Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2012 Baltimore Running Festival

Sat Oct 13, 2012

555 Russell Street

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 944 TYLER SAUNDERS 22 Male 0:15:44
2 950 DEJENE REGASSA 28 Male 0:15:50
3 990 LUKE CHETELAT 17 Male 0:16:30
4 990 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 34 Male 0:16:30
5 1020 ADAM LEIVE 30 Male 0:17:00
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 1096 STEPHANIE HOAG 36 Female 0:18:16
15 1126 CARA WETTLAUFER 29 Female 0:18:46
21 1182 TARA MACDONALD 16 Female 0:19:42
23 1188 SANDRA GALLAGHER-MOHLER 31 Female 0:19:48
33 1229 CHRISTA WAGNER 27 Female 0:20:29
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 944 TYLER SAUNDERS 0:15:44
2 950 DEJENE REGASSA 0:15:50
3 990 LUKE CHETELAT 0:16:30
4 990 GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ 0:16:30
5 1020 ADAM LEIVE 0:17:00
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 1096 STEPHANIE HOAG 0:18:16
15 1126 CARA WETTLAUFER 0:18:46
21 1182 TARA MACDONALD 0:19:42
23 1188 SANDRA GALLAGHER-MOHLER 0:19:48
33 1229 CHRISTA WAGNER 0:20:29

Relay Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 8938 Bullseye Running 99 2:23:54
2 8829 Adventures for the Cure 99 2:24:40
3 8944 BWAC-Falls RD. Running Masters 99 2:32:21
4 9769 The Baltimorons 99 2:36:58
5 9687 Team Hunny Run 99 2:49:37
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 8938 Bullseye Running 2:23:54
2 8829 Adventures for the Cure 2:24:40
3 8944 BWAC-Falls RD. Running Masters 2:32:21
4 9769 The Baltimorons 2:36:58
5 9687 Team Hunny Run 2:49:37

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 52080 NATE BRIGHAM 29 Male 1:11:39
2 10276 CHRIS PRUITT 30 Male 1:12:35
3 10330 ISAAC PACHECO 18 Male 1:12:56
4 10272 HABIB ETTARFAOUI 29 Male 1:14:31
5 10290 STEPHEN OLENICK 36 Male 1:15:25
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
14 10417 KATIE HURSEY 23 Female 1:18:30
15 12443 ELENA ORLOVA 42 Female 1:18:57
19 10317 KARA WATERS 37 Female 1:20:53
42 10342 ANIKA BUSBY 30 Female 1:24:17
43 10373 JACLYN RANGE 29 Female 1:24:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 52080 NATE BRIGHAM 1:11:39
2 10276 CHRIS PRUITT 1:12:35
3 10330 ISAAC PACHECO 1:12:56
4 10272 HABIB ETTARFAOUI 1:14:31
5 10290 STEPHEN OLENICK 1:15:25
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
14 10417 KATIE HURSEY 1:18:30
15 12443 ELENA ORLOVA 1:18:57
19 10317 KARA WATERS 1:20:53
42 10342 ANIKA BUSBY 1:24:17
43 10373 JACLYN RANGE 1:24:21

Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1 STEPHEN MUANGE 31 Male 2:13:08
2 5 TESFAYE ALEMAYEHU 28 Male 2:13:11
3 18 ERNEST KEBENEI 27 Male 2:13:50
4 15 JULIUS KOSKEI 30 Male 2:14:13
5 3296 FRED KOSGEI 35 Male 2:15:37
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
17 30 ELFHESHE YADO 25 Female 2:38:46
18 34 MALIKA MEJDOUB 30 Female 2:38:46
19 26 LIUDMILA BIKTASHEVA 38 Female 2:39:14
21 27 VOLHA MAZURONAK 23 Female 2:40:06
22 31 ROSE JEBET 26 Female 2:40:23
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1 STEPHEN MUANGE 2:13:08
2 5 TESFAYE ALEMAYEHU 2:13:11
3 18 ERNEST KEBENEI 2:13:50
4 15 JULIUS KOSKEI 2:14:13
5 3296 FRED KOSGEI 2:15:37
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
17 30 ELFHESHE YADO 2:38:46
18 34 MALIKA MEJDOUB 2:38:46
19 26 LIUDMILA BIKTASHEVA 2:39:14
21 27 VOLHA MAZURONAK 2:40:06
22 31 ROSE JEBET 2:40:23