Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
    1      1  2631 Ignacio Fernandez    30 M   Savannah       35:22   35:21.15  5:42 
    2      1  2968 Tommy Reeves Jr.     23 M   Bluffton       35:48   35:47.28  5:46 
    3      2  2949 Michael Meissner     30 M   Pacolet        35:58   35:56.52  5:48 
    4      2  2015 Eli Schneider        20 M   Savannah       36:07   36:06.05  5:49 
    5      1  2333 Hannah Lieberman     20 F   Savannah       36:24   36:22.29  5:52 
    6      3    84 Mo Love              32 M   Savannah       36:44   36:43.28  5:55 
    7      3    61 Robbie Horstman      24 M   Edina          37:03   37:02.57  5:58 
    8      1   166 Andrew Wade          37 M   Savannah       37:05   37:03.71  5:59 
    9      1  2800 Logan Beytagh        27 M   Savannah       37:07   37:05.91  5:59 
   10      4   192 James Sinclair       30 M   Tybee Island   37:18   37:16.91  6:01 
   11      4  1258 Andrew Herzog        22 M   Savannah       37:37   37:35.24  6:04 
   12      5   174 Ryan Woloszyn        22 M   Taylors        37:40   37:39.75  6:04 
   13      2  2554 Trey Lehman          26 M   Savannah       39:15   39:13.53  6:19 
   14      2  1056 Sally Francis        20 F   Savannah       39:36   39:33.95  6:23 
   15      1  2914 Phillip Evans        13 M   Hilton Head    39:49   39:48.50  6:25 
   16      1    74 Steven Lachnicht     51 M   Gainesville    40:04   40:00.58  6:27 
   17      3   173 Paul Whittingslow    26 M   Anchorage      40:51   40:41.31  6:34 
   18      2  1772 Jeff Norris          51 M   Winston Sale   40:50   40:48.68  6:35 
   19      5  1771 Frank Norris         34 M   Guyton         40:56   40:54.27  6:36 
   20      1    23 Tim Cantrell         43 M   Florence       41:12   41:07.45  6:38 
   21      2    58 Allen Higginbotham   36 M   Pooler         41:12   41:08.00  6:38 
   22      3    16 Chip Boertlein       36 M   Florence       41:12   41:08.75  6:38 
   23      3    12 Kenneth Beasley      53 M   Savannah       41:14   41:12.62  6:39 
   24      1  2829 Brandon Singh        18 M   Gainesville    41:27   41:12.93  6:39 
   25      6   119 Geoff Riehl          34 M   Savannah       41:19   41:17.81  6:39 
   26      2    45 Alec Fanning         15 M   Tybee Island   41:31   41:27.10  6:41 
   27      4   184 Jerry Lanser         54 M   Savannah       41:45   41:41.13  6:43 
   28      7  1707 Joey Morcock         33 M   Thunderbolt    42:07   42:04.75  6:47 
   29      4   186 Richard Oliver       39 M   Beaufort       42:14   42:06.11  6:47 
   30      8     5 Mark Abel            32 M   Avondale Est   42:32   42:29.37  6:51 
   31      3  1952 Heather Riniker      21 F   Savannah       42:48   42:46.16  6:54 
   32      2   110 Steve Power          43 M   Winder         43:04   43:02.91  6:56 
   33      1   140 Scott Southwick      47 M   Savannah       43:07   43:03.77  6:57 
   34      2   134 Mason Smith          10 M   Collins        43:13   43:11.96  6:58 
   35      5  2036 Victor Serrano       35 M   Norcross       43:30   43:22.11  7:00 
   36      4  2553 Christian Thomas     26 M   Savannah       43:46   43:36.97  7:02 
   37      9   197 Ahmadi Azad          30 M   Savannah       43:44   43:41.04  7:03 
   38      1  2366 Lauren Waage         19 F   Savannah       43:44   43:41.50  7:03 
   39      6   838 Duran Collins        23 M   Rincon         43:54   43:49.65  7:04 
   40      1   191 Emily Ernst          34 F   Pooler         43:57   43:52.58  7:04 
   41      3    67 William Kearney      41 M   Lexington      44:07   44:02.40  7:06 
   42      4  1687 Andrew Mollo         41 M   Weaverville    44:43   44:03.00  7:06 
   43      5   103 Thomas Oneill        41 M   Pendleton      44:13   44:03.88  7:06 
   44      5  1648 Juan Mejia           29 M   Fort Stewart   44:29   44:18.77  7:09 
   45      1  2552 Emma Anne Champoux   25 F   Savannah       44:41   44:20.66  7:09 
   46      5   129 James Shell          53 M   Cedar Rapids   44:36   44:27.17  7:10 
   47      1   101 Mary O'Donoghue      47 F   Lebanon        44:44   44:39.36  7:12 
   48      6   161 Andrew Valles        36 M   Winder         45:24   45:11.97  7:17 
   49      3    76 Kai Lego             14 M   Savannah       45:17   45:13.37  7:17 
   50      6  2773 Chris Gericke        28 M   Davenport      45:41   45:27.27  7:20 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
   51      7  2802 Jair Castillo        21 M   Savannah       45:35   45:31.28  7:20 
   52      7  1388 William Jones        28 M   Charlotte      45:48   45:42.01  7:22 
   53      1    27 Robert Cook          61 M   Baltimore      45:51   45:46.64  7:23 
   54      7   189 David Boelker        35 M   Phoenixville   46:02   45:57.88  7:25 
   55      8   182 Mark Hudson          35 M   Roswell        46:17   46:04.67  7:26 
   56      1  2047 Angela Shiver        42 F   Savannah       46:10   46:07.18  7:26 
   57      8   584 Andrew Baker         25 M   Charleston     46:26   46:11.11  7:27 
   58      2   138 Jessica Solomon      26 F   Tybee Island   46:22   46:19.33  7:28 
   59      9   145 Brad Sykes           29 M   Prt Wentwort   46:27   46:24.58  7:29 
   60      6  1484 Peter Leahy          51 M   Parkland       46:33   46:27.92  7:29 
   61      1   941 Alice Dionne         39 F   Savannah       46:50   46:41.19  7:32 
   62      9  2716 Rett McBride         39 M   Chamblee       47:22   47:04.80  7:35 
   63      6   137 David Soderlind      43 M   Savannah       47:34   47:14.32  7:37 
   64      2   948 Jennifer Donaldson   33 F   Savannah       47:21   47:14.54  7:37 
   65      2  2715 Lexi Vinson          18 F   Charlotte      47:29   47:19.21  7:38 
   66     10   944 Doug Doblar          32 M   Grayson        47:30   47:20.15  7:38 
   67     11  2689 Marco Lopez          32 M   Savannah       47:59   47:45.47  7:42 
   68      3   190 Erin Burke           34 F   Phoenixville   47:52   47:47.64  7:42 
   69      2   164 Marvlyn Vigilant     40 F   Savannah       47:50   47:47.93  7:42 
   70      3  2457 Kelly Winslow        26 F   Savannah       48:16   47:56.53  7:44 
   71      3  2429 Anna Whitlow         15 F   Savannah       48:04   47:56.57  7:44 
   72      7   106 Michael Parker       51 M                  48:02   47:58.25  7:44 
   73     12   205 Jason Kotarski       34 M   Savannah       48:17   48:00.20  7:44 
   74      4    25 Kelly Christiansen   33 F   Hackettstown   48:20   48:03.59  7:45 
   75      1   125 Laura Salman         50 F   Evans          48:13   48:07.39  7:45 
   76      5  1868 Olga Poole           30 F   Pooler         48:34   48:22.93  7:48 
   77      3    22 Kelly Burch          40 F   Eastman        48:45   48:39.40  7:51 
   78      2    43 Jim Fadel            46 M   Columbia       48:56   48:42.70  7:51 
   79      2  1306 Robin Horan          45 F   Savannah       49:02   48:55.15  7:53 
   80      3  1817 Hannah Paquette      45 F   Savannah       49:03   48:56.21  7:53 
   81      2   830 Tonya Cochran        35 F   Piedmont       49:20   48:59.37  7:54 
   82      7  2923 Alexander Rodriguez  42 M   Ft Stewart     49:21   49:12.74  7:56 
   83     13   154 Bren Tompkins        32 M   Savannah       49:24   49:14.73  7:56 
   84     10    93 Eric McMahan         35 M   Savannah       49:28   49:15.33  7:56 
   85      6   550 Rebecca Arledge      34 F   Greenville     49:30   49:16.88  7:57 
   86      8  2135 Tom Stephens         52 M   Peachtree Ci   49:49   49:17.98  7:57 
   87      1   117 Ashley Randall       57 M   Garden City    49:25   49:21.13  7:57 
   88      3    52 April Groves         36 F   Richmond Hil   49:32   49:22.98  7:58 
   89      9  2820 Tommy Porter         53 M   Savannah       49:32   49:25.62  7:58 
   90      4  2759 Laurie Householder   39 F   Pooler         49:39   49:26.54  7:58 
   91      2  1908 Michael Quirk        63 M   Winston-Sale   49:40   49:26.56  7:58 
   92      8   188 Ted Kobi             41 M   Pace           49:35   49:29.45  7:59 
   93     11   889 Mike Cuson           36 M   Richmond Hil   49:42   49:30.36  7:59 
   94      2   135 Sherri Smith         54 F   Marietta       49:38   49:31.30  7:59 
   95      9   176 Tim Youngblood       44 M   Tifton         50:08   50:00.20  8:04 
   96     14   139 Jason Sommers        33 M   Savannah       50:22   50:06.43  8:05 
   97      4   122 Morgan Rodriguez     12 M   Port Wentwor   50:28   50:10.35  8:05 
   98      4   141 Kelly Spratt         44 F   Darien         50:19   50:11.45  8:05 
   99     15  2844 Daniel Iyes          33 M   Tybee Island   50:26   50:17.27  8:06 
  100      3  2541 John W. III Durant   49 M   Savannah       50:21   50:17.40  8:06 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  101     12  2145 Robert Stewart       35 M   Richmond Hil   50:57   50:21.03  8:07 
  102     13  1904 Michael Quinlan      38 M   Gainesville    50:28   50:26.01  8:08 
  103     14  2075 Jason Smith          35 M   Decatur        50:52   50:31.21  8:09 
  104     16  2878 Nate Lynch           33 M   Chicago        50:48   50:34.63  8:09 
  105      5  1726 Sheila Mull          37 F   Canton         51:18   50:41.36  8:10 
  106     15  1237 Tim Hendricks        36 M   Richmond Hil   50:58   50:45.31  8:11 
  107      3   107 Tom Philbrick        63 M   Savannah       50:51   50:46.49  8:11 
  108     10   772 Daniel G. Carey      51 M   Savannah       51:47   51:05.51  8:14 
  109      5    10 Kellye Barnes        42 F   Cumming        51:53   51:06.84  8:14 
  110      4    59 Scott Hodukavich     49 M   Columbia       51:37   51:11.36  8:15 
  111      4   841 Deirdre Colter       49 F   Savannah       51:21   51:16.06  8:16 
  112      2  1435 Ron King             56 M   Troy           51:35   51:17.31  8:16 
  113     11  2549 Bill Warren          53 M   Richmond Hil   51:36   51:20.57  8:17 
  114     10  2581 Chet Bundy           41 M   Savannah       51:38   51:26.87  8:18 
  115      4   116 Christel-Ann Ramus   15 F   Pt. Wentwort   51:35   51:31.19  8:18 
  116      8   973 Matthew Eddens       24 M   Pooler         51:43   51:32.47  8:18 
  117      5   803 Brad Chesnut         49 M   Cumming        51:45   51:32.93  8:19 
  118      4  1779 Eileen O'Connor      21 F   Blacksburg     51:45   51:33.63  8:19 
  119      6  1887 Tara Proto           35 F   Pooler         51:45   51:36.28  8:19 
  120      6  2209 Andrew Thalacker     49 M   Dike           52:02   51:38.03  8:19 
  121      7    77 Meg Lego             35 F   Savannah       51:44   51:39.79  8:20 
  122      8  2368 Julie Wade           39 F   Savannah       51:51   51:44.48  8:20 
  123      5   196 Tyler Pelkey         12 M   Savannah       51:50   51:46.56  8:21 
  124      4  2805 Allison Sowers       27 F   Savannah       51:55   51:50.29  8:21 
  125      5   152 Jessie Kotarski      28 F   Savannah       52:21   51:51.22  8:21 
  126      5     9 Kristen Baird        23 F   Savannah       52:01   51:55.68  8:22 
  127      6    33 Claire Cuda          26 F   Bluffton       52:07   51:55.78  8:22 
  128     10   202 Louis Tarver         27 M   Savannah       51:59   51:56.03  8:22 
  129      5  2734 Jane Wood            46 F   Tybee Island   52:07   51:56.27  8:22 
  130     12  1273 Ashley Hodges        51 M   Atlanta        52:34   51:56.61  8:22 
  131     17  2109 Burt Spence          33 M   Valdosta       52:19   51:59.04  8:23 
  132     11    97 Matthew Miller       29 M   Fort Mill      52:22   52:07.41  8:24 
  133      6    35 Mary Deane Davis     43 F   Lilburn        52:40   52:08.56  8:24 
  134      7   153 Tori Gurbisz         33 F   Savannah       52:44   52:13.21  8:25 
  135     18  1182 Robert Hammond       31 M   Savannah       52:34   52:22.22  8:26 
  136     12  2669 Eric Vails           27 M   Pawbo          52:54   52:28.78  8:28 
  137     13    89 Mike McAllister      52 M   Ponte Vedra    52:49   52:29.56  8:28 
  138      6  2587 Alexandra Jeskey     23 F   Savannah       52:53   52:32.79  8:28 
  139      8   199 Asheley Bell         30 F   Atlanta        52:49   52:33.81  8:28 
  140      5   133 Amanda Smith         18 F   Marietta       52:53   52:44.85  8:30 
  141      7  1062 Sarah Freeman        42 F   Rincon         53:04   52:46.07  8:30 
  142      6  1873 Nancy Porter         47 F   Savannah       52:56   52:48.56  8:31 
  143      9    57 Tina Hein            38 F   Savannah       53:09   52:51.58  8:31 
  144     19   113 Matt Radford         30 M   Nashville      53:02   52:53.44  8:32 
  145     11    18 Charles Brannen Jr   44 M   Rincon         53:02   52:54.28  8:32 
  146     13  2957 Michael Robinson     27 M   Rock Hill      53:23   52:59.07  8:32 
  147     16  2789 Tray Crow            38 M   Savannah       54:01   53:08.91  8:34 
  148     14  2798 Brian Beaudreau      54 M   Tybee Island   53:20   53:09.15  8:34 
  149      7  2665 Kacy Keene           28 F   Macon          53:29   53:18.82  8:36 
  150      9    19 Mathew Branning      21 M   Pooler         53:30   53:27.35  8:37 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  151     12   150 Russell Thornton     41 M   Twin City      53:54   53:28.07  8:37 
  152      4  2529 Jack Baizley         64 M   Tybee Island   54:21   53:31.21  8:38 
  153     10   172 Kimberly Wheeler     39 F   Troy           54:02   53:32.34  8:38 
  154     13    48 Christopher Fowler   40 M   Griffin        54:04   53:36.35  8:38 
  155     11   784 Allison Carter       35 F   Jesup          53:52   53:40.03  8:39 
  156      9  2332 Laurie Tyre          30 F   Jesup          53:52   53:40.13  8:39 
  157     10  2927 Chad Hillard         22 M   Savannah       53:58   53:41.13  8:39 
  158      7  2967 Jacqueline Ralsten   21 F   Pooler         53:56   53:47.72  8:40 
  159      7   155 Rhonda Trainor       48 F   Lawrencevill   54:13   54:02.98  8:43 
  160      1    96 Elizabeth Miller     62 F   Savannah       54:10   54:04.49  8:43 
  161      8  2218 Sarah Thomas         28 F   Pooler         54:19   54:10.47  8:44 
  162      3   989 Kelly Erola          54 F   Savannah       54:28   54:20.87  8:46 
  163     14  1092 Timothy Gay          27 M   Savannah       54:50   54:21.19  8:46 
  164      7   195 Blake Bridges        48 M   Winston-Sale   54:31   54:21.68  8:46 
  165      4  1416 Mary Kelly           50 F   Rensselaer F   54:39   54:24.82  8:46 
  166     11  2078 Jordan Smith         22 M   Lawrencevill   54:47   54:28.08  8:47 
  167      9   622 Aimee Beatty         28 F   Savannah       54:45   54:29.35  8:47 
  168     12  2095 Ashley Snider        35 F   Richmond Hil   55:05   54:30.36  8:47 
  169      8  2548 Doranne Hipp         45 F   Pooler         54:41   54:34.35  8:48 
  170      8   952 Nicole Doseck        41 F   Lewis Center   55:46   55:08.20  8:53 
  171     14  1940 Ronald Rhodes        41 M   Augusta        55:47   55:13.66  8:54 
  172      5  2622 Catherine Ivester    51 F   Lexington      55:26   55:17.09  8:55 
  173     13  2799 Nancy Beskay         38 F   Savannah       55:33   55:19.13  8:55 
  174     17   870 Jay Cousin           37 M   Savannah       55:45   55:19.83  8:55 
  175      6    30 Dixie Cox            51 F   Smyrna         55:29   55:21.80  8:55 
  176      1     8 Debra Anglin         57 F   Houston        55:45   55:23.54  8:56 
  177     15    73 James Kovacs         54 M   Plainfield     55:44   55:23.75  8:56 
  178      8    64 Stephanie Janasiewi  23 F   White Plains   55:40   55:26.14  8:56 
  179      3  2896 Grant Stevens        17 M   Savannah       55:35   55:27.36  8:56 
  180     15  2897 Matthew Parrish      29 M   Savannah       55:34   55:28.59  8:56 
  181     12  2898 Timothy McCarthey    20 M   Savannah       55:35   55:28.61  8:57 
  182      9    83 Kim Lorimer          40 F   Landingville   55:56   55:29.01  8:57 
  183      3  1358 Michael Jenkins      59 M   Savannah       55:56   55:49.99  9:00 
  184      8  2486 Paul Work            49 M   Savannah       56:06   55:50.70  9:00 
  185      7  1929 Beverly Reynolds     54 F   Savannah       56:12   55:53.05  9:00 
  186     20  2428 Nicholas White       32 M   Hackettstown   56:12   55:56.02  9:01 
  187      6  1679 Savannah Mitchell    18 F   Goveland       56:03   55:56.65  9:01 
  188     10  1655 Jessica Michaloski   26 F   Tallahassee    56:23   55:56.92  9:01 
  189     18   142 Anthony Sticker      36 M   Meridianvill   56:22   55:58.52  9:01 
  190     10  2630 Mary Wood            30 F   Savannah       56:16   55:58.65  9:01 
  191      9   177 Annette Zeman        45 F   Springbrook    56:20   56:03.72  9:02 
  192     16  1928 Allan Reynolds       53 M   Savannah       56:22   56:03.73  9:02 
  193     14   181 Shawna Block         38 F   Marietta       56:17   56:04.96  9:02 
  194     13   792 Armando Castillo     23 M   Savannah       56:11   56:06.76  9:03 
  195      9  2550 Megan Patrick        23 F   Richmond Hil   56:18   56:07.08  9:03 
  196     11  2513 Stacey Young-Caudel  28 F   Savannah       56:31   56:07.13  9:03 
  197     10   749 Donna Buzhardt       48 F   Prosperity     56:20   56:11.35  9:03 
  198      8  2876 Susan Jozefczyk      52 F   Savannah       56:38   56:14.76  9:04 
  199     19  2666 Ahooad Kabbani       35 M   Macon          56:26   56:16.63  9:04 
  200      9   917 Neil Dawson          49 M   Savannah       56:37   56:18.89  9:05 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  201     15  1234 Amanda Hendricks     35 F   Richmond Hil   56:40   56:26.58  9:06 
  202     10   183 Olan Bacon           49 M   Ellabell       56:52   56:36.23  9:07 
  203     17    98 Mark Muething        53 M   Cincinnati     56:48   56:41.63  9:08 
  204     15  1844 Maurice Petty        40 M   Pooler         56:49   56:42.81  9:08 
  205     12  1500 Margaret Leung       27 F   Richmond Hil   56:59   56:44.64  9:09 
  206     13  1369 Joanne Johnson       27 F   Warner Robin   57:08   56:47.94  9:09 
  207     14  2576 Scott Barton         24 M   Savannah       57:35   56:51.03  9:10 
  208     11  2105 Herb Spaulding       49 M   Bluffton       57:25   56:51.40  9:10 
  209     12    88 Scott Marr           49 M   Columbia       57:25   56:58.16  9:11 
  210     18   120 Joe Robinson         51 M   Blythewood     57:25   56:58.38  9:11 
  211     11  1386 Trudie Jones         32 F   Claxton        57:12   56:59.95  9:11 
  212     19  2217 Patrick Thomas       52 M   Guyton         57:08   56:59.99  9:11 
  213     12   950 Jackie Doner-Campbe  33 F   Americus       57:38   57:00.28  9:11 
  214     16     3 Sue Miller           38 F   Bettendorf     57:30   57:01.68  9:11 
  215     17    41 Meghan Enright       38 F   Davenport      57:29   57:01.98  9:12 
  216     13  2607 Amanda Montforn      34 F   Savannah       57:31   57:03.23  9:12 
  217     10  2363 Kara Von Frangenber  23 F   Savannah       57:39   57:05.60  9:12 
  218     14  2772 Lindie Gilsdorf      30 F   Savannah       57:37   57:05.84  9:12 
  219     11  2303 Ginny Murphy         46 F   Tybee Island   57:17   57:06.70  9:12 
  220     21  2608 Kenny Linton         31 M   Savannah       57:36   57:07.08  9:12 
  221     20  2781 Stephen Hooten       51 M   Savannah       57:21   57:10.58  9:13 
  222     10   634 Frances Berry        41 F   Athens         57:22   57:11.01  9:13 
  223      1   933 Robert Dicroce       65 M   Savannah       57:25   57:11.11  9:13 
  224     11   936 Keira Digel Drake    43 F   Athens         57:21   57:11.18  9:13 
  225     18  2141 Crystal Stewart      37 F   Richmond Hil   57:50   57:13.07  9:13 
  226      2   526 Michael Ambrose      66 M   Savannah       57:52   57:14.20  9:14 
  227      4  2883 Jordan Morrow        56 M   Savannah       57:33   57:18.29  9:14 
  228     13   105 Kevin M. Outzs       45 M   Savannah       57:55   57:21.52  9:15 
  229     16   609 Matthew Basara       44 M   Charlotte      57:56   57:22.39  9:15 
  230      9  1551 Cyntha Malone        50 F                  57:38   57:23.56  9:15 
  231     20  2439 Mark Wilcox          35 M   Savannah       57:44   57:24.51  9:15 
  232     21   111 Charlie Prescott     38 M   Keysville      57:42   57:26.83  9:16 
  233     19   112 Julie Prescott       38 F   Keysville      57:42   57:27.22  9:16 
  234     10  2162 Margaret Stringer    54 F   Savannah       57:37   57:28.70  9:16 
  235     12  2321 Shelly Tucker        47 F   Savannah       58:17   57:32.86  9:17 
  236     12  1600 Tara McCarley        42 F   Bluffton       58:09   57:32.91  9:17 
  237     22  2628 Scott Runge          30 M   Savannah       57:47   57:35.41  9:17 
  238     15     7 April Anderson       33 F   Jackson        58:02   57:35.47  9:17 
  239     20   159 Stephanie Valdivia   35 F   Jackson        58:04   57:36.92  9:17 
  240      2   130 Nancy Shell          59 F   Muscatine      57:52   57:42.49  9:18 
  241     14   108 Caroline Pinkston    27 F   Charlotte      58:00   57:45.54  9:19 
  242     15   857 Nikki Coomer         28 F   Charlotte      58:24   57:46.48  9:19 
  243     11  1330 Emily Hyndman        24 F   Atlanta        58:36   57:46.78  9:19 
  244     21   198 Tanna Friday         39 F   Centerville    57:54   57:48.04  9:19 
  245     21  1650 Jose Luis Melo       53 M   Savannah       58:19   57:54.62  9:20 
  246     16  2407 Jennifer Wells       27 F   Savannah       58:21   57:56.41  9:20 
  247     11  1351 Mary Janelle         50 F   Tifton         58:15   57:57.45  9:20 
  248     16   547 Cory Ardilio         28 M   Savannah       58:21   57:57.60  9:20 
  249     16   624 Tamara Beckett       30 F   Pooler         58:30   58:01.37  9:21 
  250     12     4 Megan Jurcak         22 F   Savannah       58:08   58:02.05  9:21 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  251     13  2163 Leslie Stroop        45 F   Savannah       58:24   58:06.96  9:22 
  252     13    26 Shenequa Coles       41 F   Columbia       58:36   58:07.03  9:22 
  253      3    54 Amy Harris           55 F   Nashville      58:15   58:07.26  9:22 
  254     14    34 Shannon Cupp         42 F   Canton         58:33   58:10.52  9:23 
  255     17   187 Ann Carobine         29 F   Pooler         58:16   58:10.82  9:23 
  256     22  1951 Amanda Ringham       35 F   Savannah       58:39   58:23.22  9:25 
  257     15  1016 Denise Felder        44 F   Savannah       58:42   58:24.91  9:25 
  258     14  1673 Andi Missroon        45 F   Savannah       58:47   58:26.83  9:25 
  259     16  1373 Nicki Johnson        40 F   Savannah       58:45   58:29.50  9:26 
  260     22   820 David Clay           51 M   Pembroke       59:02   58:30.33  9:26 
  261     17   124 Jennifer Roy         32 F   Savannah       59:32   58:46.56  9:28 
  262     18  2500 Irene Yang           27 F   Atlanta        59:08   58:50.73  9:29 
  263     23   148 Angie Thames         39 F   Columbia       59:26   58:55.17  9:30 
  264     24   114 Kana Rahman          38 F   Columbia       59:26   58:55.58  9:30 
  265     12  1000 Gail Ewaldsen        51 F   Savannah       59:11   58:56.64  9:30 
  266     13    92 Debbie McDowell      54 F   Columbia       59:19   59:02.18  9:31 
  267     25  2124 Chassidy Stanley     37 F   Sugar Hill     59:22   59:02.27  9:31 
  268     17  1629 Susan McGlynn        43 F   Suwanee        59:21   59:02.47  9:31 
  269     23    47 Matt Farkas          32 M   Atlanta        59:07   59:06.01  9:32 
  270     22  2908 Jamie Champion       38 M   Grovetown      59:58   59:11.22  9:32 
  271     13   620 Kelsey Beals         24 F   Greenville     59:56   59:19.33  9:34 
  272     14    79 John Long            46 M   Wpafb          59:27   59:21.18  9:34 
  273     15    81 Sheila Long          45 F   Wpafb          59:26   59:21.68  9:34 
  274     18    56 Stephanie Harvey     42 F   Rincon         59:50   59:23.98  9:34 
  275     19  2093 Tammy Smith          41 F   Tybee Island   59:35   59:24.56  9:34 
  276     14  1384 Lily Jones           22 F   Savannah     1:00:00   59:26.77  9:35 
  277      5  2670 Demers Bishop        63 M   Tybee Island   59:38   59:30.34  9:35 
  278     18  1723 Sandra Mueller       32 F   Decatur        59:58   59:31.70  9:36 
  279     20  1039 Amanda Forristal     41 F   Richmond Hil   59:48   59:34.73  9:36 
  280     19  2807 Laurel Thomas        29 F   Savannah     1:00:21   59:37.98  9:37 
  281     19   958 Ansley Drake         30 F   Pooler       1:00:00   59:42.21  9:37 
  282     23  2259 David Travis         35 M   Pooler       1:00:12   59:42.50  9:37 
  283      4  2698 Brandon Barrett      15 M   Richmond Hil 1:00:20   59:44.51  9:38 
  284     20   637 Natalie Berry        27 F   Savannah     1:00:34   59:51.52  9:39 
  285     17   633 Chris Berry          29 M   Savannah     1:00:34   59:51.63  9:39 
  286     18   659 Brandon Bledsoe      27 M   Tallahassee  1:00:34   59:52.61  9:39 
  287     20   151 Diana Bert           31 F   Savannah     1:00:25   59:52.90  9:39 
  288     19  1854 Seth Pinckney        27 M   Savannah     1:00:40 1:00:00.53  9:40 
  289     26   863 Rachel Corkern       37 F   Pooler       1:00:41 1:00:06.93  9:41 
  290     16  1784 Jane Ogle            48 F   Savannah     1:00:30 1:00:09.56  9:42 
  291     21  2076 Jessica Smith        41 F   Tybee Island 1:00:30 1:00:11.07  9:42 
  292     21  1340 Kelly Christine Jac  27 F   Guyton       1:00:37 1:00:17.24  9:43 
  293     15  1815 John Palmaccio       45 M   Pooler       1:01:11 1:00:18.96  9:43 
  294     14   588 Sandy Baker          54 F   Woodstock    1:00:43 1:00:20.95  9:44 
  295      4   700 Christina Brooks     55 F   Marietta     1:00:43 1:00:21.14  9:44 
  296     17  2962 Holly McGee          48 F   Hinesville   1:00:47 1:00:26.64  9:44 
  297     24    86 Matt Mahany          31 M   Savannah     1:00:59 1:00:27.64  9:45 
  298     15  2050 Stephanie Short      21 F   Marietta     1:00:46 1:00:28.83  9:45 
  299     27   862 Misty Corbitt        36 F   Douglasville 1:00:37 1:00:30.87  9:45 
  300     28  1688 Lora Mollo           37 F   Weaverville  1:01:14 1:00:36.34  9:46 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  301     17  2030 Les Sears            44 M   Savannah     1:01:08 1:00:40.17  9:47 
  302     18   657 Donna Blankenbecler  48 F   Marietta     1:01:03 1:00:43.48  9:47 
  303     22   658 Jenna Blasi          26 F   Savannah     1:00:56 1:00:45.25  9:47 
  304     16   203 Randall Evans        49 M   Hilton Head  1:00:55 1:00:45.94  9:48 
  305     29   986 Sarah Elliott        35 F   Tybee Island 1:01:01 1:00:49.53  9:48 
  306     22  2808 Pamela Sears         42 F   Savannah     1:01:20 1:00:52.51  9:49 
  307     25   175 Finlay Wood          33 M   Richmond Hil 1:01:43 1:00:56.29  9:49 
  308     26    15 Paul Belfield        33 M   Richmond Hil 1:01:43 1:00:56.32  9:49 
  309     24  2948 Jonathan Macdonald   37 M   Somerville   1:01:35 1:00:56.59  9:49 
  310     16  1017 Brittany Felton      24 F   Decatur      1:01:54 1:01:02.45  9:50 
  311     23    62 Mike Hudgins         50 M   Columbia     1:01:33 1:01:06.48  9:51 
  312     15   992 Clark Evans          21 M   Savannah     1:01:37 1:01:07.35  9:51 
  313     25  2675 Carter Hubbard       35 M   Savannah     1:01:42 1:01:08.77  9:51 
  314     23    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske   42 F   Superior     1:01:26 1:01:09.47  9:51 
  315     30    85 Amanda Lyons         38 F   Lexington    1:01:32 1:01:09.79  9:51 
  316     15    53 Teresa Harrington    52 F   Columbia     1:01:36 1:01:12.67  9:52 
  317      5   104 Tommy Outlaw         56 M   Lexington    1:01:40 1:01:14.58  9:52 
  318     19    44 Sherry Fadel         45 F   Columbia     1:01:40 1:01:16.87  9:53 
  319     26   725 Thomas Burchill      37 M   Knoxville    1:01:49 1:01:17.42  9:53 
  320     24   612 Helen Bass           41 F   Savannah     1:01:58 1:01:20.26  9:53 
  321     16   178 Susan Zinner         51 F   Lagrange     1:01:46 1:01:26.93  9:54 
  322     31   605 Jennifer Barrett     39 F   Savannah     1:01:54 1:01:30.10  9:55 
  323      5  1097 Valerie Georgevitch  57 F   Lake Waccama 1:01:42 1:01:31.35  9:55 
  324     25  1672 Donna Minucci        43 F   Concord      1:02:05 1:01:37.02  9:56 
  325      1   719 Thomas Buchanan      70 M   White Oak    1:01:53 1:01:38.70  9:56 
  326     17  1430 Steve Kiker          45 M   Newnan       1:02:13 1:01:40.81  9:56 
  327     26  1335 Christy Inman        41 F   Statesboro   1:02:16 1:01:45.20  9:57 
  328     27   127 Dan Schaefer         34 M   Collegeville 1:02:27 1:01:47.36  9:57 
  329     18   171 Dave Werth           42 M   Pendleton    1:02:27 1:01:48.06  9:58 
  330     27    29 Christopher Cortese  39 M   Barrington   1:02:27 1:01:48.13  9:58 
  331     19   909 Lewie Davis          42 M   Ridgeland    1:02:36 1:01:51.38  9:58 
  332     27  1314 Rebecca Howell       40 F   Columbia     1:02:01 1:01:52.46  9:58 
  333     28  1701 Jeff Moore           33 M   Cumming      1:02:38 1:01:53.12  9:58 
  334     20  1525 Theresa Los          45 F   Cumming      1:02:07 1:01:53.43  9:58 
  335     28   179 Alicia Coleman       44 F   Savannah     1:02:05 1:01:56.93  9:59 
  336     20    17 Travis Bowen         29 M   Richmond Hil 1:02:19 1:02:00.34 10:00 
  337     21   625 Anne Beckman         32 F   Savannah     1:02:26 1:02:03.88 10:00 
  338     29    13 Jonathan Beckman     30 M   Savannah     1:02:27 1:02:04.31 10:00 
  339     23  1561 Megan Manly          29 F   Savannah     1:02:20 1:02:13.12 10:02 
  340     32  2298 Amanda McCarthy      38 F   Suwanee      1:02:44 1:02:13.13 10:02 
  341     16  2449 Casey Williamson     23 M   Savannah     1:02:35 1:02:17.25 10:02 
  342     24  1454 Kate Koss            27 F   Savannah     1:02:35 1:02:17.27 10:02 
  343     18   639 Todd Bethel          46 M   Savannah     1:03:12 1:02:17.92 10:02 
  344     17  1803 Alex Otterbein       21 F   Savannah     1:02:49 1:02:21.24 10:03 
  345     21  2606 Nancy Rodriguez      48 F   Richmond Hil 1:02:56 1:02:21.77 10:03 
  346     18   168 Amanda Waldrop       24 F   Culloden     1:02:55 1:02:22.03 10:03 
  347     21  2059 Bradley Sims         27 M   Rock Hill    1:02:57 1:02:23.84 10:03 
  348     22  2910 Anne Shealy          33 F   Savannah     1:03:09 1:02:24.79 10:04 
  349     29   590 Amy Ballagh          40 F   Statesboro   1:03:09 1:02:25.31 10:04 
  350     22   511 Kristen Akins        48 F   Statesboro   1:03:07 1:02:25.75 10:04 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  351     19  2496 Bri Wunderli         21 F   Savannah     1:02:54 1:02:26.07 10:04 
  352     23   979 Shirley Edwards      32 F   Savannah     1:03:11 1:02:28.54 10:04 
  353      6   945 Duane Doblar         61 M   Lilburn      1:02:51 1:02:33.13 10:05 
  354     24   616 Cathy Baxter         34 F   Savannah     1:02:57 1:02:37.29 10:06 
  355     25    21 Alona Brinson        27 F   Savannah     1:02:41 1:02:40.14 10:06 
  356     25    90 Nicole McBride       34 F   Richmond Hil 1:03:06 1:02:41.27 10:06 
  357     33    39 Janis Ellington      38 F   Richmond Hil 1:03:06 1:02:41.38 10:06 
  358     24    51 Andrew Fulp          50 M   Savannah     1:02:58 1:02:42.63 10:06 
  359     20  1262 Ann Hicks            24 F   Suwanee      1:03:04 1:02:51.17 10:08 
  360     26   712 Julie Bryant         25 F   Athens       1:03:04 1:02:53.37 10:08 
  361     22  1933 Adam Rhodes          27 M   Pooler       1:03:12 1:02:57.16 10:09 
  362     27  1937 Kimberly Rhodes      28 F   Pooler       1:03:13 1:02:57.40 10:09 
  363     20  1836 Calvin Pennington    44 M   Spartanburg  1:03:36 1:02:59.69 10:09 
  364     23  1756 Teresa Nettles       48 F   Tybee Island 1:03:46 1:03:10.56 10:11 
  365     28  1176 Kristen Hall         29 F   Charlotte    1:03:50 1:03:16.91 10:12 
  366     26    11 Marti Barrow         33 F   Savannah     1:03:59 1:03:49.47 10:17 
  367     30   162 Michael Vanderbilt   30 M   Minneapolis  1:03:59 1:03:49.88 10:17 
  368     24  1459 Nadine Kunkle        47 F   Pinopolis    1:04:23 1:03:53.73 10:18 
  369     19  1460 Terry Kunkle         47 M   Pinopolis    1:04:23 1:03:53.97 10:18 
  370      2   759 Deborah Cain         60 F   Sandersville 1:04:50 1:04:00.42 10:19 
  371     27  2199 Emily Taylor         33 F   Clinton      1:04:30 1:04:04.43 10:20 
  372     30   809 Judy Cirafesi        43 F   Savannah     1:04:46 1:04:09.16 10:20 
  373     28  2186 Shannon Takizawa     34 F   Hillsboro    1:04:48 1:04:20.99 10:22 
  374     25   146 Mark Takizawa        50 M   Hillsboro    1:04:48 1:04:21.65 10:22 
  375     21  1499 Chris Letsinger      41 M   Savannah     1:05:17 1:04:27.72 10:23 
  376     29  2860 Karla Cruz           32 F   Washington   1:05:04 1:04:35.90 10:25 
  377     25  2257 Colleen Tracey       49 F   Savannah     1:05:28 1:04:37.56 10:25 
  378     31  1404 Jennifer Kay         40 F   Richmond Hil 1:04:57 1:04:38.31 10:25 
  379     26  1420 Cherri Kennedy       46 F   Kernersville 1:04:52 1:04:42.75 10:26 
  380     32  2947 Suzanne Kirk         41 F   Savannah     1:05:20 1:04:43.19 10:26 
  381     34   115 Shannon Ramey        38 F   Augusta      1:04:55 1:04:43.73 10:26 
  382      3  1834 Ron Pedersen         65 M   Beaufort     1:05:23 1:04:44.70 10:26 
  383     21   527 Tala Amirfazli       24 F   Atlanta      1:05:35 1:04:45.92 10:26 
  384     29  1626 Megan McGandy        27 F   Mt Pleasant  1:05:24 1:04:51.06 10:27 
  385     30  1684 Jennifer Moesch      26 F   Savannah     1:05:18 1:04:56.21 10:28 
  386     35  2656 Tamara Kirk          39 F   Richmond Hil 1:05:18 1:04:59.13 10:28 
  387     36  2485 Christen Woolley     37 F   Richmond Hil 1:05:49 1:05:13.79 10:31 
  388      3  2207 Gaylynn Testut       64 F   Ithaca       1:06:00 1:05:17.54 10:31 
  389     37  2655 Jenn McLrvin         38 F   Richmond Hil 1:05:49 1:05:29.69 10:33 
  390      6   994 George Evans         59 M   Savannah     1:06:07 1:05:33.97 10:34 
  391     31  2547 Dean Jr. Moesch      30 M   Savannah     1:06:07 1:05:46.52 10:36 
  392      1   706 Emily Bruce          14 F   Hhi          1:06:23 1:05:50.65 10:37 
  393      7  2870 Gary Slates          59 M   MacOn        1:06:38 1:05:53.80 10:37 
  394     17  2551 Angela Casper        50 F   Richmond Hil 1:06:31 1:05:57.28 10:38 
  395      7  1658 James Miley          62 M   Troy         1:06:38 1:05:58.43 10:38 
  396     18  1637 Livia McMahon        53 F   Savannah     1:06:28 1:06:06.07 10:39 
  397     30  1780 Alina Odom           33 F   Statesboro   1:06:43 1:06:12.69 10:40 
  398     19  2961 Susan Jones          54 F   Piedmont     1:06:41 1:06:18.26 10:41 
  399     31  1198 Kristy Harris        33 F   Pooler       1:06:57 1:06:22.01 10:42 
  400     33  1365 Angie Johnson        42 F   Savannah     1:07:05 1:06:24.48 10:42 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  401     38    49 Tiana Fowler         38 F   Griffin      1:07:04 1:06:36.46 10:44 
  402     31  2790 Elizabeth Seeger     29 F   Savannah     1:07:34 1:06:41.82 10:45 
  403     34  2791 Allison Seeger       42 F   Covington    1:07:36 1:06:44.90 10:45 
  404     35  1485 Tracey Leaver-Willi  43 F   Vidalia      1:07:07 1:06:46.57 10:46 
  405      6  2175 Cynthia Sweeney      56 F   Palm Harbor  1:07:27 1:06:51.87 10:47 
  406      4  2379 William Wallace      66 M   Savannah     1:07:37 1:06:52.09 10:47 
  407     36  1576 Maria Martinez       42 F   Richmond Hil 1:07:28 1:07:01.72 10:48 
  408     20    50 Laura Franklin       53 F   Clarkesville 1:07:42 1:07:10.95 10:50 
  409     21    38 Barbara Ellingson    50 F   Clarkesville 1:07:42 1:07:11.04 10:50 
  410     32  2867 Dru Nelson           27 F   Savannah     1:07:25 1:07:14.49 10:50 
  411      8  2436 Craig Wiederhold     62 M   Savannah     1:07:43 1:07:18.33 10:51 
  412     32    46 Heather Farkas       33 F   Atlanta      1:08:05 1:07:19.47 10:51 
  413      7  2376 Beverley Walker      55 F   Cornelia     1:07:47 1:07:21.54 10:51 
  414     37  2609 Christine Green      43 F   Ssi          1:08:18 1:07:43.60 10:55 
  415     22  2610 Michael Barilla      41 M   Charlotte    1:08:18 1:07:44.03 10:55 
  416     27  1446 Karla Knudsen        45 F   Richmond Hil 1:08:10 1:07:55.37 10:57 
  417     22   163 Christa Vanek        24 F   Tybee Island 1:08:23 1:08:03.41 10:58 
  418      9   771 Eric Cardwell        62 M   Roswell      1:08:26 1:08:08.37 10:59 
  419     32  1645 Javier Medina        32 M   Savannah     1:08:52 1:08:10.48 10:59 
  420     38  2583 Christy Burke        41 F   Tybee Island 1:08:41 1:08:12.16 10:59 
  421     33  1811 Katherine Packham    26 F   Chattanooga  1:09:05 1:08:16.99 11:00 
  422     39  1893 Donna Purvis         40 F   Eastman      1:08:57 1:08:19.98 11:01 
  423     28  1429 Angela D. Kiker      45 F   Newnan       1:09:01 1:08:28.58 11:02 
  424     23   789 Chris Casebeer       41 M   Pooler       1:08:59 1:08:35.76 11:03 
  425     22  1111 Mary Ann Goldman     53 F   Savannah     1:08:53 1:08:38.24 11:04 
  426     33  2223 Luciana Thompson     33 F   Savannah     1:09:04 1:08:38.76 11:04 
  427     39   814 Deanne Clarke        39 F   Savannah     1:09:24 1:08:53.04 11:06 
  428     40  2046 Lacy Shipley         43 F   New Market   1:09:22 1:08:56.10 11:07 
  429     24  2881 Rick Evans           44 M   Savannah     1:09:23 1:08:57.14 11:07 
  430     41  1671 Tracey Minish        44 F   New Market   1:09:23 1:08:57.35 11:07 
  431      4  2398 Sunny Weathers       63 F   Savannah     1:09:29 1:09:07.85 11:08 
  432     34   661 Stephanie Board      26 F   Jacksonville 1:09:48 1:09:11.02 11:09 
  433     23  1659 Daryle-Lynn Roberts  22 F   Lexington    1:09:58 1:09:13.10 11:09 
  434     23   515 Jan Allee            51 F   Savannah     1:09:48 1:09:13.39 11:09 
  435      5  1592 Juanita Mayer        63 F   Savannah     1:09:22 1:09:13.64 11:09 
  436     20  1504 William Linn         46 M   Simpsonville 1:09:55 1:09:14.05 11:09 
  437     42  2215 Kim Thomas           42 F   Guyton       1:09:38 1:09:16.34 11:10 
  438     35  2909 June Early           25 F   Greenville   1:09:50 1:09:17.13 11:10 
  439     25   170 Henry Wall           43 M   Williamson   1:09:57 1:09:21.71 11:11 
  440      5  2776 Russell Clarke       68 M   Savannah     1:09:26 1:09:25.01 11:11 
  441     29  1757 Diane New            49 F   Savannah     1:10:01 1:09:25.05 11:11 
  442     10   690 Russell Bridges      62 M   Savannah     1:10:10 1:09:25.37 11:11 
  443     43   169 Courtney Wall        43 F   Williamson   1:10:02 1:09:27.36 11:12 
  444     30  2634 Trina Brown          45 F   Tybee Island 1:09:57 1:09:31.05 11:12 
  445     26  1018 George Felton        51 M   Richmond Hil 1:10:30 1:09:37.36 11:13 
  446     26  1930 Jesse Reynolds       41 M   Ft. Stewart  1:10:31 1:09:47.61 11:15 
  447     44  1931 Linda Reynolds       41 F   Ft. Stewart  1:10:31 1:09:47.92 11:15 
  448     11  2004 John Savage          60 M   Savannah     1:10:22 1:09:57.95 11:16 
  449     45   824 Jenny Clements       40 F   Richmond Hil 1:10:39 1:10:16.30 11:19 
  450     27  2641 Jeremy Bryant        41 M   Bonaire      1:10:39 1:10:17.31 11:20 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  451     34  1660 Rebecca Milford      30 F   Columbia     1:11:08 1:10:26.08 11:21 
  452     24  1150 Kayla Grubbs         22 F   Bluffton     1:11:08 1:10:31.76 11:22 
  453     40  2697 Kerryanne Narraez    37 F   Savannah     1:10:58 1:10:43.60 11:24 
  454     21  1847 Tim Phillips         49 M   Rincon       1:11:23 1:10:44.41 11:24 
  455     41  2764 Darina Ortiz         39 F   Hinesville   1:10:55 1:10:49.85 11:25 
  456     36  1646 Lauren Medina        29 F   Savannah     1:11:45 1:11:02.91 11:27 
  457     46  1215 Kimberly Hayes       40 F   Richmond Hil 1:11:50 1:11:03.56 11:27 
  458     42  1664 Sara Miller          36 F   Grenada      1:11:50 1:11:03.96 11:27 
  459     43   121 Jennifer Rodriguez   35 F   Pt. Wentwort 1:11:47 1:11:15.21 11:29 
  460     37  2016 Diedre Schofield     28 F   Savannah     1:11:46 1:11:19.44 11:30 
  461     31  2638 Susane Castillo      45 F   Savannah     1:11:46 1:11:22.86 11:30 
  462     44  2765 Iris Ithier          35 F   Hinesville   1:11:45 1:11:38.43 11:33 
  463     35  1159 Melissa Guyett       30 F   Hinesville   1:11:45 1:11:38.89 11:33 
  464     47  2901 Amy Medlock          41 F   Athens       1:12:35 1:11:44.18 11:34 
  465     25  2849 Christina Varnadoe   23 F   Midway       1:11:57 1:11:45.67 11:34 
  466     22  2421 Ken Wheeler Jr       45 M   Tybee Island 1:12:16 1:11:53.27 11:35 
  467     36   638 Amii Best            33 F   Savannah     1:12:43 1:11:53.93 11:35 
  468     48  2029 Ann Searcy           40 F   Savannah     1:12:47 1:11:58.18 11:36 
  469      1  1950 Sally Riley          65 F   Saint August 1:12:26 1:12:03.67 11:37 
  470      1  2602 Joe Nettles          79 M   Tybee Island 1:12:35 1:12:21.95 11:40 
  471     28   895 Gabriel Dalmy        38 M   Decatur      1:12:44 1:12:22.32 11:40 
  472     24   655 Janna Blackwell      52 F   Statesboro   1:13:03 1:12:22.71 11:40 
  473     26   769 Chelsea Cardwell     23 F   Savannah     1:12:45 1:12:26.06 11:40 
  474     45  1213 Lindsey Hawkins      37 F   Marietta     1:13:08 1:12:50.17 11:44 
  475     46   767 Mary Cannon          35 F   Richmond Hil 1:13:19 1:12:54.27 11:45 
  476     27  1183 Rebekah Hamrick      24 F   Savannah     1:13:46 1:13:09.86 11:47 
  477     28  1541 William Maestretti   42 M   Savannah     1:13:51 1:13:14.67 11:48 
  478     29  2300 James McCarthy       37 M   Suwanee      1:13:51 1:13:18.83 11:49 
  479     38   722 Aniston Bullock      25 F   Savannah     1:14:18 1:13:34.04 11:51 
  480     25  2935 Mary Ann Kilgore     50 F   Savannah     1:14:13 1:13:35.41 11:52 
  481     29   200 Ronnie Cupp          44 M   Canton       1:14:05 1:13:43.06 11:53 
  482     47  2297 Shayla Lovett        38 F   St. Augustin 1:14:18 1:13:47.70 11:53 
  483     32  1488 Lisa Lee             49 F   Statesboro   1:14:29 1:13:48.25 11:54 
  484     33  2380 Dianna Waller        45 F   Savannah     1:14:26 1:13:48.82 11:54 
  485      8  2468 Shelia Woo           59 F   Savannah     1:14:10 1:13:53.95 11:54 
  486     48   823 Patty Clemens        37 F   Rock Hill    1:14:37 1:14:01.20 11:56 
  487     28  1392 Kelly Jourdan        23 F   Athens       1:15:21 1:14:37.13 12:01 
  488     12  2788 James Gilker         63 M   Alpharetta   1:15:11 1:14:40.29 12:02 
  489     37    14 Michelle Beers       30 F   Pt. Wentwort 1:15:39 1:14:57.70 12:05 
  490      6  2104 W Sparrow Jr         66 M   Atlanta      1:15:49 1:15:00.54 12:05 
  491      8  2103 Richard Sparrow      56 M   St Petersbur 1:15:49 1:15:00.62 12:05 
  492     39    37 Tiffanie Durrence    26 F   Glenville    1:15:48 1:15:06.08 12:06 
  493      9  2097 Leeca Snyder         57 F   Savannah     1:15:47 1:15:15.79 12:08 
  494     34   790 Sheila Cash          47 F   Spartanburg  1:15:51 1:15:15.87 12:08 
  495     38   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy    32 F   Savannah     1:15:57 1:15:24.52 12:09 
  496      2  1760 Warren Newton        71 M   Savannah     1:15:35 1:15:27.99 12:10 
  497     26  1090 Cindy Gay            52 F   Savannah     1:16:19 1:15:38.76 12:11 
  498     40   904 Emma Davis           25 F   Pooler       1:16:06 1:15:39.82 12:12 
  499     41  1014 Rachel Fayer         25 F   Pooler       1:16:06 1:15:40.39 12:12 
  500     49  2143 Gwendolyn Stewart    38 F   Richmond Hil 1:16:40 1:15:51.12 12:13 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  501     50  1567 Gudelia Marmion      39 F   Cummning     1:16:41 1:15:55.30 12:14 
  502     42  1074 Caitlin Gaddy        26 F   Athens       1:16:54 1:16:03.08 12:15 
  503     49   180 Renee Eason          42 F   Rincon       1:16:40 1:16:11.23 12:17 
  504     10   629 Laurie Bell          57 F   Tybee Island 1:17:05 1:16:11.95 12:17 
  505     23   128 Steven Schulte       48 M   Savannah     1:16:48 1:16:13.43 12:17 
  506     33   123 Garett Roy           34 M   Savannah     1:17:09 1:16:22.58 12:18 
  507     27  2882 Temple Morrow        50 F   Savannah     1:17:45 1:17:30.64 12:29 
  508     11  2055 Andrea D. Simmons    56 F   Savannah     1:18:02 1:17:32.13 12:30 
  509     12  2113 Sandra Spikes        56 F   Hinesville   1:17:38 1:17:32.73 12:30 
  510     35  2582 Louella Sapone       46 F   Tybee Island 1:18:09 1:17:39.82 12:31 
  511      6   509 Christine Addy       60 F   Savannah     1:18:09 1:17:53.58 12:33 
  512     39  1029 Natalie Flerl        32 F   Soddy Daisy  1:18:45 1:17:58.94 12:34 
  513     36  2370 Linda Wagner         48 F   Dacula       1:18:21 1:18:08.85 12:36 
  514      7  1966 Nancy Robinson       60 F   Savannah     1:19:14 1:18:22.94 12:38 
  515     43  1217 Rebecca Hayes        29 F   Savannah     1:19:21 1:18:29.40 12:39 
  516     51   811 Rosemary Clark       36 F   San Antonio  1:19:19 1:18:39.45 12:40 
  517     52  2361 Dawn Vock            38 F   Sterling     1:19:20 1:18:40.33 12:41 
  518     28  2131 Diane Stephens       51 F   Peachtree Ci 1:19:31 1:18:50.24 12:42 
  519      1  1957 Lois Roberts         70 F   Statesboro   1:19:45 1:18:58.01 12:43 
  520     40  1112 Heather Gomez        34 F   Cumming      1:19:50 1:19:00.95 12:44 
  521     41  2435 Christyn Wiederhold  30 F   Jacksonville 1:19:32 1:19:07.46 12:45 
  522     13   997 Raynette Evans       57 F   Tybee Island 1:19:36 1:19:09.37 12:45 
  523     14   575 Deborah Baber        59 F   Tybee Island 1:19:38 1:19:11.18 12:46 
  524     37  2763 Pamela Jackson       45 F   Hinesville   1:19:36 1:19:30.24 12:49 
  525     50   131 Stacy Shuler         44 F   Winder       1:20:28 1:19:48.91 12:52 
  526     15  2196 Sandy Tatum          58 F   Talking Rock 1:22:19 1:21:37.82 13:09 
  527     42  1032 Jessica Ford         31 F   Macon        1:22:19 1:21:38.57 13:09 
  528     38  2825 Naomi Radenmeyer     47 F   Charlottesvi 1:23:15 1:22:52.57 13:21 
  529     29  2121 Eileen St. Aubin     54 F   Richmond Hil 1:23:40 1:23:28.00 13:27 
  530     30  1982 Lindy Ruark          53 F   Milledgevill 1:24:31 1:23:38.91 13:29 
  531     31  1926 Catherine Rendon     54 F   Savannah     1:24:09 1:23:39.76 13:29 
  532     43   149 Heather Thames       31 F   Rincon       1:24:17 1:23:47.41 13:30 
  533      8   525 Donna Ambrose        61 F   Savannah     1:24:37 1:23:58.24 13:32 
  534     39  1820 Jakelyn Parker-Herr  47 F   Savannah     1:24:51 1:24:02.43 13:32 
  535     27  2448 Richard Williams     51 M   Vidalia      1:24:33 1:24:11.94 13:34 
  536      2  1440 Faye Kirschner       68 F   Savannah     1:24:49 1:24:33.49 13:37 
  537     53  1722 Christina Moses      39 F   Atlanta      1:24:58 1:24:41.05 13:39 
  538     30  2512 Gary Youngblood      40 M   Pooler       1:26:19 1:25:29.13 13:46 
  539     29  1363 Akendra Johnson      22 F   Pooler       1:26:36 1:26:24.73 13:55 
  540     34  1339 Inan Isik            31 M   Savannah     1:26:36 1:26:26.07 13:56 
  541     54   799 Jennifer Chandler    35 F   Pooler       1:27:13 1:26:30.98 13:56 
  542     30  2762 Mariangeli Altiery   20 F   Hinesville   1:26:56 1:26:50.07 13:59 
  543     44  2244 Jennifer West-Duval  34 F   Savannah     1:28:06 1:27:32.45 14:06 
  544     16   132 Wendy Sibley         56 F   Fuquay Varin 1:28:39 1:27:51.65 14:09 
  545     40   787 Shelia Carter        46 F   Bloomingdale 1:28:40 1:27:54.58 14:10 
  546     13  2864 Kirby Willis         61 M   Savannah     1:28:38 1:27:54.69 14:10 
  547      1    20 Bill Briggs          82 M   Savannah     1:28:11 1:27:56.27 14:10 
  548     17  2287 Lynne Eramo          57 F   Tybee Island 1:28:19 1:28:06.06 14:12 
  549      9  1809 Cindy Owsiak         62 F   Valley City  1:28:32 1:28:19.54 14:14 
  550      2  2440 Ann Wilkerson        70 F   Savannah     1:28:41 1:28:33.04 14:16 



                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                                  OVERALL
Place Divpl  No.   N A M E             Age Sex City         Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ====== ===== =================== === === ============ ======= ========== ===== 
  551     41  1939 Patricia Rhodes      45 F   Augusta      1:29:54 1:29:20.27 14:24 
  552     18  1595 Susan Mazo           59 F   Savannah     1:29:56 1:29:23.21 14:24 
  553      3  1058 Yvonne Frazier       65 F   Savannah     1:30:08 1:29:28.48 14:25 
  554     42   185 Cynthia Mallard      49 F   Springfield  1:29:58 1:29:28.62 14:25 
  555     32  1964 Janette Robinson     51 F   Blythewood   1:32:39 1:31:54.00 14:48 
  556     28   733 Jeffrey Burnett      50 M   Fredericksbu 1:34:35 1:33:52.62 15:08 
  557     43   735 Johnna Burnett       48 F   Fredericksbu 1:34:35 1:33:53.17 15:08 
  558     31  2237 Dayna Anderson       21 F   Bloomingdale 1:36:19 1:35:35.78 15:24 
  559     51  2243 Wendy Newell         43 F   Savannah     1:37:02 1:36:18.44 15:31 
  560     55  2027 Aimee Scott          35 F   Lansing      1:37:54 1:37:18.82 15:41 
  561     56   507 Jill Adams           37 F   Gainesville  1:42:37 1:41:47.54 16:24 
  562     10  1965 Mary Robinson        60 F   Hinesville   1:42:36 1:42:24.19 16:30 
  563     44  1832 Lyn Peacock          45 F   Claxton      1:46:09 1:45:15.82 16:58 
  564     11  2489 Sara Worley          61 F   Leander      1:50:46 1:49:54.77 17:42 
  565     19  2216 Patricia Thomas      57 F   Savannah     1:55:28 1:54:37.94 18:28 
  566      4  2487 Judy Worley          68 F   Marietta     1:57:24 1:56:31.45 18:46 
  567      6   883 Blaine Crowley       14 M   Claxton      2:00:28 2:00:13.65 19:22 
  568     44    94 Amy Meyer            27 F   Alexandria   3:01:16 3:01:15.19 29:12 

....