Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2009 Cooper River Bridge

Sat Apr 04, 2009

Charleston, , 29401

2009 Cooper River Bridge

31521 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 30759 KRIGE SCHABORT 0:23:48
2 30751 JOSH GORGE 0:25:13
3 30753 TONY MOGUERIA 0:27:07
4 30756 SANTIAGO SANZ 0:28:03
1 5 TILAHUN REGASSA 0:28:24
2 3 MARK KIPTOO 0:28:28
3 1 ROBERT LETTING 0:28:29
4 16 ALENE RETA 0:28:35
5 14 DANIEL KIPKOECH 0:28:41
6 4 LINUS MAIYO 0:29:01
7 7 WORKU BEYI 0:29:13
8 17 ERIC CHIRCHIR 0:29:27
9 15 PETER MATELONG 0:29:28
10 10 TESFAYI GRIMA 0:29:30
5 30761 MATT DAVIS 0:29:46
11 41 KIPROTICH YEGON 0:29:54
12 44 DANIEL KANYARUHURU 0:29:57
13 8 DANIEL MURIUKI 0:29:57
14 19 KEVIN CHLIMO 0:30:19
15 18 JAPHETH NG'OJOY 0:30:31
16 13 RICHARD KESSIO 0:30:38
17 33 TAMAS KOVACS 0:30:42
18 21 JASON LOKWATOM 0:31:02
6 30760 GRANT BERTHIAMUME 0:31:22
19 36 ELARBI KHATTABI 0:31:40
20 45 SAMMY NYANONGO 0:31:45
21 39 PAUL AUFDEMBERGE 0:31:47
22 30 KEVIN CROSBY 0:31:54
7 30758 MATTHEW PORTERFIELD 0:32:01
23 277 GIDEON MUTISYA 0:32:05
24 20 ERIC ASHTON 0:32:08
25 37 ALEXEY KOROBOV 0:32:15
26 38 OLEG STRIZHAKOV 0:32:18
27 52 AMANE GOBENA 0:32:25
28 57 TEYBA NASER 0:32:38
29 31 DANIEL HUGHES 0:32:39
30 43 BRIAN JOHNSON 0:32:41
31 40 PAUL MWANGI 0:32:44
32 23 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES 0:32:49
33 35 SERGEY KALEDIN 0:32:50
34 29 TIM BRILES 0:32:52
35 785 CODY GRAY ANGELL 0:32:54
36 267 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 0:32:54
37 54 JANE MURAGE 0:32:59
38 34 BRUCE RAYMAR 0:33:04
39 787 TIMOTHY J SCARPINATO 0:33:05
40 276 RYAN THOMPSON 0:33:05
41 268 TREVOR SPRAGUE 0:33:07
42 53 MONICA JEPKOECH 0:33:14
43 51 JANET CHEROBON 0:33:16
44 42 JAPETH KOECH 0:33:16
45 32 NEVILLE MILLER 0:33:17
46 27 MATTHEW DEAN WHITIS 0:33:20
47 271 JOHN BARTLETT 0:33:23
48 469 ANDREW KING 0:33:26
8 30763 RAFAEL IBARRA 0:33:31
49 275 DAVID HONEA 0:33:32
50 530 CHRSTOPHER ROBE LAMPERSKI 0:33:41
51 56 ALEMITU ABERA 0:33:42
52 752 ETHAN COFFEY 0:33:43
53 26 JOHN SELL 0:33:53
54 48 JOSEPH GIBSON 0:33:56
55 171 JONATHAN KINSEY 0:33:56
56 163 JACOB ASHER MORRIS 0:33:58
57 61 MESKEREM LEGESSE 0:33:59
58 25 KURT RUSSELL 0:34:05
59 676 KEVIN MOSTELLER 0:34:16
60 712 BRETT T BAGGETT 0:34:19
61 72 ALEMTSEHAY MISGANAW 0:34:21
62 272 KARL WALSH 0:34:31
63 274 TIM JEFFREYS 0:34:37
64 798 RICHARD SELBY ANDREWS 0:34:40
65 685 WILLIAM E RUDISILL 0:34:44
66 986 JANY DENG 0:34:49
67 777 DWAYNE BROWN 0:34:52
68 748 JASON GREGORY HOLDER 0:34:53
69 270 ERIC ROBERTSON 0:34:56
70 269 DAVID LAMBERSON 0:34:57
71 783 MATT LOTTES 0:34:59
72 780 ALEXANDER LEVEEN 0:35:02
73 58 EVERLYNE LAGAT 0:35:03
74 673 DREW SAYCE 0:35:28
75 816 CHRISTOPHER FALLIS 0:35:28
76 63 DIVINA JEPKOGEI 0:35:30
77 55 CAROLINE ROTICH 0:35:33
78 133 JEFFREY S ZICKUS 0:35:36
79 66 FIRAYA SULTANOVA-ZHDANOVA 0:35:37
80 67 TATYANA MIRONOVA 0:35:38
81 770 GARY A CURRAN 0:35:39
82 718 JOHN M WATKINS 0:35:44
83 792 BROOKS KEYS 0:35:49
84 702 STEPHEN SYKES 0:35:52
85 68 ALBINA GALLYAMOVA 0:35:56
86 50 ERIC VANDERVORT 0:36:00
87 931 HUNTER HICKLIN 0:36:01
88 536 JOE HAMMOND 0:36:02
89 47 TOM MATHER 0:36:03
90 62 SOPAGNA EAP 0:36:04
91 4949 OWEN SPEER 0:36:07
92 49 DAVID C QUICK 0:36:09
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 30759 KRIGE SCHABORT 45 Male 0:23:48
2 30751 JOSH GORGE Male 0:25:13
3 30753 TONY MOGUERIA 41 Male 0:27:07
4 30756 SANTIAGO SANZ 28 Male 0:28:03
1 5 TILAHUN REGASSA 20 Male 0:28:24
2 3 MARK KIPTOO 32 Male 0:28:28
3 1 ROBERT LETTING 23 Male 0:28:29
4 16 ALENE RETA 26 Male 0:28:35
5 14 DANIEL KIPKOECH 21 Male 0:28:41
6 4 LINUS MAIYO 26 Male 0:29:01
7 7 WORKU BEYI 22 Male 0:29:13
8 17 ERIC CHIRCHIR 25 Male 0:29:27
9 15 PETER MATELONG 19 Male 0:29:28
10 10 TESFAYI GRIMA 26 Male 0:29:30
5 30761 MATT DAVIS 42 Male 0:29:46
11 41 KIPROTICH YEGON 21 Male 0:29:54
12 44 DANIEL KANYARUHURU 25 Male 0:29:57
13 8 DANIEL MURIUKI 31 Male 0:29:57
14 19 KEVIN CHLIMO 26 Male 0:30:19
15 18 JAPHETH NG'OJOY 21 Male 0:30:31
16 13 RICHARD KESSIO 33 Male 0:30:38
17 33 TAMAS KOVACS 25 Male 0:30:42
18 21 JASON LOKWATOM 25 Male 0:31:02
6 30760 GRANT BERTHIAMUME 47 Male 0:31:22
19 36 ELARBI KHATTABI 41 Male 0:31:40
20 45 SAMMY NYANONGO 33 Male 0:31:45
21 39 PAUL AUFDEMBERGE 44 Male 0:31:47
22 30 KEVIN CROSBY 27 Male 0:31:54
7 30758 MATTHEW PORTERFIELD 28 Male 0:32:01
23 277 GIDEON MUTISYA 43 Male 0:32:05
24 20 ERIC ASHTON 41 Male 0:32:08
25 37 ALEXEY KOROBOV 40 Male 0:32:15
26 38 OLEG STRIZHAKOV 45 Male 0:32:18
27 52 AMANE GOBENA 26 Female 0:32:25
28 57 TEYBA NASER 21 Female 0:32:38
29 31 DANIEL HUGHES 30 Male 0:32:39
30 43 BRIAN JOHNSON 33 Male 0:32:41
31 40 PAUL MWANGI 41 Male 0:32:44
32 23 ORINTHAL STRIGGLES 33 Male 0:32:49
33 35 SERGEY KALEDIN 41 Male 0:32:50
34 29 TIM BRILES 30 Male 0:32:52
35 785 CODY GRAY ANGELL 26 Male 0:32:54
36 267 CHRISTIAN BAILEY 19 Male 0:32:54
37 54 JANE MURAGE 21 Female 0:32:59
38 34 BRUCE RAYMAR 42 Male 0:33:04
39 787 TIMOTHY J SCARPINATO 25 Male 0:33:05
40 276 RYAN THOMPSON 27 Male 0:33:05
41 268 TREVOR SPRAGUE 19 Male 0:33:07
42 53 MONICA JEPKOECH 23 Female 0:33:14
43 51 JANET CHEROBON 29 Female 0:33:16
44 42 JAPETH KOECH 30 Male 0:33:16
45 32 NEVILLE MILLER 26 Male 0:33:17
46 27 MATTHEW DEAN WHITIS 41 Male 0:33:20
47 271 JOHN BARTLETT 44 Male 0:33:23
48 469 ANDREW KING 20 Male 0:33:26
8 30763 RAFAEL IBARRA 53 Male 0:33:31
49 275 DAVID HONEA 40 Male 0:33:32
50 530 CHRSTOPHER ROBE LAMPERSKI 27 Male 0:33:41
51 56 ALEMITU ABERA 23 Female 0:33:42
52 752 ETHAN COFFEY 26 Male 0:33:43
53 26 JOHN SELL 24 Male 0:33:53
54 48 JOSEPH GIBSON 32 Male 0:33:56
55 171 JONATHAN KINSEY 24 Male 0:33:56
56 163 JACOB ASHER MORRIS 22 Male 0:33:58
57 61 MESKEREM LEGESSE 23 Female 0:33:59
58 25 KURT RUSSELL 26 Male 0:34:05
59 676 KEVIN MOSTELLER 37 Male 0:34:16
60 712 BRETT T BAGGETT 19 Male 0:34:19
61 72 ALEMTSEHAY MISGANAW 28 Female 0:34:21
62 272 KARL WALSH 33 Male 0:34:31
63 274 TIM JEFFREYS 21 Male 0:34:37
64 798 RICHARD SELBY ANDREWS 22 Male 0:34:40
65 685 WILLIAM E RUDISILL 18 Male 0:34:44
66 986 JANY DENG Male 0:34:49
67 777 DWAYNE BROWN 31 Male 0:34:52
68 748 JASON GREGORY HOLDER 25 Male 0:34:53
69 270 ERIC ROBERTSON 19 Male 0:34:56
70 269 DAVID LAMBERSON 18 Male 0:34:57
71 783 MATT LOTTES 19 Male 0:34:59
72 780 ALEXANDER LEVEEN 23 Male 0:35:02
73 58 EVERLYNE LAGAT 28 Female 0:35:03
74 673 DREW SAYCE 21 Male 0:35:28
75 816 CHRISTOPHER FALLIS 20 Male 0:35:28
76 63 DIVINA JEPKOGEI 24 Female 0:35:30
77 55 CAROLINE ROTICH 24 Female 0:35:33
78 133 JEFFREY S ZICKUS 35 Male 0:35:36
79 66 FIRAYA SULTANOVA-ZHDANOVA 48 Female 0:35:37
80 67 TATYANA MIRONOVA 40 Female 0:35:38
81 770 GARY A CURRAN 41 Male 0:35:39
82 718 JOHN M WATKINS 30 Male 0:35:44
83 792 BROOKS KEYS 28 Male 0:35:49
84 702 STEPHEN SYKES 22 Male 0:35:52
85 68 ALBINA GALLYAMOVA 44 Female 0:35:56
86 50 ERIC VANDERVORT 42 Male 0:36:00
87 931 HUNTER HICKLIN 26 Male 0:36:01
88 536 JOE HAMMOND 47 Male 0:36:02
89 47 TOM MATHER 51 Male 0:36:03
90 62 SOPAGNA EAP 28 Female 0:36:04
91 4949 OWEN SPEER 27 Male 0:36:07
92 49 DAVID C QUICK 45 Male 0:36:09