Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2010 Lost Dutchman Marathon Arizona

Sun Feb 14, 2010

3015 N. Idaho Rd.

Full Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 502 Zachary Thomas 24 Male 2:27:27
2 327 Shaun Martin 28 Male 2:29:19
3 443 Johannes Rudolph 44 Male 2:40:52
4 60 Stephen Anderson 41 Male 2:44:06
5 495 Bob Sweeney 43 Male 2:46:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 12 Julia Prince 27 Female 3:00:12
22 287 Susan Kramer 44 Female 3:13:59
26 531 Carrie Weldy 31 Female 3:18:17
27 335 Corey Britt McClay 27 Female 3:18:37
29 66 Nicole Armbrust 35 Female 3:19:46
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 502 Zachary Thomas 2:27:27
2 327 Shaun Martin 2:29:19
3 443 Johannes Rudolph 2:40:52
4 60 Stephen Anderson 2:44:06
5 495 Bob Sweeney 2:46:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 12 Julia Prince 3:00:12
22 287 Susan Kramer 3:13:59
26 531 Carrie Weldy 3:18:17
27 335 Corey Britt McClay 3:18:37
29 66 Nicole Armbrust 3:19:46

Half Marathon Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1709 Nathan Twomey 29 Male 1:16:21
2 887 Jany Deng 31 Male 1:16:36
3 1048 Raymond Graf 29 Male 1:17:55
4 639 David Allison 39 Male 1:18:45
5 1179 Rout Thac 21 Male 1:20:25
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 1581 Danielle Shahan 38 Female 1:21:27
8 1106 Ariana Hilborn 29 Female 1:22:45
15 39 Jeanine Cordova 29 Female 1:26:34
16 1641 Dawn Stone 32 Female 1:27:03
17 903 Karleen Dirmantas 30 Female 1:28:13
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1709 Nathan Twomey 1:16:21
2 887 Jany Deng 1:16:36
3 1048 Raymond Graf 1:17:55
4 639 David Allison 1:18:45
5 1179 Rout Thac 1:20:25
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 1581 Danielle Shahan 1:21:27
8 1106 Ariana Hilborn 1:22:45
15 39 Jeanine Cordova 1:26:34
16 1641 Dawn Stone 1:27:03
17 903 Karleen Dirmantas 1:28:13

10K Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2472 Dennis West 49 Male 37:21
2 2478 Todd Witten 48 Male 37:48
3 1892 Allen Baker 49 Male 41:37
4 2027 Justin Fell 12 Male 42:05
5 1967 Jim Cook 44 Male 42:06
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
16 2436 Mary Thomas 19 Female 45:07
20 2127 Michelle Janovec 30 Female 45:58
21 2386 Valerie Shockley 44 Female 46:11
25 1996 Katie Dong 25 Female 46:31
26 1932 Teresa Brundrett 44 Female 46:50
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2472 Dennis West 37:21
2 2478 Todd Witten 37:48
3 1892 Allen Baker 41:37
4 2027 Justin Fell 42:05
5 1967 Jim Cook 42:06
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
16 2436 Mary Thomas 45:07
20 2127 Michelle Janovec 45:58
21 2386 Valerie Shockley 46:11
25 1996 Katie Dong 46:31
26 1932 Teresa Brundrett 46:50

8K Trail Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 2978 Billy Orman 17 Male 26:01
2 2044 Todd Freeman 31 Male 27:36
3 3192 Andrew Frost 18 Male 28:29
4 2839 Taylor Hindle 27 Male 29:29
5 3242 Christopher Keating 27 Male 31:08
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
12 3170 Sunni Olding 23 Female 33:04
13 3168 Chara Price 25 Female 33:15
17 2605 Jayne Hutchinson 47 Female 33:42
21 2724 Helen Coleman 32 Female 34:47
24 2725 Marie Coleman 34 Female 35:04
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 2978 Billy Orman 26:01
2 2044 Todd Freeman 27:36
3 3192 Andrew Frost 28:29
4 2839 Taylor Hindle 29:29
5 3242 Christopher Keating 31:08
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
12 3170 Sunni Olding 33:04
13 3168 Chara Price 33:15
17 2605 Jayne Hutchinson 33:42
21 2724 Helen Coleman 34:47
24 2725 Marie Coleman 35:04