Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

2013 Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri Feb 01, 2013

Tybee Island, Ga

                              SUNDAE CAFE 10K
                                    10k
                              FEBRUARY 2,2013
            Results Question? email to: 
                               TOP    FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1     5  2333 Hannah Lieberman         20 Savannah GA       36:24  5:53 
                                TOP    MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1     1  2631 Ignacio Fernandez        30 Savannah GA       35:22  5:43 
                             TOP MASTER FEMALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    55   101 Mary O'Donoghue          47 Lebanon OH        44:44  7:13 
                              TOP MASTER MALE
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ===== 
    1    20    74 Steven Lachnicht         51 Gainesville FL    40:04  6:27 
                         JOE NETTLES FEMALE AWARD
Place O'A No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1 160    96 Elizabeth Miller         62 Savannah GA           54:04.49  8:43 
    2 370   759 Deborah Cain             60 Sandersville GA     1:04:00.42 10:19 
    3 388  2207 Gaylynn Testut           64 Ithaca NY           1:05:17.54 10:31 
                          JOE NETTLES MALE AWARD
Place O'A No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1  53    27 Robert Cook              61 Baltimore MD          45:46.64  7:23 
    2  91  1908 Michael Quirk            63 Winston-Salem NC      49:26.56  7:58 
    3 107   107 Tom Philbrick            63 Savannah GA           50:46.49  8:11 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   401   706 Emily Bruce              14 Hhi SC              1:05:50.65 10:37 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    15  2914 Phillip Evans            13 Hilton Head Island    39:48.50  6:25 
    2    34   134 Mason Smith              10 Collins GA            43:11.96  6:58 
    3    49    76 Kai Lego                 14 Savannah GA           45:13.37  7:17 
    4    98   122 Morgan Rodriguez         12 Port Wentworth GA     50:10.35  8:05 
    5   125   196 Tyler Pelkey             12 Savannah GA           51:46.56  8:21 
    6   577   883 Blaine Crowley           14 Claxton GA          2:00:13.65 19:22 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    38  2366 Lauren Waage             19 Savannah GA           43:41.50  7:03 
    2    65  2715 Lexi Vinson              18 Charlotte NC          47:19.21  7:38 
    3    71  2429 Anna Whitlow             15 Savannah GA           47:56.57  7:44 
    4   117   116 Christel-Ann Ramus       15 Pt. Wentworth GA      51:31.19  8:18 
    5   142   133 Amanda Smith             18 Marietta GA           52:44.85  8:30 
    6   189  1679 Savannah Mitchell        18 Goveland IL           55:56.65  9:01 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    24  2829 Brandon Singh            18 Gainesville GA        41:12.93  6:39 
    2    26    45 Alec Fanning             15 Tybee Island GA       41:27.10  6:41 
    3   181  2896 Grant Stevens            17 Savannah GA           55:27.36  8:56 
    4   289  2698 Brandon Barrett          15 Richmond Hill GA      59:44.51  9:38 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    14  1056 Sally Francis            20 Savannah GA           39:33.95  6:23 
    2    31  1952 Heather Riniker          21 Savannah GA           42:46.16  6:54 
    3   120  1779 Eileen O'Connor          21 Blacksburg VA         51:33.63  8:19 
    4   128     9 Kristen Baird            23 Savannah GA           51:55.68  8:22 
    5   140  2587 Alexandra Jeskey         23 Savannah GA           52:32.79  8:28 
    6   160  2967 Jacqueline Ralsten       21 Pooler GA             53:47.72  8:40 
    7   180    64 Stephanie Janasiewicz    23 White Plains NY       55:26.14  8:56 
    8   197  2550 Megan Patrick            23 Richmond Hill GA      56:07.08  9:03 
    9   221  2363 Kara Von Frangenberg     23 Savannah GA           57:05.60  9:12 
   10   248  1330 Emily Hyndman            24 Atlanta GA            57:46.78  9:19 
   11   255     4 Megan Jurcak             22 Savannah GA           58:02.05  9:21 
   12   276   620 Kelsey Beals             24 Greenville SC         59:19.33  9:34 
   13   281  1384 Lily Jones               22 Savannah GA           59:26.77  9:35 
   14   304  2050 Stephanie Short          21 Marietta GA         1:00:28.83  9:45 
   15   316  1017 Brittany Felton          24 Decatur GA          1:01:02.45  9:50 
   16   351  1803 Alex Otterbein           21 Savannah GA         1:02:21.24 10:03 
   17   353   168 Amanda Waldrop           24 Culloden GA         1:02:22.03 10:03 
   18   359  2496 Bri Wunderli             21 Savannah GA         1:02:26.07 10:04 
   19   367  1262 Ann Hicks                24 Suwanee GA          1:02:51.17 10:08 
   20   391   527 Tala Amirfazli           24 Atlanta GA          1:04:45.92 10:26 
   21   426   163 Christa Vanek            24 Tybee Island GA     1:08:03.41 10:58 
   22   442  1659 Daryle-Lynn Roberts      22 Lexington SC        1:09:13.10 11:09 
   23   461  1150 Kayla Grubbs             22 Bluffton SC         1:10:31.76 11:22 
   24   474  2849 Christina Varnadoe       23 Midway GA           1:11:45.67 11:34 
   25   482   769 Chelsea Cardwell         23 Savannah GA         1:12:26.06 11:40 
   26   485  1183 Rebekah Hamrick          24 Savannah GA         1:13:09.86 11:47 
   27   497  1392 Kelly Jourdan            23 Athens GA           1:14:37.13 12:01 
   28   549  1363 Akendra Johnson          22 Pooler GA           1:26:24.73 13:55 
   29   552  2762 Mariangeli Altiery       20 Hinesville GA       1:26:50.07 13:59 
   30   568  2237 Dayna Anderson           21 Bloomingdale GA     1:35:35.78 15:24 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     2  2968 Tommy Reeves Jr.         23 Bluffton SC           35:47.28  5:46 
    2     4  2015 Eli Schneider            20 Savannah GA           36:06.05  5:49 
    3     7    61 Robbie Horstman          24 Edina MN              37:02.57  5:58 
    4    11  1258 Andrew Herzog            22 Savannah GA           37:35.24  6:04 
    5    12   174 Ryan Woloszyn            22 Taylors SC            37:39.75  6:04 
    6    39   838 Duran Collins            23 Rincon GA             43:49.65  7:04 
    7    51  2802 Jair Castillo            21 Savannah GA           45:31.28  7:20 
    8   118   973 Matthew Eddens           24 Pooler GA             51:32.47  8:18 
    9   152    19 Mathew Branning          21 Pooler GA             53:27.35  8:37 
   10   159  2927 Chad Hillard             22 Savannah GA           53:41.13  8:39 
   11   168  2078 Jordan Smith             22 Lawrenceville GA      54:28.08  8:47 
   12   183  2898 Timothy McCarthey        20 Savannah GA           55:28.61  8:57 
   13   196   792 Armando Castillo         23 Savannah GA           56:06.76  9:03 
   14   211  2576 Scott Barton             24 Savannah GA           56:51.03  9:10 
   15   318   992 Clark Evans              21 Savannah GA         1:01:07.35  9:51 
   16   348  2449 Casey Williamson         23 Savannah GA         1:02:17.25 10:02 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    45  2552 Emma Anne Champoux       25 Savannah GA           44:20.66  7:09 
    2    58   138 Jessica Solomon          26 Tybee Island GA       46:19.33  7:28 
    3    70  2457 Kelly Winslow            26 Savannah GA           47:56.53  7:44 
    4   126  2805 Allison Sowers           27 Savannah GA           51:50.29  8:21 
    5   127   152 Jessie Kotarski          28 Savannah GA           51:51.22  8:21 
    6   129    33 Claire Cuda              26 Bluffton SC           51:55.78  8:22 
    7   151  2665 Kacy Keene               28 Macon GA              53:18.82  8:36 
    8   163  2218 Sarah Thomas             28 Pooler GA             54:10.47  8:44 
    9   169   622 Aimee Beatty             28 Savannah GA           54:29.35  8:47 
   10   190  1655 Jessica Michaloski       26 Tallahassee FL        55:56.92  9:01 
   11   198  2513 Stacey Young-Caudell     28 Savannah GA           56:07.13  9:03 
   12   209  1500 Margaret Leung           27 Richmond Hill GA      56:44.64  9:09 
   13   210  1369 Joanne Johnson           27 Warner Robins GA      56:47.94  9:09 
   14   246   108 Caroline Pinkston        27 Charlotte NC          57:45.54  9:19 
   15   247   857 Nikki Coomer             28 Charlotte NC          57:46.48  9:19 
   16   251  2407 Jennifer Wells           27 Savannah GA           57:56.41  9:20 
   17   260   187 Ann Carobine             29 Pooler GA             58:10.82  9:23 
   18   267  2500 Irene Yang               27 Atlanta GA            58:50.73  9:29 
   19   286  2807 Laurel Thomas            29 Savannah GA           59:37.98  9:37 
   20   290   637 Natalie Berry            27 Savannah GA           59:51.52  9:39 
   21   298  1340 Kelly Christine Jackson  27 Guyton GA           1:00:17.24  9:43 
   22   309   658 Jenna Blasi              26 Savannah GA         1:00:45.25  9:47 
   23   346  1561 Megan Manly              29 Savannah GA         1:02:13.12 10:02 
   24   349  1454 Kate Koss                27 Savannah GA         1:02:17.27 10:02 
   25   363    21 Alona Brinson            27 Savannah GA         1:02:40.14 10:06 
   26   368   712 Julie Bryant             25 Athens GA           1:02:53.37 10:08 
   27   370  1937 Kimberly Rhodes          28 Pooler GA           1:02:57.40 10:09 
   28   373  1176 Kristen Hall             29 Charlotte NC        1:03:16.91 10:12 
   29   392  1626 Megan McGandy            27 Mt Pleasant SC      1:04:51.06 10:27 
   30   393  1684 Jennifer Moesch          26 Savannah GA         1:04:56.21 10:28 
   31   411  2790 Elizabeth Seeger         29 Savannah GA         1:06:41.82 10:45 
   32   419  2867 Dru Nelson               27 Savannah GA         1:07:14.49 10:50 
   33   430  1811 Katherine Packham        26 Chattanooga TN      1:08:16.99 11:00 
   34   441   661 Stephanie Board          26 Jacksonville FL     1:09:11.02 11:09 
   35   447  2909 June Early               25 Greenville NC       1:09:17.13 11:10 
   36   465  1646 Lauren Medina            29 Savannah GA         1:11:02.91 11:27 
   37   469  2016 Diedre Schofield         28 Savannah GA         1:11:19.44 11:30 
   38   488   722 Aniston Bullock          25 Savannah GA         1:13:34.04 11:51 
   39   502    37 Tiffanie Durrence        26 Glenville GA        1:15:06.08 12:06 
   40   508   904 Emma Davis               25 Pooler GA           1:15:39.82 12:12 
   41   509  1014 Rachel Fayer             25 Pooler GA           1:15:40.39 12:12 
   42   512  1074 Caitlin Gaddy            26 Athens GA           1:16:03.08 12:15 
   43   525  1217 Rebecca Hayes            29 Savannah GA         1:18:29.40 12:39 
   44   578    94 Amy Meyer                27 Alexandria VA       3:01:15.19 29:12 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     9  2800 Logan Beytagh            27 Savannah GA           37:05.91  5:59 
    2    13  2554 Trey Lehman              26 Savannah GA           39:13.53  6:19 
    3    17   173 Paul Whittingslow        26 Anchorage AK          40:41.31  6:34 
    4    36  2553 Christian Thomas         26 Savannah GA           43:36.97  7:02 
    5    44  1648 Juan Mejia               29 Fort Stewart GA       44:18.77  7:09 
    6    50  2773 Chris Gericke            28 Davenport IA          45:27.27  7:20 
    7    52  1388 William Jones            28 Charlotte NC          45:42.01  7:22 
    8    57   584 Andrew Baker             25 Charleston SC         46:11.11  7:27 
    9    59   145 Brad Sykes               29 Prt Wentworth GA      46:24.58  7:29 
   10   130   202 Louis Tarver             27 Savannah GA           51:56.03  8:22 
   11   134    97 Matthew Miller           29 Fort Mill SC          52:07.41  8:24 
   12   138  2669 Eric Vails               27 Pawbo GA              52:28.78  8:28 
   13   148  2957 Michael Robinson         27 Rock Hill SC          52:59.07  8:32 
   14   165  1092 Timothy Gay              27 Savannah GA           54:21.19  8:46 
   15   182  2897 Matthew Parrish          29 Savannah GA           55:28.59  8:56 
   16   253   547 Cory Ardilio             28 Savannah GA           57:57.60  9:20 
   17   291   633 Chris Berry              29 Savannah GA           59:51.63  9:39 
   18   292   659 Brandon Bledsoe          27 Tallahassee FL        59:52.61  9:39 
   19   294  1854 Seth Pinckney            27 Savannah GA         1:00:00.53  9:40 
   20   343    17 Travis Bowen             29 Richmond Hill GA    1:02:00.34 10:00 
   21   354  2059 Bradley Sims             27 Rock Hill SC        1:02:23.84 10:03 
   22   369  1933 Adam Rhodes              27 Pooler GA           1:02:57.16 10:09 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    40   191 Emily Ernst              34 Pooler GA             43:52.58  7:04 
    2    64   948 Jennifer Donaldson       33 Savannah GA           47:14.54  7:37 
    3    68   190 Erin Burke               34 Phoenixville PA       47:47.64  7:42 
    4    74    25 Kelly Christiansen       33 Hackettstown NJ       48:03.59  7:45 
    5    76  1868 Olga Poole               30 Pooler GA             48:22.93  7:48 
    6    86   550 Rebecca Arledge          34 Greenville SC         49:16.88  7:57 
    7   136   153 Tori Gurbisz             33 Savannah GA           52:13.21  8:25 
    8   141   199 Asheley Bell             30 Atlanta GA            52:33.81  8:28 
    9   158  2332 Laurie Tyre              30 Jesup GA              53:40.13  8:39 
   10   192  2630 Mary Wood                30 Savannah GA           55:58.65  9:01 
   11   215  1386 Trudie Jones             32 Claxton GA            56:59.95  9:11 
   12   217   950 Jackie Doner-Campbell    33 Americus GA           57:00.28  9:11 
   13   220  2607 Amanda Montforn          34 Savannah GA           57:03.23  9:12 
   14   222  2772 Lindie Gilsdorf          30 Savannah GA           57:05.84  9:12 
   15   242     7 April Anderson           33 Jackson GA            57:35.47  9:17 
   16   254   624 Tamara Beckett           30 Pooler GA             58:01.37  9:21 
   17   266   124 Jennifer Roy             32 Savannah GA           58:46.56  9:28 
   18   283  1723 Sandra Mueller           32 Decatur GA            59:31.70  9:36 
   19   287   958 Ansley Drake             30 Pooler GA             59:42.21  9:37 
   20   293   151 Diana Bert               31 Savannah GA           59:52.90  9:39 
   21   344   625 Anne Beckman             32 Savannah GA         1:02:03.88 10:00 
   22   356  2910 Anne Shealy              33 Savannah GA         1:02:24.79 10:04 
   23   360   979 Shirley Edwards          32 Savannah GA         1:02:28.54 10:04 
   24   362   616 Cathy Baxter             34 Savannah GA         1:02:37.29 10:06 
   25   364    90 Nicole McBride           34 Richmond Hill GA    1:02:41.27 10:06 
   26   374    11 Marti Barrow             33 Savannah GA         1:03:49.47 10:17 
   27   379  2199 Emily Taylor             33 Clinton SC          1:04:04.43 10:20 
   28   381  2186 Shannon Takizawa         34 Hillsboro OR        1:04:20.99 10:22 
   29   384  2860 Karla Cruz               32 Washington DC       1:04:35.90 10:25 
   30   406  1780 Alina Odom               33 Statesboro GA       1:06:12.69 10:40 
   31   408  1198 Kristy Harris            33 Pooler GA           1:06:22.01 10:42 
   32   421    46 Heather Farkas           33 Atlanta GA          1:07:19.47 10:51 
   33   435  2223 Luciana Thompson         33 Savannah GA         1:08:38.76 11:04 
   34   460  1660 Rebecca Milford          30 Columbia SC         1:10:26.08 11:21 
   35   472  1159 Melissa Guyett           30 Hinesville GA       1:11:38.89 11:33 
   36   476   638 Amii Best                33 Savannah GA         1:11:53.93 11:35 
   37   499    14 Michelle Beers           30 Pt. Wentworth GA    1:14:57.70 12:05 
   38   505   165 Elizabeth Van Hoy        32 Savannah GA         1:15:24.52 12:09 
   39   522  1029 Natalie Flerl            32 Soddy Daisy TN      1:17:58.94 12:34 
   40   530  1112 Heather Gomez            34 Cumming GA          1:19:00.95 12:44 
   41   531  2435 Christyn Wiederhold      30 Jacksonville FL     1:19:07.46 12:45 
   42   537  1032 Jessica Ford             31 Macon GA            1:21:38.57 13:09 
   43   542   149 Heather Thames           31 Rincon GA           1:23:47.41 13:30 
   44   553  2244 Jennifer West-Duvall     34 Savannah GA         1:27:32.45 14:06 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     3  2949 Michael Meissner         30 Pacolet SC            35:56.52  5:48 
    2     6    84 Mo Love                  32 Savannah GA           36:43.28  5:55 
    3    10   192 James Sinclair           30 Tybee Island GA       37:16.91  6:01 
    4    19  1771 Frank Norris             34 Guyton GA             40:54.27  6:36 
    5    25   119 Geoff Riehl              34 Savannah GA           41:17.81  6:39 
    6    28  1707 Joey Morcock             33 Thunderbolt GA        42:04.75  6:47 
    7    30     5 Mark Abel                32 Avondale Estates GA   42:29.37  6:51 
    8    37   197 Ahmadi Azad              30 Savannah GA           43:41.04  7:03 
    9    66   944 Doug Doblar              32 Grayson GA            47:20.15  7:38 
   10    67  2689 Marco Lopez              32 Savannah GA           47:45.47  7:42 
   11    73   205 Jason Kotarski           34 Savannah GA           48:00.20  7:44 
   12    84   154 Bren Tompkins            32 Savannah GA           49:14.73  7:56 
   13    97   139 Jason Sommers            33 Savannah GA           50:06.43  8:05 
   14   100  2844 Daniel Iyes              33 Tybee Island GA       50:17.27  8:06 
   15   105  2878 Nate Lynch               33 Chicago IL            50:34.63  8:09 
   16   133  2109 Burt Spence              33 Valdosta GA           51:59.04  8:23 
   17   137  1182 Robert Hammond           31 Savannah GA           52:22.22  8:26 
   18   146   113 Matt Radford             30 Nashville TN          52:53.44  8:32 
   19   188  2428 Nicholas White           32 Hackettstown NJ       55:56.02  9:01 
   20   224  2608 Kenny Linton             31 Savannah GA           57:07.08  9:12 
   21   241  2628 Scott Runge              30 Savannah GA           57:35.41  9:17 
   22   274    47 Matt Farkas              32 Atlanta GA            59:06.01  9:32 
   23   303    86 Matt Mahany              31 Savannah GA         1:00:27.64  9:45 
   24   313   175 Finlay Wood              33 Richmond Hill GA    1:00:56.29  9:49 
   25   314    15 Paul Belfield            33 Richmond Hill GA    1:00:56.32  9:49 
   26   335   127 Dan Schaefer             34 Collegeville PA     1:01:47.36  9:57 
   27   340  1701 Jeff Moore               33 Cumming GA          1:01:53.12  9:58 
   28   345    13 Jonathan Beckman         30 Savannah GA         1:02:04.31 10:00 
   29   375   162 Michael Vanderbilt       30 Minneapolis MN      1:03:49.88 10:17 
   30   399  2547 Dean Jr. Moesch          30 Savannah GA         1:05:46.52 10:36 
   31   428  1645 Javier Medina            32 Savannah GA         1:08:10.48 10:59 
   32   516   123 Garett Roy               34 Savannah GA         1:16:22.58 12:18 
   33   550  1339 Inan Isik                31 Savannah GA         1:26:26.07 13:56 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    61   941 Alice Dionne             39 Savannah GA           46:41.19  7:32 
    2    82   830 Tonya Cochran            35 Piedmont SC           48:59.37  7:54 
    3    89    52 April Groves             36 Richmond Hill GA      49:22.98  7:58 
    4    91  2759 Laurie Householder       39 Pooler GA             49:26.54  7:58 
    5   106  1726 Sheila Mull              37 Canton NC             50:41.36  8:10 
    6   121  1887 Tara Proto               35 Pooler GA             51:36.28  8:19 
    7   123    77 Meg Lego                 35 Savannah GA           51:39.79  8:20 
    8   124  2368 Julie Wade               39 Savannah GA           51:44.48  8:20 
    9   145    57 Tina Hein                38 Savannah GA           52:51.58  8:31 
   10   155   172 Kimberly Wheeler         39 Troy SC               53:32.34  8:38 
   11   157   784 Allison Carter           35 Jesup GA              53:40.03  8:39 
   12   170  2095 Ashley Snider            35 Richmond Hill GA      54:30.36  8:47 
   13   175  2799 Nancy Beskay             38 Savannah GA           55:19.13  8:55 
   14   195   181 Shawna Block             38 Marietta GA           56:04.96  9:02 
   15   205  1234 Amanda Hendricks         35 Richmond Hill GA      56:26.58  9:06 
   16   218     3 Sue Miller               38 Bettendorf IA         57:01.68  9:11 
   17   219    41 Meghan Enright           38 Davenport IA          57:01.98  9:12 
   18   229  2141 Crystal Stewart          37 Richmond Hill GA      57:13.07  9:13 
   19   237   112 Julie Prescott           38 Keysville GA          57:27.22  9:16 
   20   243   159 Stephanie Valdivia       35 Jackson GA            57:36.92  9:17 
   21   249   198 Tanna Friday             39 Centerville GA        57:48.04  9:19 
   22   261  1951 Amanda Ringham           35 Savannah GA           58:23.22  9:25 
   23   268   148 Angie Thames             39 Columbia SC           58:55.17  9:30 
   24   269   114 Kana Rahman              38 Columbia SC           58:55.58  9:30 
   25   272  2124 Chassidy Stanley         37 Sugar Hill GA         59:02.27  9:31 
   26   295   863 Rachel Corkern           37 Pooler GA           1:00:06.93  9:41 
   27   305   862 Misty Corbitt            36 Douglasville GA     1:00:30.87  9:45 
   28   306  1688 Lora Mollo               37 Weaverville NC      1:00:36.34  9:46 
   29   311   986 Sarah Elliott            35 Tybee Island GA     1:00:49.53  9:48 
   30   321    85 Amanda Lyons             38 Lexington SC        1:01:09.79  9:51 
   31   328   605 Jennifer Barrett         39 Savannah GA         1:01:30.10  9:55 
   32   347  2298 Amanda McCarthy          38 Suwanee GA          1:02:13.13 10:02 
   33   365    39 Janis Ellington          38 Richmond Hill GA    1:02:41.38 10:06 
   34   389   115 Shannon Ramey            38 Augusta GA          1:04:43.73 10:26 
   35   394  2656 Tamara Kirk              39 Richmond Hill GA    1:04:59.13 10:28 
   36   395  2485 Christen Woolley         37 Richmond Hill GA    1:05:13.79 10:31 
   37   397  2655 Jenn McLrvin             38 Richmond Hill GA    1:05:29.69 10:33 
   38   410    49 Tiana Fowler             38 Griffin GA          1:06:36.46 10:44 
   39   436   814 Deanne Clarke            39 Savannah GA         1:08:53.04 11:06 
   40   462  2697 Kerryanne Narraez        37 Savannah GA         1:10:43.60 11:24 
   41   464  2764 Darina Ortiz             39 Hinesville GA       1:10:49.85 11:25 
   42   467  1664 Sara Miller              36 Grenada MS          1:11:03.96 11:27 
   43   468   121 Jennifer Rodriguez       35 Pt. Wentworth GA    1:11:15.21 11:29 
   44   471  2765 Iris Ithier              35 Hinesville GA       1:11:38.43 11:33 
   45   483  1213 Lindsey Hawkins          37 Marietta GA         1:12:50.17 11:44 
   46   484   767 Mary Cannon              35 Richmond Hill GA    1:12:54.27 11:45 
   47   491  2297 Shayla Lovett            38 St. Augustine FL    1:13:47.70 11:53 
   48   495   823 Patty Clemens            37 Rock Hill SC        1:14:01.20 11:56 
   49   510  2143 Gwendolyn Stewart        38 Richmond Hill GA    1:15:51.12 12:13 
   50   511  1567 Gudelia Marmion          39 Cummning GA         1:15:55.30 12:14 
   51   526   811 Rosemary Clark           36 San Antonio TX      1:18:39.45 12:40 
   52   527  2361 Dawn Vock                38 Sterling IL         1:18:40.33 12:41 
   53   547  1722 Christina Moses          39 Atlanta GA          1:24:41.05 13:39 
   54   551   799 Jennifer Chandler        35 Pooler GA           1:26:30.98 13:56 
   55   570  2027 Aimee Scott              35 Lansing KS          1:37:18.82 15:41 
   56   571   507 Jill Adams               37 Gainesville GA      1:41:47.54 16:24 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1     8   166 Andrew Wade              37 Savannah GA           37:03.71  5:59 
    2    21    58 Allen Higginbotham       36 Pooler GA             41:08.00  6:38 
    3    22    16 Chip Boertlein           36 Florence KY           41:08.75  6:38 
    4    29   186 Richard Oliver           39 Beaufort SC           42:06.11  6:47 
    5    35  2036 Victor Serrano           35 Norcross GA           43:22.11  7:00 
    6    48   161 Andrew Valles            36 Winder GA             45:11.97  7:17 
    7    54   189 David Boelker            35 Phoenixville PA       45:57.88  7:25 
    8    55   182 Mark Hudson              35 Roswell GA            46:04.67  7:26 
    9    62  2716 Rett McBride             39 Chamblee GA           47:04.80  7:35 
   10    85    93 Eric McMahan             35 Savannah GA           49:15.33  7:56 
   11    94   889 Mike Cuson               36 Richmond Hill GA      49:30.36  7:59 
   12   102  2145 Robert Stewart           35 Richmond Hill GA      50:21.03  8:07 
   13   103  1904 Michael Quinlan          38 Gainesville GA        50:26.01  8:08 
   14   104  2075 Jason Smith              35 Decatur GA            50:31.21  8:09 
   15   107  1237 Tim Hendricks            36 Richmond Hill GA      50:45.31  8:11 
   16   149  2789 Tray Crow                38 Savannah GA           53:08.91  8:34 
   17   176   870 Jay Cousin               37 Savannah GA           55:19.83  8:55 
   18   191   142 Anthony Sticker          36 Meridianville AL      55:58.52  9:01 
   19   201  2666 Ahooad Kabbani           35 Macon GA              56:16.63  9:04 
   20   235  2439 Mark Wilcox              35 Savannah GA           57:24.51  9:15 
   21   236   111 Charlie Prescott         38 Keysville GA          57:26.83  9:16 
   22   275  2908 Jamie Champion           38 Grovetown GA          59:11.22  9:32 
   23   288  2259 David Travis             35 Pooler GA             59:42.50  9:37 
   24   315  2948 Jonathan Macdonald       37 Somerville MA       1:00:56.59  9:49 
   25   319  2675 Carter Hubbard           35 Savannah GA         1:01:08.77  9:51 
   26   325   725 Thomas Burchill          37 Knoxville TN        1:01:17.42  9:53 
   27   337    29 Christopher Cortese      39 Barrington RI       1:01:48.13  9:58 
   28   480   895 Gabriel Dalmy            38 Decatur GA          1:12:22.32 11:40 
   29   487  2300 James McCarthy           37 Suwanee GA          1:13:18.83 11:49 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    56  2047 Angela Shiver            42 Savannah GA           46:07.18  7:26 
    2    69   164 Marvlyn Vigilant         40 Savannah GA           47:47.93  7:42 
    3    77    22 Kelly Burch              40 Eastman GA            48:39.40  7:51 
    4    99   141 Kelly Spratt             44 Darien GA             50:11.45  8:05 
    5   110    10 Kellye Barnes            42 Cumming GA            51:06.84  8:14 
    6   135    35 Mary Deane Davis         43 Lilburn GA            52:08.56  8:24 
    7   143  1062 Sarah Freeman            42 Rincon GA             52:46.07  8:30 
    8   172   952 Nicole Doseck            41 Lewis Center OH       55:08.20  8:53 
    9   184    83 Kim Lorimer              40 Landingville PA       55:29.01  8:57 
   10   226   634 Frances Berry            41 Athens GA             57:11.01  9:13 
   11   228   936 Keira Digel Drake        43 Athens GA             57:11.18  9:13 
   12   240  1600 Tara McCarley            42 Bluffton SC           57:32.91  9:17 
   13   257    26 Shenequa Coles           41 Columbia SC           58:07.03  9:22 
   14   259    34 Shannon Cupp             42 Canton GA             58:10.52  9:23 
   15   262  1016 Denise Felder            44 Savannah GA           58:24.91  9:25 
   16   264  1373 Nicki Johnson            40 Savannah GA           58:29.50  9:26 
   17   273  1629 Susan McGlynn            43 Suwanee GA            59:02.47  9:31 
   18   279    56 Stephanie Harvey         42 Rincon GA             59:23.98  9:34 
   19   280  2093 Tammy Smith              41 Tybee Island GA       59:24.56  9:34 
   20   285  1039 Amanda Forristal         41 Richmond Hill GA      59:34.73  9:36 
   21   297  2076 Jessica Smith            41 Tybee Island GA     1:00:11.07  9:42 
   22   312  2808 Pamela Sears             42 Savannah GA         1:00:52.51  9:49 
   23   320    72 Jill Knutson-Kaske       42 Superior WI         1:01:09.47  9:51 
   24   326   612 Helen Bass               41 Savannah GA         1:01:20.26  9:53 
   25   331  1672 Donna Minucci            43 Concord NC          1:01:37.02  9:56 
   26   334  1335 Christy Inman            41 Statesboro GA       1:01:45.20  9:57 
   27   339  1314 Rebecca Howell           40 Columbia SC         1:01:52.46  9:58 
   28   342   179 Alicia Coleman           44 Savannah GA         1:01:56.93  9:59 
   29   357   590 Amy Ballagh              40 Statesboro GA       1:02:25.31 10:04 
   30   380   809 Judy Cirafesi            43 Savannah GA         1:04:09.16 10:20 
   31   386  1404 Jennifer Kay             40 Richmond Hill GA    1:04:38.31 10:25 
   32   388  2947 Suzanne Kirk             41 Savannah GA         1:04:43.19 10:26 
   33   409  1365 Angie Johnson            42 Savannah GA         1:06:24.48 10:42 
   34   412  2791 Allison Seeger           42 Covington LA        1:06:44.90 10:45 
   35   413  1485 Tracey Leaver-Williams   43 Vidalia GA          1:06:46.57 10:46 
   36   416  1576 Maria Martinez           42 Richmond Hill GA    1:07:01.72 10:48 
   37   423  2609 Christine Green          43 Ssi GA              1:07:43.60 10:55 
   38   429  2583 Christy Burke            41 Tybee Island GA     1:08:12.16 10:59 
   39   431  1893 Donna Purvis             40 Eastman GA          1:08:19.98 11:01 
   40   437  2046 Lacy Shipley             43 New Market MD       1:08:56.10 11:07 
   41   439  1671 Tracey Minish            44 New Market MD       1:08:57.35 11:07 
   42   446  2215 Kim Thomas               42 Guyton GA           1:09:16.34 11:10 
   43   452   169 Courtney Wall            43 Williamson GA       1:09:27.36 11:12 
   44   456  1931 Linda Reynolds           41 Ft. Stewart GA      1:09:47.92 11:15 
   45   458   824 Jenny Clements           40 Richmond Hill GA    1:10:16.30 11:19 
   46   466  1215 Kimberly Hayes           40 Richmond Hill GA    1:11:03.56 11:27 
   47   473  2901 Amy Medlock              41 Athens GA           1:11:44.18 11:34 
   48   477  2029 Ann Searcy               40 Savannah GA         1:11:58.18 11:36 
   49   513   180 Renee Eason              42 Rincon GA           1:16:11.23 12:17 
   50   535   131 Stacy Shuler             44 Winder GA           1:19:48.91 12:52 
   51   569  2243 Wendy Newell             43 Savannah GA         1:36:18.44 15:31 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    20    23 Tim Cantrell             43 Florence KY           41:07.45  6:38 
    2    32   110 Steve Power              43 Winder GA             43:02.91  6:56 
    3    41    67 William Kearney          41 Lexington SC          44:02.40  7:06 
    4    42  1687 Andrew Mollo             41 Weaverville NC        44:03.00  7:06 
    5    43   103 Thomas Oneill            41 Pendleton SC          44:03.88  7:06 
    6    63   137 David Soderlind          43 Savannah GA           47:14.32  7:37 
    7    83  2923 Alexander Rodriguez      42 Ft Stewart GA         49:12.74  7:56 
    8    93   188 Ted Kobi                 41 Pace FL               49:29.45  7:59 
    9    96   176 Tim Youngblood           44 Tifton GA             50:00.20  8:04 
   10   116  2581 Chet Bundy               41 Savannah GA           51:26.87  8:18 
   11   147    18 Charles Brannen Jr       44 Rincon GA             52:54.28  8:32 
   12   153   150 Russell Thornton         41 Twin City GA          53:28.07  8:37 
   13   156    48 Christopher Fowler       40 Griffin GA            53:36.35  8:38 
   14   173  1940 Ronald Rhodes            41 Augusta GA            55:13.66  8:54 
   15   208  1844 Maurice Petty            40 Pooler GA             56:42.81  9:08 
   16   233   609 Matthew Basara           44 Charlotte NC          57:22.39  9:15 
   17   307  2030 Les Sears                44 Savannah GA         1:00:40.17  9:47 
   18   336   171 Dave Werth               42 Pendleton SC        1:01:48.06  9:58 
   19   338   909 Lewie Davis              42 Ridgeland SC        1:01:51.38  9:58 
   20   371  1836 Calvin Pennington        44 Spartanburg SC      1:02:59.69 10:09 
   21   383  1499 Chris Letsinger          41 Savannah GA         1:04:27.72 10:23 
   22   424  2610 Michael Barilla          41 Charlotte NC        1:07:44.03 10:55 
   23   433   789 Chris Casebeer           41 Pooler GA           1:08:35.76 11:03 
   24   438  2881 Rick Evans               44 Savannah GA         1:08:57.14 11:07 
   25   448   170 Henry Wall               43 Williamson GA       1:09:21.71 11:11 
   26   455  1930 Jesse Reynolds           41 Ft. Stewart GA      1:09:47.61 11:15 
   27   459  2641 Jeremy Bryant            41 Bonaire GA          1:10:17.31 11:20 
   28   486  1541 William Maestretti       42 Savannah GA         1:13:14.67 11:48 
   29   490   200 Ronnie Cupp              44 Canton GA           1:13:43.06 11:53 
   30   548  2512 Gary Youngblood          40 Pooler GA           1:25:29.13 13:46 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    80  1306 Robin Horan              45 Savannah GA           48:55.15  7:53 
    2    81  1817 Hannah Paquette          45 Savannah GA           48:56.21  7:53 
    3   112   841 Deirdre Colter           49 Savannah GA           51:16.06  8:16 
    4   131  2734 Jane Wood                46 Tybee Island GA       51:56.27  8:22 
    5   144  1873 Nancy Porter             47 Savannah GA           52:48.56  8:31 
    6   161   155 Rhonda Trainor           48 Lawrenceville GA      54:02.98  8:43 
    7   171  2548 Doranne Hipp             45 Pooler GA             54:34.35  8:48 
    8   193   177 Annette Zeman            45 Springbrook WI        56:03.72  9:02 
    9   199   749 Donna Buzhardt           48 Prosperity SC         56:11.35  9:03 
   10   223  2303 Ginny Murphy             46 Tybee Island GA       57:06.70  9:12 
   11   239  2321 Shelly Tucker            47 Savannah GA           57:32.86  9:17 
   12   256  2163 Leslie Stroop            45 Savannah GA           58:06.96  9:22 
   13   263  1673 Andi Missroon            45 Savannah GA           58:26.83  9:25 
   14   278    81 Sheila Long              45 Wpafb OH              59:21.68  9:34 
   15   296  1784 Jane Ogle                48 Savannah GA         1:00:09.56  9:42 
   16   302  2962 Holly McGee              48 Hinesville GA       1:00:26.64  9:44 
   17   308   657 Donna Blankenbecler      48 Marietta GA         1:00:43.48  9:47 
   18   324    44 Sherry Fadel             45 Columbia SC         1:01:16.87  9:53 
   19   341  1525 Theresa Los              45 Cumming GA          1:01:53.43  9:58 
   20   352  2606 Nancy Rodriguez          48 Richmond Hill GA    1:02:21.77 10:03 
   21   358   511 Kristen Akins            48 Statesboro GA       1:02:25.75 10:04 
   22   372  1756 Teresa Nettles           48 Tybee Island GA     1:03:10.56 10:11 
   23   376  1459 Nadine Kunkle            47 Pinopolis SC        1:03:53.73 10:18 
   24   385  2257 Colleen Tracey           49 Savannah GA         1:04:37.56 10:25 
   25   387  1420 Cherri Kennedy           46 Kernersville NC     1:04:42.75 10:26 
   26   425  1446 Karla Knudsen            45 Richmond Hill GA    1:07:55.37 10:57 
   27   432  1429 Angela D. Kiker          45 Newnan GA           1:08:28.58 11:02 
   28   450  1757 Diane New                49 Savannah GA         1:09:25.05 11:11 
   29   453  2634 Trina Brown              45 Tybee Island GA     1:09:31.05 11:12 
   30   470  2638 Susane Castillo          45 Savannah GA         1:11:22.86 11:30 
   31   492  1488 Lisa Lee                 49 Statesboro GA       1:13:48.25 11:54 
   32   493  2380 Dianna Waller            45 Savannah GA         1:13:48.82 11:54 
   33   504   790 Sheila Cash              47 Spartanburg SC      1:15:15.87 12:08 
   34   520  2582 Louella Sapone           46 Tybee Island GA     1:17:39.82 12:31 
   35   523  2370 Linda Wagner             48 Dacula GA           1:18:08.85 12:36 
   36   534  2763 Pamela Jackson           45 Hinesville GA       1:19:30.24 12:49 
   37   538  2825 Naomi Radenmeyer         47 Charlottesville VA  1:22:52.57 13:21 
   38   544  1820 Jakelyn Parker-Herriott  47 Savannah GA         1:24:02.43 13:32 
   39   555   787 Shelia Carter            46 Bloomingdale GA     1:27:54.58 14:10 
   40   561  1939 Patricia Rhodes          45 Augusta GA          1:29:20.27 14:24 
   41   564   185 Cynthia Mallard          49 Springfield GA      1:29:28.62 14:25 
   42   567   735 Johnna Burnett           48 Fredericksburg VA   1:33:53.17 15:08 
   43   573  1832 Lyn Peacock              45 Claxton GA          1:45:15.82 16:58 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    33   140 Scott Southwick          47 Savannah GA           43:03.77  6:57 
    2    78    43 Jim Fadel                46 Columbia SC           48:42.70  7:51 
    3   101  2541 John W. III Durant       49 Savannah GA           50:17.40  8:06 
    4   111    59 Scott Hodukavich         49 Columbia SC           51:11.36  8:15 
    5   119   803 Brad Chesnut             49 Cumming GA            51:32.93  8:19 
    6   122  2209 Andrew Thalacker         49 Dike IA               51:38.03  8:19 
    7   166   195 Blake Bridges            48 Winston-Salem NC      54:21.68  8:46 
    8   186  2486 Paul Work                49 Savannah GA           55:50.70  9:00 
    9   202   917 Neil Dawson              49 Savannah GA           56:18.89  9:05 
   10   206   183 Olan Bacon               49 Ellabell GA           56:36.23  9:07 
   11   212  2105 Herb Spaulding           49 Bluffton SC           56:51.40  9:10 
   12   213    88 Scott Marr               49 Columbia SC           56:58.16  9:11 
   13   232   105 Kevin M. Outzs           45 Savannah GA           57:21.52  9:15 
   14   277    79 John Long                46 Wpafb OH              59:21.18  9:34 
   15   299  1815 John Palmaccio           45 Pooler GA           1:00:18.96  9:43 
   16   310   203 Randall Evans            49 Hilton Head Island  1:00:45.94  9:48 
   17   333  1430 Steve Kiker              45 Newnan GA           1:01:40.81  9:56 
   18   350   639 Todd Bethel              46 Savannah GA         1:02:17.92 10:02 
   19   377  1460 Terry Kunkle             47 Pinopolis SC        1:03:53.97 10:18 
   20   445  1504 William Linn             46 Simpsonville SC     1:09:14.05 11:09 
   21   463  1847 Tim Phillips             49 Rincon GA           1:10:44.41 11:24 
   22   475  2421 Ken Wheeler Jr           45 Tybee Island GA     1:11:53.27 11:35 
   23   515   128 Steven Schulte           48 Savannah GA         1:16:13.43 12:17 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    75   125 Laura Salman             50 Evans GA              48:07.39  7:45 
    2    95   135 Sherri Smith             54 Marietta GA           49:31.30  7:59 
    3   164   989 Kelly Erola              54 Savannah GA           54:20.87  8:46 
    4   167  1416 Mary Kelly               50 Rensselaer Falls NY   54:24.82  8:46 
    5   174  2622 Catherine Ivester        51 Lexington SC          55:17.09  8:55 
    6   177    30 Dixie Cox                51 Smyrna GA             55:21.80  8:55 
    7   187  1929 Beverly Reynolds         54 Savannah GA           55:53.05  9:00 
    8   200  2876 Susan Jozefczyk          52 Savannah GA           56:14.76  9:04 
    9   234  1551 Cyntha Malone            50                       57:23.56  9:15 
   10   238  2162 Margaret Stringer        54 Savannah GA           57:28.70  9:16 
   11   252  1351 Mary Janelle             50 Tifton GA             57:57.45  9:20 
   12   270  1000 Gail Ewaldsen            51 Savannah GA           58:56.64  9:30 
   13   271    92 Debbie McDowell          54 Columbia SC           59:02.18  9:31 
   14   300   588 Sandy Baker              54 Woodstock GA        1:00:20.95  9:44 
   15   322    53 Teresa Harrington        52 Columbia SC         1:01:12.67  9:52 
   16   327   178 Susan Zinner             51 Lagrange IL         1:01:26.93  9:54 
   17   403  2551 Angela Casper            50 Richmond Hill GA    1:05:57.28 10:38 
   18   405  1637 Livia McMahon            53 Savannah GA         1:06:06.07 10:39 
   19   407  2961 Susan Jones              54 Piedmont SC         1:06:18.26 10:41 
   20   417    50 Laura Franklin           53 Clarkesville GA     1:07:10.95 10:50 
   21   418    38 Barbara Ellingson        50 Clarkesville GA     1:07:11.04 10:50 
   22   434  1111 Mary Ann Goldman         53 Savannah GA         1:08:38.24 11:04 
   23   443   515 Jan Allee                51 Savannah GA         1:09:13.39 11:09 
   24   481   655 Janna Blackwell          52 Statesboro GA       1:12:22.71 11:40 
   25   489  2935 Mary Ann Kilgore         50 Savannah GA         1:13:35.41 11:52 
   26   507  1090 Cindy Gay                52 Savannah GA         1:15:38.76 12:11 
   27   517  2882 Temple Morrow            50 Savannah GA         1:17:30.64 12:29 
   28   528  2131 Diane Stephens           51 Peachtree City GA   1:18:50.24 12:42 
   29   539  2121 Eileen St. Aubin         54 Richmond Hill GA    1:23:28.00 13:27 
   30   540  1982 Lindy Ruark              53 Milledgeville GA    1:23:38.91 13:29 
   31   541  1926 Catherine Rendon         54 Savannah GA         1:23:39.76 13:29 
   32   565  1964 Janette Robinson         51 Blythewood SC       1:31:54.00 14:48 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    18  1772 Jeff Norris              51 Winston Salem NC      40:48.68  6:35 
    2    23    12 Kenneth Beasley          53 Savannah GA           41:12.62  6:39 
    3    27   184 Jerry Lanser             54 Savannah GA           41:41.13  6:43 
    4    46   129 James Shell              53 Cedar Rapids IA       44:27.17  7:10 
    5    60  1484 Peter Leahy              51 Parkland FL           46:27.92  7:29 
    6    72   106 Michael Parker           51                       47:58.25  7:44 
    7    87  2135 Tom Stephens             52 Peachtree City GA     49:17.98  7:57 
    8    90  2820 Tommy Porter             53 Savannah GA           49:25.62  7:58 
    9   109   772 Daniel G. Carey          51 Savannah GA           51:05.51  8:14 
   10   114  2549 Bill Warren              53 Richmond Hill GA      51:20.57  8:17 
   11   132  1273 Ashley Hodges            51 Atlanta GA            51:56.61  8:22 
   12   139    89 Mike McAllister          52 Ponte Vedra Bch FL    52:29.56  8:28 
   13   150  2798 Brian Beaudreau          54 Tybee Island GA       53:09.15  8:34 
   14   179    73 James Kovacs             54 Plainfield IN         55:23.75  8:56 
   15   194  1928 Allan Reynolds           53 Savannah GA           56:03.73  9:02 
   16   207    98 Mark Muething            53 Cincinnati NY         56:41.63  9:08 
   17   214   120 Joe Robinson             51 Blythewood SC         56:58.38  9:11 
   18   216  2217 Patrick Thomas           52 Guyton GA             56:59.99  9:11 
   19   225  2781 Stephen Hooten           51 Savannah GA           57:10.58  9:13 
   20   250  1650 Jose Luis Melo           53 Savannah GA           57:54.62  9:20 
   21   265   820 David Clay               51 Pembroke GA           58:30.33  9:26 
   22   317    62 Mike Hudgins             50 Columbia SC         1:01:06.48  9:51 
   23   366    51 Andrew Fulp              50 Savannah GA         1:02:42.63 10:06 
   24   382   146 Mark Takizawa            50 Hillsboro OR        1:04:21.65 10:22 
   25   454  1018 George Felton            51 Richmond Hill GA    1:09:37.36 11:13 
   26   545  2448 Richard Williams         51 Vidalia GA          1:24:11.94 13:34 
   27   566   733 Jeffrey Burnett          50 Fredericksburg VA   1:33:52.62 15:08 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   178     8 Debra Anglin             57 Houston TX            55:23.54  8:56 
    2   245   130 Nancy Shell              59 Muscatine IA          57:42.49  9:18 
    3   258    54 Amy Harris               55 Nashville TN          58:07.26  9:22 
    4   301   700 Christina Brooks         55 Marietta GA         1:00:21.14  9:44 
    5   329  1097 Valerie Georgevitch      57 Lake Waccamaw NC    1:01:31.35  9:55 
    6   414  2175 Cynthia Sweeney          56 Palm Harbor FL      1:06:51.87 10:47 
    7   422  2376 Beverley Walker          55 Cornelia GA         1:07:21.54 10:51 
    8   494  2468 Shelia Woo               59 Savannah GA         1:13:53.95 11:54 
    9   503  2097 Leeca Snyder             57 Savannah GA         1:15:15.79 12:08 
   10   514   629 Laurie Bell              57 Tybee Island GA     1:16:11.95 12:17 
   11   518  2055 Andrea D. Simmons        56 Savannah GA         1:17:32.13 12:30 
   12   519  2113 Sandra Spikes            56 Hinesville GA       1:17:32.73 12:30 
   13   532   997 Raynette Evans           57 Tybee Island GA     1:19:09.37 12:45 
   14   533   575 Deborah Baber            59 Tybee Island GA     1:19:11.18 12:46 
   15   536  2196 Sandy Tatum              58 Talking Rock GA     1:21:37.82 13:09 
   16   554   132 Wendy Sibley             56 Fuquay Varina NC    1:27:51.65 14:09 
   17   558  2287 Lynne Eramo              57 Tybee Island GA     1:28:06.06 14:12 
   18   562  1595 Susan Mazo               59 Savannah GA         1:29:23.21 14:24 
   19   575  2216 Patricia Thomas          57 Savannah GA         1:54:37.94 18:28 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1    88   117 Ashley Randall           57 Garden City GA        49:21.13  7:57 
    2   113  1435 Ron King                 56 Troy OH               51:17.31  8:16 
    3   185  1358 Michael Jenkins          59 Savannah GA           55:49.99  9:00 
    4   231  2883 Jordan Morrow            56 Savannah GA           57:18.29  9:14 
    5   323   104 Tommy Outlaw             56 Lexington SC        1:01:14.58  9:52 
    6   398   994 George Evans             59 Savannah GA         1:05:33.97 10:34 
    7   402  2870 Gary Slates              59 MacOn GA            1:05:53.80 10:37 
    8   501  2103 Richard Sparrow          56 St Petersburg FL    1:15:00.62 12:05 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   440  2398 Sunny Weathers           63 Savannah GA         1:09:07.85 11:08 
    2   444  1592 Juanita Mayer            63 Savannah GA         1:09:13.64 11:09 
    3   521   509 Christine Addy           60 Savannah GA         1:17:53.58 12:33 
    4   524  1966 Nancy Robinson           60 Savannah GA         1:18:22.94 12:38 
    5   543   525 Donna Ambrose            61 Savannah GA         1:23:58.24 13:32 
    6   559  1809 Cindy Owsiak             62 Valley City OH      1:28:19.54 14:14 
    7   572  1965 Mary Robinson            60 Hinesville GA       1:42:24.19 16:30 
    8   574  2489 Sara Worley              61 Leander TX          1:49:54.77 17:42 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   154  2529 Jack Baizley             64 Tybee Island GA       53:31.21  8:38 
    2   282  2670 Demers Bishop            63 Tybee Island GA       59:30.34  9:35 
    3   361   945 Duane Doblar             61 Lilburn GA          1:02:33.13 10:05 
    4   404  1658 James Miley              62 Troy OH             1:05:58.43 10:38 
    5   420  2436 Craig Wiederhold         62 Savannah GA         1:07:18.33 10:51 
    6   427   771 Eric Cardwell            62 Roswell GA          1:08:08.37 10:59 
    7   451   690 Russell Bridges          62 Savannah GA         1:09:25.37 11:11 
    8   457  2004 John Savage              60 Savannah GA         1:09:57.95 11:16 
    9   498  2788 James Gilker             63 Alpharetta GA       1:14:40.29 12:02 
   10   556  2864 Kirby Willis             61 Savannah GA         1:27:54.69 14:10 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   478  1950 Sally Riley              65 Saint Augustine FL  1:12:03.67 11:37 
    2   546  1440 Faye Kirschner           68 Savannah GA         1:24:33.49 13:37 
    3   563  1058 Yvonne Frazier           65 Savannah GA         1:29:28.48 14:25 
    4   576  2487 Judy Worley              68 Marietta GA         1:56:31.45 18:46 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   227   933 Robert Dicroce           65 Savannah GA           57:11.11  9:13 
    2   230   526 Michael Ambrose          66 Savannah GA           57:14.20  9:14 
    3   390  1834 Ron Pedersen             65 Beaufort SC         1:04:44.70 10:26 
    4   415  2379 William Wallace          66 Savannah GA         1:06:52.09 10:47 
    5   449  2776 Russell Clarke           68 Savannah GA         1:09:25.01 11:11 
    6   500  2104 W Sparrow Jr             66 Atlanta GA          1:15:00.54 12:05 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   529  1957 Lois Roberts             70 Statesboro GA       1:18:58.01 12:43 
    2   560  2440 Ann Wilkerson            70 Savannah GA         1:28:33.04 14:16 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   332   719 Thomas Buchanan          70 White Oak GA        1:01:38.70  9:56 
    2   506  1760 Warren Newton            71 Savannah GA         1:15:27.99 12:10 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   479  2602 Joe Nettles              79 Tybee Island GA     1:12:21.95 11:40 
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
   MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place O'All No.   N A M E                 Age City,state          Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === =================== ========== ===== 
    1   557    20 Bill Briggs              82 Savannah GA         1:27:56.27 14:10 
   MALE MILITARY
Place O'All Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ========== ===== 
    1     3 army      2949 Michael Meissner         30 Pacolet SC        35:58   35:56.52  5:48 
    2    13 yes       2554 Trey Lehman              26 Savannah GA       39:15   39:13.53  6:19 
    3    17 Yes        173 Paul Whittingslow        26 Anchorage AK      40:51   40:41.31  6:34 
    4    29 yes        186 Richard Oliver           39 Beaufort SC       42:14   42:06.11  6:47 
    5    36 yes       2553 Christian Thomas         26 Savannah GA       43:46   43:36.97  7:02 
    6    42 Yes       1687 Andrew Mollo             41 Weaverville NC    44:43   44:03.00  7:06 
    7    44 Yes       1648 Juan Mejia               29 Fort Stewart GA   44:29   44:18.77  7:09 
    8    50 yes       2773 Chris Gericke            28 Davenport IA      45:41   45:27.27  7:20 
    9    67 yes       2689 Marco Lopez              32 Savannah GA       47:59   47:45.47  7:42 
   10    83 army      2923 Alexander Rodriguez      42 Ft Stewart GA     49:21   49:12.74  7:56 
   11   102 Yes       2145 Robert Stewart           35 Richmond Hill G   50:57   50:21.03  8:07 
   12   122 Yes       2209 Andrew Thalacker         49 Dike IA           52:02   51:38.03  8:19 
   13   130 army       202 Louis Tarver             27 Savannah GA       51:59   51:56.03  8:22 
   14   185 yes       1358 Michael Jenkins          59 Savannah GA       55:56   55:49.99  9:00 
   15   241 yes       2628 Scott Runge              30 Savannah GA       57:47   57:35.41  9:17 
   16   265 yes        820 David Clay               51 Pembroke GA       59:02   58:30.33  9:26 
   17   277 Yes         79 John Long                46 Wpafb OH          59:27   59:21.18  9:34 
   18   455 yes       1930 Jesse Reynolds           41 Ft. Stewart GA  1:10:31 1:09:47.61 11:15 
   FEMALE MILITARY
Place O'All Military No.   N A M E                 Age City,state      Time    Chiptm     Pace  
===== ===== ======== ===== ======================= === =============== ======= ========== ===== 
    1    40 USCG       191 Emily Ernst              34 Pooler GA         43:57   43:52.58  7:04 
    2    45 yes       2552 Emma Anne Champoux       25 Savannah GA       44:41   44:20.66  7:09 
    3    69 Yes        164 Marvlyn Vigilant         40 Savannah GA       47:50   47:47.93  7:42 
    4    70 Yes       2457 Kelly Winslow            26 Savannah GA       48:16   47:56.53  7:44 
    5   210 Yes       1369 Joanne Johnson           27 Warner Robins G   57:08   56:47.94  9:09 
    6   222 yes       2772 Lindie Gilsdorf          30 Savannah GA       57:37   57:05.84  9:12 
    7   285 yes       1039 Amanda Forristal         41 Richmond Hill G   59:48   59:34.73  9:36 
    8   360 yes        979 Shirley Edwards          32 Savannah GA     1:03:11 1:02:28.54 10:04 
    9   363 Yes         21 Alona Brinson            27 Savannah GA     1:02:41 1:02:40.14 10:06 
   10   443 yes        515 Jan Allee                51 Savannah GA     1:09:48 1:09:13.39 11:09 
   11   474 army      2849 Christina Varnadoe       23 Midway GA       1:11:57 1:11:45.67 11:34 
   12   572 Yes       1965 Mary Robinson            60 Hinesville GA   1:42:36 1:42:24.19 16:30 
   13   578 Yes         94 Amy Meyer                27 Alexandria VA   3:01:16 3:01:15.19 29:12