59.41 13:03 
  846    41   697 Georgianna Broadwell      45 F   Savannah GA           2:52:54.05 2:51:38.13 13:06 
  847    84  2431 Beth Whittlesey           35 F   Grass Valley CA       2:52:57.33 2:51:46.75 13:07 
  848    85  2371 Lynn Wagner               37 F   Bluffton SC           2:52:58.84 2:51:47.15 13:07 
  849    54  1742 Michael Murray            38 M   Atlanta GA            2:51:54.30 2:51:54.20 13:07 
  850    49    75 Caley Langenwalter        28 M   Savannah GA           2:52:03.30 2:52:03.20 13:08 
  851     7  2041 Sharon Sherbourne         61 F   Blythewood SC         2:52:24.36 2:52:04.81 13:08 
  852    74  1289 Polly Holder              33 F   Monroe GA             2:53:15.93 2:52:05.09 13:08 
  853    68   187 Ann Carobine              29 F   Pooler GA             2:53:24.71 2:52:27.50 13:10 
  854    57   146 Mark Takizawa             50 M   Hillsboro OR          2:53:57.82 2:52:34.80 13:11 
  855    69  1507 Katy Lippard              25 F   West Columbia SC      2:53:26.71 2:52:53.02 13:12 
  856    75   786 Erica Carter              32 F   Wrightsville GA       2:54:12.87 2:53:22.12 13:14 
  857    76   560 Kate Ast                  33 F   Irmo SC               2:55:13.21 2:53:55.24 13:17 
  858     8  1962 Charlotte Robinson        62 F   Denver CO             2:55:13.51 2:53:55.47 13:17 
  859    65  1238 Emerson Hendrix           43 M   Atlanta GA            2:55:26.28 2:54:19.94 13:19 
  860    42  1239 Jewel Hendrix             49 F   Savannah GA           2:55:26.86 2:54:20.56 13:19 
  861    77  2251 Elizabeth Toney           30 F   Ludowici GA           2:55:31.64 2:54:33.17 13:20 
  862    16   130 Nancy Shell               59 F   Muscatine IA          2:55:24.02 2:54:52.45 13:21 
  863    43  2454 Michelle Wilson           46 F   Lake City FL          2:56:22.41 2:55:27.35 13:24 
  864    78  2339 Heather Valentine         34 F   Savannah GA           2:56:27.91 2:55:48.76 13:25 
  865    50  1294 Jef Holloman              26 M   Atlanta GA            2:57:10.52 2:56:00.59 13:26 
  866    46  1848 Laura Picciarelli         24 F   Atlanta GA            2:57:11.05 2:56:00.76 13:26 
  867    58   123 Garett Roy                34 M   Savannah GA           2:57:24.82 2:56:07.16 13:27 
  868    47   168 Amanda Waldrop            24 F   Culloden GA           2:57:23.59 2:56:19.25 13:28 
  869    48  2958 Alexandra Desilva         23 F   Jacksonville FL       2:57:36.66 2:56:24.40 13:28 
  870    37  1046 Holly Foster              52 F   Rockville MD          2:57:05.83 2:56:29.10 13:28 
  871    86   115 Shannon Ramey             38 F   Augusta GA            2:57:36.21 2:56:34.73 13:29 
  872    49  1877 Christine Powers          22 F   Richmond Hill GA      2:57:17.95 2:56:41.23 13:29 
  873    17    19 Mathew Branning           21 M   Pooler GA             2:58:16.18 2:57:44.47 13:34 
  874    58    51 Andrew Fulp               50 M   Savannah GA           2:59:05.01 2:57:48.58 13:34 
  875    79  1651 April Melton              34 F   Poulan GA             2:58:30.79 2:58:01.80 13:35 
  876    38    92 Debbie McDowell           54 F   Columbia SC           2:59:17.05 2:59:00.86 13:40 
  877    80   528 Lauren Amis               31 F   Jesup GA              3:00:19.61 2:59:03.94 13:40 
  878    81  2671 Chasity Geiger            31 F   Jesup GA              3:00:20.88 2:59:05.84 13:40 
  879     5   196 Tyler Pelkey              12 M   Savannah GA           3:00:15.69 2:59:39.85 13:43 
  880    66  2827 Jimmy Pelkey              44 M   Savannah GA           3:00:46.88 3:00:11.17 13:45 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  881    39    60 Beth Hollingsworth        51 F   Lexington SC          3:00:19.30 3:00:19.20 13:46 
  882    70  1444 Katie Kniffen             28 F   Chamblee GA           3:02:04.15 3:00:54.53 13:49 
  883    71   831 Jessica Cohen             28 F   Atlanta GA            3:02:04.05 3:00:54.69 13:49 
  884    58  2912 Tracy Kuykendall          41 F   Lake City FL          3:02:04.56 3:01:09.95 13:50 
  885    67   170 Henry Wall                43 M   Williamson GA         3:01:21.30 3:01:21.20 13:51 
  886    82   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy         32 F   Savannah GA           3:03:09.76 3:01:44.97 13:52 
  887    87   121 Jennifer Rodriguez        35 F   Pt. Wentworth GA      3:04:24.06 3:03:27.55 14:00 
  888    44  1949 Donna Riley               48 F   Greer SC              3:05:07.34 3:03:45.66 14:02 
  889     3  2413 Brenda Westberry          66 F   Savannah GA           3:05:14.99 3:03:56.75 14:03 
  890    83  2177 Kristen Sweet             34 F   Arlington VA          3:06:54.96 3:05:43.42 14:11 
  891     4  1486 Luella Ledford            65 F   Jasper GA             3:08:05.62 3:07:02.14 14:17 
  892    59  1783 Pam Odonnell              44 F   Cumming GA            3:08:01.02 3:07:02.22 14:17 
  893    45  1918 Nora Reaves               49 F   Eastman GA            3:07:07.32 3:07:07.22 14:17 
  894    60  1559 Bobbie Mangrum            42 F   Braselton GA          3:08:55.64 3:07:36.22 14:19 
  895    50  1218 Chelsey Haywood           22 F   Clyo GA               3:09:05.18 3:07:55.19 14:21 
  896    17   136 Shirley Smith             55 F   Columbia SC           3:08:33.54 3:08:10.42 14:22 
  897    46    70 Jackie Key                47 F   Columbia SC           3:08:45.30 3:08:45.20 14:25 
  898    72  2324 Ariel Turner              29 F   Marietta GA           3:12:12.56 3:10:51.06 14:34 
  899    84  1343 Rebecca Jackson           30 F   Douglasville GA       3:12:13.28 3:10:51.48 14:34 
  900    88  2952 Rene Cook                 39 F   Franklin TN           3:14:04.63 3:12:50.29 14:43 
  901    68  2953 John Cook                 43 M   Franklin TN           3:14:07.07 3:12:52.73 14:43 
  902    85    14 Michelle Beers            30 F   Pt. Wentworth GA      3:14:56.14 3:13:31.46 14:46 
  903    18  2632 Kay Smith                 56 F   Warner Robins GA      3:15:03.33 3:13:40.64 14:47 
  904    40   578 Carol Bailey              54 F   Washington GA         3:14:26.25 3:13:44.31 14:47 
  905    86  1994 Jennifer Sanford          33 F   Douglasville GA       3:14:52.54 3:13:59.18 14:49 
  906    61  2005 Tobi Schaap               40 F   Savannah GA           3:15:16.11 3:14:28.21 14:51 
  907    62   955 Laurie Dove               42 F   Savannah GA           3:15:18.91 3:14:31.22 14:51 
  908    87    11 Marti Barrow              33 F   Savannah GA           3:16:11.23 3:14:57.12 14:53 
  909    51  2204 Jonah Templeton           27 M   Acworth GA            3:15:37.84 3:15:11.16 14:54 
  910    73    37 Tiffanie Durrence         26 F   Glenville GA          3:16:47.37 3:15:22.55 14:55 
  911    51   163 Christa Vanek             24 F   Tybee Island GA       3:16:12.49 3:15:34.81 14:56 
  912    19  2450 Diane Williamson          57 F   Darlington SC         3:16:02.14 3:15:41.19 14:56 
  913    41  1909 Lynn Rachels              54 F   Savannah GA           3:17:03.12 3:16:12.14 14:59 
  914    47  2913 Audra Lofton              45 F   Winder GA             3:19:23.30 3:19:18.23 15:13 
  915    63  2215 Kim Thomas                42 F   Guyton GA             3:20:48.87 3:20:16.56 15:17 
  916    48  2343 Amy Vanatta               45 F   Tybee Island GA       3:21:06.41 3:20:21.83 15:18 
  917    20  2344 Kay Vanatta               57 F   Claremont VA          3:21:06.87 3:20:22.39 15:18 
  918    21  1718 Ruth Morrow               57 F   Wichita Falls TX      3:22:12.29 3:21:11.43 15:21 
  919    42   751 Gina Byrd                 52 F   Tybee Island GA       3:23:44.51 3:22:37.74 15:28 
  920    22  1606 Sara McClelland           55 F   Tybee Island GA       3:23:45.23 3:22:38.35 15:28 
  921    49  1685 Ann Moffett               49 F   Savannah GA           3:25:29.73 3:24:26.80 15:36 
  922    43  2647 Eric Toussamt             45 M   Cumming GA            3:28:53.14 3:27:36.32 15:51 
  923    89  2646 Alicia Wright             36 F   Dawsonville GA        3:28:53.09 3:27:36.47 15:51 
  924    43  1807 Meg Ownbey                54 F   Suwanee GA            3:29:22.83 3:28:02.78 15:53 
  925    13  1878 Delton Powers             60 M   Bennettsville SC      3:29:20.82 3:28:17.01 15:54 
  926    44  2173 Kate Sutton               50 F   Columbia SC           3:29:24.00 3:28:20.45 15:54 
  927    88  1831 Kristyn Pawlak            30 F   Savannah GA           3:30:17.02 3:29:01.58 15:57 
  928    64  2033 Annette Segura            40 F   Savannah GA           3:30:57.82 3:29:30.23 16:00 
  929    44  1730 Daniel Mullins            47 M   Savannah GA           3:33:04.05 3:31:52.56 16:10 
  930    90   603 Kerri Barnhart            37 F   Raleigh NC            3:33:23.05 3:32:04.58 16:11 
  931    65  1795 Heather O'Neal            42 F   Raleigh NC            3:33:25.13 3:32:06.25 16:11 
  932    23   132 Wendy Sibley              56 F   Fuquay Varina NC      3:34:32.59 3:32:19.38 16:12 
  933    24   565 Deborah Athey             55 F   Alexandria VA         3:33:01.77 3:33:01.67 16:16 
  934    45   748 Beverly Buxareo           53 F   Pittsburgh PA         3:36:31.85 3:35:20.69 16:26 
  935     5  1057 Jane Fraytet              66 F   Charlotte NC          3:49:43.30 3:49:27.92 17:31 
                              Critz Tybee Run
                               Half Marathon
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl No.   N A M E                  Age Sex City,state            Time       Chiptime   Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================== === === ===================== ========== ========== ===== 
  936    66  2155 Heather Stone             44 F   Richmond Hill GA      3:58:10.30 3:57:10.73 18:06 
  937     9   514 Mary Allcott              62 F   Savannah GA           3:58:19.30 3:57:17.75 18:07 
  938    67  1971 Kimberly Rollins          41 F   Savannah GA           3:58:20.30 3:57:20.99 18:07 
  939    89  1089 Ilana Garza               33 F   Marietta GA           3:58:14.30 3:57:43.72 18:09