Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2011 TRI Peachtree City Sprint Triathlon

Sat Aug 20, 2011

151 Willowbend Road

                   2011 SPRINT PEACHTREE CITY TRIATHLON
                    AUGUST 20,2011   PEACHTREE CITY, GA
            TIMING & RESULTS BY EVENT TECH 
                        .3mi swim/14mi bike/5k run
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE TOP 3 OVERALL :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1     1 Clayton Tillery      37    18    7:03  1:07    3   31:21 26.8  0:47    7   19:19  6:14   59:35.05   112         
    2     2 Richard Klepacz      38    10    6:44  1:12    5   32:03 26.2  0:48    5   19:11  6:12   59:56.25    54         
    3     3 Sawyer Willingham    15     3    6:15  0:54   15   33:16 25.3  0:53    6   19:12  6:12 1:00:27.10    13         
MALE AGE GROUP : 1 - 14
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    12 Clayton Marshall     14     1    6:15    0:52    4   36:24 23.1  0:54    1   19:09  6:11 1:03:30.85    15          
    2    15 Matthew Stanley      14     2    6:30    0:50    3   36:08 23.2  0:53    2   19:46  6:23 1:04:04.30    18          
    3    39 Seth Rider           14     3    6:49    0:50    1   34:51 24.1  0:54    7   23:05  7:27 1:06:26.10    56          
    4    41 Frank Pittman        14     7    7:59    0:55    2   35:33 23.6  0:50    3   21:44  7:01 1:06:58.00   240          
    5    50 Spencer Ramthun      13     5    7:13    0:59    5   36:30 23.0  0:56    5   22:43  7:20 1:08:18.70     7          
    6    59 Darr Smith           13     4    6:55    0:56    6   36:45 22.9  0:51    9   23:42  7:39 1:09:05.90    10          
    7   163 Kevin Lazenby        13     8    8:41    1:46    7   40:01 21.0  1:43   10   23:52  7:42 1:16:00.75    58          
    8   166 Jackson Pearce       13     9    8:49    1:00   11   42:24 19.8  1:03    6   22:52  7:23 1:16:04.95    61          
    9   189 Cameron Bensley      13    10    9:39    2:05   10   42:21 19.8  0:50    4   22:08  7:09 1:16:59.60   248          
   10   213 Lance Mott           13    13   11:02    1:07    8   41:42 20.1  0:39    8   23:31  7:36 1:17:58.65   517          
   11   337 Tyler Nigro          13     6    7:40    2:01    9   41:58 20.0  1:41   13   29:00  9:22 1:22:17.30    46          
   12   419 Noah Skop            13    14   11:26    1:40   12   43:32 19.3  1:21   11   26:54  8:41 1:24:50.20   548          
   13   438 Drew Shepherd        13    11    9:51    2:14   13   44:43 18.8  0:49   12   27:57  9:01 1:25:30.90   408          
   14   855 Evan Arnold-Hoffmann 13    12   10:34    2:39   14   53:12 15.8  1:49   14   36:42 11:51 1:44:52.10   415          
MALE AGE GROUP : 15 - 19
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    16 Darren Koenenn       17    12    8:02    1:01    6   35:07 23.9  0:48    3   19:24  6:16 1:04:19.80   168          
    2    17 Nicholas McCormick   16    18    9:38    0:57    3   34:42 24.2  1:07    1   18:09  5:51 1:04:29.05   224          
    3    20 Jared Senfeld        18     8    7:30    1:07    1   33:09 25.3  0:54   14   22:16  7:11 1:04:55.05    27          
    4    23 Zachary McCormick    18    22   10:08    1:10    2   33:55 24.8  1:05    2   18:50  6:05 1:05:05.55   225          
    5    24 Connor Marshall      18    13    8:26    0:51    7   35:08 23.9  1:06    4   19:37  6:20 1:05:06.10   636          
    6    26 Will James           16     9    7:46    0:44    4   34:44 24.2  0:47   10   21:21  6:53 1:05:18.75    94          
    7    29 Cody Dorsey          17     3    6:59    0:50    5   34:46 24.2  0:44   13   22:11  7:10 1:05:26.90    12          
    8    42 Jake Fikse           15     4    7:10    0:53    9   36:24 23.1  1:00   12   21:42  7:00 1:07:05.75    64          
    9    48 Holt Merkle          17     6    7:29    1:14   15   38:28 21.8  0:56    7   20:08  6:30 1:08:12.70    16          
   10    54 Kai Skop             16    16    9:15    1:02   11   37:38 22.3  0:46    5   19:46  6:23 1:08:24.60   547          
   11    61 Brock Bolton         15     7    7:29    0:48    8   36:15 23.2  0:46   16   24:20  7:51 1:09:36.35   191          
   12    63 Alexander Murfee     15    21   10:06    1:06   12   38:03 22.1  0:49    6   19:50  6:24 1:09:50.40   282          
   13    70 Taylor Aguirre       15     1    6:32    1:00   10   36:24 23.1  0:55   18   25:16  8:10 1:10:05.70    45          
   14    73 Samuel Loveland      17    11    8:01    2:00   13   38:16 22.0  0:53    9   21:07  6:49 1:10:14.30   102          
   15    79 Shane Sullivan       16    14    8:40    0:51   17   39:00 21.5  0:51   11   21:23  6:54 1:10:42.85   701          
   16    97 Brandon Young        16    19    9:50    1:22   16   38:33 21.8  1:00    8   20:58  6:46 1:11:40.35   348          
   17   103 James King           16     2    6:51    0:59   14   38:26 21.9  1:15   17   24:33  7:56 1:12:02.50     9          
   18   138 Patrick Maddux       16    15    8:46    1:31   18   39:23 21.3  1:07   15   23:46  7:40 1:14:29.80   211          
   19   278 Ben Hart             18    20    9:51    2:35   19   39:38 21.2  1:00   22   27:24  8:51 1:20:25.85   114          
   20   289 Eric Jamerson        16     5    7:16    1:26   20   43:15 19.4  0:48   24   28:02  9:03 1:20:45.10    43          
   21   412 Michael Hutson       17    24   11:00    2:48   21   43:51 19.2  1:12   19   25:44  8:19 1:24:32.95   843          
   22   454 Jeffrey McMillen Ii  15    17    9:25    1:55   22   46:04 18.2  0:53   23   27:41  8:56 1:25:56.55  1037          
   23   504 Cooper Drose         15    10    7:49    2:12   23   48:57 17.2  1:15   21   27:07  8:45 1:27:17.55   511          
   24   605 Daniel Lemay         16    25   11:16    2:42   24   49:31 17.0  1:17   20   26:33  8:34 1:31:15.25   895          
   25   894 Lynseay Mullis       16    23   10:57    3:06   25   58:08 14.4  1:23   25   36:01 11:37 1:49:32.70   234          
   26     0 Richard Bozeman      19    26   11:43    1:35                                                         754          
MALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1     7 Calin Brammer        23     2    6:41    0:58    1   33:29 25.1  0:55    1   19:41  6:21 1:01:41.75    50          
    2    53 Dallas Crum          23     1    6:31    1:11    3   37:17 22.5  1:08    2   22:17  7:12 1:08:22.00     5          
    3    74 Matt Lecraw          22     3    7:56    1:37    2   36:51 22.8  1:28    3   22:25  7:14 1:10:14.45    75          
    4   154 Alex Teate           22     4    8:23    1:51   10   41:26 20.3  1:14    4   22:43  7:20 1:15:35.00   246          
    5   162 William Sinor        23    12   10:34    1:38    4   37:27 22.4  1:18    5   25:06  8:06 1:16:00.15   479          
    6   199 Ryan Morton          22     5    8:29    1:38    7   39:21 21.3  1:43    8   26:14  8:28 1:17:21.65   108          
    7   246 Micah Dowdy          24     9    9:36    1:33    6   38:26 21.9  1:04   11   28:31  9:12 1:19:07.55   818          
    8   260 Andrew Hames         23    10    9:58    0:55    5   38:22 21.9  0:47   12   29:43  9:36 1:19:42.90   513          
    9   294 Kyle Graves          21    13   10:42    1:49    9   41:11 20.4  0:39    9   26:33  8:34 1:20:52.85   807          
   10   366 Matt Moore           24     7    9:03    2:32    8   41:01 20.5  2:02   10   28:31  9:12 1:23:05.75    70          
   11   400 Benjamin Williams    24     6    8:57    3:17   11   45:17 18.5  1:18    6   25:26  8:13 1:24:13.60   373          
   12   559 Matt Kallaoun        23    11    9:59    2:17   12   46:22 18.1  1:01   13   30:02  9:42 1:29:38.30   374          
   13   679 James Sloan          21     8    9:27    1:54   14   55:41 15.1  1:00    7   25:54  8:22 1:33:53.65   144          
   14   876 Ryan Keysar          21    14   12:24    5:01   13   52:16 16.1  1:06   14   36:35 11:49 1:47:20.00   978          
MALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1     6 Wes Hutcherson       28     3    7:58    1:16    1   32:23 25.9  1:10    1   18:46  6:03 1:01:30.15   183          
    2     9 Justin Tucker        26     2    7:46    0:52    2   32:29 25.9  0:49    3   20:54  6:45 1:02:47.80    85          
    3    19 Peter Tuuk           26     1    6:53    1:52    3   33:43 24.9  1:26    2   20:38  6:40 1:04:29.50    73          
    4    72 Ben Smedsrud         27     5    8:30    1:18    4   35:40 23.6  1:00   10   23:49  7:41 1:10:14.20   542          
    5    84 Daniel Harris        25                                                                  1:11:00.00   152          
    6    92 Ryan Fielden         26     8    9:03    1:52    5   37:19 22.5  1:28    5   21:52  7:03 1:11:32.30    82          
    7   125 Peter Stewart        29     4    8:22    1:18    7   38:39 21.7  1:10   11   24:29  7:54 1:13:54.55   150          
    8   148 Kevin Middlebrooks   28     9    9:06    1:44    6   37:59 22.1  0:59   15   25:21  8:11 1:15:06.80   369          
    9   159 Zach Holt            26    10    9:12    1:33   15   40:39 20.7  1:00    9   23:28  7:35 1:15:49.05    69          
   10   171 Patrick Kassin       28    15    9:40    1:47   17   41:01 20.5  1:16    7   22:47  7:21 1:16:28.25   433          
   11   210 Michael Bennett      28    24   10:15    2:19   22   41:47 20.1  1:17    6   22:17  7:12 1:17:54.00   956          
   12   212 Eric Schnapp         28     6    8:41    1:15   21   41:39 20.2  1:26   13   24:57  8:03 1:17:56.30    91          
   13   233 Michael Burton       25    11    9:17    2:14   20   41:37 20.2  1:04   12   24:31  7:55 1:18:40.20   756          
   14   241 Tyler Colvin         26    39   11:39    2:13   14   40:37 20.7  1:34    8   22:55  7:24 1:18:56.45   555          
   15   270 Christopher Gillespi 28    40   12:20    2:41   12   40:25 20.8  3:01    4   21:42  7:00 1:20:07.05   804          
   16   279 Kenneth Swanger      27    23   10:05    1:59    8   38:39 21.7  1:19   31   28:28  9:11 1:20:27.65   279          
   17   290 Justin Weldon        28    18    9:52    1:27   10   39:22 21.3  1:12   22   26:55  8:41 1:20:45.70   122    2:00  
   18   304 Bryant Looper        29    27   10:34    3:05    9   39:20 21.4  1:21   23   26:59  8:43 1:21:16.75   913          
   19   328 Douglas McRae        25    17    9:47    2:24   25   42:24 19.8  1:32   19   25:58  8:23 1:22:01.90   769          
   20   330 Nima Ghomghani       27    38   11:31    1:27   11   39:56 21.0  0:50   28   28:21  9:09 1:22:02.65   781          
   21   335 Eric Johnson         29    34   11:07    1:36   13   40:33 20.7  1:11   16   25:47  8:19 1:22:12.25   635    2:00  
   22   343 Michael Snyder       28    16    9:42    1:49   33   44:25 18.9  1:16   14   25:17  8:10 1:22:26.85   213          
   23   365 Brian Williams       28    28   10:39    1:33   16   40:54 20.5  1:14   33   28:39  9:15 1:22:57.25   463          
   24   371 Terrance McDonnell   28    29   10:54    2:19   26   42:38 19.7  1:09   20   26:19  8:30 1:23:16.40  1001          
   25   389 Ryan Peisel          25    19    9:54    2:49   19   41:30 20.2  1:35   26   28:03  9:03 1:23:48.05   596          
   26   409 Eric Max             25    30   11:05    2:54   23   41:50 20.1  1:25   25   27:19  8:49 1:24:30.95   976          
   27   442 Ta-Lee Shue          27    41   14:20    1:39   18   41:29 20.2  1:02   24   27:06  8:45 1:25:33.45   811          
   28   450 Brian Donnelly       25    20    9:55    3:42   30   43:45 19.2  2:39   17   25:48  8:20 1:25:46.20   752          
   29   452 Andrew Barnes        27    22   10:01    3:10   31   44:13 19.0  2:04   21   26:28  8:33 1:25:53.85   470          
   30   453 Greg Mitchell        25    25   10:18    2:47   27   42:48 19.6  1:42   29   28:23  9:10 1:25:55.15   952          
   31   498 Parker Cleveland III 26    12    9:34    4:18   28   42:57 19.6  2:08   27   28:10  9:06 1:27:04.25   891          
   32   515 Gary Bernau          27    13    9:34    2:10   29   43:04 19.5  1:24   38   31:40 10:13 1:27:48.55   876          
   33   576 Salvador Delarosa    29    31   11:05    3:53   38   48:24 17.4  0:57   18   25:56  8:22 1:30:13.05   946          
   34   579 Bill Knox            29     7    8:51    2:03   34   44:45 18.8  1:32   40   33:08 10:42 1:30:16.85   582          
   35   587 Brandon Thomas       27    35   11:10    2:17   35   45:19 18.5  1:27   37   30:23  9:48 1:30:33.50   554          
   36   598 Nathan Pulley        28    33   11:07    2:11   37   46:33 18.0  2:08   34   28:55  9:20 1:30:51.55   850          
   37   633 Chris Heiden         26    26   10:33    2:13   36   46:27 18.1  1:08   39   31:46 10:15 1:32:04.90     2          
   38   640 Jack O'Neill         27    21   10:00    2:20   41   50:38 16.6  1:00   30   28:24  9:10 1:32:19.20   817          
   39   651 John Swain           27    37   11:23    2:02   32   44:14 19.0  1:58   41   33:12 10:43 1:32:47.05   527          
   40   700 Matt Scrudato        25    32   11:05    2:52   40   50:14 16.7  1:21   35   29:07  9:24 1:34:36.00   461          
   41   724 Andrew Holt          26    42   14:58    1:59   24   42:17 19.9  1:54   43   34:29 11:08 1:35:35.60   786          
   42   746 Gray Munroe          27    14    9:38    2:06   42   55:31 15.1  1:17   32   28:36  9:14 1:37:05.10   974          
   43   799 Chris Richart        28    36   11:11    2:11   39   49:48 16.9  1:29   44   36:24 11:45 1:41:01.00   297          
   44   864 Dheeraj Nambiar      28    43   15:08    3:54   43   56:08 15.0  1:04   36   29:35  9:33 1:45:44.60  1005          
   45   938 Kevin Lutz           25    44   21:54    2:46   44 1:02:22 13.5  1:02   42   33:47 10:54 2:01:49.70   841          
MALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1     4 Jason McCambridge    34     8    7:48    1:20    1   31:12 26.9  0:58    1   19:39  6:21 1:00:55.40    59          
    2    21 Wes Wright           30     6    7:34    1:01    3   34:40 24.2  0:52    3   20:59  6:47 1:05:03.95   177          
    3    32 John Rutledge        34     7    7:39    1:04    2   34:26 24.4  0:59    7   21:31  6:57 1:05:36.30    72          
    4    36 Stephen Matthews     33     1    6:14    1:08   10   36:12 23.2  1:14    2   20:58  6:46 1:05:43.75   518          
    5    43 Nick Westbrook       31    13    8:46    1:14    5   34:53 24.1  1:05    5   21:16  6:52 1:07:13.00   209          
    6    45 Frank Gregalit Ii    34    11    8:13    1:07    6   35:07 23.9  1:05    9   22:04  7:07 1:07:32.00   172          
    7    51 Adam Boyle           33     4    7:31    1:20    7   35:09 23.9  1:20    4   21:02  6:48 1:08:19.50   115    2:00  
    8    56 David Osborn         31     2    6:33    1:54    4   34:49 24.1  1:12   17   24:19  7:51 1:08:44.15    22          
    9    71 Jason Alpen          33    10    8:08    1:26   11   36:21 23.1  1:11   12   23:05  7:27 1:10:08.00   232          
   10    76 Chris Johnson        34    15    8:52    1:25   13   37:31 22.4  1:09    6   21:28  6:56 1:10:22.15   254          
   11   102 Scott Mitchell       33    21    9:49    1:19    8   35:56 23.4  1:14   14   23:43  7:40 1:11:59.95   468          
   12   106 Casey Burt           30    35   10:41    2:11    9   36:04 23.3  1:03   10   22:34  7:17 1:12:30.35   550          
   13   160 Alex Medal           34    19    9:39    1:40   25   40:08 20.9  1:16   13   23:14  7:30 1:15:55.00   858          
   14   164 Ben Stevens          33    28   10:11    1:55   12   36:38 22.9  1:26   25   25:52  8:21 1:16:00.85   558          
   15   168 Josh Nickell         31     9    8:00    1:31   17   38:25 21.9  1:32   29   26:53  8:41 1:16:18.90   287          
   16   174 Michael Parisi       32    37   10:49    1:29   20   38:51 21.6  1:17   16   24:18  7:51 1:16:43.20   626          
   17   188 Cory Stephens        33    22    9:50    2:25   16   38:12 22.0  1:21   21   25:12  8:08 1:16:59.00   319          
   18   192 Marco Fernandez      34    38   10:58    2:43   14   37:55 22.2  1:47   15   23:49  7:41 1:17:09.45   214          
   19   217 Philip Ladner        30    17    9:21    2:05   28   40:36 20.7  1:09   18   24:58  8:03 1:18:06.35   425          
   20   221 Jeff Middlebrooks    34    16    9:08    2:01   21   38:59 21.5  1:25   27   26:47  8:39 1:18:18.00   105          
   21   223 Jamie Zaleski        32    29   10:12    2:24   18   38:49 21.6  2:00   19   24:59  8:04 1:18:20.75   440          
   22   226 Arash Barghi         34    14    8:50    2:21   26   40:29 20.7  1:31   22   25:19  8:10 1:18:27.10   155          
   23   242 Rob Myers            34    45   11:54    2:38   32   41:22 20.3  1:11    8   21:55  7:05 1:18:57.75   577          
   24   283 Benjamin Stricker    32    18    9:24    2:16   39   41:55 20.0  1:17   24   25:47  8:19 1:20:36.05   827          
   25   302 Casey Cazier         32    24    9:54    2:28   22   39:20 21.4  2:14   31   27:17  8:48 1:21:10.20   233          
   26   308 Andy Sarine          34    39   11:13    1:42   24   40:07 20.9  1:34   28   26:51  8:40 1:21:23.95   492          
   27   313 Andrew Talman        30     3    7:29    2:02   40   42:48 19.6  1:10   37   28:08  9:05 1:21:34.80    81          
   28   314 David Charney        33     5    7:32    1:36   35   41:38 20.2  1:08   45   29:45  9:36 1:21:36.65    38          
   29   325 Jason Nail           34    23    9:51    2:08   31   40:56 20.5  1:05   36   28:00  9:02 1:21:57.40   544          
   30   338 Michael Thurston     31    12    8:32    1:59   29   40:48 20.6  1:19   44   29:44  9:36 1:22:19.05   140          
   31   351 Bryan Smith          30    25    9:54    2:48   23   39:44 21.1  1:40   40   28:34  9:13 1:22:37.05   228          
   32   358 Logan Davis          30    51   12:38    1:58   30   40:55 20.5  0:58   26   26:23  8:31 1:22:50.50   750          
   33   370 Brad Elphick         34    34   10:34    1:54   33   41:30 20.2  1:02   38   28:19  9:08 1:23:15.40   564          
   34   379 Stuart McGinnis      33    27   10:10    1:55   48   45:01 18.7  0:41   23   25:43  8:18 1:23:27.35   673          
   35   383 Petja Cameron        31    48   12:17    3:08   46   44:33 18.9  0:49   11   22:57  7:24 1:23:42.05  1040          
   36   394 Matt Sommer          32    36   10:42    2:10   38   41:50 20.1  1:23   35   27:55  9:01 1:23:58.75   473          
   37   398 Bradley Zimmer       33    49   12:23    4:10   15   38:07 22.0  1:47   34   27:46  8:58 1:24:10.70   524          
   38   417 Joseph Ewing         34    31   10:18    2:28   43   43:57 19.1  1:11   30   26:56  8:42 1:24:48.70   899          
   39   422 Maurice Settles      33    55   14:12    1:41   19   38:50 21.6  1:39   41   28:35  9:13 1:24:54.30   778          
   40   430 Thomas Turfait       31    26   10:02    2:46   37   41:47 20.1  1:40   42   29:01  9:22 1:25:13.10   355          
   41   474 Blake Davage         30    58   16:01    2:17   34   41:34 20.2  1:40   20   25:01  8:05 1:26:30.65   125          
   42   517 Daniel Garant        30    33   10:29    2:58   36   41:41 20.2  1:36   50   31:18 10:06 1:28:00.40  1073          
   43   545 Travis Johnson       31    44   11:48    3:35   27   40:32 20.7  1:43   49   31:17 10:06 1:28:53.05   643          
   44   560 Joel Strader         34    41   11:17    2:46   52   46:47 18.0  1:14   33   27:37  8:55 1:29:39.95  1039          
   45   561 Billy Ward           30    50   12:27    1:53   50   45:44 18.4  1:17   39   28:22  9:09 1:29:40.10   532          
   46   570 Kevin Kipfer         33    43   11:21    2:58   44   43:59 19.1  1:14   46   30:28  9:50 1:29:57.85   852          
   47   607 Adam Gilmore         34    20    9:45    3:15   47   44:44 18.8  2:26   43   29:09  9:25 1:31:16.50   201    2:00  
   48   649 David Gunnels        32    47   12:13    1:59   41   42:49 19.6  2:29   53   33:11 10:43 1:32:38.50   503          
   49   655 Stephen Seiler       30    30   10:17    2:40   49   45:08 18.6  2:15   52   32:46 10:34 1:33:03.30   655          
   50   678 Josh Finley          33    56   14:21    2:35   45   44:05 19.1  1:37   48   31:17 10:06 1:33:51.60   950          
   51   781 Adam Ayer            32    57   15:30    3:42   51   46:23 18.1  1:59   51   32:07 10:22 1:39:38.85   770          
   52   791 Philip Fonrouge Jr   34    54   13:22    2:37   53   47:12 17.8  2:14   55   35:08 11:20 1:40:29.50  1009          
   53   827 Tejus Parikh         30    40   11:17    3:26   54   48:24 17.4  9:30   47   30:36  9:53 1:43:11.15   973          
   54   845 MacK Martinez        33    32   10:20    3:39   57 1:00:45 13.8  2:04   32   27:30  8:53 1:44:15.40    49          
   55   868 Emily Sayilgan       33    52   13:01    2:10   56   53:15 15.8  2:45   54   34:52 11:15 1:46:00.65  1067          
   56   885 John Weishaar        32    53   13:17    6:59   55   48:58 17.2  3:33   56   35:44 11:32 1:48:28.90    41          
   57   920 Matt Minter          33    42   11:21    1:48   42   43:43 19.2  6:13   59   52:24 16:54 1:55:26.05   639          
   58   950 Farzam Kadkhodaian   34    46   12:05    4:09   58 1:05:20 12.9  3:26   58   47:40 15:23 2:12:36.90    42          
   59   951 Marc Williams        33    59   18:09    3:29   59 1:08:13 12.3  1:26   57   43:41 14:06 2:14:54.60  1068          
MALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    13 Russell Smith        37     2    7:40    1:07    1   32:39 25.7  0:54    2   21:17  6:52 1:03:34.00   106          
    2    22 Neil Simon           39     5    8:06    1:14    2   33:01 25.4  0:43    5   22:02  7:07 1:05:04.30  1086          
    3    31 Edward Morris        36     6    8:17    1:14    4   33:51 24.8  0:55    1   21:16  6:52 1:05:30.75   174          
    4    52 Todd Lappi           36     9    8:31    2:04    3   33:19 25.2  0:59   12   23:28  7:35 1:08:20.25   154          
    5    68 Justin Heineman      39     3    7:44    2:03    6   35:17 23.8  1:04   16   23:58  7:44 1:10:02.95   253          
    6    69 Shawn Fleet          39    11    8:36    1:40    8   35:22 23.8  1:19   10   23:10  7:29 1:10:05.10   839          
    7    75 Sammy Grant          36    14    8:39    1:08    9   35:41 23.5  0:56    4   21:57  7:05 1:10:18.40   294    2:00  
    8    80 David Stephen        39     4    7:52    1:14   12   36:08 23.2  1:31   17   24:06  7:47 1:10:48.75    30          
    9    85 Michael Hake         36    20    9:26    1:46   10   35:56 23.4  2:02    3   21:56  7:05 1:11:03.65   263          
   10    87 Jon Karcsh           39     7    8:24    1:16   20   38:01 22.1  1:31    6   22:11  7:10 1:11:19.65   245          
   11    90 Paul Birkeli         38    21    9:26    1:48   14   36:33 23.0  0:46    9   22:58  7:25 1:11:29.00   888          
   12    93 Jared Brown          35    31   10:11    1:20    5   35:07 23.9  1:30   13   23:29  7:35 1:11:34.35   121          
   13    95 Richard Buchanan     35    13    8:38    1:27   15   36:36 23.0  1:24   14   23:34  7:36 1:11:35.80   819          
   14   104 Chris Moss           37    16    8:46    1:52   13   36:29 23.0  0:52   20   24:33  7:56 1:12:29.30   460          
   15   105 Derek Pollard        38    10    8:32    1:42   25   38:35 21.8  0:57    8   22:47  7:21 1:12:30.15   164          
   16   112 Stuart Everett       35    23    9:31    1:37   11   35:57 23.4  0:58   23   24:55  8:03 1:12:55.10   385          
   17   123 Joseph Jackson       39    18    9:18    2:02   24   38:33 21.8  1:33    7   22:26  7:15 1:13:49.20   320          
   18   126 Michael Lordo        36    43   10:52    1:39    7   35:18 23.8  1:05   26   25:07  8:06 1:13:57.55   538          
   19   142 Joel Kurtz           37    17    8:47    1:40   17   37:42 22.3  1:33   27   25:09  8:07 1:14:49.35   326          
   20   149 Robert Ochs          35    38   10:40    1:32   18   37:56 22.1  1:15   15   23:47  7:41 1:15:07.15   340          
   21   156 David Cochran        38     8    8:28    1:24   19   38:00 22.1  1:19   39   26:28  8:33 1:15:36.85   189          
   22   173 Jon Higham           35    15    8:42    1:45   30   39:14 21.4  1:04   31   25:56  8:22 1:16:37.95   197          
   23   175 Jonathan Beam        36    24    9:34    1:38   23   38:32 21.8  1:11   30   25:52  8:21 1:16:43.30   931          
   24   185 Robert McLaughlin    39     1    7:30    2:03   28   38:57 21.6  1:35   42   26:54  8:41 1:16:57.60    37          
   25   193 Robert Thomas        36    33   10:15    2:10   33   39:33 21.2  1:01   19   24:15  7:50 1:17:11.45   961          
   26   194 Matt Goldstein       39    29    9:57    1:42   27   38:50 21.6  1:40   25   25:05  8:06 1:17:11.95   537          
   27   195 Leonardo Garcia      37    28    9:47    2:33   21   38:15 22.0  1:37   24   25:04  8:06 1:17:14.70   331          
   28   228 Brad Weston          39    42   10:50    2:10   16   37:40 22.3  1:33   35   26:17  8:29 1:18:28.05   660          
   29   231 Brett Butz           37    25    9:35    1:41   32   39:20 21.4  1:34   38   26:26  8:32 1:18:33.70   277          
   30   234 Steven Oliver        35    30    9:58    1:46   46   42:26 19.8  1:19   11   23:15  7:30 1:18:42.30   654          
   31   250 Peter Delandero      39    34   10:19    1:40   34   39:38 21.2  1:15   37   26:25  8:31 1:19:14.40   265          
   32   254 Ryan Pollard         36    61   12:09    2:37   26   38:42 21.7  1:10   22   24:50  8:01 1:19:24.45   598          
   33   264 Jim Sutton           37    19    9:20    1:43   35   39:58 21.0  1:26   49   27:32  8:53 1:19:56.80   274          
   34   286 William Ruhsam       38    26    9:35    1:21   40   41:24 20.3  0:44   50   27:42  8:57 1:20:43.25   491          
   35   293 Keith Shoemaker      35    54   11:41    2:10   29   38:59 21.5  1:18   41   26:46  8:38 1:20:52.20   771          
   36   318 Sean Venza           38    52   11:31    1:55   36   40:03 21.0  1:15   43   27:02  8:44 1:21:44.45   668          
   37   321 Ronny Crawford       35    44   11:02    1:41   51   43:07 19.5  1:18   21   24:41  7:58 1:21:48.30   784          
   38   331 Steven Farmer        36    27    9:38    1:52   39   41:14 20.4  2:05   47   27:18  8:49 1:22:04.25   539          
   39   333 Sean Teichert        37    66   12:28    2:13   31   39:16 21.4  1:27   40   26:44  8:38 1:22:05.60   739          
   40   350 Scott Holler         37    45   11:07    2:35   38   41:08 20.4  1:36   34   26:12  8:27 1:22:36.10   857          
   41   363 Akira Kanezaki       38    70   12:47    2:22   37   40:43 20.6  1:50   29   25:15  8:09 1:22:53.40   773          
   42   372 Jeff Hammill         36    22    9:27    1:49   47   42:33 19.7  1:21   51   28:11  9:06 1:23:18.50   785          
   43   404 J.P. Hall            35    36   10:28    1:49   44   42:12 19.9  1:00   56   28:52  9:19 1:24:19.50   310          
   44   432 Nick Donkar          37    56   11:46    2:00   65   45:28 18.5  1:56   18   24:06  7:47 1:25:13.25   681          
   45   455 John Gotham          38    37   10:36    2:45   72   46:52 17.9  0:39   28   25:10  8:07 1:25:59.15   375          
   46   485 Brett Sandifer       39    41   10:46    2:27   56   44:04 19.1  1:58   48   27:31  8:53 1:26:44.70   588          
   47   493 Lee McClure          37    80   14:51    2:09   45   42:18 19.9  1:23   36   26:21  8:30 1:26:58.80   775          
   48   506 Lance Slade          36    68   12:34    2:07   55   44:01 19.1  1:40   44   27:07  8:45 1:27:26.35   686          
   49   511 Billy Ross           35    72   13:35    1:50   57   44:06 19.0  2:05   32   26:05  8:25 1:27:37.90   940          
   50   522 Dave Myer            35    65   12:27    2:05   43   42:01 20.0  1:30   62   30:17  9:46 1:28:17.75   609          
   51   526 Greg Graham          37    51   11:29    2:54   42   41:54 20.0  1:40   65   30:30  9:51 1:28:25.05   386          
   52   531 Levi Bouwman         36    78   14:38    2:35   48   42:35 19.7  1:28   46   27:14  8:47 1:28:28.50   644          
   53   542 Jason Agur           38    47   11:11    2:15   61   44:20 18.9  2:30   55   28:36  9:14 1:28:48.55   621          
   54   548 Scott Shelton        36    57   11:46    2:24   76   47:17 17.8  1:32   33   26:10  8:27 1:29:07.30   606          
   55   567 Jason Stewart        39    55   11:42    3:05   64   45:11 18.6  1:24   54   28:31  9:12 1:29:50.25   685          
   56   573 Christopher Miller   39    71   13:14    2:04   49   42:40 19.7  1:51   64   30:23  9:48 1:30:09.95   693          
   57   577 Isaac Hooks          36    81   14:52    1:55   63   45:07 18.6  1:10   45   27:13  8:47 1:30:14.45   922          
   58   578 Benjamin Wilson      35    40   10:43    3:27   53   43:48 19.2  2:06   61   30:14  9:45 1:30:15.80   388          
   59   583 William Apke         39    73   13:55    2:21   59   44:09 19.0  1:39   53   28:22  9:09 1:30:24.55  1055          
   60   586 Thomas Estella       36    58   11:47    2:06   58   44:06 19.0  2:13   63   30:18  9:47 1:30:28.65   579          
   61   593 Christopher Hickman  35    67   12:32    1:58   60   44:10 19.0  1:28   67   30:41  9:54 1:30:47.15   216          
   62   600 Scott Smith          37    69   12:45    2:17   54   43:54 19.1  1:37   66   30:32  9:51 1:31:01.50   763          
   63   625 Jeff Wilson          36    46   11:10    2:10   66   46:20 18.1  1:15   68   30:56  9:59 1:31:49.35   649          
   64   627 John Greissing       39    53   11:40    3:42   41   41:31 20.2  1:45   73   33:15 10:44 1:31:50.15   255          
   65   648 Wilson Gonzalez      36    48   11:15    4:04   73   46:52 17.9  1:07   59   29:21  9:28 1:32:36.85   916          
   66   657 Jon Anderson         37    60   12:07    2:17   78   47:26 17.7  1:24   60   29:53  9:39 1:33:05.25   402          
   67   665 D. Nathan Vigil      38    35   10:22    2:06   75   47:11 17.8  1:20   70   32:25 10:28 1:33:21.95   840          
   68   668 Scott Pierce         36    62   12:12    1:48   50   42:54 19.6  1:40   76   34:58 11:17 1:33:28.85   443          
   69   669 David Scarbrough     39    32   10:13    3:33   74   47:04 17.8  0:55   69   31:46 10:15 1:33:29.10   983          
   70   694 Ryan Summers         37    39   10:43    2:13   52   43:33 19.3  1:38   81   36:22 11:44 1:34:26.30   989          
   71   738 Andy Lantz           39    59   11:51    2:35   62   44:33 18.9  2:00   80   35:47 11:33 1:36:43.75 10000          
   72   764 Robert Wood          35    64   12:24    3:52   84   52:05 16.1  2:02   52   28:13  9:07 1:38:33.65  1020          
   73   768 Evan Koch            37    50   11:20    2:39   80   48:09 17.4  1:03   78   35:41 11:31 1:38:50.10   979          
   74   776 Brian Bybee          37    83   16:21    2:22   70   46:46 18.0  1:07   71   32:44 10:34 1:39:18.00  1070          
   75   783 Ron Wilkey           39    75   14:20    2:11   69   46:43 18.0  1:35   77   35:09 11:21 1:39:56.05   980          
   76   802 Shawn Clark          39    63   12:24    3:19   68   46:41 18.0  2:57   79   35:47 11:33 1:41:05.30   802          
   77   807 Scott Koziol         35    79   14:43    3:11   77   47:26 17.7  2:13   74   33:58 10:58 1:41:29.15   801          
   78   822 Eric Logan           37    49   11:20    3:08   83   51:46 16.2  2:17   75   34:29 11:08 1:42:56.75   510          
   79   833 Brad Langford        39    82   16:06    2:20   71   46:49 17.9  0:47   82   37:35 12:08 1:43:34.85   637          
   80   844 John Reid            37    74   13:59    4:40   81   49:41 16.9  2:35   72   33:14 10:43 1:44:06.40   796          
   81   853 Rayman Stanelle      35    76   14:32    5:43   85   53:40 15.7  1:54   57   29:03  9:23 1:44:49.35   897          
   82   889 Jeff Hornsby         36    84   16:49    4:11   67   46:40 18.0  2:03   83   39:04 12:36 1:48:44.20   960          
   83   895 Brandon Humphries    35    85   17:49    2:20   86   59:25 14.1  0:48   58   29:20  9:28 1:49:40.45   971          
   84   910 Charles Garland      38    77   14:33    5:17   82   51:34 16.3  1:46   84   39:13 12:39 1:52:20.80  1063          
   85   939 Ken Watson           37    86   18:26    4:17   79   48:02 17.5  2:36   85   48:48 15:45 2:02:06.45   821          
   86     0 Bruce Sanders        37    12    8:37    1:23   22   38:23 21.9                                       540          
MALE MASTERS :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1     5 Todd Kennedy         41     2    6:56  1:09    2   32:03 26.2  0:52    3   20:28  6:36 1:01:25.20    57         
    2     8 Todd Cawley          48    12    7:43  1:07    3   32:20 26.0  0:55    1   19:53  6:25 1:01:56.15   180         
    3    10 Scott Gordon         46    11    7:42  1:04    1   31:08 27.0  0:51   22   22:22  7:13 1:03:04.95   139         
MALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    11 Timothy Newberg      41     1    6:51    1:14    9   34:13 24.5  1:03    1   20:10  6:31 1:03:28.55    23          
    2    14 Chris Jordan         40     2    7:18    1:16    8   33:51 24.8  0:57    2   20:28  6:36 1:03:47.75    78          
    3    18 Darrel McHugh        40    18    8:22    0:59    1   33:11 25.3  0:58    4   21:02  6:47 1:04:29.10   243          
    4    27 Greg Smith           42    15    8:09    1:05    5   33:25 25.1  1:03    6   21:40  7:00 1:05:20.00   477          
    5    28 James Stanley        44    13    8:05    0:58    2   33:12 25.3  0:57    9   22:12  7:10 1:05:22.80   124          
    6    33 Michael Chrzanowski  44    14    8:06    1:19    6   33:27 25.1  0:59    7   21:47  7:02 1:05:36.45    33          
    7    34 Michael Valerio      40     7    7:47    1:11    3   33:15 25.3  0:58   13   22:30  7:16 1:05:38.70   104          
    8    35 Ethan Cohen          40    11    7:59    1:19    4   33:21 25.2  1:23    5   21:39  6:59 1:05:39.05   151          
    9    49 Brett Bowie          41    78   10:38    1:17   10   34:44 24.2  1:04    3   20:32  6:38 1:08:12.90   276          
   10    62 Mel Johnson          43    25    8:53    1:30   14   35:47 23.5  1:18   11   22:15  7:11 1:09:40.75   247          
   11    66 Ron Zappendorf       43    36    9:17    1:42   16   35:49 23.5  0:55   12   22:20  7:13 1:10:00.00   620          
   12    67 Karl Meihofer        43     4    7:39    1:11   12   35:27 23.7  1:05   31   24:41  7:58 1:10:00.30   109          
   13    77 David McCurdy        40    27    8:58    1:12   19   36:15 23.2  1:02   16   23:04  7:27 1:10:27.20   148          
   14    82 Greg Yoder           44    40    9:21    1:38   17   35:53 23.4  1:06   15   23:03  7:27 1:10:58.55   252          
   15    89 Jeff Bilsky          41    61   10:11    1:24    7   33:36 25.0  1:15   37   25:02  8:05 1:11:24.85   335          
   16    91 Bryan Thornton       41    37    9:18    1:07   11   35:07 23.9  1:00   36   25:01  8:05 1:11:30.85   156          
   17   107 Ron Ben-Moshe        41    23    8:44    1:26   29   37:13 22.6  1:15   23   24:03  7:46 1:12:37.60   134          
   18   110 Doug Fuentes         42    31    9:05    1:49   18   36:10 23.2  1:25   27   24:22  7:52 1:12:48.50   580          
   19   111 Carlos Gonzalez      41    10    7:59    0:59   64   40:49 20.6  1:03    8   22:04  7:07 1:12:51.45   181          
   20   113 Jamal Lacour         42    47    9:42    2:01   13   35:43 23.5  1:24   10   22:14  7:11 1:13:02.00   218    2:00  
   21   116 Rick Alvarez         40    21    8:36    1:30   37   37:47 22.2  1:04   29   24:29  7:54 1:13:23.95   623          
   22   119 Tim Watley           40    49    9:46    1:05   15   35:47 23.5  1:01   53   26:03  8:24 1:13:41.00   334          
   23   120 William Plummer      42     9    7:56    2:00   48   39:25 21.3  1:25   14   22:59  7:25 1:13:43.30   161          
   24   122 John Waldorf         43    46    9:37    1:35   20   36:26 23.1  1:03   38   25:08  8:07 1:13:46.00   783          
   25   133 Dennis Andre         44    28    9:01    1:45   44   38:44 21.7  0:50   22   24:01  7:45 1:14:17.40   951          
   26   136 William Smith        42    17    8:18    1:58   50   39:43 21.1  1:11   18   23:16  7:31 1:14:24.35   617          
   27   139 Richard Whiteley     41    16    8:17    1:58   31   37:18 22.5  1:47   41   25:21  8:11 1:14:38.40    90          
   28   140 Douglas Tumlin       43    30    9:04    1:27   34   37:37 22.3  1:08   45   25:32  8:15 1:14:45.50   261          
   29   141 Kevin Osullivan      43    90   11:04    1:44   22   36:40 22.9  1:11   25   24:10  7:48 1:14:45.95   403          
   30   144 Todd Hamill          44     5    7:41    1:54   43   38:42 21.7  1:20   42   25:21  8:11 1:14:55.25   153          
   31   145 Tom Reilly, Jr.      40    29    9:03    1:08   33   37:35 22.4  1:03   57   26:13  8:28 1:14:59.80   311          
   32   155 John Voigt           40    32    9:07    1:40   32   37:33 22.4  1:05   56   26:13  8:28 1:15:36.20   318          
   33   161 Mark Weintraub       42    87   10:57    1:49   25   37:04 22.7  1:16   33   24:54  8:02 1:15:57.65   436          
   34   176 Andrew Perry         43     3    7:31    2:02   38   38:06 22.0  1:45   78   27:22  8:50 1:16:44.00    28          
   35   177 Steve Calbert        41    24    8:48    2:14   28   37:12 22.6  1:22   72   27:13  8:47 1:16:46.15   442          
   36   178 Orlando Pichardo     42    60   10:09    2:01   58   40:05 21.0  1:31   17   23:04  7:27 1:16:47.70   291          
   37   180 William Gibson       42    39    9:20    1:44   36   37:40 22.3  1:11   69   26:59  8:43 1:16:52.25   485          
   38   186 Mike Ellis           42    19    8:28    1:30   46   39:18 21.4  0:47   34   24:57  8:03 1:16:58.00  1085    2:00  
   39   202 Stephen Gramling     42    58   10:08    1:54   26   37:05 22.7  1:06   76   27:20  8:49 1:17:31.70   663          
   40   204 Paul Kerbey          43    92   11:11    2:15   47   39:20 21.4  1:15   19   23:40  7:38 1:17:38.60   942          
   41   205 Jim Pilkauskas       42    85   10:53    1:58   30   37:17 22.5  2:01   44   25:31  8:14 1:17:38.75   687          
   42   206 Olle Sorme           40    69   10:22    1:31   45   39:18 21.4  1:11   43   25:22  8:11 1:17:41.10   451          
   43   207 Tim Symonds          42    56    9:55    1:33   57   40:04 21.0  1:01   39   25:12  8:08 1:17:42.25   439          
   44   209 Kenneth Cook         42    77   10:38    3:46   21   36:38 22.9  2:29   28   24:22  7:52 1:17:49.30   724          
   45   214 Stacy Norman         41    52    9:50    2:13   35   37:40 22.3  1:33   63   26:47  8:39 1:18:00.60   575          
   46   216 Russ Brink           41    65   10:16    2:22   27   37:07 22.6  1:39   61   26:42  8:37 1:18:03.35   453          
   47   224 Scott Munn           40    20    8:30    2:40   40   38:21 21.9  1:34   74   27:19  8:49 1:18:22.90   101          
   48   225 Dave Martinez        42    67   10:21    1:55   53   39:53 21.1  1:26   32   24:54  8:02 1:18:26.65   284          
   49   230 Gregg Porter         42    98   11:24    2:16   23   36:52 22.8  1:54   54   26:07  8:26 1:18:31.65   143          
   50   232 Anthony Warren       42    33    9:09    2:19   54   39:54 21.1  1:17   51   25:59  8:23 1:18:36.30   691          
   51   245 Jeffrey Hodgson      43    57   10:07    1:46   41   38:26 21.9  1:29   77   27:20  8:49 1:19:06.25   303          
   52   256 Taylor Erickson      42    68   10:22    2:41   39   38:21 21.9  1:56   58   26:20  8:30 1:19:37.55   324          
   53   259 Steven Kushner       44    79   10:39    1:52   81   42:14 19.9  1:16   20   23:43  7:39 1:19:41.20   543          
   54   265 Scott Curry          43    34    9:11    1:49   73   41:30 20.2  1:49   47   25:41  8:17 1:19:56.90   237          
   55   271 Burton Smith         43   104   11:44    1:57   51   39:50 21.1  1:23   40   25:17  8:10 1:20:08.30   344          
   56   272 Bret Burleson        41   128   15:24    1:13   24   37:04 22.7  2:12   26   24:20  7:51 1:20:10.70   528          
   57   275 Brian Dewsnup        40    89   11:00    2:56   56   39:55 21.0  1:56   30   24:35  7:56 1:20:18.95   963          
   58   305 Eric Letbetter       40    81   10:46    1:21   61   40:16 20.9  1:15   81   27:44  8:57 1:21:20.75   504          
   59   315 Charles Harker       44   114   12:33    2:59   55   39:55 21.0  2:04   24   24:09  7:48 1:21:36.85   715          
   60   319 Joseph Rosenberg     43    42    9:22    2:14   90   42:52 19.6  1:41   48   25:41  8:17 1:21:47.40   283          
   61   320 Robert Dubois        44    43    9:29    3:06   74   41:33 20.2  1:11   60   26:32  8:34 1:21:47.75   203          
   62   326 Peter Van Den Elzen  43   107   11:52    1:47   59   40:07 20.9  1:20   65   26:55  8:41 1:21:58.45   866          
   63   344 Fritz Wiese          44    72   10:32    2:37   88   42:40 19.7  0:51   49   25:49  8:20 1:22:27.40   861          
   64   349 Jeffrey Bond         44     6    7:47    2:21   79   41:58 20.0  1:29   91   29:02  9:22 1:22:34.75   165          
   65   357 Casey Hodgson        44    22    8:40    2:55   75   41:51 20.1  1:50   79   27:36  8:54 1:22:49.05   231          
   66   359 Kevin O'Mahoney      43    38    9:18    2:13   63   40:35 20.7  1:39   92   29:08  9:24 1:22:51.45   236          
   67   361 Jeff Moss            42    41    9:22    1:43   60   40:14 20.9  0:56  101   30:39  9:54 1:22:52.90   459          
   68   364 Dave Blanchard       44    54    9:54    2:57   69   41:23 20.3  1:35   71   27:09  8:46 1:22:55.95   887          
   69   368 Dan Fellner          42    76   10:36    2:18   91   42:56 19.6  1:30   50   25:54  8:22 1:23:11.15   774          
   70   373 David Amorine        43    83   10:49    2:50   49   39:32 21.2  1:58   86   28:12  9:06 1:23:18.85  1084          
   71   378 Timothy Fencil       44   101   11:35    2:38   93   42:58 19.6  0:43   46   25:35  8:16 1:23:27.25   872          
   72   382 Brent Colson         40    26    8:53    1:45  101   43:47 19.2  1:17   83   27:55  9:01 1:23:34.30   729          
   73   386 Steve Freemerman     44    96   11:17    2:53   65   41:00 20.5  2:07   59   26:29  8:33 1:23:44.10   350          
   74   388 Torgrim Forberg      44   115   12:53    2:49   72   41:26 20.3  1:43   35   24:59  8:04 1:23:47.70   671          
   75   390 Timothy Smith        40    45    9:36    2:33   62   40:17 20.9  1:31   97   29:54  9:39 1:23:49.00   422          
   76   393 Kevin Paul           44    48    9:43    3:04   42   38:31 21.8  1:39  104   31:03 10:01 1:23:57.85   307          
   77   396 Ian Stewart          43    51    9:49    1:54   95   43:23 19.4  1:55   70   27:01  8:43 1:23:59.60   321          
   78   403 Ellis Kirby          43    44    9:35    3:09   89   42:41 19.7  1:59   68   26:58  8:42 1:24:18.40   182          
   79   414 Chris Janke          42     8    7:53    2:02   70   41:23 20.3  1:48  108   31:39 10:13 1:24:42.70   170          
   80   420 Gilad Kochman        42    12    8:04    2:04   87   42:38 19.7  1:52   98   30:16  9:46 1:24:50.95    19          
   81   429 George Olmstead      41    93   11:11    3:32   67   41:08 20.4  2:08   73   27:17  8:48 1:25:13.00   768          
   82   434 Paul Maykish         41    80   10:43    2:19   78   41:57 20.0  1:39   62   26:44  8:38 1:25:20.15   776    2:00  
   83   437 Benjamin Bedsole     42    59   10:08    2:32   83   42:19 19.9  1:37   90   28:57  9:21 1:25:30.00   302          
   84   443 John Best            41    53    9:52    2:05  112   45:52 18.3  1:41   55   26:07  8:26 1:25:35.80  1079          
   85   445 Gabriel Peck         42   113   12:20    1:35   76   41:54 20.0  1:52   84   27:58  9:02 1:25:36.50   904          
   86   447 Paul Van Den Hoonaar 41    97   11:22    2:02  109   45:29 18.5  0:46   52   26:03  8:24 1:25:39.75   742          
   87   448 Adam Meyerowitz      40    73   10:34    2:24   84   42:24 19.8  1:47   87   28:33  9:13 1:25:40.00   519          
   88   459 Ken Janke            43    63   10:14    2:37   66   41:04 20.5  1:28  102   30:46  9:56 1:26:07.70   339          
   89   460 Scott Martin         40    99   11:28    4:09   71   41:23 20.3  2:15   66   26:56  8:42 1:26:08.65   837          
   90   483 Sean Daily           41    82   10:49    2:13   77   41:56 20.0  1:30  100   30:19  9:47 1:26:44.15   605          
   91   489 Michael Smyth        40    55    9:55    2:04   85   42:33 19.7  2:05   99   30:18  9:47 1:26:52.45   970          
   92   516 Tim Phillipp         43    84   10:53    1:49  103   44:41 18.8  1:10   94   29:21  9:28 1:27:52.15   627          
   93   525 Craig Loveland       41   102   11:36    4:13   99   43:39 19.2  2:01   64   26:55  8:41 1:28:21.50   646          
   94   528 David Villiger       42    88   10:59    2:43  111   45:47 18.3  1:08   82   27:51  8:59 1:28:25.70   447          
   95   534 Barton Ideker        43   103   11:36    2:38  102   44:19 19.0  1:56   85   28:05  9:04 1:28:30.90   647          
   96   544 Alex Rogow           41    75   10:35    2:08   96   43:34 19.3  1:33  105   31:03 10:01 1:28:52.00   138          
   97   552 Shawn Smith          41   117   13:01    3:25   82   42:17 19.9  3:18   75   27:19  8:49 1:29:18.30  1008          
   98   608 Jeff Boyd            43    35    9:15    2:19  100   43:45 19.2  1:45  116   34:19 11:05 1:31:20.70    96          
   99   621 Nathan Warren        44   112   12:15    3:52  106   44:51 18.7  1:21   95   29:24  9:29 1:31:40.90   690          
  100   623 Mark Randall         44    91   11:05    3:04  104   44:45 18.8  1:58  103   30:58 10:00 1:31:46.55   859          
  101   632 William Chatman      43   109   12:03    3:34  127   51:08 16.4  1:31   21   23:48  7:41 1:32:02.20   905          
  102   650 Jeffrey McMillen     42    66   10:17    2:49  125   49:21 17.0  1:30   89   28:49  9:18 1:32:44.20  1036          
  103   662 David Blakesley      41    64   10:15    3:44  110   45:47 18.3  2:20  107   31:17 10:06 1:33:20.50   984          
  104   673 Michael Isaacs       42   118   13:05    3:45   80   42:00 20.0  2:40  109   32:12 10:23 1:33:39.65   795          
  105   690 Michael Anderson     41    62   10:13    1:38  108   44:56 18.7  1:08  121   36:25 11:45 1:34:17.65   215          
  106   704 Greg Feltman         43   127   14:28    2:50  107   44:55 18.7  1:23  106   31:07 10:03 1:34:41.00   677          
  107   705 Chad Lawrence        40   121   13:50    1:56  118   47:17 17.8  2:05   96   29:44  9:36 1:34:50.00   929          
  108   710 Rusty Hutson         44   111   12:10    2:27  114   46:12 18.2  1:46  110   32:23 10:27 1:34:56.55   842          
  109   711 Brian Severino       43   123   14:04    3:27  123   48:43 17.2  1:54   67   26:57  8:42 1:35:02.10  1080          
  110   713 Chris Cook           43   106   11:49    2:45  128   51:21 16.4  1:34   80   27:41  8:56 1:35:07.95   953          
  111   716 Chris Gibson         44   110   12:09    3:41   86   42:37 19.7  1:54  112   33:00 10:39 1:35:18.65   938    2:00  
  112   719 Thomas Goff          41    74   10:35    2:19  105   44:46 18.8  1:53  120   35:51 11:34 1:35:21.15   893          
  113   721 Chris Grubb          41   105   11:48    3:54   94   43:03 19.5  2:31  115   34:13 11:03 1:35:26.35  1029          
  114   725 Todd Schaffner       41   100   11:31    4:34  116   47:04 17.8  3:21   93   29:09  9:24 1:35:37.45  1050          
  115   733 Todd Sherman         42   125   14:14    3:18  121   47:52 17.5  2:17   88   28:36  9:14 1:36:14.65   602          
  116   743 Douglas Morrison     42    86   10:54    2:44  120   47:42 17.6  1:56  113   33:43 10:53 1:36:56.40   586          
  117   750 Robert Koether       43    71   10:31    2:39   98   43:38 19.3  1:50  125   38:57 12:34 1:37:33.00   695          
  118   771 Philip Corley        40   126   14:17    2:28   97   43:35 19.3  1:13  124   37:28 12:05 1:38:59.45   864          
  119   784 Tracy Bell           43   108   11:59    2:21  119   47:17 17.8  1:12  123   37:10 12:00 1:39:56.60   512          
  120   785 John Patton          44   116   12:56    4:01  113   45:54 18.3  2:26  118   34:49 11:14 1:40:02.80  1043          
  121   800 Vish Narendra        42   122   13:59    3:44  124   49:01 17.1  1:35  111   32:46 10:35 1:41:03.00  1066          
  122   803 Jeff Austin          44    95   11:14    1:31  115   46:25 18.1  1:07  127   40:53 13:11 1:41:07.20   419          
  123   804 Rodney Boles         43    70   10:30    2:29   92   42:56 19.6  3:08  129   42:15 13:38 1:41:15.75   349          
  124   838 Andrew Abend         42   120   13:46    3:15  122   48:08 17.5  1:50  122   36:48 11:53 1:43:45.15   743          
  125   860 John Makuch          41   119   13:23    5:12  126   50:07 16.8  2:35  117   34:20 11:05 1:45:34.20   877          
  126   882 Scott Childress      41   124   14:11    3:13  117   47:14 17.8  1:35  128   42:07 13:35 1:48:16.80   727          
  127   926 Michael Mullis       44   130   17:21    3:55  130   58:57 14.2  2:54  114   33:48 10:55 1:56:52.75   814          
  128   933 Paul Egan            42   129   15:54    4:09  129   58:11 14.4  1:56  126   40:38 13:07 2:00:44.95  1010          
  129   937 Joe Blankenship      43   131   17:54    3:58  131 1:02:59 13.3  1:51  119   34:50 11:15 2:01:29.30   199          
  130     0 Robbie Hughey        41    94   11:13    3:16   52   39:50 21.1                                       111          
  131     0 Michael Witt         43    50    9:49    1:41   68   41:16 20.4                                       132          
MALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    37 Jeff Galloway        48     8    8:20    1:13    1   33:25 25.1  1:25    1   21:35  6:58 1:05:55.90    76          
    2    46 Mark Rosing          46     9    8:24    1:04    5   35:25 23.7  0:56    3   22:04  7:07 1:07:49.55   435          
    3    55 Timoty Eskew         46     2    7:41    1:30    2   34:02 24.7  1:05   11   24:25  7:53 1:08:40.75   210          
    4    60 Luiz Silva           47     7    8:16    1:23    6   35:39 23.6  1:06    7   22:52  7:23 1:09:13.50    14          
    5    64 Frank Pittman        49     5    8:03    1:14    9   36:51 22.8  1:02    5   22:49  7:22 1:09:55.85   160          
    6    83 Ron Hulmes           47    12    8:45    1:48   13   37:24 22.5  1:20    2   21:45  7:01 1:10:59.20   328          
    7    99 Andy Ponseigo        49    24   10:01    1:34    4   35:18 23.8  0:40   10   24:18  7:51 1:11:49.20   506          
    8   108 James Tomko          46     3    7:48    1:19    3   35:10 23.9  1:16   29   27:07  8:45 1:12:38.20    89          
    9   117 Tim Harrison         45    23    9:50    1:38    8   36:49 22.8  1:21    9   23:54  7:43 1:13:30.20   790          
   10   124 Joseph Galitzin      48    10    8:28    1:51   18   38:22 21.9  1:54    8   23:21  7:32 1:13:54.20   171          
   11   152 Damon Grimes         45    34   10:30    1:22   14   37:36 22.3  1:13   12   24:47  8:00 1:15:25.35   259          
   12   158 Glen Sigman          49    27   10:10    1:26   36   40:59 20.5  1:06    4   22:09  7:09 1:15:48.25   370          
   13   165 Erik Belinfante      45    11    8:41    1:18   43   41:51 20.1  1:24    6   22:51  7:23 1:16:02.85   120          
   14   167 John Willingham      47    28   10:13    1:12   16   37:48 22.2  1:30   15   25:33  8:15 1:16:12.75   316          
   15   170 Michael Sullivan     46    18    9:22    1:40   24   39:04 21.5  1:32   13   24:49  8:01 1:16:24.65   345          
   16   184 Peter Conley         49    20    9:25    1:56    7   36:40 22.9  1:12   34   27:45  8:58 1:16:57.20   163          
   17   197 Frank Griffith       46    38   10:51    2:13   11   37:07 22.6  1:28   17   25:39  8:17 1:17:16.35   272          
   18   200 Neil Bolen           47    13    8:51    1:25   26   39:52 21.1  0:57   20   26:20  8:30 1:17:22.25   208          
   19   208 Richard Dillard      49     1    7:22    2:16   21   38:58 21.6  1:54   32   27:21  8:50 1:17:48.20    77          
   20   220 Tom Donoghue         48     4    7:59    2:08   17   38:20 21.9  1:16   26   26:35  8:35 1:18:16.35   221    2:00  
   21   237 Christopher Brock    45    31   10:19    2:34   15   37:38 22.3  1:46   24   26:32  8:34 1:18:45.40   367          
   22   248 Steve Kibler         48    21    9:40    2:28   22   38:59 21.5  3:11   14   24:58  8:03 1:19:13.55   227          
   23   251 Rico Dorsey          45    14    8:56    1:16   32   40:15 20.9  1:37   31   27:16  8:48 1:19:16.85    83          
   24   252 Marriner Smith       48    43   11:04    1:37   12   37:15 22.6  1:49   33   27:35  8:54 1:19:17.95   890          
   25   253 Evan Stitt           49     6    8:06    2:11   31   40:09 20.9  1:43   30   27:13  8:47 1:19:19.00    99          
   26   282 Deon Prinsloo        47    22    9:48    2:07   37   41:22 20.3  0:56   21   26:21  8:30 1:20:31.45   881          
   27   295 Greg Ward            46    26   10:08    1:50   23   39:01 21.5  1:05   42   28:53  9:19 1:20:54.20   423          
   28   296 Scott Formel         49    44   11:12    1:46   34   40:39 20.7  0:48   25   26:34  8:34 1:20:55.25   659          
   29   307 Martin Rowe          48    37   10:50    1:25   47   42:18 19.9  1:02   19   25:51  8:21 1:21:22.90   241          
   30   310 Alejandro Perez      45    17    9:13    1:58   25   39:07 21.5  1:11   48   29:59  9:41 1:21:26.75   745          
   31   312 Neal Nelson          46    35   10:40    1:30   28   39:55 21.0  1:02   39   28:26  9:11 1:21:31.10  1003          
   32   322 David Stewart        47    56   12:02    1:29   20   38:33 21.8  1:52   35   27:57  9:01 1:21:51.10   337          
   33   327 John Ray             49    59   12:27    1:39   19   38:29 21.8  1:38   18   25:47  8:19 1:21:58.85   670    2:00  
   34   332 Philip Brown         46    16    9:13    2:00   29   40:01 21.0  1:33   46   29:20  9:28 1:22:05.20   434          
   35   367 Andy Woodring        45    39   10:56    3:51   33   40:38 20.7  1:19   23   26:25  8:32 1:23:06.70   873          
   36   375 Michael Hill         45    68   16:04    2:18   10   36:52 22.8  2:31   16   25:38  8:16 1:23:20.45   737          
   37   397 Thomas Haslach       48    19    9:22    1:52   50   42:48 19.6  1:08   43   28:53  9:19 1:24:00.25   502          
   38   411 Brent Kuchvalek      47    47   11:21    2:21   38   41:31 20.2  1:06   38   28:15  9:07 1:24:31.75  1059          
   39   413 Kent Matthews        49    29   10:15    1:46   35   40:50 20.6  1:15   52   30:38  9:53 1:24:41.50   576          
   40   426 Eric Wilkerson       45    15    9:02    3:00   51   42:52 19.6  1:33   40   28:43  9:16 1:25:06.95   824          
   41   435 Brian Siscel         48    30   10:18    3:37   53   43:40 19.2  1:15   27   26:38  8:36 1:25:24.90   962          
   42   470 Jack Graves          46    40   10:58    2:16   48   42:30 19.8  1:51   44   28:55  9:20 1:26:27.70   806          
   43   499 James Hintz III      47    64   13:44    2:11   44   41:56 20.0  1:16   36   28:01  9:03 1:27:05.90   666          
   44   500 Bill Guenthner       46    48   11:29    1:50   41   41:42 20.1  1:13   54   30:55  9:59 1:27:07.35   217          
   45   507 Tom Pinaud           45    54   11:57    2:14   39   41:34 20.2  1:42   49   30:04  9:42 1:27:28.40   734          
   46   538 John Nolen           46    46   11:19    2:20   30   40:03 21.0  1:26   60   33:30 10:49 1:28:34.75   480          
   47   539 Scott Wegner         45    36   10:43    1:48   49   42:32 19.7  1:41   56   31:57 10:19 1:28:39.95   622          
   48   562 Hien Nguyen          47    53   11:52    3:05   54   43:48 19.2  2:08   41   28:50  9:18 1:29:40.35   699          
   49   568 Jim Merna            47    25   10:06    3:10   58   46:23 18.1  0:56   45   29:18  9:28 1:29:51.45   761          
   50   574 Barrett Thompson     49    51   11:40    2:32   46   42:06 20.0  1:14   58   32:42 10:33 1:30:10.50   736          
   51   597 Thomas Lane          49    50   11:39    2:03   45   42:06 20.0  0:53   37   28:12  9:06 1:30:51.30   426    6:00  
   52   599 Daniel Clark         48    49   11:37    2:32   52   42:56 19.6  1:42   57   32:15 10:24 1:30:59.00   678          
   53   606 John Frank           49    57   12:10    4:13   57   46:00 18.3  1:48   28   27:07  8:45 1:31:15.65   500          
   54   628 Gerard Insolia       49    33   10:30    3:17   42   41:46 20.1  1:14   62   35:09 11:21 1:31:52.70   410          
   55   636 Gary Shannon         45    66   15:00    2:49   60   46:55 17.9  1:07   22   26:22  8:31 1:32:09.15  1089          
   56   642 Kimsey Day           48    60   12:43    3:08   55   44:00 19.1  1:59   51   30:34  9:52 1:32:21.10  1065          
   57   645 Darren Devore        47    32   10:22    2:25   64   48:14 17.4  2:13   47   29:21  9:28 1:32:32.05   719          
   58   677 Jay Skop             46    45   11:14    2:01   61   47:18 17.8  2:24   53   30:51  9:57 1:33:46.00   549          
   59   692 Paul Hagan           47    67   15:57    2:21   27   39:55 21.0  1:36   61   34:37 11:10 1:34:21.80   738          
   60   728 David Tolleson       48    62   13:12    2:06   56   45:33 18.4  3:17   55   31:48 10:16 1:35:53.25   526          
   61   736 Sean Griffith        45    52   11:47    3:46   65   48:50 17.2  1:54   50   30:14  9:46 1:36:27.85  1011          
   62   759 Mark Cuneo           48    41   10:59    2:13   63   47:52 17.5  1:47   63   35:18 11:24 1:38:07.60   397          
   63   820 Jon Bridges          48    61   13:02    2:44   59   46:35 18.0  1:53   64   38:27 12:24 1:42:39.10   799          
   64   839 Benjamin Crowder     45    42   11:04    3:01   68   55:09 15.2  1:43   59   32:53 10:37 1:43:48.60   965          
   65   878 Eddie Hicks          45    55   12:00    4:16   67   49:18 17.0  2:23   65   39:33 12:46 1:47:27.95  1075          
   66   886 Larry Lopez          47    65   14:20    3:09   62   47:44 17.6  2:28   66   40:52 13:11 1:48:30.45   396          
   67   888 Randy Smith          46    58   12:24    1:50   66   49:08 17.1  3:00   67   42:23 13:41 1:48:42.95   638          
   68     0 Brian Stordy         47    63   13:22    1:41   40   41:42 20.1  1:11                                1022          
MALE GRAND MASTERS AGE GROUP :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1    38 John James           57     6    8:37  0:54    1   33:17 25.2  0:58    4   22:30  7:16 1:06:14.25   123         
    2    78 Bob Dalton           58     2    7:49  1:58   19   38:47 21.7  1:18    1   20:50  6:44 1:10:39.45   190         
    3    81 Michael Murfee       50    19    9:44  1:11    8   36:44 22.9  1:09    3   22:10  7:09 1:10:56.20   371         
MALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    94 Bruce Berger         52     5    8:39    1:33    1   33:24 25.1  1:50   13   26:11  8:27 1:11:35.75   229          
    2    96 Steven Hendricks     52    11    9:27    1:30    5   35:31 23.7  1:15    3   24:00  7:45 1:11:39.95   169          
    3    98 Knut Baalerud        52    14    9:52    1:12    3   35:02 24.0  1:37    5   24:02  7:46 1:11:42.25   767          
    4   118 Jim Devaney          50     3    8:06    1:29    4   35:24 23.7  1:21   20   27:17  8:48 1:13:34.60    93          
    5   130 Mark Greiner         51    12    9:36    1:58   14   39:15 21.4  0:41    2   22:46  7:21 1:14:13.05   452          
    6   131 Jeff Keady           51    40   12:15    2:14   10   38:06 22.0  0:48    1   20:55  6:45 1:14:14.80   705          
    7   182 Paul Blaum           51     1    7:20    1:28    8   37:51 22.2  1:38   27   28:42  9:16 1:16:55.10  1013          
    8   190 David Daugherty      53    23   10:22    1:55   15   39:16 21.4  0:49    8   24:43  7:59 1:17:01.45   347          
    9   196 Dave Kemp            52    28   11:03    1:31    7   37:13 22.6  1:10   15   26:21  8:30 1:17:15.80   358          
   10   198 Michael Flater       54     2    8:00    1:21   19   40:11 20.9  1:19   16   26:29  8:33 1:17:16.75    95          
   11   219 David Grace          52    33   11:41    1:21   13   38:55 21.6  1:46    6   24:35  7:56 1:18:15.55   127          
   12   227 Robert Misita        51    15    9:54    2:11   22   40:43 20.6  1:06    7   24:37  7:57 1:18:27.25   278          
   13   244 James Hogan          53     6    8:42    1:49   25   41:13 20.4  1:20   11   26:03  8:24 1:19:04.05   117          
   14   257 David Hovey          50    35   11:52    1:55   12   38:48 21.6  1:27   10   25:38  8:17 1:19:37.70   431          
   15   273 Mark Metzger         51    26   10:48    2:21   17   40:02 21.0  0:59   12   26:08  8:26 1:20:15.20   314          
   16   291 Carl Morton          51     9    9:19    2:45   21   40:42 20.6  1:48   14   26:16  8:29 1:20:47.85   353          
   17   298 Robert Allen         53    39   12:14    1:54   11   38:21 21.9  1:27   18   27:09  8:46 1:21:03.35   958          
   18   303 John Gibbs           53    10    9:24    1:47    6   36:52 22.8  2:24   31   30:46  9:56 1:21:10.75   710          
   19   311 John Rowlett         51    19   10:13    2:16    9   38:04 22.1  1:29   22   27:30  8:53 1:21:30.55   343    2:00  
   20   342 Phil Cannon          52     4    8:16    1:39   18   40:02 21.0  1:32   32   30:58 10:00 1:22:23.80    40          
   21   345 Tom Farmer           50    25   10:35    3:13   16   39:46 21.1  2:08   17   26:48  8:39 1:22:27.95   669          
   22   374 Kevin Brown          51     8    9:17    2:00   30   42:10 19.9  1:20   26   28:35  9:14 1:23:19.70   987          
   23   376 Randy Rucker         52    43   13:07    2:57   27   41:43 20.1  1:38    4   24:01  7:45 1:23:24.70  1021          
   24   377 James Behning        51    49   15:19    2:19    2   34:36 24.3  1:46   30   29:28  9:31 1:23:25.50   679          
   25   407 Tom Stephens         51    20   10:15    2:28   31   42:21 19.8  1:37   23   27:50  8:59 1:24:27.90   430          
   26   416 Gregg Maskell        50    18   10:10    3:29   37   44:14 19.0  1:24    9   25:34  8:15 1:24:48.45   535          
   27   421 Doug Congleton       50     7    9:12    2:26   20   40:32 20.7  1:33   35   31:13 10:05 1:24:54.00   330          
   28   478 Danny Jackson        51    24   10:33    1:47   24   41:07 20.4  1:58   34   31:12 10:04 1:26:35.25   533          
   29   497 Mathew Ruck          51    13    9:46    3:33   39   44:37 18.8  2:01   19   27:10  8:46 1:27:04.10   927          
   30   513 John Lee             52    46   14:23    1:42   23   40:49 20.6  1:46   29   29:07  9:24 1:27:45.00   382          
   31   514 Casey Pustelnik      50    42   12:44    1:43   28   41:46 20.1  1:15   25   28:22  9:09 1:27:47.50   822    2:00  
   32   553 Jon Knobbe           51    29   11:05    3:16   35   43:45 19.2  2:12   28   29:05  9:23 1:29:20.60   566          
   33   557 Mark Robertson       50    27   10:58    2:51   32   42:32 19.7  2:09   33   31:02 10:01 1:29:28.80   351          
   34   581 Dan Fleming          50    22   10:21    3:05   29   41:55 20.0  1:34   39   33:28 10:48 1:30:21.75  1033          
   35   609 John Hendry          51    21   10:16    3:09   46   49:02 17.1  1:39   21   27:19  8:49 1:31:21.55   805          
   36   641 Rob Kuehl            50    31   11:07    3:10   26   41:39 20.2  1:41   42   34:44 11:13 1:32:19.20   698          
   37   663 Robert Larkin        52    45   13:40    2:38   34   43:09 19.5  1:22   37   32:35 10:31 1:33:20.90   882          
   38   685 Mark Summers         53    17   10:05    4:16   38   44:30 18.9  2:03   38   33:09 10:42 1:34:00.85   251          
   39   734 Daniel Bouchard      52    16   10:01    2:17   45   48:40 17.3  1:42   40   33:38 10:51 1:36:16.05  1087          
   40   742 Rick Atkinson        54    38   12:12    3:36   36   44:06 19.0  2:54   41   34:08 11:01 1:36:53.50  1004          
   41   786 Thomas Christian     50    41   12:34    2:57   33   42:56 19.6  1:55   49   39:49 12:51 1:40:08.70   641          
   42   788 Fred Roddy           54    50   16:04    4:28   47   49:08 17.1  2:51   24   27:51  8:59 1:40:20.30   949          
   43   792 David Abramowitz     52    34   11:51    3:04   49   51:52 16.2  1:25   36   32:21 10:27 1:40:30.70   445          
   44   795 Dan McCully          51    37   12:09    2:27   41   46:57 17.9  1:23   46   37:46 12:11 1:40:38.90   749          
   45   805 Daniel Sloan         50    44   13:12    1:48   42   47:13 17.8  1:41   45   37:28 12:05 1:41:19.20   658          
   46   808 John Pope            53    36   11:54    2:15   40   45:49 18.3  1:56   48   39:38 12:48 1:41:29.80   871          
   47   810 Gregg Lehman         50    30   11:05    2:24   43   47:25 17.7  2:39   47   38:09 12:19 1:41:40.05   713          
   48   870 Jonathan Morgan      50    47   14:29    4:19   44   47:48 17.6  4:07   43   36:09 11:40 1:46:49.65     1          
   49   898 William Robertson    52    32   11:18    4:36   48   49:26 17.0  4:23   50   40:46 13:09 1:50:26.65   875          
   50   934 Ralph Waller         50    51   19:51    2:19   51   56:07 15.0  1:31   51   41:02 13:14 2:00:47.75   966          
   51   940 Arnold Walworth      53    52   23:13    4:21   50   52:37 16.0  4:51   44   37:18 12:02 2:02:17.75  1034          
   52   941 Steve McCondichie    50    48   14:48    3:36   52 1:00:10 14.0  2:15   52   41:57 13:32 2:02:43.05  1024          
MALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   135 Jon Elward           55     6   11:03    1:26    1   37:22 22.5  1:02    2   23:32  7:36 1:14:23.30   520          
    2   183 Douglas Wilde        56     4   10:29    1:31    2   37:22 22.5  1:03    4   26:35  8:35 1:16:57.10   541          
    3   191 Larry Landgren       56     2    9:10    1:54    8   41:37 20.2  1:09    1   23:18  7:31 1:17:06.25   135          
    4   301 Daniel Kolber        58     9   11:33    1:08    9   41:46 20.1  0:56    3   25:48  8:20 1:21:07.80   765          
    5   336 Jimmy Hansel         59    10   11:39    2:01    5   40:01 21.0  1:27    6   27:12  8:47 1:22:16.90   846          
    6   487 Jeff Duncan          55    13   11:58    2:16    7   41:01 20.5  1:07    7   30:31  9:51 1:26:50.35   242          
    7   518 David Lowry          56     1    8:48    2:14    3   38:17 21.9  1:42   15   37:06 11:58 1:28:04.50   119          
    8   603 David Bowman         59    12   11:44    1:48   11   44:02 19.1  2:01    9   31:38 10:13 1:31:10.75   748          
    9   659 David Williams       57    15   13:03    2:31   10   42:48 19.6  1:55   10   32:51 10:36 1:33:05.80   880          
   10   661 Steven Coon          57    17   13:59    2:07    6   40:23 20.8  1:08   12   35:42 11:31 1:33:16.05   925          
   11   683 Claude McLane        56     5   10:52    6:53   13   46:18 18.1  3:10    5   26:46  8:39 1:33:57.10   516          
   12   687 Donald Pardee        57    19   18:02    3:07    4   38:49 21.6  2:49    8   31:19 10:06 1:34:03.30   523          
   13   727 Stephen McDonald     55     3    9:48    2:32   15   46:53 17.9  2:04   11   34:35 11:10 1:35:49.95   187          
   14   744 Mike Teti            56     7   11:05    1:52   12   44:57 18.7  3:04   13   36:02 11:38 1:36:56.85   631          
   15   789 Barry Falcon         59    14   12:51    2:08   14   46:51 17.9  1:56   14   36:40 11:50 1:40:23.45   826          
   16   840 Lynn Hume            55    11   11:40    2:59   16   49:43 16.9  2:17   16   37:13 12:01 1:43:49.65   653          
   17   884 David Shannon        59     8   11:30    3:10   17   51:16 16.4  1:35   18   40:52 13:11 1:48:21.75   651          
   18   912 Jeffrey Caudle       56    16   13:31    5:30   18   51:37 16.3  2:32   17   39:33 12:46 1:52:41.40   926          
   19   944 Bill Lockhart        59    18   14:47    4:30   19   53:57 15.6  3:11   19   47:40 15:23 2:04:03.50   704          
MALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 64
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   115 David Olson          62     2   10:54    1:44    1   36:08 23.2  1:09    1   23:23  7:33 1:13:15.60   494          
    2   235 Lynn Busing          60     1   10:26    1:23    2   39:04 21.5  1:40    2   26:12  8:27 1:18:43.10   362          
    3   446 Jim Wueste           61     3   10:55    2:16    3   42:50 19.6  1:37    3   28:02  9:03 1:25:38.55   299          
    4   654 Normer Adams         61     7   13:53    2:35    4   45:41 18.4  2:33    4   28:18  9:08 1:32:58.30    97          
    5   773 John Bips            61     6   13:13    2:52    6   49:43 16.9  2:04    5   31:14 10:05 1:39:04.25   613          
    6   818 Jeffrey Tidrick      61     4   11:59    4:06    5   46:04 18.2  2:45    7   37:43 12:10 1:42:33.05   711          
    7   857 Von Woods            64     9   16:12    3:12    7   50:11 16.7  1:39    6   33:42 10:53 1:44:53.15   735          
    8   931 Bill Dixon           62     5   12:59    4:36    8 1:00:42 13.8  2:36    8   38:54 12:33 1:59:45.20   450          
    9   952 Ralph Knight         62     8   15:35    5:38    9 1:10:42 11.9  3:33    9   44:07 14:14 2:19:32.95   924          
MALE AGE GROUP : 65 - 69
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   380 Roger Mills          66     5   14:04    1:00    1   37:03 22.7  0:50    1   28:34  9:13 1:23:28.15   812    2:00  
    2   541 Don Boykin           65     4   13:52    2:10    2   41:15 20.4  1:39    2   29:55  9:39 1:28:48.15   354          
    3   723 George Ordway        68     3   13:45    3:11    3   42:35 19.7  2:22    3   31:41 10:14 1:35:31.65   697    2:00  
    4   731 Patrick Kearns       66     1   12:39    2:12    4   42:42 19.7  1:43    4   36:57 11:55 1:36:11.40   409          
    5   826 J.D. Holmes          69     2   13:26    1:42    5   44:39 18.8  2:16    5   41:08 13:16 1:43:08.25   665          
MALE AGE GROUP : 70 - 74
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   529 Marino Fuentes       71     1   11:27    2:19    1   43:02 19.5  1:55    1   29:45  9:36 1:28:26.05   562          
    2   639 Duane Solem          71     2   12:15    2:26    2   45:01 18.7  1:17    2   31:21 10:07 1:32:16.70   624          
    3   916 George Fleet         70     3   12:31    4:30    3   54:51 15.3  1:08    3   41:07 13:16 1:54:04.85   702          
MALE AGE GROUP : 75 - 79
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   843 John Waterhouse      76     1   14:44    4:21    1   49:18 17.0  1:40    1   33:57 10:58 1:43:59.05   634          
MALE AGE GROUP : 80 - 98
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

MALE CLYDESDALE OPEN : 10 - 39
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    40 Luis Fabian Prato    37     1    6:21    1:16    1   34:57 24.0  1:07    1   23:04  7:27 1:06:42.95     3          
    2   134 John Keller          39     4    9:15    2:21    4   38:05 22.1  1:17    2   23:26  7:34 1:14:23.10   603          
    3   157 Chris Bryant         33     8    9:42    1:13    2   36:49 22.8  1:15    4   26:44  8:38 1:15:39.95   296          
    4   179 Al Modglin           38     7    9:41    1:30    3   37:11 22.6  1:10    7   27:22  8:50 1:16:52.10    17          
    5   249 Steve Smeal          36    10   10:11    1:44    5   39:01 21.5  1:21    6   27:00  8:43 1:19:13.75   585          
    6   276 William Yeargin      27    15   11:06    2:03    8   39:53 21.1  1:32    3   25:49  8:20 1:20:21.50   478          
    7   347 Robert Harrell       39    11   10:35    1:39    6   39:36 21.2  1:52    9   28:54  9:20 1:22:33.65   488          
    8   401 Spencer Brent        38    13   10:51    3:52   11   41:04 20.5  1:39    5   26:52  8:40 1:24:15.70   885          
    9   410 Jeremiah Goodwin     39     3    9:08    2:46   14   42:19 19.9  1:38    8   28:43  9:16 1:24:31.10   883          
   10   424 Jeffrey Brannon      31     9    9:55    2:19    7   39:46 21.1  1:31   13   31:33 10:11 1:25:01.05   501          
   11   467 Barry MacArthur      39    12   10:36    2:14   10   41:00 20.5  0:50   15   31:46 10:15 1:26:22.65   903          
   12   508 Tom Hopkins          33    19   11:38    1:55   13   41:44 20.1  1:45   10   30:32  9:51 1:27:31.50   327          
   13   512 Kevin Brannon        33     6    9:40    1:48   12   41:10 20.4  2:20   16   32:48 10:35 1:27:43.75   568          
   14   555 Mitch Asher          39    20   11:40    2:09    9   40:36 20.7  1:54   17   33:06 10:41 1:29:22.55  1023          
   15   616 Andrew Bashakes      28    16   11:22    2:30   15   43:27 19.3  1:22   11   30:54  9:58 1:31:32.35   368    2:00  
   16   626 Kevin Tierney        34     5    9:21    1:50   16   43:46 19.2  1:58   19   34:57 11:17 1:31:49.70   219          
   17   652 Timothee Friesen     38     2    8:07    2:19   17   46:31 18.1  1:34   18   34:18 11:04 1:32:48.10   556          
   18   702 Scott Sullivan       30    18   11:29    3:01   18   46:37 18.0  2:26   12   31:07 10:03 1:34:38.95   948          
   19   836 Philip Bradley       38    21   12:25    3:49   19   48:31 17.3  1:44   20   37:15 12:01 1:43:40.60   930          
   20   887 Joe Black            31    22   12:50    3:02   22   59:27 14.1  1:34   14   31:39 10:13 1:48:30.85  1048          
   21   918 Mark Hossler         29    17   11:22    2:57   21   54:08 15.5  1:58   21   43:57 14:11 1:54:19.65   589          
   22   932 Jason Allen          37    23   17:03    3:51   20   52:38 16.0  2:00   22   45:11 14:35 2:00:40.15   879          
   23     0 Larry Milner         28    14   10:54    2:45                                                         676          
MALE CLYDESDALE MASTERS : 40 - 99
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    57 Randal Lane          43    14   10:02    1:13    1   33:47 24.9  1:10    1   22:35  7:17 1:08:44.50   315          
    2   128 Bill McArthur        40     2    8:44    2:01    2   36:04 23.3  1:26    4   25:57  8:23 1:14:10.65   268          
    3   143 Scott Roberts        43     4    9:05    1:26    5   37:39 22.3  1:24    2   25:20  8:11 1:14:52.15   313          
    4   146 Hampton Hale         42     3    8:56    2:18    3   36:32 23.0  1:32    3   25:45  8:19 1:15:00.65   323          
    5   263 Bruce Jones          42    10    9:41    1:28    7   38:24 21.9  1:32    8   28:52  9:19 1:19:54.70   292          
    6   284 Bruce Sills          41    11    9:42    1:33    8   39:26 21.3  1:13    7   28:46  9:17 1:20:38.55   207          
    7   299 Randall Jones        43    28   13:12    1:09    6   37:56 22.1  1:08    6   27:40  8:56 1:21:03.50   766          
    8   309 Kevin Cornwell       42     6    9:16    1:59    4   36:35 23.0  1:12   17   32:24 10:28 1:21:24.35   380          
    9   340 Christopher Swann    41     5    9:16    2:57    9   40:46 20.6  2:03    5   27:20  8:49 1:22:19.90   346          
   10   469 Andrew Dingman       49    23   12:09    2:28   10   40:58 20.5  1:42   11   29:11  9:25 1:26:24.70   772          
   11   475 Gary McCarthy        45     9    9:41    1:51   16   43:06 19.5  1:24   12   30:35  9:52 1:26:33.20   618          
   12   481 Robert Hudson        49    16   10:14    1:57   11   41:38 20.2  1:36   14   31:15 10:05 1:26:37.85   764          
   13   494 Gregg Wilder         41     1    7:39    2:13   17   43:06 19.5  1:37   18   32:26 10:28 1:26:59.25   141          
   14   502 Dennis Rice          44    18   11:29    2:03   18   43:22 19.4  1:28    9   28:52  9:19 1:27:12.60   874          
   15   535 Peter Wurm           40    20   11:38    2:51   15   42:48 19.6  2:24   10   28:55  9:20 1:28:33.10   498          
   16   536 Martin-Enrique Valbu 48     7    9:19    1:28   20   44:13 19.0  1:38   16   31:57 10:19 1:28:33.15   250          
   17   596 Jackson Allen        47    13    9:50    2:25   21   44:30 18.9  1:38   19   32:32 10:30 1:30:51.15  1035          
   18   602 Tommy Smith          40    24   12:11    1:59   13   42:04 20.0  1:27   21   33:30 10:49 1:31:08.15   954          
   19   610 John Oxley           53    12    9:43    2:30   28   46:35 18.0  1:41   13   30:55  9:59 1:31:22.40  1058          
   20   689 Jonathan Selby       51     8    9:28    2:35   22   44:58 18.7  2:53   22   34:17 11:04 1:34:08.65   212          
   21   696 Peter Lyons          57    19   11:35    2:53   25   45:45 18.4  2:28   15   31:51 10:17 1:34:29.55   604          
   22   722 Brett Cannon         40    15   10:07    2:34   14   42:34 19.7  3:01   28   37:13 12:01 1:35:27.25   239          
   23   732 Matthew Lumpp        42    21   11:48    3:32   19   44:06 19.0  1:17   26   35:32 11:28 1:36:12.35   886          
   24   765 Tripp Weeks          49    33   15:01    3:41   12   41:58 20.0  2:44   24   35:13 11:22 1:38:33.90   898          
   25   778 Fred Blatchford      50    25   12:15    3:12   24   45:09 18.6  2:10   27   36:41 11:50 1:39:24.35  1017          
   26   787 Erik Curns           43    31   14:09    3:14   23   45:07 18.6  4:34   20   33:14 10:44 1:40:14.25  1053          
   27   832 Roland Throneberry   54    32   14:33    3:11   30   48:18 17.4  2:04   25   35:30 11:27 1:43:34.30  1042          
   28   859 Bill Haynes          48    22   11:49    2:11   31   48:36 17.3  1:23   32   41:33 13:24 1:45:29.05   599          
   29   865 Mike Carter          44    17   10:41    3:40   32   51:08 16.4  1:59   30   38:21 12:23 1:45:47.75   993          
   30   866 Curtis Hertwig       55    29   13:32    2:38   27   45:58 18.3  3:06   31   40:38 13:07 1:45:49.65   915          
   31   879 Keith Cornwell       46    27   12:45    1:48   26   45:51 18.3  1:55   34   45:39 14:44 1:47:54.60   379          
   32   909 Eric Hudson          48    34   16:23    3:47   33   55:40 15.1  1:53   23   34:40 11:11 1:52:20.25   865          
   33   913 Richard Maner        52    26   12:41    4:39   34   56:24 14.9  1:15   29   38:00 12:16 1:52:57.55   878          
   34   915 William Smith        42    30   14:06    4:03   29   47:53 17.5  4:37   33   43:11 13:56 1:53:47.50    11          
MALE PC ATHLETES : 01 - 99
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   611 Larry Hicks          40     1   12:51    2:56    1   42:25 19.8  2:30    1   30:44  9:55 1:31:22.90    32     


     
FEMALE TOP 3 OVERALL :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1    25 Bethany Rutledge     30    18    8:03  1:31    2   34:34 24.3  1:04    1   20:07  6:30 1:05:17.30    80         
    2    30 Deanna McCurdy       37    54    9:15  1:05    1   33:21 25.2  0:59    2   20:50  6:44 1:05:28.00   146         
    3    44 Devon Dabney         16     1    6:23  0:50    6   35:46 23.5  0:54    4   21:27  6:56 1:07:17.25    34    2:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 1 - 14
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   215 Maria Botha          12     1    8:12    1:35    3   41:49 20.1  1:13    1   25:14  8:09 1:18:01.45   116          
    2   258 Rebecca Reeves       14     3    9:14    1:34    1   41:07 20.4  0:40    2   27:05  8:44 1:19:38.05   391          
    3   285 Madeline Pearce      14     2    8:30    1:15    2   41:28 20.3  1:31    4   28:00  9:02 1:20:42.00    60          
    4   476 Whitney Barnard      14     4   10:20    1:17    4   45:49 18.3  1:10    3   27:59  9:02 1:26:33.70   269          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 15 - 19
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   109 Ashley Powell        15     3    7:36    0:52    3   40:38 20.7  0:44    1   23:00  7:26 1:12:46.85   947          
    2   114 Rachael Reeves       16     8    9:10    1:15    1   38:18 21.9  0:46    2   23:37  7:38 1:13:03.50   390          
    3   151 Nicole Chrzanowski   16     5    7:47    1:02    4   40:41 20.6  1:07    3   24:47  8:00 1:15:21.20    35          
    4   153 Gabrielle Joransen   17     4    7:42    1:00    2   40:17 20.9  0:58    4   25:37  8:16 1:15:32.50    48          
    5   222 Janelle Wigal        15     2    7:13    1:19    7   42:25 19.8  1:10    6   26:15  8:28 1:18:19.85    21          
    6   261 Delaney Miller       16     6    7:53    1:02    6   42:06 20.0  1:24    7   27:28  8:52 1:19:49.20    31          
    7   288 Kati Koutrelakos     15     1    6:24    1:12    8   44:22 18.9  1:02    9   27:46  8:58 1:20:45.00    20          
    8   316 Loren Knobbe         16    10    9:28    2:51    5   42:02 20.0  1:37    5   25:43  8:18 1:21:39.65   565          
    9   486 Maya Sherman         15    11    9:49    1:52    9   46:01 18.3  1:39    8   27:31  8:53 1:26:49.10    86          
   10   752 Shawna Lehman        17    12   11:02    2:12   11   51:40 16.3  1:21   10   29:31  9:32 1:37:43.20   360    2:00  
   11   815 Lauren Leach         18     9    9:13    3:17   12   52:01 16.1  1:43   11   35:58 11:37 1:42:10.40    87          
   12   942 Naomi Holt           19    14   12:48    2:23   13   59:00 14.2  1:54   13   47:01 15:10 2:03:02.40   130          
   13   955 Marilyn Naughton     17     7    8:50    2:29   14 1:52:19  7.5  2:09   12   46:58 15:09 2:52:43.00    53          
   14     0 Eliana Barnard       16    13   11:48    1:09   10   49:15 17.1                                       304          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 20 - 24
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   356 Dori Bangerter       23     4    9:39    1:38    6   43:36 19.3  0:51    1   27:06  8:45 1:22:47.15   475          
    2   433 Katie Roshelli       20     2    7:36    1:46    1   40:53 20.5  1:19    9   33:48 10:55 1:25:19.60    71          
    3   456 Lauren Pope          22     3    8:56    1:44    3   42:38 19.7  1:22    8   31:24 10:08 1:26:01.30   514          
    4   465 Katie Bankieris      23     7   10:34    1:59    5   43:28 19.3  1:14    5   29:05  9:23 1:26:18.60   427          
    5   472 Lauren Rios          20     6   10:13    1:39    8   45:00 18.7  0:57    4   28:43  9:16 1:26:29.60   645          
    6   480 Isabel Gutierrez     23     8   11:39    3:17    2   40:53 20.5  2:35    2   28:14  9:07 1:26:36.10  1072          
    7   543 Jennifer Kinney      22     9   12:08    1:32    4   43:20 19.4  1:21    6   30:32  9:51 1:28:51.85   515          
    8   551 Emma Locke           20     5   10:12    1:49    9   45:41 18.4  1:00    7   30:37  9:53 1:29:16.00   262          
    9   556 Tiana Branch         22    10   12:15    2:29    7   44:10 19.0  2:17    3   28:20  9:09 1:29:28.55   608          
   10   763 Katelyn Davis        24     1    7:13    2:18   11   52:25 16.0  1:17   10   35:13 11:22 1:38:23.80    51          
   11   863 Leah Lenhardt        20    11   12:38    2:36   10   51:03 16.5  2:05   11   37:24 12:04 1:45:43.55   746          
   12   948 Lora Liu             24    12   14:31    5:13   12 1:06:54 12.6  2:56   12   41:15 13:19 2:10:46.05  1071          
   13     0 Tasha Holt           23    13   19:01                                                                 131          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 25 - 29
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   150 Rebecca Thome        29     2    7:59    1:51    1   38:55 21.6  1:20    4   25:15  8:09 1:15:17.60   113          
    2   181 Alexandra Tuuk       26     1    7:34    1:29    3   39:38 21.2  1:38    3   24:38  7:57 1:16:54.20    74    2:00  
    3   324 Lauren Eller         27     6    8:35    1:44    2   39:15 21.4  1:23   25   31:03 10:01 1:21:57.30   266          
    4   362 Nicole Goulding      29    11    9:38    1:37    8   43:38 19.3  0:58   10   27:05  8:44 1:22:53.25   100          
    5   385 Sarah Lohsen         26     9    9:22    1:52   12   44:42 18.8  1:06    6   26:43  8:38 1:23:42.90   418          
    6   392 Savannah Beebe       25     7    9:08    1:52   24   47:04 17.8  1:31    2   24:21  7:52 1:23:53.10   536          
    7   399 Lauren Alonso        29    19   10:55    2:38   17   46:16 18.2  1:11    1   23:15  7:30 1:24:12.45   694          
    8   418 Ashley Pike          28     8    9:13    2:01    4   40:49 20.6  1:35   26   31:15 10:05 1:24:50.05   145          
    9   427 Hayley Mix           29    29   12:23    2:48    5   41:14 20.4  1:06   11   27:41  8:56 1:25:09.50   911          
   10   468 Abby Beuerlein       26     5    8:15    2:29    6   42:03 20.0  1:22   31   32:17 10:25 1:26:24.15   157          
   11   491 Brittany Edmondson   25    24   11:30    2:18   10   44:29 18.9  0:56   12   27:47  8:58 1:26:56.15   696          
   12   527 Blair Setnor         27     4    8:10    1:44   26   48:14 17.4  1:49   16   28:30  9:12 1:28:25.10    24          
   13   532 Lindsay Wrightson    29    16   10:27    2:44   16   45:26 18.5  2:53    8   27:00  8:43 1:28:29.55   126          
   14   546 Kathryn Dronzek      28    18   10:36    1:56    9   44:13 19.0  0:42   22   29:34  9:33 1:29:00.45   462    2:00  
   15   547 Laura Hansen         27    26   11:45    2:17   11   44:37 18.8  2:01   14   28:26  9:11 1:29:03.70   329          
   16   571 Sara Furnival        27    17   10:31    2:33   22   47:01 17.9  0:49   20   29:06  9:24 1:29:59.20   957          
   17   575 Ellen Green          26    12    9:46    2:22   28   48:58 17.2  2:16    7   26:53  8:41 1:30:11.50  1045          
   18   588 Jordan Dupree        28    27   12:00    1:43    7   43:10 19.5  1:25   32   32:22 10:27 1:30:38.40   497          
   19   601 Jannette Shockley    27    23   11:20    2:08   19   46:51 17.9  2:03   17   28:44  9:17 1:31:03.95   860          
   20   604 Chelsea Davis        26    20   11:09    2:26   13   44:47 18.8  1:37   27   31:17 10:06 1:31:12.65   755          
   21   612 Sarah Baker          28    13   10:06    4:37   25   47:38 17.6  2:03    9   27:03  8:44 1:31:24.25   892          
   22   620 Kelly Demestihas     28    22   11:19    2:43   23   47:02 17.9  2:16   13   28:23  9:10 1:31:40.85   680          
   23   622 Amanda Perdichizzi   25    32   12:49    3:00   14   44:55 18.7  1:42   21   29:18  9:28 1:31:41.85  1078          
   24   638 Jennifer Wisz        26    33   12:54    3:20   15   45:14 18.6  1:53   19   28:52  9:19 1:32:10.85   870          
   25   658 Alicia Vallimont     26    10    9:22    3:05   21   47:00 17.9  2:23   28   31:18 10:06 1:33:05.75    47          
   26   695 Erica Lance          26     3    8:05    3:06   18   46:31 18.1  1:23   36   35:26 11:26 1:34:29.00   107          
   27   709 Rachel Knowles       28    37   14:05    2:51   30   50:06 16.8  1:33    5   26:22  8:31 1:34:55.15  1038          
   28   729 Becky Krenz-Roe      29    15   10:17    1:46   31   50:11 16.7  1:37   30   32:16 10:25 1:36:04.30   271          
   29   745 Anna Farmer          26    31   12:45    5:00   29   48:58 17.2  1:53   15   28:27  9:11 1:37:00.75  1019          
   30   761 Erin Devane          27    14   10:15    2:33   32   50:27 16.7  2:16   33   32:48 10:35 1:38:17.25   563          
   31   770 Becky Greene         29    21   11:12    2:54   27   48:25 17.3  1:18   35   35:12 11:22 1:38:58.35   571          
   32   796 Lori Aston           29    35   13:40    3:28   33   52:05 16.1  2:41   18   28:48  9:18 1:40:40.40   844          
   33   825 Celia Brown          27    38   14:09    3:10   34   54:28 15.4  1:21   23   30:00  9:41 1:43:04.55  1081          
   34   830 Asma Khan            28    30   12:41    2:30   35   56:35 14.8  1:11   24   30:26  9:49 1:43:20.50   706          
   35   869 Hui-Chuan Hodges     28    25   11:43    3:43   36   57:25 14.6  1:35   29   31:52 10:17 1:46:15.95   740          
   36   880 Shawnli Gatlin       29    39   15:38    2:14   20   46:58 17.9  2:19   39   40:53 13:12 1:47:58.85   851          
   37   919 Haley Sullivan       26    36   13:45    5:36   37   59:01 14.2  2:06   34   34:57 11:17 1:55:22.65  1032          
   38   935 Andrea Rattray       28    28   12:04    3:40   39 1:06:06 12.7  1:42   37   37:45 12:11 2:01:13.80  1028          
   39   936 Kristen Harrison     29    34   13:38    2:46   38 1:02:48 13.4  1:49   38   40:24 13:02 2:01:22.05  1046          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 30 - 34
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    47 Kim Schaper          32     2    8:27    1:28    1   35:11 23.9  0:45    3   22:22  7:13 1:08:09.50  1077          
    2    58 Kinsey Snell         30     5    9:04    1:30    2   35:52 23.4  1:10    1   21:13  6:51 1:08:46.85    98          
    3   101 Barbora Cervenkova   33    28   10:17    1:33    3   35:56 23.4  1:04    6   23:12  7:29 1:11:58.90   359          
    4   127 Marie Boyle          31    30   10:21    1:39    4   38:19 21.9  1:33    2   22:08  7:09 1:13:58.10   235          
    5   132 Karen Killough       31     1    7:14    1:33    6   40:36 20.7  1:19    7   23:35  7:37 1:14:15.50    84          
    6   266 Jessica Parisi       30    14    9:52    1:51   14   43:00 19.5  1:04    9   24:13  7:49 1:19:58.40   625          
    7   269 Danielle Hughey      34     3    8:37    1:47   11   42:38 19.7  1:26   11   25:38  8:16 1:20:03.50    52          
    8   280 Kelly Tarkington     32    27   10:16    2:19   25   44:32 18.9  1:01    4   22:25  7:14 1:20:30.25   444          
    9   281 Tamara Daniel        33    50   11:44    2:09    5   38:55 21.6  1:37   14   26:08  8:26 1:20:30.70   270          
   10   292 Emily Davis          30    45   11:11    2:17   10   42:01 20.0  0:51    5   22:32  7:17 1:20:49.75   751    2:00  
   11   297 Lindsay Abbott       31     4    8:52    1:33   12   42:43 19.7  1:10   17   26:42  8:37 1:20:58.45   162          
   12   323 Paula Gunnels        31     7    9:20    1:41    7   40:58 20.5  1:21   27   28:35  9:13 1:21:52.30   220          
   13   369 Sarah Tatman         31    29   10:17    2:18   18   43:40 19.2  1:30   10   25:33  8:15 1:23:15.35   496          
   14   402 Cynthia Panter       34    32   10:31    2:30   17   43:33 19.3  1:00   18   26:46  8:38 1:24:17.10   481          
   15   405 Kimberly Hyde        30    22   10:03    1:38   30   45:11 18.6  1:22   15   26:10  8:27 1:24:21.90   493          
   16   408 Julie Schendel       30    12    9:49    2:13    8   41:57 20.0  1:05   30   29:27  9:30 1:24:28.95   675          
   17   415 Kristin Timm         31     6    9:12    2:14   29   45:10 18.6  2:04   16   26:10  8:27 1:24:47.15   325          
   18   431 Tracy Turfait        32    24   10:04    2:42    9   41:59 20.0  1:59   26   28:31  9:12 1:25:13.20   508          
   19   440 Sharon Cohen         32    15    9:53    2:06   33   46:16 18.2  1:36   12   25:44  8:18 1:25:32.20   788          
   20   461 Courtney Clinkscales 32    17    9:54    1:50   15   43:09 19.5  1:57   29   29:22  9:29 1:26:09.25   829          
   21   501 Erin Magaw           30    58   13:01    1:38   22   44:11 19.0  1:15   20   27:06  8:45 1:27:08.35   707          
   22   503 Monique Birkeli      30    42   10:57    1:46   26   44:40 18.8  1:30   25   28:22  9:09 1:27:13.55   889          
   23   509 Alicia Reuter        30    13    9:50    2:21   20   44:09 19.0  1:38   31   29:39  9:34 1:27:34.85   499          
   24   510 Beth Alonso          33    33   10:32    3:00   38   47:06 17.8  0:58   13   26:03  8:24 1:27:35.00   823          
   25   530 Michelle Crouse      33    20    9:57    1:56   40   47:42 17.6  1:01   22   27:53  9:00 1:28:26.35   601          
   26   550 Anna Kilinski        32    21    9:59    2:25   43   48:25 17.3  1:40   19   26:48  8:39 1:29:14.70   828          
   27   572 Jennifer Higham      33    56   12:21    2:44   24   44:32 18.9  2:17   23   28:08  9:05 1:29:59.25   733          
   28   584 Kylie Little         32    11    9:42    2:25   23   44:25 18.9  1:52   37   32:05 10:21 1:30:25.75   662          
   29   591 Heather Werle        32    36   10:43    2:12   41   47:54 17.5  1:18   28   28:38  9:14 1:30:42.75   464          
   30   646 Nichole Devries      30    53   12:00    2:36   19   44:04 19.1  1:50   32   30:06  9:43 1:32:34.05   656    2:00  
   31   653 Heather Singiser     32    37   10:47    2:59   32   46:09 18.2  0:56   38   32:08 10:22 1:32:58.00   458          
   32   666 Jennifer Nirenberg   33    10    9:32    3:15   51   50:57 16.5  2:15   21   27:27  8:52 1:33:24.05   333          
   33   676 Elizabeth Bohon      30    40   10:55    3:27   39   47:40 17.6  1:23   33   30:21  9:48 1:33:45.10   630          
   34   681 Liz Dickinson        30    48   11:19    3:53   57   53:12 15.8  1:27    8   24:08  7:48 1:33:56.80   985          
   35   684 Megan Lutz           30    60   13:45    2:28   13   42:58 19.6  0:53   47   33:56 10:57 1:33:58.10   928          
   36   686 Julie Ferris         31    18    9:55    2:00   34   46:28 18.1  2:19   44   33:24 10:47 1:34:02.55   285          
   37   691 Celeste Basford      34    31   10:26    1:36   31   45:22 18.5  1:20   53   35:38 11:30 1:34:19.60   684          
   38   693 Tara Eagle           33    35   10:37    3:26   28   45:03 18.6  1:57   45   33:26 10:47 1:34:26.30   896          
   39   697 Courtney Warden      32     8    9:26    2:48   36   47:01 17.9  1:55   35   31:24 10:08 1:34:29.95   529    2:00  
   40   701 Lauren Pierce        34    55   12:21    1:51   16   43:21 19.4  1:54   51   35:12 11:22 1:34:37.10   855          
   41   707 Angela Dixon         34    34   10:37    1:56   27   44:41 18.8  1:32   56   36:08 11:40 1:34:51.40   366          
   42   717 Laura Thome          33    43   11:01    2:51   50   50:41 16.6  2:35   24   28:15  9:07 1:35:20.15  1088          
   43   739 Hayli Smith          33    54   12:17    1:49   37   47:03 17.9  1:04   50   34:39 11:11 1:36:49.65   717          
   44   753 Nicole McCarthy      33    49   11:24    2:00   48   49:35 16.9  1:37   42   33:19 10:45 1:37:52.10   831          
   45   755 Carla Roberts        31    61   13:49    2:19   42   48:12 17.4  1:27   39   32:11 10:23 1:37:55.00   762          
   46   756 Leighton Price       33    26   10:13    3:17   47   49:22 17.0  1:50   43   33:19 10:45 1:37:58.85   832          
   47   772 Melanie Lino         31    44   11:07    3:43   44   48:35 17.3  2:46   41   32:55 10:37 1:39:02.90   894          
   48   777 Cassi Niemann        32    47   11:17    3:24   46   49:18 17.0  1:34   36   31:50 10:17 1:39:21.00   578    2:00  
   49   782 Sarah Bittner        30    23   10:03    4:23   53   52:19 16.1  1:55   34   31:11 10:04 1:39:49.60   664          
   50   797 Jennifer Lalley      30    19    9:56    3:18   49   49:48 16.9  2:02   54   35:53 11:35 1:40:54.30   467          
   51   811 Cecilia Bell         31    59   13:29    2:54   21   44:11 19.0  2:25   59   38:55 12:33 1:41:51.50    26          
   52   812 Lindsay Ewing        30    46   11:12    1:54   54   52:21 16.0  0:58   52   35:35 11:29 1:41:57.40   845          
   53   831 Susan Thompson       34    52   11:54    2:17   52   51:10 16.4  2:14   48   33:57 10:58 1:43:29.50   803    2:00  
   54   835 Rhonda Wardwell      34    16    9:53    2:25   59   55:53 15.0  1:08   49   34:23 11:06 1:43:40.50   986          
   55   841 Sharon Brooks        30     9    9:28    2:52   60   57:00 14.7  2:18   40   32:16 10:25 1:43:51.70   597          
   56   846 Wendy Cocke          31    39   10:53    3:06   56   53:01 15.8  1:30   55   35:53 11:35 1:44:20.65   420          
   57   850 Valeri Reeves        30    25   10:09    1:55   35   46:34 18.0  2:01   62   43:58 14:11 1:44:33.75   728          
   58   899 Bethany Chatterjee   31    38   10:50    1:56   55   52:45 15.9  1:53   61   43:16 13:58 1:50:37.55   709          
   59   902 Andrea Clewley       34    62   15:34    2:54   61   57:27 14.6  1:28   46   33:30 10:49 1:50:49.80   810          
   60   904 Julia Zahra          30    57   12:27    3:23   58   55:22 15.2  2:22   58   37:25 12:05 1:50:56.85   629          
   61   905 Kelli Allen          33    51   11:47    2:44   62   58:45 14.3  1:07   57   36:43 11:51 1:51:03.00   981          
   62   911 Bree Shannon         33    64   16:09    5:26   45   48:56 17.2  1:45   60   40:24 13:02 1:52:37.70  1074          
   63   949 Beth Cavalier        34    41   10:56    4:48   63 1:04:37 13.0  1:59   63   48:37 15:41 2:10:53.90   465          
   64   954 Amanda Mitchell      31    63   15:54    3:10   64 1:28:55  9.4  1:44   64   51:36 16:39 2:41:16.15   753          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 35 - 39
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1    65 Elaine Sipos         38     3    8:28    1:12    1   34:41 24.2  1:00    4   24:40  7:58 1:09:59.10   176          
    2    88 Vallee Ohayon        36     6    9:35    1:25    2   35:24 23.7  1:09    2   23:53  7:43 1:11:23.10     8          
    3   121 Sarah Joseph         36     2    8:18    1:24    3   37:52 22.2  1:08    6   25:05  8:06 1:13:44.85   158          
    4   129 Rachel Langelotti    38    14   10:07    1:27    6   39:05 21.5  1:02    1   22:33  7:17 1:14:12.35   306          
    5   147 Lea Rolfes           37     1    7:34    1:33    7   39:21 21.3  1:27    8   25:14  8:09 1:15:06.80   149          
    6   203 Claire Bacon         39    18   10:23    1:33    5   38:59 21.5  1:10   10   25:30  8:14 1:17:32.20   317          
    7   255 Sandy Wisenbaker     37     5    9:07    1:35    4   38:53 21.6  1:29   20   28:35  9:14 1:19:36.20   184          
    8   268 Jane Grover          38    27   10:58    1:49   10   40:44 20.6  1:32    5   25:03  8:05 1:20:02.60   716          
    9   277 Renee Galloway       39    24   10:47    2:06   11   41:22 20.3  0:51    9   25:19  8:10 1:20:23.40   546          
   10   287 Heather Graham       36     9    9:50    1:43   13   41:59 20.0  1:02   11   26:13  8:28 1:20:43.95   387          
   11   329 Lisa Walker          35     7    9:42    2:03   26   44:22 18.9  0:46    7   25:11  8:08 1:22:02.00   466          
   12   353 Leann Austin         38    20   10:35    1:43   12   41:39 20.2  0:57   16   27:49  8:59 1:22:39.40   569          
   13   439 Lauren Boles         36    15   10:10    2:53   15   42:25 19.8  1:31   19   28:35  9:13 1:25:31.35   522          
   14   462 Susan Yeager         38     8    9:42    1:37   22   44:01 19.1  1:03   25   29:51  9:38 1:26:11.30   722          
   15   471 Dana Meyers          36    21   10:39    3:29   33   46:12 18.2  1:50    3   24:21  7:52 1:26:28.80   136          
   16   479 Dana Harmer          38    32   11:26    2:26   21   44:00 19.1  1:24   13   27:24  8:51 1:26:36.10   968          
   17   482 Tara Young           38    41   11:43    1:27   17   42:38 19.7  1:04   26   29:51  9:38 1:26:40.65   910          
   18   488 Corey Cassise        39     4    8:40    1:47   23   44:03 19.1  2:28   27   29:55  9:39 1:26:50.90   128          
   19   519 Erin Puricelli       37    28   11:02    2:00   29   44:51 18.7  1:24   22   28:54  9:20 1:28:08.95   129          
   20   523 Holly Loveland       39    17   10:17    2:30   32   45:43 18.4  2:13   14   27:38  8:55 1:28:19.10   593          
   21   524 Laura Viel           38    52   13:18    2:17    9   40:43 20.6  1:24   31   30:42  9:54 1:28:20.95   964          
   22   533 Katie Grimes         37    16   10:17    2:03   20   43:29 19.3  1:30   36   31:14 10:05 1:28:30.40   260          
   23   564 Ruth Grossmann       37    38   11:38    3:01   14   42:06 20.0  2:31   29   30:28  9:50 1:29:40.75   672          
   24   569 Heather Boyer        36    22   10:44    2:31   18   42:54 19.6  2:11   38   31:39 10:13 1:29:57.50   356          
   25   580 Cathy Hamrick        38    29   11:05    2:23   40   48:13 17.4  1:19   12   27:20  8:50 1:30:18.85   567          
   26   592 Angela Rush          36    53   15:27    1:35    8   40:21 20.8  1:41   39   31:43 10:14 1:30:43.55   853          
   27   594 Dixie Sosbee         38    43   12:22    1:56   27   44:24 18.9  1:20   34   30:50  9:57 1:30:50.20   572          
   28   595 Slavomira Lacinova   35    12    9:54    2:33   16   42:33 19.7  1:54   45   33:59 10:58 1:30:50.50   206          
   29   618 Laura Kahn           36    10    9:51    3:09   44   49:05 17.1  1:35   17   28:00  9:02 1:31:37.35   486          
   30   644 Meredith Craig       38    37   11:33    3:12   37   47:05 17.8  1:46   21   28:54  9:20 1:32:27.45   867          
   31   667 Toni Scarbrough      39    48   13:09    2:22   19   43:12 19.4  1:32   43   33:16 10:44 1:33:28.65   982          
   32   675 Susan Middlebrooks   39    54   15:43    2:42   30   45:34 18.4  1:34   18   28:11  9:06 1:33:41.15   936          
   33   682 Melissa Greissing    37    46   12:54    2:01   31   45:35 18.4  1:39   40   31:51 10:17 1:33:56.95   256          
   34   699 Aimee Doyne          36    26   10:51    2:38   47   49:55 16.8  2:05   23   29:07  9:24 1:34:34.25   633          
   35   706 Sarah Walker         36    11    9:52    2:16   28   44:26 18.9  2:14   49   36:04 11:39 1:34:50.35   404          
   36   712 Sonja Cinnamon       37    19   10:31    3:46   50   50:19 16.7  2:52   15   27:41  8:56 1:35:06.20   581          
   37   718 Holly Fredericks     37    23   10:46    2:08                           48   35:51 11:34 1:35:20.80   792          
   38   720 Jill Nowicki         39    25   10:50    2:22   42   48:35 17.3  1:15   41   32:25 10:28 1:35:24.45   833          
   39   726 Wendy Owen           39    13   10:00    2:10   25   44:10 19.0  1:40   51   37:44 12:11 1:35:41.10   298          
   40   748 Jenifer Baro         39    56   19:49    2:24   24   44:09 19.0  1:39   24   29:14  9:26 1:37:12.50   825          
   41   749 Shelley Busby        37    40   11:40    2:47   49   49:59 16.8  2:34   28   30:25  9:49 1:37:22.00   789          
   42   751 Karen Kwentus        35    39   11:40    3:16   36   46:54 17.9  2:09   44   33:41 10:52 1:37:37.40   830          
   43   754 Bridgette Palmer     38    45   12:28    2:11   52   50:52 16.5  1:41   32   30:43  9:55 1:37:53.55   998          
   44   757 Kelly Ard            35    35   11:29    3:07   48   49:57 16.8  2:03   37   31:30 10:10 1:38:03.55   725          
   45   769 Gina Nelkie          38    36   11:30    3:25   35   46:54 17.9  1:27   47   35:45 11:32 1:38:58.00   944          
   46   775 Michelle Grasso      36    30   11:12    4:06   45   49:11 17.1  1:52   35   30:54  9:58 1:39:12.20   959    2:00  
   47   779 Lori Stepp           39    31   11:23    3:34   43   48:57 17.2  1:36   46   34:06 11:00 1:39:32.95   372          
   48   809 Kristyn Anderson     36    47   12:56    2:59   54   53:46 15.6  1:09   33   30:46  9:56 1:41:33.50   726          
   49   842 Catherine Phillips   37    33   11:28    2:38   39   47:49 17.6  2:19   56   39:48 12:51 1:43:58.90   273          
   50   848 Shannon Snyder       38    50   13:14    4:04   46   49:18 17.0  1:25   50   36:26 11:46 1:44:24.45   800          
   51   849 Jessica Gaultney     35    44   12:27    2:59   34   46:44 18.0  1:25   53   38:56 12:34 1:44:27.95   530    2:00  
   52   858 Tracy Slagel         36    49   13:11    3:25   41   48:13 17.4  2:33   52   37:58 12:15 1:45:17.90   932          
   53   881 Karen Caldwell       36    58   19:57    2:15   55   54:19 15.5  0:59   30   30:33  9:52 1:48:00.60   595          
   54   896 Kelly Scott          39    42   12:10    3:07   38   47:39 17.6  2:26   57   44:24 14:20 1:49:43.60   758          
   55   900 Tina Wilson          37    55   16:01    2:36   56   54:31 15.4  2:34   42   33:04 10:40 1:50:42.60   854    2:00  
   56   917 Erin Whiteley        37    57   19:53    2:08   51   50:40 16.6  2:07   54   39:24 12:43 1:54:10.80   607          
   57   924 Melissa Melton       36    51   13:17    3:25   53   51:54 16.2  2:34   58   45:19 14:37 1:56:26.55   689          
   58   928 Jamie Lilly          39    34   11:28    5:59   57   56:45 14.8  3:39   55   39:25 12:43 1:57:14.30   744          
FEMALE MASTERS :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1    86 Lisa Marshall        46     1    7:20  1:09    5   37:52 22.2  1:08    2   23:39  7:38 1:11:05.35    92         
    2   100 Claire McVay         42     4    8:02  1:21    4   37:46 22.2  1:15    1   23:34  7:37 1:11:56.85   405         
    3   137 Christine Allen      41    29    9:55  1:32    1   37:13 22.6  1:04    6   24:45  7:59 1:14:26.15  1041         
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 40 - 44
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   169 Kimberly Archbold    44     9    9:22    1:14    3   38:32 21.8  0:58   10   26:19  8:30 1:16:22.55   222          
    2   172 Jennifer Hoyer       44     2    8:12    1:31    7   39:48 21.1  1:14    7   25:49  8:20 1:16:32.60   147          
    3   187 Emily Carlson        41     3    8:18    1:43   21   41:46 20.1  1:10    1   24:04  7:46 1:16:58.20   223          
    4   211 Cathy Clauson        43     6    8:42    1:28    8   40:08 20.9  1:09   13   26:31  8:34 1:17:55.60   195          
    5   218 Ellen Ressel         43    35   10:59    2:01    1   37:18 22.5  1:39    9   26:12  8:28 1:18:06.65   293          
    6   236 Stephanie Deboer     42    19   10:07    1:31    6   39:29 21.3  1:27    8   26:12  8:27 1:18:43.75   301          
    7   238 Mandy Stanley        44    31   10:49    1:02    5   39:21 21.3  1:01   15   26:38  8:36 1:18:49.00   188          
    8   239 Rebecca Tokich-Saund 40    20   10:11    1:35    2   37:53 22.2  1:38   26   27:35  8:54 1:18:49.55   194          
    9   240 Tracy R Hankin       43    15    9:53    2:36    9   40:17 20.9  1:56    2   24:12  7:49 1:18:50.60   341          
   10   243 Jennifer Cooper      44    17    9:58    1:54   10   40:37 20.7  1:06    4   25:26  8:13 1:18:58.65   721          
   11   247 Karen Rogow          41    16    9:57    1:36   15   41:27 20.3  1:11    3   25:03  8:05 1:19:11.75   137          
   12   262 Molly Adams          40     1    7:52    1:51   23   42:05 20.0  1:33   14   26:35  8:35 1:19:53.15   179          
   13   274 Amy Becker           41     4    8:24    1:55   28   42:48 19.6  1:40    6   25:35  8:15 1:20:18.65   226          
   14   300 Alison Solomon       44    38   11:10    2:20    4   39:19 21.4  1:20   18   26:58  8:42 1:21:05.45   205          
   15   306 Erin Pearson         41     7    8:46    1:58   17   41:29 20.2  1:48   23   27:23  8:50 1:21:22.20   290          
   16   317 Kristen Nigro        43    25   10:24    2:00   13   41:21 20.3  1:20   16   26:40  8:36 1:21:41.50   357          
   17   341 Debra Blanke         44    28   10:36    1:27   12   41:12 20.4  1:14   27   27:55  9:01 1:22:20.80   336          
   18   348 Wendy Cope           43    29   10:39    1:40   14   41:22 20.3  0:53   29   28:02  9:03 1:22:34.20   413          
   19   352 Kristine Mossburg    41    14    9:49    1:40   31   43:21 19.4  0:52   19   26:58  8:42 1:22:38.75   264          
   20   360 Jennifer Eastman     40     8    9:17    2:31   22   41:56 20.0  1:51   21   27:19  8:49 1:22:51.80   186          
   21   381 Teresa Moore         42    13    9:48    1:28   25   42:23 19.8  1:17   32   28:37  9:14 1:23:31.55   992          
   22   391 Susie Cogan          40    10    9:36    2:36   26   42:40 19.7  1:32   25   27:28  8:52 1:23:49.65   384          
   23   395 Kathryn Zuehlke      43    46   11:34    1:39   18   41:29 20.2  2:02   20   27:17  8:48 1:23:59.25   392          
   24   406 Maya Leines          44    12    9:46    2:23   24   42:09 19.9  1:37   31   28:33  9:13 1:24:25.25   777          
   25   428 Elizabeth Hagood     42     5    8:29    2:51   45   46:06 18.2  1:03   17   26:44  8:38 1:25:11.15   196          
   26   449 Lynne Williamson     44    61   12:38    1:23   20   41:40 20.2  1:23   33   28:41  9:15 1:25:42.90   570          
   27   457 Kimberly Mayben      42    18   10:05    2:16   11   40:44 20.6  1:16   45   31:43 10:14 1:26:02.45   487          
   28   458 Heather McGee        41    39   11:14    2:46   36   43:42 19.2  1:53   12   26:30  8:33 1:26:02.85   553          
   29   464 Carolyn Bowen        44    23   10:19    2:30   49   46:38 18.0  1:25    5   25:29  8:14 1:26:18.35   972          
   30   466 Holly Bender         40    37   11:08    1:50   19   41:34 20.2  1:45   38   30:05  9:43 1:26:20.10   573          
   31   490 Norma Jones          42    57   12:09    1:33   16   41:28 20.3  1:15   41   30:32  9:51 1:26:53.75   838          
   32   492 Trudy Simmons        42    49   11:41    3:02   27   42:44 19.7  2:12   22   27:21  8:50 1:26:57.95    36          
   33   496 Cristina Bondolowski 40    53   11:52    2:13   29   42:57 19.6  1:53   30   28:08  9:05 1:27:00.50   395          
   34   521 Lynn Gossett         43    47   11:35    1:48   34   43:30 19.3  1:18   39   30:06  9:43 1:28:15.60   383          
   35   540 Jacqueline Cohen     40    42   11:22    3:18   40   44:59 18.7  1:44   24   27:24  8:51 1:28:44.60   531          
   36   558 Cara Colson          40    41   11:20    1:50   47   46:33 18.0  1:11   34   28:46  9:17 1:29:37.45   836          
   37   582 Amy Litvak           41    43   11:22    2:03   39   44:54 18.7  1:10   42   30:58 10:00 1:30:23.90   863          
   38   614 Melinda Pruitt       42    55   11:57    1:47   37   44:00 19.1  1:35   48   32:11 10:23 1:31:28.35   300          
   39   619 Barbara Kahn-Aitken  41    26   10:24    2:38   54   49:02 17.1  1:34   28   28:02  9:03 1:31:38.45   490          
   40   624 Ashley Edwards       40    21   10:15    2:21   60   51:45 16.2  1:06   11   26:23  8:31 1:31:47.30  1027          
   41   629 Elisa Unger          40    60   12:15    2:12   30   43:19 19.4  1:22   50   32:48 10:35 1:31:54.05  1082          
   42   635 Tamara Buck          41    24   10:19    2:22   44   45:48 18.3  1:35   47   32:05 10:21 1:32:06.60   338          
   43   643 Jill Archer          40    22   10:17    2:08   56   49:35 16.9  1:06   37   29:17  9:27 1:32:21.35   308          
   44   656 Lara Hodgson         41    32   10:49    2:33   41   45:35 18.4  2:15   46   31:55 10:18 1:33:04.20   505          
   45   660 Anna Kaiser          41    36   11:02    2:45   46   46:08 18.2  1:50   44   31:29 10:10 1:33:10.90   815          
   46   664 Susan McIntire       43    65   13:03    1:40   38   44:14 19.0  1:25   51   33:01 10:40 1:33:21.65   918          
   47   671 Amy Gramling         43    50   11:42    1:48   51   47:39 17.6  1:26   43   30:58 10:00 1:33:29.75   909          
   48   688 Lani Paxton          41    30   10:42    2:35   33   43:29 19.3  1:59   52   33:24 10:47 1:34:05.85   309    2:00  
   49   703 Melissa Downs        44    48   11:35    2:03   57   50:01 16.8  1:56   36   29:07  9:24 1:34:39.85  1015          
   50   708 Debbie McCurry       42    51   11:46    2:39   32   43:24 19.4  2:42   53   34:22 11:06 1:34:52.15  1025          
   51   730 Rena Capstick        43    40   11:19    1:41   42   45:36 18.4  1:12   55   34:26 11:07 1:36:11.40   907    2:00  
   52   741 Joanna Genser        40    27   10:31    3:59   53   48:59 17.1  3:03   40   30:23  9:48 1:36:52.35    79          
   53   762 Toni Slade           42    45   11:32    2:11   55   49:30 17.0  2:30   49   32:44 10:34 1:38:23.55   791          
   54   774 Stephanie Reyner     41    54   11:53    2:13   43   45:46 18.4  1:57   65   37:21 12:03 1:39:06.80   615          
   55   780 Kathleen O'Mahoney   43    33   10:51    3:14   50   47:16 17.8  1:05   64   37:12 12:00 1:39:35.90   642          
   56   798 Sheri Freeland       43    64   12:57    2:59   67   54:44 15.3  1:23   35   28:54  9:20 1:40:54.35   312          
   57   813 Dana Shaw            42    70   15:36    2:37   48   46:34 18.0  2:46   56   34:31 11:09 1:42:01.40  1051          
   58   817 Karen Smyth          40    58   12:10    2:41   59   51:38 16.3  0:55   59   35:06 11:20 1:42:26.35   969          
   59   819 Amy Curry            43    11    9:43    2:52   65   53:36 15.7  2:04   54   34:25 11:06 1:42:38.25   238          
   60   852 Susan Reilly         40    62   12:40    3:35   58   50:40 16.6  2:47   58   35:05 11:19 1:44:43.70   600          
   61   854 Missy McDowell       43    56   12:02    2:35   61   51:49 16.2  1:18   63   37:09 11:59 1:44:50.55   937          
   62   856 Amy Arnold           43    34   10:54    2:21   64   53:14 15.8  1:44   62   36:42 11:51 1:44:52.65   414          
   63   875 Wendy Harber         42    59   12:14    3:31   52   48:01 17.5  1:42   67   41:51 13:30 1:47:16.75   574          
   64   892 Alexandra Vlachakis  40    63   12:47    2:04   69   57:48 14.5  1:14   60   35:28 11:27 1:49:18.85  1061          
   65   906 Kasey Osborne        40    69   14:27    3:30   68   55:31 15.1  1:19   61   36:38 11:49 1:51:22.80   914          
   66   907 Terry Whitmore       42    67   13:26    2:17   63   52:50 15.9  1:40   66   41:36 13:26 1:51:47.05   652          
   67   914 Colleen Collins      40    68   13:35    3:17   35   43:41 19.2  4:22   71   46:54 15:08 1:53:46.65  1049    2:00  
   68   922 Christine Tolleson   43    44   11:28    3:26   66   53:58 15.6  4:00   68   42:56 13:51 1:55:45.65   525          
   69   923 Kristin Threatt      40    66   13:17    3:26   62   51:52 16.2  2:35   69   45:19 14:37 1:56:26.40   688          
   70   927 Cherie Morgan        44    52   11:51    2:59   71 1:06:07 12.7  1:09   57   34:49 11:14 1:56:53.10  1016          
   71   945 Elizabeth Juchau     40    71   16:14    3:50   70 1:00:32 13.9  1:14   70   45:38 14:44 2:07:25.45   856          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 45 - 49
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   229 Joanne Thigpen       46     1    7:46    1:14    6   41:36 20.2  1:16    5   26:40  8:36 1:18:29.25   193          
    2   267 Wendy Sullivan       47    10    9:55    1:42    3   40:11 20.9  1:43    4   26:31  8:33 1:19:59.90   700          
    3   339 Kim Ruple            45    31   12:39    2:00    9   42:47 19.6  1:12    1   23:45  7:40 1:22:19.80   703          
    4   346 Suzi Zeising         45    35   13:02    2:21    2   40:11 20.9  1:27    2   25:34  8:15 1:22:33.20   674          
    5   354 Barbara Bell         47     8    9:41    2:38    4   40:45 20.6  1:39    9   28:05  9:04 1:22:45.35   457          
    6   355 Leslie Salinski      47     3    8:50    2:02    7   42:06 20.0  1:33   10   28:17  9:08 1:22:45.75    68          
    7   384 Barbara Mitchell     49    13    9:59    2:13    8   42:16 19.9  1:42    7   27:35  8:54 1:23:42.70   424          
    8   387 Natalie Taylor       48     9    9:42    2:03    1   38:49 21.6  2:06   21   31:07 10:03 1:23:44.45   286          
    9   425 Leslie White         47    16   10:31    2:18   10   42:47 19.6  1:43    8   27:46  8:58 1:25:03.15   449          
   10   441 Kim Weeks            48     6    9:33    2:26   11   42:55 19.6  1:48   14   28:53  9:19 1:25:32.95   557          
   11   477 Jane Foy             49    21   11:24    1:41   18   45:21 18.5  1:30    6   26:42  8:37 1:26:34.90   809          
   12   495 Heather Kleider      48    37   13:21    2:30   14   44:10 19.0  1:15    3   25:46  8:19 1:26:59.35   901          
   13   549 Susan Stewart        46    11    9:57    2:24   13   44:08 19.0  1:30   22   31:11 10:04 1:29:07.95   322          
   14   563 Liz Bunker           47    20   11:13    2:03   23   45:43 18.4  1:54   13   28:50  9:18 1:29:40.70   432          
   15   565 Sarah Tracy          49    30   12:27    1:57   12   43:43 19.2  2:15   15   29:22  9:29 1:29:41.70   906          
   16   566 Catherine Onley      45     2    8:26    1:42   30   47:38 17.6  1:15   18   30:48  9:56 1:29:46.55   103          
   17   589 Mary Beth Van Der Ho 49    25   11:47    1:55    5   41:20 20.3  1:41   33   33:58 10:58 1:30:39.80   361          
   18   590 Marsha Fraker        49     5    9:07    1:52   20   45:32 18.4  1:12   30   33:00 10:39 1:30:40.45   682          
   19   615 Traci Grimes         45    12    9:58    1:48   21   45:35 18.4  1:16   19   30:57  9:59 1:31:31.65   192    2:00  
   20   617 Wini Stephens        47    28   12:01    1:50   22   45:42 18.4  1:42   17   30:22  9:48 1:31:34.70   945          
   21   630 Anne Port            47    17   10:36    2:08   17   45:21 18.5  2:02   24   31:55 10:18 1:31:59.20    29          
   22   631 Lori Buckner         48    19   11:06    2:21   26   46:10 18.2  1:29   20   30:59 10:00 1:32:02.10   935          
   23   634 Regan Nancy          48    15   10:24    2:35   15   44:25 18.9  1:45   29   32:59 10:39 1:32:05.60   747          
   24   672 Sarah Pruitt         47    43   14:05    2:33   28   46:30 18.1  2:04   11   28:24  9:10 1:33:33.25   816          
   25   680 Ann Mehrer           45    39   13:54    2:43   25   46:06 18.2  2:35   12   28:41  9:15 1:33:55.65   474          
   26   698 Lisa Chambless       47    42   14:02    2:50   19   45:31 18.5  2:06   16   30:06  9:43 1:34:33.45   912          
   27   715 Theresa Lein         47    24   11:45    3:00   27   46:16 18.2  0:57   31   33:15 10:44 1:35:11.00   619          
   28   737 Merrideth Colwell Sh 45    32   12:52    2:45   29   46:58 17.9  1:03   28   32:53 10:37 1:36:27.95   939          
   29   740 Collen Beard         48    48   14:49    2:21   16   45:01 18.7  1:53   27   32:50 10:36 1:36:52.30   455          
   30   766 Jennifer Ponseigo    49    22   11:26    2:15   33   48:31 17.3  1:25   35   35:10 11:21 1:38:44.95   507          
   31   793 Stacy Dietzler       49    23   11:40    2:11   44   52:51 15.9  1:11   25   32:41 10:33 1:40:32.40   471          
   32   794 Suzy Blough          49     7    9:35    2:16   24   46:01 18.3  2:38   44   40:08 12:57 1:40:35.65   267          
   33   801 Cheri Skop           48    29   12:19    1:58   39   52:02 16.1  1:12   32   33:35 10:50 1:41:04.50   794          
   34   806 Kimberly Dollinger   48     4    8:51    3:29   48   55:33 15.1  2:06   23   31:28 10:10 1:41:25.10   175          
   35   823 Dina Zeckhausen      49    18   10:52    3:20   38   51:56 16.2  1:59   34   34:54 11:16 1:42:58.15   469          
   36   824 Debbie Hoerner       45    41   14:00    2:05   35   49:07 17.1  1:45   38   36:05 11:39 1:42:58.60   798          
   37   828 Laurie King          46    36   13:07    2:27   45   53:14 15.8  1:43   26   32:47 10:35 1:43:15.70   999          
   38   847 Rachel Smartt        48    46   14:39    2:41   36   50:18 16.7  1:15   37   35:32 11:28 1:44:22.35   454          
   39   861 Stacy Sloan          45    33   13:01    2:45   37   51:36 16.3  1:58   39   36:21 11:44 1:45:39.60   657          
   40   862 Cynthia Adam         47    26   11:51    1:56   42   52:17 16.1  1:31   42   38:07 12:18 1:45:40.30   780          
   41   873 Melissa Coppage      46    38   13:29    3:01   34   48:37 17.3  2:00   43   39:59 12:54 1:47:04.15  1054          
   42   874 Angela Egan          45    40   13:57    2:34   32   47:59 17.5  1:57   45   40:51 13:11 1:47:16.60   400          
   43   877 Laura Siscel         45    44   14:07    2:49   46   53:32 15.7  1:41   36   35:20 11:24 1:47:26.70   902          
   44   890 Meg Gleason          45    27   11:53    3:29   47   54:38 15.4  2:16   40   36:34 11:48 1:48:47.55   650          
   45   891 Debbie Haller        49    45   14:18    2:11   31   47:46 17.6  2:10   49   42:53 13:50 1:49:16.90   759          
   46   893 Diane Johnson        49    34   13:02    2:42   43   52:35 16.0  1:16   41   37:46 12:11 1:49:19.10   975    2:00  
   47   921 Patricia Kadkhodaian 47    49   15:12    2:51   40   52:03 16.1  2:39   47   42:48 13:49 1:55:31.40   421          
   48   943 Karley Barber        49    47   14:46    2:58   49 1:00:38 13.9  2:06   48   42:51 13:50 2:03:16.30  1007          
   49   953 Tamara MacE          45    14   10:12    4:20   41   52:04 16.1 35:11   46   41:27 13:23 2:23:11.60   428          
FEMALE GRAND MASTERS AGE GROUP :
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH     RACE
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.  PENALTY
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ========== ===== =======         

    1   201 Nancy King Aston     56     9   11:19  1:28    1   37:36 22.3  1:17    2   25:45  8:19 1:17:23.30   632         
    2   334 Becky Caldwell       53     3   10:03  1:37    2   39:52 21.1  1:12    6   29:25  9:30 1:22:06.50   244         
    3   423 Camille Malina       57     8   11:18  2:04   13   45:06 18.6  1:41    1   24:50  8:01 1:24:56.40   731         
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 50 - 54
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   463 Gladys Ayer          50     6   11:08    2:09    5   43:32 19.3  1:08    2   28:20  9:09 1:26:15.35   667          
    2   505 Karen Thurber        50     4   10:44    1:54    1   41:52 20.1  1:19    5   31:32 10:11 1:27:19.10   342          
    3   520 Sally Holbrook       50     2    9:27    2:12    8   44:14 19.0  2:06    3   30:15  9:46 1:28:11.25     4          
    4   537 Patricia Roshelli    50     3   10:05    2:06    6   43:44 19.2  1:04    6   31:38 10:12 1:28:33.80   204          
    5   554 Lucinda Mitchell     51     1    8:43    3:10    3   42:58 19.6  1:29    8   33:03 10:40 1:29:21.75   590          
    6   613 Karen Jenkins        51    15   14:05    2:19    9   46:23 18.1  2:03    1   26:40  8:36 1:31:27.55  1052          
    7   647 Pamela Bryan         50     5   11:03    2:42    4   43:08 19.5  1:40   11   34:05 11:00 1:32:35.40   849          
    8   670 Tina Hatfield        51     7   11:37    2:52    7   44:04 19.1  1:54    9   33:05 10:41 1:33:29.45   640          
    9   714 Erin Ward            53     9   12:04    2:06   11   46:46 18.0  0:56   10   33:20 10:46 1:35:10.45  1076          
   10   758 Claire Perry         53    14   13:49    2:15    2   42:15 19.9  2:05   14   37:45 12:11 1:38:07.15   534          
   11   767 Donna Roberts        50    12   13:17    3:27   12   48:04 17.5  1:19    7   32:40 10:32 1:38:45.40   448          
   12   814 Paula Boston         52    10   12:04    2:10   10   46:42 18.0  1:29   16   39:43 12:49 1:42:05.85  1018          
   13   834 Teresa Sarine        52     8   11:47    3:20   13   50:47 16.5  2:26   13   35:19 11:24 1:43:36.80   847          
   14   872 Pam Morgan           52    11   12:08    2:27   15   52:06 16.1  1:40   15   38:40 12:29 1:46:58.40   718          
   15   883 Mavis Compagno       50    13   13:30    2:53   16   55:28 15.1  2:26   12   34:05 11:00 1:48:19.40  1069          
   16   901 Pam Pratt            53    16   20:59    4:34   14   50:49 16.5  3:22    4   31:07 10:02 1:50:48.45  1006          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 55 - 59
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   451 Jan Bankieris        56     1   11:39    2:00    1   43:17 19.4  1:14    1   27:47  8:58 1:25:53.35   616          
    2   674 Rene Flaherty        55     2   12:00    2:27    4   48:38 17.3  1:05    2   29:34  9:33 1:33:40.90   648          
    3   747 Katherine Joy        55     4   12:40    2:36    2   47:36 17.6  1:56    3   32:23 10:27 1:37:07.60   997          
    4   829 Marchell Weldon      56     6   13:50    2:02    5   50:17 16.7  2:13    4   34:58 11:17 1:43:17.55   934          
    5   851 Joy Hansel           57     3   12:32    2:57    3   48:02 17.5  1:39    6   39:33 12:46 1:44:40.90   933          
    6   929 Mary Brown           56     5   13:49    3:43    6 1:03:04 13.3  1:32    5   35:58 11:36 1:58:03.30   561          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 60 - 64
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   735 Laura Fredrick       63     2   12:19    2:57    3   47:09 17.8  1:34    1   32:19 10:26 1:36:16.75   591          
    2   790 Erin Swenson         64     1   11:48    2:33    1   44:17 19.0  2:14    3   39:39 12:48 1:40:28.95   610          
    3   816 Judy Coleman         62     3   14:15    3:17    2   46:08 18.2  2:42    2   35:54 11:35 1:42:13.65  1000          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 65 - 69
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   897 Carol Axford         66     1   13:35    3:44    1   51:41 16.3  1:46    1   39:28 12:44 1:50:11.90   594          
    2   947 Mary Reagan          68     2   22:07    5:23    2   54:06 15.5  3:13    2   44:30 14:22 2:09:17.55   185          
FEMALE AGE GROUP : 70 - 74
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

FEMALE AGE GROUP : 75 - 79
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

FEMALE AGE GROUP : 80 - 98
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

FEMALE ATHENA OPEN : 10 - 39
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   436 Adrienne Powell      38     4    9:33    2:11    3   42:53 19.6  2:02    2   28:50  9:19 1:25:26.55   923          
    2   444 Jennifer Timmis      32     1    8:36    1:34    1   40:50 20.6  1:37    7   33:02 10:40 1:25:36.45   378          
    3   473 Alana Clooten        24     7   11:27    2:33    2   42:23 19.8  1:37    1   28:33  9:13 1:26:30.10   793          
    4   484 Stephanie Briggs     32     2    8:57    3:47    4   42:57 19.6  1:20    3   29:47  9:37 1:26:44.55   545          
    5   585 Kathleen Hern        25     5   10:10    3:12    5   43:40 19.2  2:08    5   31:20 10:07 1:30:26.25   288          
    6   637 Layne Mabry          27     6   11:14    1:46    6   47:45 17.6  1:11    4   30:16  9:46 1:32:09.75    39          
    7   837 Erin Hewett          29     8   11:54    4:04   10   53:32 15.7  2:02    6   32:12 10:24 1:43:43.15   848          
    8   871 Hillary Marshall     26     9   12:49    3:06    7   50:33 16.6  1:49    8   38:43 12:30 1:46:56.25   988          
    9   908 Jamie Knox           22     3    9:31    2:39    8   51:46 16.2  1:49   10   46:29 15:00 1:52:11.30   628          
   10   925 Elizabeth Gearhart   36    10   13:12    2:51    9   52:52 15.9  1:58    9   45:58 14:50 1:56:49.00   489          
FEMALE ATHENA MASTERS : 40 - 99
DIV   OALL                           SWIM  SWIM   TRAN  BIKE  BIKE    BIKE  TRAN RUN   RUN    RUN   FINISH      RACE PENALTY
PLACE PLACE        NAME          AGE RANK  TIME    #1   RANK  TIME     MPH   #2  RANK  TIME   PACE   TIME       NO.
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ===== ==== =======  ====  ==== ==== ======= ===== ==========  ==== =======               

    1   760 Elizabeth Keysar     44     2   12:00    3:01    1   44:15 19.0  2:41    1   36:17 11:43 1:38:12.80   720          
    2   821 Beth Costello        44     1   10:06    2:06    3   47:50 17.6  2:17    2   40:25 13:03 1:42:40.80    44          
    3   867 Lorraine Casarow     47     4   12:43    3:42    2   44:57 18.7  3:17    4   41:21 13:21 1:45:56.40   967          
    4   903 Tania Castleberry    47     5   13:19    3:07    4   49:01 17.1  2:12    5   43:16 13:58 1:50:51.95   714          
    5   946 Jeris Satterfield    43     6   16:18    5:12    5 1:04:48 13.0  1:17    3   40:33 13:05 2:08:05.55  1002          
    6     0 Mary Harden          49     3   12:03                                                                1014