Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                    Lighthouse Pizza 2.8Mile Beach Run
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 

                                  OVERALL
Place No.   N A M E             Age Sex City,state            Time       
===== ===== =================== === === ===================== ========== 
    1  2534 Andy Tedesco         56 M   Hhi SC                  17:39.69 
    2   192 James Sinclair       30 M   Tybee Island GA         18:06.46 
    3    16 Chip Boertlein       36 M   Florence KY             18:09.73 
    4    84 Mo Love              32 M   Savannah GA             18:42.86 
    5   166 Andrew Wade          37 M   Savannah GA             18:50.41 
    6    23 Tim Cantrell         43 M   Florence KY             18:56.31 
    7    61 Robbie Horstman      24 M   Edina MN                19:05.62 
    8    58 Allen Higginbotham   36 M   Pooler GA               19:20.98 
    9   204 Matthew Leibal       27 M   Pooler GA               19:29.61 
   10    75 Caley Langenwalter   28 M   Savannah GA             19:29.67 
   11  1180 Rachel Hammesfahr    15 F   Richmond Hill GA        19:43.17 
   12     5 Mark Abel            32 M   Avondale Estates GA     19:43.17 
   13  2042 Colten Sherman       21 M   Cornelia GA             19:52.98 
   14    74 Steven Lachnicht     51 M   Gainesville FL          19:55.25 
   15    12 Kenneth Beasley      53 M   Savannah GA             19:58.95 
   16  1181 Will Hammesfahr      15 M   Richmond Hill GA        20:19.00 
   17    45 Alec Fanning         15 M   Tybee Island GA         20:23.60 
   18   134 Mason Smith          10 M   Collins GA              20:25.19 
   19   186 Richard Oliver       39 M   Beaufort SC             20:25.76 
   20  2571 Kevin Garrad         28 M   Savannah GA             20:33.10 
   21  2585 Tommy Butler         50 M   Tybee Island GA         20:35.20 
   22  1296 Emily Hollowell      16 F   Richmond Hill GA        20:36.49 
   23   174 Ryan Woloszyn        22 M   Taylors SC              20:39.68 
   24   184 Jerry Lanser         54 M   Savannah GA             20:43.30 
   25  2931 Meghan Colvin        27 F   Hinesville GA           20:49.61 
   26  2885 Jonathan Sawers      25 M   Savannah GA             20:55.39 
   27   736 Alan Burnette        52 M   Buford GA               21:00.71 
   28  2425 Matthew White        39 M   Savannah GA             21:07.46 
   29   191 Emily Ernst          34 F   Pooler GA               21:12.37 
   30  1662 Joshua Miller        32 M   Atlanta GA              21:15.97 
   31  2884 Bryan Keith          32 M   Savannah GA             21:20.46 
   32   129 James Shell          53 M   Cedar Rapids IA         21:40.91 
   33  2871 Brandon Ashby        28 M   Alpharetta GA           21:43.48 
   34  2850 Susan Hampson        40 F   Jacksonville FL         21:46.20 
   35   140 Scott Southwick      47 M   Savannah GA             21:59.85 
   36  2325 Benjamin Turner      40 M   Glen Carbon IL          22:00.03 
   37  2824 Tim Brennan          35 M   Savannah GA             22:05.59 
   38  2784 Logan Kelly          17 M   Midway GA               22:20.11 
   39  2955 Stephen Ham          40 M   Savannah GA             22:29.66 
   40  2109 Burt Spence          33 M   Valdosta GA             22:34.09 
   41  2248 Rachel Tolliver      20 F   Grayson GA              23:00.37 
   42   888 Dana Cuson           35 F   Richmond Hill GA        23:14.23 
   43  2838 Justin Collins       27 M   Savannah GA             23:27.26 
   44  1204 Kenya Harrison       40 M   Guyton GA               23:29.46 
   45    25 Kelly Christiansen   33 F   Hackettstown NJ         23:30.02 
   46   110 Steve Power          43 M   Winder GA               23:30.39 
   47   161 Andrew Valles        36 M   Winder GA               23:30.46 
   48   125 Laura Salman         50 F   Evans GA                23:32.44 
   49    27 Robert Cook          61 M   Baltimore MD            23:40.17 
   50  2247 Jessica Tolliver     20 F   Oxford GA               23:43.22 
   51    67 William Kearney      41 M   Lexington SC            23:47.72 
   52   122 Morgan Rodriguez     12 M   Port Wentworth GA       24:01.59 
   53   194 Brian Rafferty       41 M   Savannah GA             24:07.36 
   54   138 Jessica Solomon      26 F   Tybee Island GA         24:08.09 
   55   119 Geoff Riehl          34 M   Savannah GA             24:25.11 
   56   164 Marvlyn Vigilant     40 F   Savannah GA             24:34.58 
   57  2368 Julie Wade           39 F   Savannah GA             24:40.13 
   58   653 Lori Blackmon        40 F   Carrollton GA           24:46.86 
   59   189 David Boelker        35 M   Phoenixville PA         24:50.38 
   60  1506 Matthew Lipman       30 M   Ft Myers FL             24:53.26 
   61  2569 Julia Keating        29 F   Savannah GA             24:57.64 
   62  1649 Eddie Melchior       33 M   Washington DC           25:02.46 
   63   117 Ashley Randall       57 M   Garden City GA          25:07.18 
   64   654 Robbie Blackmon      48 M   Carrollton GA           25:10.96 
   65   182 Mark Hudson          35 M   Roswell GA              25:11.69 
   66   101 Mary O'Donoghue      47 F   Lebanon OH              25:16.17 
   67  1061 Kate Freeman         14 F   Rincon GA               25:25.05 
   68   135 Sherri Smith         54 F   Marietta GA             25:25.32 
   69  2273 John Pomeroy         68 M   Tybee Island GA         25:33.09 
   70  2001 Vir Sasser           26 F   Tybee Island GA         25:38.90 
   71   106 Michael Parker       51 M                           25:42.62 
   72   190 Erin Burke           34 F   Phoenixville PA         25:43.84 
   73   988 Cara Epstein         32 F   Atlanta GA              25:44.81 
   74  2863 Larry Hines          51 M   Savannah GA             25:45.85 
   75   188 Ted Kobi             41 M   Pace FL                 25:50.94 
   76   116 Christel-Ann Ramus   15 F   Pt. Wentworth GA        25:52.70 
   77  2893 Scott Lewis          40 M   Springfield GA          25:54.16 
   78  2971 Hollie Smith         32 M   Port Royal SC           26:04.97 
   79   172 Kimberly Wheeler     39 F   Troy SC                 26:06.42 
   80    22 Kelly Burch          40 F   Eastman GA              26:12.49 
   81  2334 Rajvee Vajani        19 F   Loganville GA           26:16.08 
   82     9 Kristen Baird        23 F   Savannah GA             26:21.02 
   83  2495 Sonya Wuepper        38 F   Richmond Hill GA        26:23.31 
   84  1095 Deborah George       51 F   Savannah GA             26:27.28 
   85  2084 Paul Smith           57 M   Columbia NC             26:29.46 
   86  1724 Nancy Muenzfeld      55 F   Savannah GA             26:35.55 
   87  1179 Nicholas Hammesfahr  10 M   Richmond Hill GA        26:40.93 
   88   137 David Soderlind      43 M   Savannah GA             26:50.46 
   89  2835 Stephanie Thomas     33 F   Savannah GA             26:53.37 
   90  1040 Jacob Forristal      14 M   Richmond Hill GA        26:58.61 
   91    93 Eric McMahan         35 M   Savannah GA             27:04.52 
   92   154 Bren Tompkins        32 M   Savannah GA             27:05.93 
   93   197 Ahmadi Azad          30 M   Savannah GA             27:20.73 
   94    89 Mike McAllister      52 M   Ponte Vedra Bch FL      27:22.31 
   95   142 Anthony Sticker      36 M   Meridianville AL        27:23.46 
   96  1301 Molly Holmes         25 F   Athens GA               27:24.02 
   97  2353 Jack Venghaus        27 M   Athens GA               27:24.51 
   98  1023 Daniel Fisher        39 M   Richmond Hill GA        27:25.34 
   99   606 James Barron         13 M   Savannah GA             27:30.80 
  100   936 Keira Digel Drake    43 F   Athens GA               27:33.37 
  101    18 Charles Brannen Jr   44 M   Rincon GA               27:35.27 
  102    52 April Groves         36 F   Richmond Hill GA        27:36.51 
  103  1948 Greg Rickes          62 M   Latham NY               27:37.30 
  104    88 Scott Marr           49 M   Columbia SC             27:38.02 
  105  2079 Joyce Smith          57 F   Columbia NC             27:41.00 
  106    43 Jim Fadel            46 M   Columbia SC             27:41.58 
  107   113 Matt Radford         30 M   Nashville TN            27:41.73 
  108  2687 Zachary Bacon        14 M   Ellabell GA             27:44.58 
  109  1024 Ethan Fisher         14 M   Richmond Hill GA        27:47.15 
  110  1733 Candy Munn           48 F   Savannah GA             27:48.21 
  111   930 Cora Diaz            29 F   Warner Robins GA        27:54.70 
  112    35 Mary Deane Davis     43 F   Lilburn GA              28:00.80 
  113    73 James Kovacs         54 M   Plainfield IN           28:03.96 
  114     8 Debra Anglin         57 F   Houston TX              28:04.02 
  115  1679 Savannah Mitchell    18 F   Goveland IL             28:06.72 
  116    77 Meg Lego             35 F   Savannah GA             28:07.80 
  117  1920 Larry Reed           52 M   Smyrna GA               28:09.13 
  118   107 Tom Philbrick        63 M   Savannah GA             28:11.53 
  119  2120 Patricia St. Amand   35 F   Richmond Hill GA        28:24.08 
  120  2106 Tangueray Spears     34 F   Savannah GA             28:31.12 
  121   103 Thomas Oneill        41 M   Pendleton SC            28:32.04 
  122   672 Jessica Bosworth     27 F   Richmond Hill GA        28:40.49 
  123  1870 Jeff Pope            47 M   Norcross GA             28:42.15 
  124   857 Nikki Coomer         28 F   Charlotte NC            28:43.34 
  125    15 Paul Belfield        33 M   Richmond Hill GA        28:43.76 
  126   175 Finlay Wood          33 M   Richmond Hill GA        28:44.46 
  127   862 Misty Corbitt        36 F   Douglasville GA         28:54.92 
  128    13 Jonathan Beckman     30 M   Savannah GA             29:02.68 
  129   199 Asheley Bell         30 F   Atlanta GA              29:08.56 
  130  2921 Jack Kyzer            8 M   Augusta GA              29:09.49 
  131   155 Rhonda Trainor       48 F   Lawrenceville GA        29:15.13 
  132  2266 Melissa Freeman      53 F   Tybee Island GA         29:31.62 
  133   205 Jason Kotarski       34 M   Savannah GA             29:31.89 
  134   139 Jason Sommers        33 M   Savannah GA             29:47.32 
  135  1405 Noah Kay             10 M   Pooler GA               29:48.08 
  136  1401 Ella Kay              9 F   Pooler GA               29:48.93 
  137    97 Matthew Miller       29 M   Fort Mill SC            29:49.15 
  138  1105 Coitez Globe         64 M   Savannah GA             29:50.28 
  139  2452 Andrea Wilson        44 F   Asheville NC            29:50.68 
  140  2894 Brian Entin          27 M   Savannah GA             29:50.70 
  141    90 Nicole McBride       34 F   Richmond Hill GA        29:50.93 
  142  1430 Steve Kiker          45 M   Newnan GA               29:56.37 
  143    96 Elizabeth Miller     62 F   Savannah GA             29:58.26 
  144    85 Amanda Lyons         38 F   Lexington SC            29:58.43 
  145   108 Caroline Pinkston    27 F   Charlotte NC            30:00.36 
  146   982 Quinna Eldridge      11 F   Guyton GA               30:07.47 
  147   983 Timothy Eldridge     54 M   Guyton GA               30:07.54 
  148   162 Michael Vanderbilt   30 M   Minneapolis MN          30:08.30 
  149  2973 Erin Sheahan         31 F   Tybee Island GA         30:15.63 
  150  1995 Jesse Santamarina    29 F   Pooler GA               30:18.50 
  151  1406 Sydney Kay           12 F   Pooler GA               30:20.46 
  152  2837 Marilyn Sobwick      59 F   Savannah GA             30:26.46 
  153  1299 Jack Holmes          28 M   Savannah GA             30:27.23 
  154    53 Teresa Harrington    52 F   Columbia SC             30:46.07 
  155    44 Sherry Fadel         45 F   Columbia SC             30:50.85 
  156    33 Claire Cuda          26 F   Bluffton SC             30:53.34 
  157   105 Kevin M. Outzs       45 M   Savannah GA             30:59.88 
  158     7 April Anderson       33 F   Jackson GA              31:00.36 
  159   157 David Valdivia       35 M   Jackson GA              31:00.83 
  160    39 Janis Ellington      38 F   Richmond Hill GA        31:02.03 
  161    48 Christopher Fowler   40 M   Griffin GA              31:02.46 
  162   159 Stephanie Valdivia   35 F   Jackson GA              31:03.76 
  163  1445 Ella Knudsen          9 F   Richmond Hill GA        31:07.92 
  164  1543 Henry Maguire         8 M   Atlanta GA              31:10.10 
  165  1545 Tim Maguire          42 M   Atlanta GA              31:10.21 
  166  1864 Amie Pollock         24 F   Savannah GA             31:14.66 
  167  2774 Hjohn M. Farrahar    50 M   Savannah GA             31:16.34 
  168    34 Shannon Cupp         42 F   Canton GA               31:17.94 
  169    86 Matt Mahany          31 M   Savannah GA             31:22.77 
  170  2966 Tiffany Yarbrough    24 F   Guyton GA               31:24.12 
  171  2272 Gail Pomeroy         65 F   Tybee Island GA         31:29.96 
  172    64 Stephanie Janasiewi  23 F   White Plains NY         31:35.22 
  173   614 Amy Baxter           29 F   Estill Springs TN       31:35.66 
  174    62 Mike Hudgins         50 M   Columbia SC             31:36.11 
  175   120 Joe Robinson         51 M   Blythewood SC           31:39.66 
  176   195 Blake Bridges        48 M   Winston-Salem NC        31:41.46 
  177   104 Tommy Outlaw         56 M   Lexington SC            31:52.11 
  178   198 Tanna Friday         39 F   Centerville GA          31:53.25 
  179  2444 Dawn Williams        46 F   Bloomingdale GA         31:53.77 
  180  1281 Will Hodges          13 M   Statesboro GA           31:57.09 
  181  1505 Bridget Lipman       30 F   Ft Myers FL             31:58.57 
  182   170 Henry Wall           43 M   Williamson GA           32:01.79 
  183    59 Scott Hodukavich     49 M   Columbia SC             32:02.34 
  184    29 Christopher Cortese  39 M   Barrington RI           32:05.93 
  185  2922 Madi Kyzer           10 F   Augusta GA              32:07.82 
  186  2813 Sandy Helmly         53 F   Tybee Island GA         32:19.91 
  187  1504 William Linn         46 M   Simpsonville SC         32:21.46 
  188    70 Jackie Key           47 F   Columbia SC             32:23.44 
  189  1106 Susanne Globe        47 F   Savannah GA             32:23.46 
  190   789 Chris Casebeer       41 M   Pooler GA               32:23.55 
  191  1569 Christopher Martin   16 M   Evans GA                32:25.07 
  192  2872 Tracy Ashby          28 F   Jacksonville FL         32:25.97 
  193   152 Jessie Kotarski      28 F   Savannah GA             32:34.11 
  194  2207 Gaylynn Testut       64 F   Ithaca NY               32:34.21 
  195   169 Courtney Wall        43 F   Williamson GA           32:36.48 
  196  2645 Kimberly Dollar      26 F   Savannah GA             32:42.51 
  197  2644 Jeremy Dollar        27 M   Savannah GA             32:42.92 
  198   114 Kana Rahman          38 F   Columbia SC             32:45.37 
  199   148 Angie Thames         39 F   Columbia SC             32:58.36 
  200  2866 Elizabeth Swann      29 F   Vero Beach FL           32:58.82 
  201  1004 Karen Farlow         55 F   Charlotte NC            33:09.86 
  202    98 Mark Muething        53 M   Cincinnati NY           33:13.63 
  203   202 Louis Tarver         27 M   Savannah GA             33:14.19 
  204    50 Laura Franklin       53 F   Clarkesville GA         33:15.14 
  205  1060 Sarah Frederick      32 F   Lawrenceville GA        33:16.25 
  206  2964 Casey Clifton        25 F   Savannah GA             33:25.58 
  207   181 Shawna Block         38 F   Marietta GA             33:34.65 
  208   911 Rob Davis            38 M   Lake Park GA            33:36.00 
  209  2782 Zaid A Ray           29 F   Bloomingdale GA         33:38.46 
  210   946 Marcella Dominguez   39 F   Savannah GA             33:39.85 
  211   991 Cookie Espinoza      55 F   Savannah GA             33:49.86 
  212   151 Diana Bert           31 F   Savannah GA             33:54.46 
  213   635 Karen Berry          53 F   Hhi SC                  33:56.39 
  214  1429 Angela D. Kiker      45 F   Newnan GA               33:57.41 
  215  2660 Ben Upchurch         57 M   Atlanta GA              34:03.73 
  216   179 Alicia Coleman       44 F   Savannah GA             34:04.90 
  217    54 Amy Harris           55 F   Nashville TN            34:10.68 
  218  2032 Kay Sedberry         47 F   Dunwoody GA             34:20.15 
  219    26 Shenequa Coles       41 F   Columbia SC             34:21.48 
  220   802 Tarah Cherry         34 F   Charlotte NC            34:22.22 
  221  2672 Katie Campbell       26 F   Clarkston MI            34:23.76 
  222  2568 Steffy Boyd          24 F   Alpharetta GA           34:36.02 
  223  2567 Kristin Boyd         26 F   Alpharetta GA           34:36.82 
  224   617 Emiline Baxter        7 F   Savannah GA             34:42.49 
  225   616 Cathy Baxter         34 F   Savannah GA             34:42.82 
  226   615 Ben Baxter           34 M   Savannah GA             34:43.36 
  227    56 Stephanie Harvey     42 F   Rincon GA               34:44.43 
  228  1677 Martin Mitchell      56 M   Goveland IL             34:51.81 
  229  1069 Grace Fulp           12 F   Savannah GA             34:54.62 
  230  1068 Beverly Fulp         48 F   Savannah GA             34:59.56 
  231    30 Dixie Cox            51 F   Smyrna GA               35:00.02 
  232  1052 Michele Fowler       36 F   McDonough GA            35:00.61 
  233    24 Janel Chester        32 F   Tybee Island GA         35:03.70 
  234   153 Tori Gurbisz         33 F   Savannah GA             35:06.56 
  235  2240 Jennie Brewster      40 F   Savannah GA             35:06.91 
  236  2895 Jamie Ertle          32 F   Savannah GA             35:13.35 
  237  2678 Holden Themes         9 M   Rincon GA               35:18.93 
  238  2542 Hayden Eason          7 M   Rincon GA               35:22.61 
  239  2891 Sherry Logan         44 F   Pooler GA               35:27.22 
  240  2812 Victoria Onofry      53 F   Greenville SC           35:38.92 
  241  2539 Stephen Eason        43 M   Rincon GA               35:48.30 
  242  1889 Ty Pruitt            11 M   Guyton GA               35:49.76 
  243  1888 Holly Pruitt         38 F   Guyton GA               35:50.50 
  244  1110 Mary-E Godfrey       24 F   Savannah GA             36:04.67 
  245  1277 Christene Hodges     44 F   Statesboro GA           36:07.57 
  246    10 Kellye Barnes        42 F   Cumming GA              36:11.52 
  247  2892 David Ensonipoor     32 M   Savannah GA             36:37.84 
  248   150 Russell Thornton     41 M   Twin City GA            36:38.46 
  249  1741 Jay Murray            6 M   Atlanta GA              36:38.85 
  250  1742 Michael Murray       38 M   Atlanta GA              36:39.01 
  251  1985 Leigh Ryan           43 F   Savannah GA             36:47.38 
  252   141 Kelly Spratt         44 F   Darien GA               36:50.68 
  253  1789 Gladys O'Leary       59 F   Tybee Island GA         36:54.63 
  254   178 Susan Zinner         51 F   Lagrange IL             37:11.94 
  255   183 Olan Bacon           49 M   Ellabell GA             37:20.52 
  256  2836 Hal Thomas           38 M   Savannah GA             37:22.43 
  257  2178 Sara Swiatlowski     32 F   Savannah GA             37:22.95 
  258  2169 Patrick Sullivan     55 M   Savannah GA             37:27.27 
  259   128 Steven Schulte       48 M   Savannah GA             37:28.23 
  260   632 Peter Berquist       57 M   Tybee Island GA         37:35.93 
  261  1252 Joey Herb            33 M   Savannah GA             38:01.47 
  262  1250 Carol Herb           59 F   Savannah GA             38:01.55 
  263     2 Dale Critz           80 M   Savannah GA             38:07.46 
  264  2570 Tina Leggett         44 F   Savannah GA             38:08.81 
  265   127 Dan Schaefer         34 M   Collegeville PA         38:09.19 
  266   200 Ronnie Cupp          44 M   Canton GA               38:10.90 
  267  2679 Jamie Themes         33 M   Rincon GA               38:11.52 
  268    83 Kim Lorimer          40 F   Landingville PA         38:21.42 
  269    17 Travis Bowen         29 M   Richmond Hill GA        38:47.36 
  270   124 Jennifer Roy         32 F   Savannah GA             38:52.00 
  271    79 John Long            46 M   Wpafb OH                38:58.61 
  272    81 Sheila Long          45 F   Wpafb OH                38:59.40 
  273  1109 Lee Godfrey          64 M   Savannah GA             39:03.03 
  274  2098 Skye Solomon         21 F   Nashville TN            39:03.39 
  275   939 Sandy Dimon          63 F   Savannah GA             39:19.06 
  276   662 Emmaleigh Boatman    21 F   Estill Springs TN       39:19.29 
  277  1297 Catherine Holmes     62 F   Savannah GA             39:42.76 
  278   825 Big Brother Jack Cl  46 M   Brodheadsville PA       39:53.68 
  279   102 Melissa O'Neill      41 F   Pendleton SC            39:53.73 
  280    80 Michael Long         20 M   Manassas VA             39:56.72 
  281    94 Amy Meyer            27 F   Alexandria VA           40:24.59 
  282    78 John Long            25 M   Las Vegas NV            40:25.00 
  283  2319 Chuck Tucker         51 M   Loganville GA           40:53.55 
  284     3 Sue Miller           38 F   Bettendorf IA           41:20.30 
  285    41 Meghan Enright       38 F   Davenport IA            41:20.53 
  286  2659 Cecile Upchurch      55 F   Atlanta GA              41:30.50 
  287  2649 Megan Miller         26 F   Savannah GA             41:31.97 
  288   130 Nancy Shell          59 F   Muscatine IA            41:45.16 
  289   180 Renee Eason          42 F   Rincon GA               42:01.53 
  290   149 Heather Thames       31 F   Rincon GA               42:04.11 
  291  1447 Rosie Knudsen         7 F   Richmond Hill GA        42:04.88 
  292  1446 Karla Knudsen        45 F   Richmond Hill GA        42:05.18 
  293   931 Winford Dick         62 F   Berkeley Springs WV     42:10.77 
  294  2410 Desiree Werth        44 F   Pendleton SC            42:11.76 
  295   171 Dave Werth           42 M   Pendleton SC            42:19.53 
  296    20 Bill Briggs          82 M   Savannah GA             42:22.93 
  297  2650 Dawn Miller          56 M   Savannah GA             42:31.51 
  298   187 Ann Carobine         29 F   Pooler GA               42:50.98 
  299    19 Mathew Branning      21 M   Pooler GA               42:51.14 
  300   146 Mark Takizawa        50 M   Hillsboro OR            42:51.27 
  301    51 Andrew Fulp          50 M   Savannah GA             43:10.64 
  302  1618 Julie McCurdy        31 F   Statesboro GA           43:12.72 
  303  1534 Katherine Lynes      61 F   Savannah GA             43:15.01 
  304  2262 Stacey Tripp         33 F   Savannah GA             43:15.29 
  305   774 Cindy Carman         43 F   Montrose GA             43:46.75 
  306   163 Christa Vanek        24 F   Tybee Island GA         43:57.93 
  307    92 Debbie McDowell      54 F   Columbia SC             44:02.17 
  308   133 Amanda Smith         18 F   Marietta GA             44:03.88 
  309    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske   42 F   Superior WI             44:20.44 
  310   177 Annette Zeman        45 F   Springbrook WI          44:20.79 
  311  1022 Ashley Fisher        12 F   Richmond Hill GA        44:31.75 
  312  1026 Michaelene Fisher    37 F   Richmond Hill GA        44:32.19 
  313  2605 Herbert Mallard      65 M   Springfield GA          44:36.81 
  314   185 Cynthia Mallard      49 F   Springfield GA          45:08.43 
  315  1900 Rose Marie Quattleb  57 F   Rincon GA               45:12.21 
  316   168 Amanda Waldrop       24 F   Culloden GA             45:13.67 
  317   115 Shannon Ramey        38 F   Augusta GA              45:13.81 
  318  2349 Deborah Vara         54 F   Davidson NC             45:14.29 
  319   761 Jackie Callahan      54 F   Northridge CA           45:15.24 
  320  1911 Katelyn Ralston      11 F   Richmond Hill GA        45:15.60 
  321  2943 Megan Sanders        22 F   Pooler GA               45:16.09 
  322   173 Paul Whittingslow    26 M   Anchorage AK            45:16.22 
  323  1400 Diane Kaufman        57 F   Tybee Island GA         45:18.51 
  324   773 Cason Carman         14 M   Montrose GA             45:29.31 
  325  1298 Edward Holmes        65 M   Savannah GA             45:30.03 
  326  1300 Lindsey Holmes       31 F   Savannah GA             45:30.48 
  327  1913 Tina Ralston         41 F   Richmond Hill GA        46:00.39 
  328  2942 Kim Sanders          44 F   Mt Pleasant SC          46:00.40 
  329  1788 Frances O'Leary      52 F   Savannah GA             46:02.12 
  330  2941 Denise Bloodsworth   47 F   Springs Plaza FL        46:14.81 
  331   111 Charlie Prescott     38 M   Keysville GA            46:18.00 
  332   112 Julie Prescott       38 F   Keysville GA            46:18.55 
  333  2939 Kristen McLanahan    45 F   Springs Plaza FL        46:18.63 
  334  2938 Michael McClanahan   51 M   Springs Plaza FL        46:18.64 
  335    49 Tiana Fowler         38 F   Griffin GA              46:38.41 
  336  1518 Cecilia Long         69 F   Athens GA               46:52.87 
  337   123 Garett Roy           34 M   Savannah GA             47:21.33 
  338   589 Amy Baldinelli       41 F   Savannah GA             47:35.77 
  339  1945 Margie Richards      61 F   Savannah GA             47:38.11 
  340   196 Tyler Pelkey         12 M   Savannah GA             47:39.09 
  341  1087 Erika Garrison       44 F   Savannah GA             47:41.99 
  342   887 Cristie Curtis       39 F   Savannah GA             47:42.42 
  343    38 Barbara Ellingson    50 F   Clarkesville GA         47:53.97 
  344   811 Rosemary Clark       36 F   San Antonio TX          48:00.92 
  345  2361 Dawn Vock            38 F   Sterling IL             48:01.53 
  346  2637 Manuel Aguero        39 M   Savannah GA             48:05.01 
  347  2636 Miriam Aguero        33 F   Savannah GA             48:05.27 
  348  2868 Nancy Oddleyson      44 F   Cohasset MA             48:21.36 
  349    57 Tina Hein            38 F   Savannah GA             48:29.33 
  350   121 Jennifer Rodriguez   35 F   Pt. Wentworth GA        48:34.37 
  351  1899 Cheyann Quattlebaum  17 F   Springfield GA          48:35.64 
  352  2856 Tom Tybee            60 M   Tybee Island GA         48:40.27 
  353   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy    32 F   Savannah GA             51:02.67 
  354     4 Megan Jurcak         22 F   Savannah GA             51:02.73 
  355   880 Lila Critz           77 F   Savannah GA             51:04.96 
  356  2497 Susan Wuori          62 F   Tybee Island GA         52:59.47 
  357  2498 Susan Wuori          62 F   Tybee Island GA         52:59.91 
  358   132 Wendy Sibley         56 F   Fuquay Varina NC      1:13:26.46