Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                    Lighthouse Pizza 2.8Mile Beach Run
                              February 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    11  1180 Rachel Hammesfahr                15 Richmond Hill GA     19:44  7:03 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     1  2534 Andy Tedesco                     56 Hhi SC               17:40  6:19 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    34  2850 Susan Hampson                    40 Jacksonville FL      21:47  7:47 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     6    23 Tim Cantrell                     43 Florence KY          18:57  6:46 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1   143  1401 Ella Kay                          9 Pooler GA            29:49 10:39 
    2   171  1445 Ella Knudsen                      9 Richmond Hill GA     31:08 11:08 
    3   195  2922 Madi Kyzer                       10 Augusta GA           32:08 11:29 
    4   242   617 Emiline Baxter                    7 Savannah GA          34:43 12:24 
    5   320  1447 Rosie Knudsen                     7 Richmond Hill GA     42:05 15:02 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    18   134 Mason Smith                      10 Collins GA           20:26  7:18 
    2    92  1179 Nicholas Hammesfahr              10 Richmond Hill GA     26:41  9:32 
    3   137  2921 Jack Kyzer                        8 Augusta GA           29:10 10:25 
    4   142  1405 Noah Kay                         10 Pooler GA            29:49 10:39 
    5   172  1543 Henry Maguire                     8 Atlanta GA           31:11 11:08 
    6   255  2678 Holden Themes                     9 Rincon GA            35:19 12:37 
    7   256  2542 Hayden Eason                      7 Rincon GA            35:23 12:39 
    8   268  1741 Jay Murray                        6 Atlanta GA           36:39 13:06 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 20
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    22  1296 Emily Hollowell                  16 Richmond Hill GA     20:37  7:22 
    2    44  2248 Rachel Tolliver                  20 Grayson GA           23:01  8:13 
    3    53  2247 Jessica Tolliver                 20 Oxford GA            23:44  8:29 
    4    71  1061 Kate Freeman                     14 Rincon GA            25:26  9:05 
    5    73  2393 Samantha Watkins                 11 Guyton GA            25:29  9:06 
    6    81   116 Christel-Ann Ramus               15 Pt. Wentworth GA     25:53  9:15 
    7    86  2334 Rajvee Vajani                    19 Loganville GA        26:17  9:23 
    8   121  1679 Savannah Mitchell                18 Goveland IL          28:07 10:03 
    9   153   982 Quinna Eldridge                  11 Guyton GA            30:08 10:46 
   10   158  1406 Sydney Kay                       12 Pooler GA            30:21 10:51 
   11   247  1069 Grace Fulp                       12 Savannah GA          34:55 12:29 
   12   337   133 Amanda Smith                     18 Marietta GA          44:04 15:45 
   13   340  1022 Ashley Fisher                    12 Richmond Hill GA     44:32 15:55 
   14   349  1911 Katelyn Ralston                  11 Richmond Hill GA     45:16 16:10 
   15   387  1899 Cheyann Quattlebaum              17 Springfield GA       48:36 17:22 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 20
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    16  1181 Will Hammesfahr                  15 Richmond Hill GA     20:19  7:16 
    2    17    45 Alec Fanning                     15 Tybee Island GA      20:24  7:17 
    3    40  2784 Logan Kelly                      17 Midway GA            22:21  7:59 
    4    55   122 Morgan Rodriguez                 12 Port Wentworth GA    24:02  8:35 
    5    95  1040 Jacob Forristal                  14 Richmond Hill GA     26:59  9:39 
    6   104   606 James Barron                     13 Savannah GA          27:31  9:50 
    7   113  2687 Zachary Bacon                    14 Ellabell GA          27:45  9:55 
    8   114  1024 Ethan Fisher                     14 Richmond Hill GA     27:48  9:56 
    9   189  1281 Will Hodges                      13 Statesboro GA        31:58 11:25 
   10   201  1569 Christopher Martin               16 Evans GA             32:26 11:35 
   11   261  1889 Ty Pruitt                        11 Guyton GA            35:50 12:48 
   12   305    80 Michael Long                     20 Manassas VA          39:57 14:16 
   13   353   773 Cason Carman                     14 Montrose GA          45:30 16:15 
   14   374   196 Tyler Pelkey                     12 Savannah GA          47:40 17:02 

   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    25  2931 Meghan Colvin                    27 Hinesville GA        20:50  7:27 
    2    57   138 Jessica Solomon                  26 Tybee Island GA      24:09  8:38 
    3    64  2569 Julia Keating                    29 Savannah GA          24:58  8:55 
    4    75  2001 Vir Sasser                       26 Tybee Island GA      25:39  9:10 
    5    87     9 Kristen Baird                    23 Savannah GA          26:22  9:25 
    6   101  1301 Molly Holmes                     25 Athens GA            27:25  9:48 
    7   116   930 Cora Diaz                        29 Warner Robins GA     27:55  9:59 
    8   128   672 Jessica Bosworth                 27 Richmond Hill GA     28:41 10:15 
    9   130   857 Nikki Coomer                     28 Charlotte NC         28:44 10:16 
   10   136   199 Asheley Bell                     30 Atlanta GA           29:09 10:25 
   11   152   108 Caroline Pinkston                27 Charlotte NC         30:01 10:43 
   12   157  1995 Jesse Santamarina                29 Pooler GA            30:19 10:50 
   13   163    33 Claire Cuda                      26 Bluffton SC          30:54 11:02 
   14   174  1864 Amie Pollock                     24 Savannah GA          31:15 11:10 
   15   178  2966 Tiffany Yarbrough                24 Guyton GA            31:25 11:13 
   16   180    64 Stephanie Janasiewicz            23 White Plains NY      31:36 11:17 
   17   182   614 Amy Baxter                       29 Estill Springs TN    31:36 11:18 
   18   190  1505 Bridget Lipman                   30 Ft Myers FL          31:59 11:26 
   19   202  2872 Tracy Ashby                      28 Jacksonville FL      32:26 11:35 
   20   203   152 Jessie Kotarski                  28 Savannah GA          32:35 11:38 
   21   206  2645 Kimberly Dollar                  26 Savannah GA          32:43 11:41 
   22   210  2866 Elizabeth Swann                  29 Vero Beach FL        32:59 11:47 
   23   217  2964 Casey Clifton                    25 Savannah GA          33:26 11:57 
   24   222  2782 Zaid A Ray                       29 Bloomingdale GA      33:39 12:01 
   25   238  2672 Katie Campbell                   26 Clarkston MI         34:24 12:18 
   26   239  2568 Steffy Boyd                      24 Alpharetta GA        34:37 12:22 
   27   240  2567 Kristin Boyd                     26 Alpharetta GA        34:37 12:22 
   28   263  1110 Mary-E Godfrey                   24 Savannah GA          36:05 12:54 
   29   299  2098 Skye Solomon                     21 Nashville TN         39:04 13:57 
   30   301   662 Emmaleigh Boatman                21 Estill Springs TN    39:20 14:03 
   31   307    94 Amy Meyer                        27 Alexandria VA        40:25 14:26 
   32   313  2649 Megan Miller                     26 Savannah GA          41:32 14:50 
   33   327   187 Ann Carobine                     29 Pooler GA            42:51 15:19 
   34   335   163 Christa Vanek                    24 Tybee Island GA      43:58 15:43 
   35   345   168 Amanda Waldrop                   24 Culloden GA          45:14 16:10 
   36   350  2943 Megan Sanders                    22 Pooler GA            45:17 16:11 
   37   400     4 Megan Jurcak                     22 Savannah GA          51:03 18:14 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 30
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     2   192 James Sinclair                   30 Tybee Island GA      18:07  6:29 
    2     7    61 Robbie Horstman                  24 Edina MN             19:06  6:50 
    3     9   204 Matthew Leibal                   27 Pooler GA            19:30  6:58 
    4    10    75 Caley Langenwalter               28 Savannah GA          19:30  6:58 
    5    13  2042 Colten Sherman                   21 Cornelia GA          19:53  7:07 
    6    20  2571 Kevin Garrad                     28 Savannah GA          20:34  7:21 
    7    23   174 Ryan Woloszyn                    22 Taylors SC           20:40  7:23 
    8    26  2885 Jonathan Sawers                  25 Savannah GA          20:56  7:29 
    9    33  2871 Brandon Ashby                    28 Alpharetta GA        21:44  7:46 
   10    46  2838 Justin Collins                   27 Savannah GA          23:28  8:23 
   11    63  1506 Matthew Lipman                   30 Ft Myers FL          24:54  8:54 
   12    98   197 Ahmadi Azad                      30 Savannah GA          27:21  9:46 
   13   102  2353 Jack Venghaus                    27 Athens GA            27:25  9:48 
   14   112   113 Matt Radford                     30 Nashville TN         27:42  9:54 
   15   135    13 Jonathan Beckman                 30 Savannah GA          29:03 10:23 
   16   144    97 Matthew Miller                   29 Fort Mill SC         29:50 10:39 
   17   147  2894 Brian Entin                      27 Savannah GA          29:51 10:40 
   18   155   162 Michael Vanderbilt               30 Minneapolis MN       30:09 10:46 
   19   160  1299 Jack Holmes                      28 Savannah GA          30:28 10:53 
   20   207  2644 Jeremy Dollar                    27 Savannah GA          32:43 11:42 
   21   213   202 Louis Tarver                     27 Savannah GA          33:15 11:53 
   22   293    17 Travis Bowen                     29 Richmond Hill GA     38:48 13:52 
   23   308    78 John Long                        25 Las Vegas NV         40:25 14:27 
   24   328    19 Mathew Branning                  21 Pooler GA            42:52 15:19 
   25   351   173 Paul Whittingslow                26 Anchorage AK         45:17 16:11 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    29   191 Emily Ernst                      34 Pooler GA            21:13  7:35 
    2    45   888 Dana Cuson                       35 Richmond Hill GA     23:15  8:18 
    3    48    25 Kelly Christiansen               33 Hackettstown NJ      23:31  8:24 
    4    59   164 Marvlyn Vigilant                 40 Savannah GA          24:35  8:47 
    5    60  2368 Julie Wade                       39 Savannah GA          24:41  8:49 
    6    61   653 Lori Blackmon                    40 Carrollton GA        24:47  8:52 
    7    77   190 Erin Burke                       34 Phoenixville PA      25:44  9:12 
    8    78   988 Cara Epstein                     32 Atlanta GA           25:45  9:12 
    9    84   172 Kimberly Wheeler                 39 Troy SC              26:07  9:20 
   10    85    22 Kelly Burch                      40 Eastman GA           26:13  9:22 
   11    88  2495 Sonya Wuepper                    38 Richmond Hill GA     26:24  9:26 
   12    94  2835 Stephanie Thomas                 33 Savannah GA          26:54  9:37 
   13   107    52 April Groves                     36 Richmond Hill GA     27:37  9:52 
   14   122    77 Meg Lego                         35 Savannah GA          28:08 10:03 
   15   125  2120 Patricia St. Amand               35 Richmond Hill GA     28:25 10:09 
   16   126  2106 Tangueray Spears                 34 Savannah GA          28:32 10:12 
   17   133   862 Misty Corbitt                    36 Douglasville GA      28:55 10:20 
   18   148    90 Nicole McBride                   34 Richmond Hill GA     29:51 10:40 
   19   151    85 Amanda Lyons                     38 Lexington SC         29:59 10:43 
   20   156  2973 Erin Sheahan                     31 Tybee Island GA      30:16 10:49 
   21   165     7 April Anderson                   33 Jackson GA           31:01 11:05 
   22   167    39 Janis Ellington                  38 Richmond Hill GA     31:03 11:06 
   23   169   159 Stephanie Valdivia               35 Jackson GA           31:04 11:06 
   24   187   198 Tanna Friday                     39 Centerville GA       31:54 11:24 
   25   208   114 Kana Rahman                      38 Columbia SC          32:46 11:42 
   26   209   148 Angie Thames                     39 Columbia SC          32:59 11:47 
   27   214  1825 Erica Patrick                    32 Lawrenceville GA     33:16 11:53 
   28   216  1060 Sarah Frederick                  32 Lawrenceville GA     33:17 11:53 
   29   219   181 Shawna Block                     38 Marietta GA          33:35 12:00 
   30   223   946 Marcella Dominguez               39 Savannah GA          33:40 12:02 
   31   229   151 Diana Bert                       31 Savannah GA          33:55 12:07 
   32   237   802 Tarah Cherry                     34 Charlotte NC         34:23 12:17 
   33   243   616 Cathy Baxter                     34 Savannah GA          34:43 12:24 
   34   250  1052 Michele Fowler                   36 McDonough GA         35:01 12:31 
   35   251    24 Janel Chester                    32 Tybee Island GA      35:04 12:32 
   36   252   153 Tori Gurbisz                     33 Savannah GA          35:07 12:33 
   37   253  2240 Jennie Brewster                  40 Savannah GA          35:07 12:33 
   38   254  2895 Jamie Ertle                      32 Savannah GA          35:14 12:35 
   39   262  1888 Holly Pruitt                     38 Guyton GA            35:51 12:49 
   40   279  2178 Sara Swiatlowski                 32 Savannah GA          37:23 13:22 
   41   283  1453 Angie Kosek                      36 Goodrich MI          37:48 13:30 
   42   292    83 Kim Lorimer                      40 Landingville PA      38:22 13:42 
   43   294   124 Jennifer Roy                     32 Savannah GA          38:52 13:53 
   44   310     3 Sue Miller                       38 Bettendorf IA        41:21 14:46 
   45   311    41 Meghan Enright                   38 Davenport IA         41:21 14:46 
   46   319   149 Heather Thames                   31 Rincon GA            42:05 15:02 
   47   331  1618 Julie McCurdy                    31 Statesboro GA        43:13 15:26 
   48   333  2262 Stacey Tripp                     33 Savannah GA          43:16 15:27 
   49   341  1026 Michaelene Fisher                37 Richmond Hill GA     44:33 15:55 
   50   346   115 Shannon Ramey                    38 Augusta GA           45:14 16:10 
   51   355  1300 Lindsey Holmes                   31 Savannah GA          45:31 16:16 
   52   363   112 Julie Prescott                   38 Keysville GA         46:19 16:33 
   53   367    49 Tiana Fowler                     38 Griffin GA           46:39 16:40 
   54   376   887 Cristie Curtis                   39 Savannah GA          47:43 17:03 
   55   378   811 Rosemary Clark                   36 San Antonio TX       48:01 17:09 
   56   379  2361 Dawn Vock                        38 Sterling IL          48:02 17:10 
   57   381  2636 Miriam Aguero                    33 Savannah GA          48:06 17:11 
   58   384    57 Tina Hein                        38 Savannah GA          48:30 17:20 
   59   386   121 Jennifer Rodriguez               35 Pt. Wentworth GA     48:35 17:21 
   60   399   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy                32 Savannah GA          51:03 18:14 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1     3    16 Chip Boertlein                   36 Florence KY          18:10  6:30 
    2     4    84 Mo Love                          32 Savannah GA          18:43  6:42 
    3     5   166 Andrew Wade                      37 Savannah GA          18:51  6:44 
    4     8    58 Allen Higginbotham               36 Pooler GA            19:21  6:55 
    5    12     5 Mark Abel                        32 Avondale Estates G   19:44  7:03 
    6    19   186 Richard Oliver                   39 Beaufort SC          20:26  7:18 
    7    28  2425 Matthew White                    39 Savannah GA          21:08  7:33 
    8    30  1662 Joshua Miller                    32 Atlanta GA           21:16  7:36 
    9    31  2884 Bryan Keith                      32 Savannah GA          21:21  7:38 
   10    36  2325 Benjamin Turner                  40 Glen Carbon IL       22:01  7:52 
   11    37  2824 Tim Brennan                      35 Savannah GA          22:06  7:54 
   12    38  1885 Toshua Price                     37 Ft. Stewart GA       22:17  7:58 
   13    41  2955 Stephen Ham                      40 Savannah GA          22:30  8:03 
   14    42  2109 Burt Spence                      33 Valdosta GA          22:35  8:04 
   15    47  1204 Kenya Harrison                   40 Guyton GA            23:30  8:24 
   16    50   161 Andrew Valles                    36 Winder GA            23:31  8:24 
   17    58   119 Geoff Riehl                      34 Savannah GA          24:26  8:44 
   18    62   189 David Boelker                    35 Phoenixville PA      24:51  8:53 
   19    65  1649 Eddie Melchior                   33 Washington DC        25:03  8:57 
   20    69   182 Mark Hudson                      35 Roswell GA           25:12  9:00 
   21    82  2893 Scott Lewis                      40 Springfield GA       25:55  9:16 
   22    83  2971 Hollie Smith                     32 Port Royal SC        26:05  9:19 
   23    96    93 Eric McMahan                     35 Savannah GA          27:05  9:41 
   24    97   154 Bren Tompkins                    32 Savannah GA          27:06  9:41 
   25   100   142 Anthony Sticker                  36 Meridianville AL     27:24  9:47 
   26   103  1023 Daniel Fisher                    39 Richmond Hill GA     27:26  9:48 
   27   131    15 Paul Belfield                    33 Richmond Hill GA     28:44 10:16 
   28   132   175 Finlay Wood                      33 Richmond Hill GA     28:45 10:16 
   29   140   205 Jason Kotarski                   34 Savannah GA          29:32 10:33 
   30   141   139 Jason Sommers                    33 Savannah GA          29:48 10:39 
   31   166   157 David Valdivia                   35 Jackson GA           31:01 11:05 
   32   168    48 Christopher Fowler               40 Griffin GA           31:03 11:06 
   33   177    86 Matt Mahany                      31 Savannah GA          31:23 11:13 
   34   193    29 Christopher Cortese              39 Barrington RI        32:06 11:28 
   35   220   911 Rob Davis                        38 Lake Park GA         33:36 12:00 
   36   244   615 Ben Baxter                       34 Savannah GA          34:44 12:25 
   37   266  2892 David Ensonipoor                 32 Savannah GA          36:38 13:05 
   38   269  1742 Michael Murray                   38 Atlanta GA           36:40 13:06 
   39   278  2836 Hal Thomas                       38 Savannah GA          37:23 13:21 
   40   284  1252 Joey Herb                        33 Savannah GA          38:02 13:35 
   41   289   127 Dan Schaefer                     34 Collegeville PA      38:10 13:38 
   42   291  2679 Jamie Themes                     33 Rincon GA            38:12 13:39 
   43   362   111 Charlie Prescott                 38 Keysville GA         46:18 16:33 
   44   369   123 Garett Roy                       34 Savannah GA          47:22 16:55 
   45   380  2637 Manuel Aguero                    39 Savannah GA          48:06 17:11 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    51   125 Laura Salman                     50 Evans GA             23:33  8:25 
    2    70   101 Mary O'Donoghue                  47 Lebanon OH           25:17  9:02 
    3   105   936 Keira Digel Drake                43 Athens GA            27:34  9:51 
    4   115  1733 Candy Munn                       48 Savannah GA          27:49  9:56 
    5   117    35 Mary Deane Davis                 43 Lilburn GA           28:01 10:01 
    6   138   155 Rhonda Trainor                   48 Lawrenceville GA     29:16 10:27 
    7   146  2452 Andrea Wilson                    44 Asheville NC         29:51 10:40 
    8   162    44 Sherry Fadel                     45 Columbia SC          30:51 11:02 
    9   176    34 Shannon Cupp                     42 Canton GA            31:18 11:11 
   10   188  2444 Dawn Williams                    46 Bloomingdale GA      31:54 11:24 
   11   198    70 Jackie Key                       47 Columbia SC          32:24 11:35 
   12   199  1106 Susanne Globe                    47 Savannah GA          32:24 11:35 
   13   205   169 Courtney Wall                    43 Williamson GA        32:37 11:39 
   14   231  1429 Angela D. Kiker                  45 Newnan GA            33:58 12:08 
   15   233   179 Alicia Coleman                   44 Savannah GA          34:05 12:11 
   16   235  2032 Kay Sedberry                     47 Dunwoody GA          34:21 12:16 
   17   236    26 Shenequa Coles                   41 Columbia SC          34:22 12:17 
   18   245    56 Stephanie Harvey                 42 Rincon GA            34:45 12:25 
   19   248  1068 Beverly Fulp                     48 Savannah GA          35:00 12:30 
   20   257  2891 Sherry Logan                     44 Pooler GA            35:28 12:40 
   21   264  1277 Christene Hodges                 44 Statesboro GA        36:08 12:55 
   22   265    10 Kellye Barnes                    42 Cumming GA           36:12 12:56 
   23   271  1985 Leigh Ryan                       43 Savannah GA          36:48 13:09 
   24   274   141 Kelly Spratt                     44 Darien GA            36:51 13:10 
   25   287  2570 Tina Leggett                     44 Savannah GA          38:09 13:38 
   26   297    81 Sheila Long                      45 Wpafb OH             39:00 13:56 
   27   304   102 Melissa O'Neill                  41 Pendleton SC         39:54 14:15 
   28   318   180 Renee Eason                      42 Rincon GA            42:02 15:01 
   29   321  1446 Karla Knudsen                    45 Richmond Hill GA     42:06 15:02 
   30   323  2410 Desiree Werth                    44 Pendleton SC         42:12 15:05 
   31   334   774 Cindy Carman                     43 Montrose GA          43:47 15:39 
   32   338    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske               42 Superior WI          44:21 15:51 
   33   339   177 Annette Zeman                    45 Springbrook WI       44:21 15:51 
   34   343   185 Cynthia Mallard                  49 Springfield GA       45:09 16:08 
   35   357  1913 Tina Ralston                     41 Richmond Hill GA     46:01 16:26 
   36   358  2942 Kim Sanders                      44 Mt Pleasant SC       46:01 16:26 
   37   361  2941 Denise Bloodsworth               47 Springs Plaza FL     46:15 16:31 
   38   364  2939 Kristen McLanahan                45 Springs Plaza FL     46:19 16:33 
   39   372   589 Amy Baldinelli                   41 Savannah GA          47:36 17:00 
   40   375  1087 Erika Garrison                   44 Savannah GA          47:42 17:03 
   41   377    38 Barbara Ellingson                50 Clarkesville GA      47:54 17:07 
   42   382  2868 Nancy Oddleyson                  44 Cohasset MA          48:22 17:17 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    21  2585 Tommy Butler                     50 Tybee Island GA      20:36  7:22 
    2    35   140 Scott Southwick                  47 Savannah GA          22:00  7:52 
    3    49   110 Steve Power                      43 Winder GA            23:31  8:24 
    4    54    67 William Kearney                  41 Lexington SC         23:48  8:30 
    5    56   194 Brian Rafferty                   41 Savannah GA          24:08  8:37 
    6    68   654 Robbie Blackmon                  48 Carrollton GA        25:11  9:00 
    7    80   188 Ted Kobi                         41 Pace FL              25:51  9:14 
    8    93   137 David Soderlind                  43 Savannah GA          26:51  9:36 
    9   106    18 Charles Brannen Jr               44 Rincon GA            27:36  9:52 
   10   109    88 Scott Marr                       49 Columbia SC          27:39  9:53 
   11   111    43 Jim Fadel                        46 Columbia SC          27:42  9:54 
   12   127   103 Thomas Oneill                    41 Pendleton SC         28:33 10:12 
   13   129  1870 Jeff Pope                        47 Norcross GA          28:43 10:16 
   14   149  1430 Steve Kiker                      45 Newnan GA            29:57 10:42 
   15   164   105 Kevin M. Outzs                   45 Savannah GA          31:00 11:05 
   16   173  1545 Tim Maguire                      42 Atlanta GA           31:11 11:08 
   17   175  2774 Hjohn M. Farrahar                50 Savannah GA          31:17 11:11 
   18   183    62 Mike Hudgins                     50 Columbia SC          31:37 11:18 
   19   185   195 Blake Bridges                    48 Winston-Salem NC     31:42 11:20 
   20   191   170 Henry Wall                       43 Williamson GA        32:02 11:27 
   21   192    59 Scott Hodukavich                 49 Columbia SC          32:03 11:27 
   22   197  1504 William Linn                     46 Simpsonville SC      32:22 11:34 
   23   200   789 Chris Casebeer                   41 Pooler GA            32:24 11:35 
   24   260  2539 Stephen Eason                    43 Rincon GA            35:49 12:48 
   25   267   150 Russell Thornton                 41 Twin City GA         36:39 13:06 
   26   277   183 Olan Bacon                       49 Ellabell GA          37:21 13:21 
   27   281   128 Steven Schulte                   48 Savannah GA          37:29 13:23 
   28   290   200 Ronnie Cupp                      44 Canton GA            38:11 13:39 
   29   296    79 John Long                        46 Wpafb OH             38:59 13:56 
   30   303   825 Big Brother Jack Clifford        46 Brodheadsville PA    39:54 14:15 
   31   324   171 Dave Werth                       42 Pendleton SC         42:20 15:07 
   32   329   146 Mark Takizawa                    50 Hillsboro OR         42:52 15:19 
   33   330    51 Andrew Fulp                      50 Savannah GA          43:11 15:26 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    72   135 Sherri Smith                     54 Marietta GA          25:26  9:05 
    2    89  1095 Deborah George                   51 Savannah GA          26:28  9:27 
    3    91  1724 Nancy Muenzfeld                  55 Savannah GA          26:36  9:30 
    4   110  2079 Joyce Smith                      57 Columbia NC          27:41  9:54 
    5   120     8 Debra Anglin                     57 Houston TX           28:05 10:02 
    6   139  2266 Melissa Freeman                  53 Tybee Island GA      29:32 10:33 
    7   159  2837 Marilyn Sobwick                  59 Savannah GA          30:27 10:53 
    8   161    53 Teresa Harrington                52 Columbia SC          30:47 11:00 
    9   196  2813 Sandy Helmly                     53 Tybee Island GA      32:20 11:33 
   10   211  1004 Karen Farlow                     55 Charlotte NC         33:10 11:51 
   11   215    50 Laura Franklin                   53 Clarkesville GA      33:16 11:53 
   12   227   991 Cookie Espinoza                  55 Savannah GA          33:50 12:05 
   13   230   635 Karen Berry                      53 Hhi SC               33:57 12:08 
   14   234    54 Amy Harris                       55 Nashville TN         34:11 12:13 
   15   249    30 Dixie Cox                        51 Smyrna GA            35:01 12:31 
   16   259  2812 Victoria Onofry                  53 Greenville SC        35:39 12:44 
   17   275  1789 Gladys O'Leary                   59 Tybee Island GA      36:55 13:11 
   18   276   178 Susan Zinner                     51 Lagrange IL          37:12 13:18 
   19   285  1250 Carol Herb                       59 Savannah GA          38:02 13:35 
   20   312  2659 Cecile Upchurch                  55 Atlanta GA           41:31 14:50 
   21   315   130 Nancy Shell                      59 Muscatine IA         41:46 14:55 
   22   336    92 Debbie McDowell                  54 Columbia SC          44:03 15:44 
   23   344  1900 Rose Marie Quattlebaum           57 Rincon GA            45:13 16:09 
   24   347  2349 Deborah Vara                     54 Davidson NC          45:15 16:10 
   25   348   761 Jackie Callahan                  54 Northridge CA        45:16 16:10 
   26   352  1400 Diane Kaufman                    57 Tybee Island GA      45:19 16:11 
   27   359  1788 Frances O'Leary                  52 Savannah GA          46:03 16:27 
   28   406   132 Wendy Sibley                     56 Fuquay Varina NC   1:13:27 26:14 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    14    74 Steven Lachnicht                 51 Gainesville FL       19:56  7:07 
    2    15    12 Kenneth Beasley                  53 Savannah GA          19:59  7:09 
    3    24   184 Jerry Lanser                     54 Savannah GA          20:44  7:25 
    4    27   736 Alan Burnette                    52 Buford GA            21:01  7:31 
    5    32   129 James Shell                      53 Cedar Rapids IA      21:41  7:45 
    6    67   117 Ashley Randall                   57 Garden City GA       25:08  8:59 
    7    76   106 Michael Parker                   51                      25:43  9:11 
    8    79  2863 Larry Hines                      51 Savannah GA          25:46  9:13 
    9    90  2084 Paul Smith                       57 Columbia NC          26:30  9:28 
   10    99    89 Mike McAllister                  52 Ponte Vedra Bch FL   27:23  9:47 
   11   119    73 James Kovacs                     54 Plainfield IN        28:04 10:02 
   12   123  1920 Larry Reed                       52 Smyrna GA            28:10 10:04 
   13   154   983 Timothy Eldridge                 54 Guyton GA            30:08 10:46 
   14   184   120 Joe Robinson                     51 Blythewood SC        31:40 11:19 
   15   186   104 Tommy Outlaw                     56 Lexington SC         31:53 11:23 
   16   212    98 Mark Muething                    53 Cincinnati NY        33:14 11:53 
   17   232  2660 Ben Upchurch                     57 Atlanta GA           34:04 12:10 
   18   246  1677 Martin Mitchell                  56 Goveland IL          34:52 12:28 
   19   280  2169 Patrick Sullivan                 55 Savannah GA          37:28 13:23 
   20   282   632 Peter Berquist                   57 Tybee Island GA      37:36 13:26 
   21   309  2319 Chuck Tucker                     51 Loganville GA        40:54 14:37 
   22   326  2650 Dawn Miller                      56 Savannah GA          42:32 15:12 
   23   365  2938 Michael McClanahan               51 Springs Plaza FL     46:19 16:33 
   24   389  2856 Tom Tybee                        60 Tybee Island GA      48:41 17:23 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1   150    96 Elizabeth Miller                 62 Savannah GA          29:59 10:43 
    2   179  2272 Gail Pomeroy                     65 Tybee Island GA      31:30 11:15 
    3   204  2207 Gaylynn Testut                   64 Ithaca NY            32:35 11:38 
    4   300   939 Sandy Dimon                      63 Savannah GA          39:20 14:03 
    5   302  1297 Catherine Holmes                 62 Savannah GA          39:43 14:11 
    6   322   931 Winford Dick                     62 Berkeley Springs W   42:11 15:04 
    7   332  1534 Katherine Lynes                  61 Savannah GA          43:16 15:27 
    8   368  1518 Cecilia Long                     69 Athens GA            46:53 16:45 
    9   373  1945 Margie Richards                  61 Savannah GA          47:39 17:01 
   10   403  2497 Susan Wuori                      62 Tybee Island GA      53:00 18:56 
   11   404  2498 Susan Wuori                      62 Tybee Island GA      53:00 18:56 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 70
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1    52    27 Robert Cook                      61 Baltimore MD         23:41  8:28 
    2    74  2273 John Pomeroy                     68 Tybee Island GA      25:34  9:08 
    3   108  1948 Greg Rickes                      62 Latham NY            27:38  9:52 
    4   124   107 Tom Philbrick                    63 Savannah GA          28:12 10:05 
    5   145  1105 Coitez Globe                     64 Savannah GA          29:51 10:40 
    6   298  1109 Lee Godfrey                      64 Savannah GA          39:04 13:57 
    7   342  2605 Herbert Mallard                  65 Springfield GA       44:37 15:56 
    8   354  1298 Edward Holmes                    65 Savannah GA          45:31 16:16 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1   401   880 Lila Critz                       77 Savannah GA          51:05 18:15 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  71 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                         Age City,state         Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== =============================== === ================== ======= ===== 
    1   286     2 Dale Critz                       80 Savannah GA          38:08 13:37 
    2   325    20 Bill Briggs                      82 Savannah GA          42:23 15:09