Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2011 Magellan Development Chicago Spring Half Marathon and 10K

Sun May 15, 2011

400 E. South Water

10K Men Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 ERIC LESCH 34 35:16.8
2 IAIN WHITAKER 31 37:19.1
3 JOE LAZAR 33 37:24.0
4 ANDREW SUTHERLAND 27 37:27.5
5 RYAN TRIPICCHIO 23 37:37.2
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 ERIC LESCH 35:16.8
2 IAIN WHITAKER 37:19.1
3 JOE LAZAR 37:24.0
4 ANDREW SUTHERLAND 37:27.5
5 RYAN TRIPICCHIO 37:37.2

Half Marathon Overall Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 3187 KEVIN LYONS 26 Male 1:17:00.8
2 2686 JEFF THOMAS 30 Male 1:18:09.7
3 2294 PAUL ROLLET 26 Male 1:20:08.9
4 56 MATTHEW ANCONA 30 Male 1:21:00.4
5 405 DANNY CARLSON 24 Male 1:21:29.0
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
18 1850 LINDSEY MOFFENBIER 26 Female 1:29:58.4
34 1366 BRITT KELLY 27 Female 1:32:59.7
39 1568 MEGAN LEVIN 41 Female 1:33:35.4
42 570 ERIN CUNNINGHAM 33 Female 1:33:56.9
43 2235 MEREDITH RESHOFT 33 Female 1:34:00.2
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 3187 KEVIN LYONS 1:17:00.8
2 2686 JEFF THOMAS 1:18:09.7
3 2294 PAUL ROLLET 1:20:08.9
4 56 MATTHEW ANCONA 1:21:00.4
5 405 DANNY CARLSON 1:21:29.0
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
18 1850 LINDSEY MOFFENBIER 1:29:58.4
34 1366 BRITT KELLY 1:32:59.7
39 1568 MEGAN LEVIN 1:33:35.4
42 570 ERIN CUNNINGHAM 1:33:56.9
43 2235 MEREDITH RESHOFT 1:34:00.2

Half Marathon First Responders

10K Overall

10K Age Divisions Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 ERIC LESCH 34 35:16.8
2 IAIN WHITAKER 31 37:19.1
3 JOE LAZAR 33 37:24.0
1 ANDREW SUTHERLAND 27 37:27.5
1 RYAN TRIPICCHIO 23 37:37.2
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 ERIC LESCH 35:16.8
2 IAIN WHITAKER 37:19.1
3 JOE LAZAR 37:24.0
1 ANDREW SUTHERLAND 37:27.5
1 RYAN TRIPICCHIO 37:37.2

Half Marathon Men Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 KEVIN LYONS 26 1:17:00.8
2 JEFF THOMAS 30 1:18:09.7
3 PAUL ROLLET 26 1:20:08.9
4 MATTHEW ANCONA 30 1:21:00.4
5 DANNY CARLSON 24 1:21:29.0
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 KEVIN LYONS 1:17:00.8
2 JEFF THOMAS 1:18:09.7
3 PAUL ROLLET 1:20:08.9
4 MATTHEW ANCONA 1:21:00.4
5 DANNY CARLSON 1:21:29.0

Half Marathon Women Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 LINDSEY MOFFENBIER 26 1:29:58.4
2 BRITT KELLY 27 1:32:59.7
3 MEGAN LEVIN 41 1:33:35.4
4 ERIN CUNNINGHAM 33 1:33:56.9
5 MEREDITH RESHOFT 33 1:34:00.2
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 LINDSEY MOFFENBIER 1:29:58.4
2 BRITT KELLY 1:32:59.7
3 MEGAN LEVIN 1:33:35.4
4 ERIN CUNNINGHAM 1:33:56.9
5 MEREDITH RESHOFT 1:34:00.2

Half Marathon Age Divisions Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 KEVIN LYONS 26 1:17:00.8
1 JEFF THOMAS 30 1:18:09.7
2 PAUL ROLLET 26 1:20:08.9
2 MATTHEW ANCONA 30 1:21:00.4
1 DANNY CARLSON 24 1:21:29.0
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 KEVIN LYONS 1:17:00.8
1 JEFF THOMAS 1:18:09.7
2 PAUL ROLLET 1:20:08.9
2 MATTHEW ANCONA 1:21:00.4
1 DANNY CARLSON 1:21:29.0

10K Women Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 LIZA MORICH 40 44:23.5
2 JENNY ROBINSON 30 45:35.3
3 MICHELLE PAREKH 44 45:57.6
4 LAURA LACHAUSSEE 26 46:16.4
5 LUCY LU 26 47:06.8
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 LIZA MORICH 44:23.5
2 JENNY ROBINSON 45:35.3
3 MICHELLE PAREKH 45:57.6
4 LAURA LACHAUSSEE 46:16.4
5 LUCY LU 47:06.8

10K First Responders Leaderboard

Overall
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4863 NATHANIEL ROSS 28 50:55.7
2 4801 FELIX CEBALLOS 24 55:09.6
3 958 RACHEL GLOTTER 24 56:49.6
4 4857 GREG PAREKH 42 59:10.1
5 4794 THOMAS BECK 53 59:50.6
Overall
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4863 NATHANIEL ROSS 50:55.7
2 4801 FELIX CEBALLOS 55:09.6
3 958 RACHEL GLOTTER 56:49.6
4 4857 GREG PAREKH 59:10.1
5 4794 THOMAS BECK 59:50.6