« 2010
/
 
2010 Austin Marathon & Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 4101 Michael Davis Austin TX 48 M 2:17:50
2 3 Keith Pierce Cedar Park TX 29 M 2:20:35
3 1 Jeremy Borling Chicago IL 29 M 2:30:23
4 2057 Nicholas Roosa Orangeburg NY 24 M 2:32:05
5 101 Kiplimo Chemirmir Flower Mound TX 26 M 2:33:25
6 4 Gilbert Tuhabonye Austin TX 35 M 2:34:54
7 7 Andrzej Krzyscin Austin TX 42 M 2:36:07
8 3015 Dan Balaguero Rancho Viejo TX 35 M 2:40:45
9 4590 Patrick Darragh Austin TX 36 M 2:40:56
10 3922 Nate Canton North Liberty IA 30 M 2:41:15
11 5 Derick Williamson Austin TX 28 M 2:41:45
12 2519 Mark Thompson Iowa City IA 32 M 2:47:06
13 13 Mark Godale Aurora OH 39 M 2:48:08
14 4204 Jeffrey Nittrouer Austin TX 29 M 2:48:15
15 2404 Andrew Smith Austin TX 37 M 2:49:10
16 3373 Eddie Munoz Silver Spring MD 32 M 2:49:35
17 4359 John O'Malley Homewood IL 30 M 2:49:55
18 2093 Brad Gayman Brooklyn NY 27 M 2:51:23
19 4633 Rasim Musal Austin TX 33 M 2:52:02
20 4928 Michael Madison Austin TX 24 M 2:52:03
21 3033 David Rosen Austin TX 24 M 2:52:06
22 2169 Elle Pishny Durham NC 24 F 2:53:16
23 3474 Paul Boston Belton TX 20 M 2:53:41
24 4145 Jim Cleary Austin TX 46 M 2:53:55
25 3469 Paul Borghesani Seattle WA 40 M 2:53:57
26 3865 Brian Fagan Round Rock TX 31 M 2:54:57
27 4473 Niccole Crank Austin TX 33 F 2:55:25
28 4950 Lee McMeekin Houston TX 37 M 2:56:41
29 723 Michael Quaranto Chicago IL 32 M 2:57:15
30 2070 Jake Larson Downers Grove IL 24 M 2:57:47
31 4810 Corey May Austin TX 39 M 2:58:07
32 1920 Bill Durbin Austin TX 33 M 2:58:37
33 111 Gary Auten Sunnyvale CA 42 M 2:58:45
34 18 Michael Budde Cedar Park TX 42 M 2:58:59
35 2009 Matt Ray Austin TX 20 M 2:59:17
36 3634 Dustin Skogman New Braunfels TX 30 M 2:59:17
37 2619 Brendon Cahoon Austin TX 42 M 2:59:22
38 1502 Kevin Pool Houston TX 27 M 2:59:25
39 2522 Thomas Oconnor Austin TX 46 M 2:59:28
40 3340 Dermot O'Driscoll Austin TX 37 M 2:59:29
41 3855 Nick Martin Iowa City IA 38 M 2:59:32
42 2355 Samuel Spector Athens GA 25 M 2:59:37
43 5214 Mark Foster Austin TX 22 M 2:59:41
44 3884 Patrick Hall Austin TX 39 M 2:59:49
45 3815 Paul Terranova Austin TX 36 M 2:59:50
46 5227 Jeff Russell Euless TX 30 M 2:59:51
47 2279 Jason Caudle Watkinsville GA 32 M 2:59:53
48 16 Matthew Padon Austin TX 42 M 3:00:08
49 4166 Mike Marlowe Bothell WA 38 M 3:00:09
50 3495 Michael Ross Paducah KY 38 M 3:00:18
51 133 David Seaton Killeen TX 31 M 3:01:08
52 5189 Eric Etheridge Austin TX 41 M 3:01:51
53 1867 Mark Spiegel Lee's Summit MO 25 M 3:01:56
54 4745 Andrew Loizeaux Denver CO 48 M 3:01:59
55 2853 Richard Powell San Marcos TX 21 M 3:02:08
56 2838 Matt Demartino Austin TX 23 M 3:02:24
57 3305 Paul Rademacher Austin TX 25 M 3:02:51
58 5060 Nick White Tucson AZ 30 M 3:03:14
59 2424 Mark Wright San Antonio TX 37 M 3:03:51
60 465 Michelle McGoldrick Dallas TX 37 F 3:04:18
61 2530 Amit Oza Austin TX 26 M 3:04:28
62 3886 Robert Williams East Troy WI 43 M 3:04:31
63 5047 Daniel Nevers San Francisco CA 39 M 3:04:35
64 368 Alex Nichols Austin TX 24 M 3:04:36
65 1333 Andrew Reichard Apo AE 36 M 3:04:37
66 3200 Trey Bryant Dallas TX 41 M 3:04:46
67 4493 John Homberg Milwaukee WI 38 M 3:04:48
68 2455 Andrew Strong Houston TX 43 M 3:04:55
69 2923 Ariel Laguilles Washington DC 31 M 3:05:02
70 3402 Michael Lewis Austin TX 33 M 3:05:37
71 218 Alan Langham Austin TX 35 M 3:05:45
72 4464 Marvin Hope Elgin TX 43 M 3:05:48
73 4064 Michael McMonagle Annapolis MD 19 M 3:06:11
74 2921 Rob Weingart Brooklyn NY 38 M 3:06:15
75 3225 Greg Hatch Cedar Creek TX 30 M 3:06:26
76 4852 Joseph Jindra Houston TX 36 M 3:06:47
77 3527 Darlene Burke Austin TX 39 F 3:06:49
78 2024 Minsok Pak Austin TX 40 M 3:06:51
79 2678 Jeffrey Wong San Francisco CA 26 M 3:06:52
80 715 Brad Pierpont Cleburne TX 29 M 3:06:54
81 3108 Jerod Honrath Dallas TX 36 M 3:07:17
82 807 Matthew Hoffmeyer Austin TX 19 M 3:07:20
83 727 Zach Frye Austin TX 23 M 3:07:22
84 4361 Salomon Waisburd Austin TX 56 M 3:07:23
85 1431 Jordan Lewandowski Austin TX 24 M 3:07:29
86 3775 Frank Livaudais Austin TX 35 M 3:07:34
87 2213 Carlos Aguillon Gamez Saltillo 31 M 3:07:49
88 1113 Stephen Murnane Carlsbad CA 49 M 3:07:51
89 4845 David Hamilton San Marcos TX 44 M 3:08:05
90 2043 Ryan Marsh Athens GA 31 M 3:08:08
92 1052 Holly Schmalz Sandy UT 33 F 3:08:18
91 2635 Miguel Garza San Nicolas De Los Garza 20 M 3:08:18
93 5169 Stefan Lohka Vancouver BC 31 M 3:08:47
94 4778 Claudia Spooner Cedar Park TX 39 F 3:08:52
96 423 Dave Emerson Coppell TX 51 M 3:09:06
95 4252 Arthur Lopez Round Rock TX 41 M 3:09:06
97 3457 Michael Rose Copperas Cove TX 45 M 3:09:18
98 4870 Brandon Ostrander Austin TX 25 M 3:09:20
99 2881 Luke Nelson Austin TX 29 M 3:09:31
100 2087 Steve Willis Austin TX 39 M 3:09:32