Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2008 Carnation Run for the Pies

Fri Jul 04, 2008

31957 E Commercial St

2008 Carnation Run for the Pies Expand Results

                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                        CARNATION RUN FOR THE PIES
                               CARNATION, WA
                                JULY 4, 2008                       
               RESULTS PROVIDED BY WT ACTIVE-IT'S ABOUT TIME
                        WWW.WINNINGTIMEAMERICAS.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Tm Dif    Tot Dif   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1/34      91 KIRI GARRUTO            22 DUVALL          WA   18:52.1                      6:05 
    2   1/67     246 LISA TYLOR              45 PUYALLUP        WA   19:07.0    0:14.9    0:14.9  6:10 
    3   2/34     185 ERICA PITMAN            25 WOODINVILLE     WA   19:11.2    0:04.2    0:19.1  6:11 
    4   2/67     311 GAIL HALL               48 BOTHELL         WA   19:15.4    0:04.2    0:23.3  6:12 
    5   3/34     279 CARA PAYNE              26 SEATTLE         WA   19:22.4    0:07.0    0:30.3  6:15 
    6   3/67     277 MARY HANNA              46 MAPLE VALLEY    WA   20:00.3    0:37.9    1:08.2  6:27 
    7   1/38     235 NICOLE SWEENEY          33 BOTHELL         WA   20:03.2    0:02.9    1:11.1  6:28 
    8   4/67     305 KATHY KEARNEY           45 CARNATION       WA   20:16.8    0:13.6    1:24.7  6:32 
    9   1/24     256 AUDREY WESTERN          11 SEATTLE         WA   20:19.6    0:02.8    1:27.5  6:33 
   10   1/21     197 ALEX RUDD               16 NORTH BEND      WA   20:30.1    0:10.5    1:38.0  6:36 
   11   2/21     232 CARA STRODEL            15 CARNATION       WA   20:33.5    0:03.4    1:41.4  6:38 
   12   3/21     502 MISSY DOWD              16 DUVALL          WA   20:35.1    0:01.6    1:43.0  6:38 
   13   2/38      77 NANCY DUNBAR            36 KIRKLAND        WA   20:36.9    0:01.8    1:44.8  6:39 
   14   4/34     115 HAYLEY HUNT             20 CARNATION       WA   20:51.3    0:14.4    1:59.2  6:43 
   15   3/38     343 ADRIA VONDRA            32 CARNATION       WA   21:05.8    0:14.5    2:13.7  6:48 
   16   4/38     465 DEBBIE POTTS            36 BELLEVUE        WA   21:18.8    0:13.0    2:26.7  6:52 
   17   5/67     209 LAURIE SCHALK           45 DUVALL          WA   21:26.7    0:07.9    2:34.6  6:55 
   18   6/67     445 JULIE TAYLOR            46 FALL CITY       WA   21:34.3    0:07.6    2:42.2  6:57 
   19   7/67     118 LISA HURLEY             45 CARNATION       WA   21:37.6    0:03.3    2:45.5  6:58 
   20   2/24     328 ALISA POPLAWSKI         14 BELLEVUE        WA   21:47.0    0:09.4    2:54.9  7:01 
   21   8/67     437 MARY WHITFIEK           44 SEATTLE         WA   21:53.0    0:06.0    3:00.9  7:03 
   22   3/24     494 KATIE BIANCHINI         13 SNOHOMISH       WA   21:58.3    0:05.3    3:06.2  7:05 
   23   4/21      41 KATIE BUNKER            17 DUVALL          WA   22:04.6    0:06.3    3:12.5  7:07 
   24   5/34     526 KELSEY FE3RGUSON        27 MEDINAE         WA   22:21.3    0:16.7    3:29.2  7:12 
   25   5/38     453 ALICIA WEIWERT          38 DUVALL          WA   22:27.9    0:06.6    3:35.8  7:14 
   26   6/38     180 KATIE PEICHEL           39 SEATTLE         WA   22:31.3    0:03.4    3:39.2  7:15 
   27   1/7      345 CASSANDRA STAMM         99 CARNATION       WA   22:50.3    0:19.0    3:58.2  7:22 
   28   9/67     270 DOT CHASE               41 CARNATION       WA   22:54.2    0:03.9    4:02.1  7:23 
   29   6/34     488 JENNIFER NEUMAN         29 SEATTLE         WA   22:57.8    0:03.6    4:05.7  7:24 
   30   4/24     231 TRACEY STOLZ            13                 WA   23:00.5    0:02.7    4:08.4  7:25 
   31   5/21      94 A GOODWIN               16 DUVALL          WA   23:02.6    0:02.1    4:10.5  7:26 
   32  10/67      50 francisca CARMICHAEL    49 WOODINVILLE     WA   23:10.0    0:07.4    4:17.9  7:28 
   33   6/21     460 WHITNEY WEIWERT         15 DUVALL          WA   23:23.8    0:13.8    4:31.7  7:32 
   34   5/24     230 MICHELLE STOLZ          13                 WA   23:31.0    0:07.2    4:38.9  7:35 
   35   7/38     475 KERRY SMITH             30 CLACKAMAS       OR   23:32.5    0:01.5    4:40.4  7:35 
   36   8/38      55 HAZEL CHASE             34 REDMOND         WA   23:38.1    0:05.6    4:46.0  7:37 
   37   7/34     109 SARAH HUDGINS           22 AUBURN          WA   23:39.6    0:01.5    4:47.5  7:37 
   38   8/34     528 DOMINIQUE WILMORE       28 CARNATION       WA   23:50.4    0:10.8    4:58.3  7:41 
   39  11/67     283 DEBBIE DODD             49 SAMMAMISH       WA   23:54.4    0:04.0    5:02.3  7:42 
   40   9/38      36 WENDY BRIGHT            34 BOTHELL         WA   23:57.4    0:03.0    5:05.3  7:43 
   41   6/24      43 ABBY CALLISON           12 BLACK DIAMOND   WA   23:57.6    0:00.2    5:05.5  7:43 
   42   9/34     222 JOANNA SPOKUS           24 SAMMAMISH       WA   24:08.5    0:10.9    5:16.4  7:47 
   43  10/34     278 KAYOKO HARADA           24 NORTHCIDEGE     CA   24:09.1    0:00.6    5:17.0  7:47 
   44   7/21     352 JESSE CARR              17 DUVALL          WA   24:11.0    0:01.9    5:18.9  7:48 
   45  11/34     242 SHANNON TOZER           27 DUVALL          WA   24:12.3    0:01.3    5:20.2  7:48 
   46   1/8      176 KATE ONEILL             61 LAKE STEVENS    WA   24:17.6    0:05.3    5:25.5  7:50 
   47   7/24      51 GWEN CARMICHAEL         13 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:32.0    0:14.4    5:39.9  7:54 
   48   1/18     131 SANDY LAURENCE          51 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:32.7    0:00.7    5:40.6  7:55 
   49  12/67     167 BARBARA MOTTELER        48 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:33.3    0:00.6    5:41.2  7:55 
   50   8/24     351 DIANA CARR              12 DUVALL          WA   24:51.0    0:17.7    5:58.9  8:00 
   51   8/21     263 KELLI QUIST             18 SEATTLE         WA   24:51.5    0:00.5    5:59.4  8:01 
   52  12/34     146 KATIE MAURER            25 SEATTLE         WA   24:52.1    0:00.6    6:00.0  8:01 
   53  13/67      54 CHERYL CHANNING         43 SEATTLE         WA   24:59.9    0:07.8    6:07.8  8:03 
   54  14/67     493 AMY HAMMONTREE          46 DUVALL          WA   25:08.0    0:08.1    6:15.9  8:06 
   55  15/67     267 JENNI MATHENY           42 CARNATION       WA   25:09.2    0:01.2    6:17.1  8:06 
   56  10/38     290 DIANNA LABATE           39 DUVALL          WA   25:11.6    0:02.4    6:19.5  8:07 
   57  11/38     165 JENNIFER MOORE          35 SAMMAMISH       WA   25:45.3    0:33.7    6:53.2  8:18 
   58   2/8      482 CAROL FLEXER            65 BELLEVUE        WA   25:50.5    0:05.2    6:58.4  8:20 
   59  13/34     532 BRIANNA GRANT           29 DUVALL          WA   26:00.7    0:10.2    7:08.6  8:23 
   60  14/34     261 ANDREA WOHLGEMUTH       29 DUVALL          WA   26:04.6    0:03.9    7:12.5  8:24 
   61  16/67     233 CHRISTINE STROHM        44 SAMMAMISH       WA   26:16.4    0:11.8    7:24.3  8:28 
   62   3/8      505 BARBARA SOBEY           61 REDMOND         WA   26:17.8    0:01.4    7:25.7  8:28 
   63   4/8      155 SHARON METCALF          61 VASHONE         WA   26:27.3    0:09.5    7:35.2  8:31 
   64   2/18     193 KATHY RIZKALLA          50 ISSAQUAH        WA   26:30.3    0:03.0    7:38.2  8:32 
   65  17/67     516 KELSI COLTON            45 CARNATION       WA   26:33.0    0:02.7    7:40.9  8:33 
   66  18/67      38 KIT BROWN               45 CARNATION       WA   26:33.5    0:00.5    7:41.4  8:33 
   67  19/67     106 RHONDA HERL             46 CARNATION       WA   26:33.8    0:00.3    7:41.7  8:33 
   68   9/24     536 MANDY RUSCH             13 EDMONDE         WA   26:40.8    0:07.0    7:48.7  8:36 
   69   2/7      347 SARA HOPPE              99 DUVALL          WA   26:57.3    0:16.5    8:05.2  8:41 
   70   9/21      20 WHITNEY BARRETT         18 CARNATION       WA   26:59.5    0:02.2    8:07.4  8:42 
   71  20/67     240 CATHY TIFFANY           42 DUVALL          WA   27:03.5    0:04.0    8:11.4  8:43 
   72   3/18     128 LINDA KNIPPING          51 EVERETT         WA   27:08.0    0:04.5    8:15.9  8:44 
   73  21/67     566 LAURIE LARSON           48 CARNATION       WA   27:09.4    0:01.4    8:17.3  8:45 
   74  12/38     126 HEATHER KASS            37 SAMMAMISH       WA   27:11.0    0:01.6    8:18.9  8:45 
   75  22/67     313 JANICE BALLA            43 MILL CREEK      WA   27:15.2    0:04.2    8:23.1  8:47 
   76  23/67     272 CATHY BEAM              46 MONROE          WA   27:32.3    0:17.1    8:40.2  8:52 
   77  15/34     527 ROBIN HOWARTH           29 BOTHELL         WA   27:33.9    0:01.6    8:41.8  8:53 
   78   1/10      75 ANNA DORSEY             10 BALTIMORE       MD   27:44.4    0:10.5    8:52.3  8:56 
   79   4/18     227 TOM STOKES              54 FALL CITY       WA   27:48.5    0:04.1    8:56.4  8:58 
   80  24/67      62 KAREN CRAIG             44 BELLEVUE        WA   27:53.9    0:05.4    9:01.8  8:59 
   81  16/34     110 JENNIFER HUDSPETH       25 SNOQUALMIE      WA   27:54.8    0:00.9    9:02.7  9:00 
   82   2/10     333 KATE KLOBA              10 KIRKLAND        WA   27:56.0    0:01.2    9:03.9  9:00 
   83  25/67     334 TONY KLOBA              41 KIRKLAND        WA   27:56.2    0:00.2    9:04.1  9:00 
   84  26/67     340 ELISABETH KUTZ          44 NEW YORK CITY   NY   28:05.2    0:09.0    9:13.1  9:03 
   85  17/34     315 ERIN COVEY              29 WASHINGTON MILL NY   28:10.3    0:05.1    9:18.2  9:05 
   86   5/18      83 DIANE FABER             57 FALL CITY       WA   28:10.5    0:00.2    9:18.4  9:05 
   87   6/18     141 SUE MALONEY             51 ISSAQUAH        WA   28:13.8    0:03.3    9:21.7  9:06 
   88  18/34      23 SUNNY BEAMAN            22 KENT            WA   28:17.7    0:03.9    9:25.6  9:07 
   89  27/67     530 JO FOSSEN               40 CARNATION       WA   28:23.0    0:05.3    9:30.9  9:09 
   90  28/67     127 BECKY KENT-DOBIAS       43 SAMMAMISH       WA   28:24.4    0:01.4    9:32.3  9:09 
   91  10/24      29 MADDY BINZ              11 SAMMAMISH       WA   28:43.9    0:19.5    9:51.8  9:15 
   92  10/21     116 HEATHER HUNT            19 CARNATION       WA   28:50.9    0:07.0    9:58.8  9:18 
   93   7/18     368 PATRICIA BUCKLEN        55                 WA   28:51.0    0:00.1    9:58.9  9:18 
   94  19/34     223 MEGAN STEPHENS          21 FEDERAL WAY     WA   28:52.0    0:01.0    9:59.9  9:18 
   95  11/21     169 SHELBY MOYER            15 CARNATION       WA   28:52.0    0:00.0    9:59.9  9:18 
   96  29/67     108 SHEILA HOULIVAN         40 CARNATION       WA   28:52.1    0:00.1   10:00.0  9:18 
   97  30/67     284 JENN DEAN               47 CARNATION       WA   28:53.7    0:01.6   10:01.6  9:19 
   98  13/38     217 CARLA SMITH             39 DUVALL          WA   29:16.5    0:22.8   10:24.4  9:26 
   99  31/67     499 CARRIE SOPTICH          49 CARNATION       WA   29:32.7    0:16.2   10:40.6  9:31 
  100   8/18      64 DOREEN CROUSE           53 WOODINVILLE     WA   29:34.8    0:02.1   10:42.7  9:32 
  101  11/24      44 ALEXANDRA CALLISON      14 BLACK DIAMOND   WA   29:45.0    0:10.2   10:52.9  9:35 
  102  20/34     210 CHRISTIE SCHMALTZ       23 REDMOND         WA   29:52.0    0:07.0   10:59.9  9:37 
  103  32/67     355 TAMI SOWARDS            40 BELLEVUE        WA   29:55.2    0:03.2   11:03.1  9:38 
  104  14/38      13 JUDY ALLEN              38 AUBURN          WA   29:57.3    0:02.1   11:05.2  9:39 
  105  15/38      46 GINGER CALLISON         39 BLACK DIAMOND   WA   29:59.0    0:01.7   11:06.9  9:40 
  106  12/21     225 GRACE STOCKER           15 DUVALL          WA   30:06.8    0:07.8   11:14.7  9:42 
  107  16/38     378 KARIN STEVENS           33 SEATTLE         WA   30:07.3    0:00.5   11:15.2  9:42 
  108  17/38     248 amy vliem               36 carnation       WA   30:08.0    0:00.7   11:15.9  9:42 
  109   3/10     326 ANNA CHALISTNESEN        7 CARNATION       WA   30:09.2    0:01.2   11:17.1  9:43 
  110  21/34      82 ANDIE FABER             25 FALL CITY       WA   30:10.4    0:01.2   11:18.3  9:43 
  111  33/67     124 TAMI JONES              43 FALL CITY       WA   30:22.8    0:12.4   11:30.7  9:47 
  112  34/67     309 KATHLEEN LAUINGER       46 WOODINVILLE     WA   30:29.0    0:06.2   11:36.9  9:49 
  113  18/38     523 NICOLE ZOLEWSKI         36 SEATTLE         WA   30:30.0    0:01.0   11:37.9  9:50 
  114  35/67     214 LYNNE SIMPSON           42 SAMMAMISH       WA   30:33.9    0:03.9   11:41.8  9:51 
  115  36/67     161 JULIE MITCHELL          43                 WA   30:34.9    0:01.0   11:42.8  9:51 
  116   1/1      317 CHRISTINE CURTIS        70 SEATTLE         WA   30:47.5    0:12.6   11:55.4  9:55 
  117  19/38     300 ANNE MCEVERS            37 SAMMAMISH       WA   30:50.1    0:02.6   11:58.0  9:56 
  118  13/21     560 SARAH BARRETT           18 CARNATION       WA   30:51.2    0:01.1   11:59.1  9:56 
  119   9/18     164 KATHY MOEHEING          54 BELLEVUE        WA   30:52.0    0:00.8   11:59.9  9:57 
  120  12/24     558 MOLLY GIBSON            12 DUVALL          WA   30:52.4    0:00.4   12:00.3  9:57 
  121  20/38      25 HEATHER BENNETT         30 PHOENIX         AZ   30:54.0    0:01.6   12:01.9  9:57 
  122  22/34     561 SYDNEY WARE             20 DUVALL          WA   30:54.5    0:00.5   12:02.4  9:57 
  123  37/67     142 KATHY MANUEL            43 CARNATION       WA   31:02.9    0:08.4   12:10.8 10:00 
  124  21/38     285 SHELBY WINSTON          39 CARNATIION      WA   31:11.0    0:08.1   12:18.9 10:03 
  125  38/67     538 MADDY MILLER            47 CARNATION       WA   31:18.8    0:07.8   12:26.7 10:05 
  126  22/38     244 JANELLE TUCKER          39 BOTHELL         WA   31:31.0    0:12.2   12:38.9 10:09 
  127  23/34      57 KEZIA COCKRILL          29 SEATTLE         WA   31:33.3    0:02.3   12:41.2 10:10 
  128  39/67     519 AILEEN EDEUHOLM-HOPPER  45 KIRKLAND        WA   31:37.0    0:03.7   12:44.9 10:11 
  129  10/18      89 SUE GALLACHER           50 NORTH BEND      WA   31:39.1    0:02.1   12:47.0 10:12 
  130  40/67     543 MELISSA FAHEY           40 KIRKLAND        WA   31:42.0    0:02.9   12:49.9 10:13 
  131  14/21     239 KATE TAYLOR             15 DUVALL          WA   31:45.0    0:03.0   12:52.9 10:14 
  132  11/18     150 PEG MCGUIRE             52 NORTH BEND      WA   31:46.6    0:01.6   12:54.5 10:14 
  133  41/67     373 KAREN HUMMELL           45 WOODINVILLE     WA   31:48.9    0:02.3   12:56.8 10:15 
  134  24/34     104 megan henry             23 duvallE         WA   33:05.0    1:16.1   14:12.9 10:39 
  135   3/7      105 SUAN HENRY              99 CARNATION        A   33:05.0    0:00.0   14:12.9 10:39 
  136  25/34     557 MELANIE RENK            27 DUVALL          WA   33:08.8    0:03.8   14:16.7 10:41 
  137  13/24     213 KATI SIMPSON            12 SAMMAMISH       WA   33:19.0    0:10.2   14:26.9 10:44 
  138  42/67     497 KIM ONEILL              44 WOODINVILLE     WA   33:35.8    0:16.8   14:43.7 10:49 
  139  23/38     456 LEIGH-ANN GUTMANN       36 DUVALL          WA   33:36.9    0:01.1   14:44.8 10:50 
  140  24/38     160 JULIANNE MILSOM         32 DUVALL          WA   33:39.8    0:02.9   14:47.7 10:51 
  141  25/38     999 KIMBERLY MCBRIDE        37 SEATTLE         WA   33:42.2    0:02.4   14:50.1 10:51 
  142   4/10     198 CASSIDY RUDD             9 NORTH BEND      WA   33:50.0    0:07.8   14:57.9 10:54 
  143   5/10     332 BECCA PITTS              9 CARNATION       WA   33:50.2    0:00.2   14:58.1 10:54 
  144  43/67     143 HEATHER MAR             41 ISSAQUAH        WA   33:55.1    0:04.9   15:03.0 10:56 
  145  44/67     512 JEN BERENS              40 CARNATION       WA   34:01.3    0:06.2   15:09.2 10:58 
  146  26/38     320 ELLEN ALLOM             37 SEATTLE         WA   34:01.5    0:00.2   15:09.4 10:58 
  147  15/21     268 JESSICA BEAM            15 MONROE          WA   34:03.4    0:01.9   15:11.3 10:58 
  148  16/21     537 GLYNIS BAWDEN           15 DUVALL          WA   34:03.8    0:00.4   15:11.7 10:58 
  149  14/24     119 MADILYN HURLEY          13 CARNATION       WA   34:05.9    0:02.1   15:13.8 10:59 
  150   5/8       85 DAWN FALL               65 SEATTLE         WA   34:06.6    0:00.7   15:14.5 10:59 
  151  45/67      10 COURTNEY ADAMS          41 NORTH BEND      WA   34:09.2    0:02.6   15:17.1 11:00 
  152  15/24     336 SYDNEY SMITH            11 SAMMAMISH       WA   34:12.8    0:03.6   15:20.7 11:01 
  153  16/24     265 ALLIE MATHENY           11 CARNATION       WA   34:19.3    0:06.5   15:27.2 11:03 
  154  27/38     556 NANCY PERRY             37 DUVALL          WA   34:23.1    0:03.8   15:31.0 11:05 
  155  46/67      53 CATHERINE CARROLL       46 SEATTLE         WA   34:25.1    0:02.0   15:33.0 11:05 
  156   6/8       42 CHERYL BURRIS           60 CARNATION       WA   34:26.0    0:00.9   15:33.9 11:05 
  157  26/34     310 TASSIN SMITH            27 CARNATION       WA   34:28.9    0:02.9   15:36.8 11:06 
  158  47/67     362 MICHELLE SIGNETT        45 CARNATION       WA   34:36.0    0:07.1   15:43.9 11:09 
  159  27/34     184 SHANNON PHANHTHAVILAY   28 EVERETT         WA   35:27.3    0:51.3   16:35.2 11:25 
  160  48/67      73 BETH DIXON              42 DUVALL          WA   35:28.2    0:00.9   16:36.1 11:25 
  161  49/67      32 MARY BLAKEMAN           49 ISSAQUAH        WA   35:39.3    0:11.1   16:47.2 11:29 
  162  17/21      52 AMY CARRIER             18 ISSAQUAH        WA   35:45.2    0:05.9   16:53.1 11:31 
  163  50/67     135 BOBBI LINDEMULDER       40 DUVALL          WA   35:55.5    0:10.3   17:03.4 11:34 
  164  28/34     202 AMANDA RUZICKA          29 STANWOOD        WA   36:13.1    0:17.6   17:21.0 11:40 
  165  29/34      40 SARAH BROWN             26 ISSAQUAH        WA   36:14.5    0:01.4   17:22.4 11:40 
  166  12/18     205 PATSY SANKEY            50 EDMONDS         WA   36:15.6    0:01.1   17:23.5 11:41 
  167   4/7      371 DIANE ZAKRAJSEK         99 CARNATION       WA   37:33.9    1:18.3   18:41.8 12:06 
  168   6/10     514 KELSEY BERENS            9 CARNATION       WA   37:48.3    0:14.4   18:56.2 12:11 
  169  51/67      12 SANDY AITKEN            42 DUVALL          WA   38:13.4    0:25.1   19:21.3 12:19 
  170  28/38      48 DJ CARLSON              39 DUVALL          WA   38:15.4    0:02.0   19:23.3 12:19 
  171  52/67     319 KATHLEEN WAINWRIGHT     48 SEATTLE         WA   38:34.9    0:19.5   19:42.8 12:26 
  172  13/18     458 MAGGIE WESTERFIELD      57 REDMOND         WA   38:35.4    0:00.5   19:43.3 12:26 
  173  29/38     357 SANDRA KURTZEBORN       30 REDMOND         WA   39:14.3    0:38.9   20:22.2 12:38 
  174  30/34     100 KELLEN HANSON           22 BOTHELL         WA   39:27.1    0:12.8   20:35.0 12:42 
  175  53/67     466 ANGELA PINTO            47 CARNATION       WA   40:50.7    1:23.6   21:58.6 13:09 
  176  31/34     211 HEIDI SEIVERT           25 BELLEVUE        WA   41:00.8    0:10.1   22:08.7 13:13 
  177   7/10      96 EMILY GRAY               9 ISSAQUAH        WA   41:13.3    0:12.5   22:21.2 13:17 
  178  54/67      97 GINNY GRAY              45 ISSAQUAH        WA   41:14.4    0:01.1   22:22.3 13:17 
  179  30/38     207 ANNE SCHAEFER           37 SAMMAMISH       WA   41:18.9    0:04.5   22:26.8 13:18 
  180   8/10     281 MEKENNA MARSH           10 CARNATION       WA   41:19.6    0:00.7   22:27.5 13:19 
  181  55/67     166 KAREN MOROD             42 DUVALL          WA   41:24.3    0:04.7   22:32.2 13:20 
  182  31/38     280 JENI MARSH              34 CARNATION       WA   41:33.5    0:09.2   22:41.4 13:23 
  183  32/38     178 JULIE PATSY             39 DUVALL          WA   41:39.0    0:05.5   22:46.9 13:25 
  184  14/18     224 LAURA LEE STEWART       59 SEATTLE         WA   41:42.3    0:03.3   22:50.2 13:26 
  185  56/67     133 ANDREA LIM              42 CARNATION       WA   42:20.5    0:38.2   23:28.4 13:38 
  186  15/18     470 CHRIS PINTO             50 CARNATION       WA   42:34.7    0:14.2   23:42.6 13:43 
  187  17/24     139 GRACE LINSEY            13 REDMOND         WA   42:35.9    0:01.2   23:43.8 13:43 
  188  18/24      67 MADDY DEMARIS           13 SNOHOMISH       WA   42:36.6    0:00.7   23:44.5 13:43 
  189  16/18     145 BETH MAURER             52 DUVALL          WA   42:38.4    0:01.8   23:46.3 13:44 
  190  18/21     468 TORI PINTO              16 CARNATION       WA   42:45.7    0:07.3   23:53.6 13:46 
  191  19/24     462 LYSA PINTO              14 CARNATION       WA   42:45.8    0:00.1   23:53.7 13:46 
  192  20/24     369 TANYA ZAKRAJSEK         14 CARNATION       WA   42:46.1    0:00.3   23:54.0 13:46 
  193  57/67     156 CHRITINE MILES          44 DUVALL          WA   42:49.5    0:03.4   23:57.4 13:48 
  194   9/10     562 BROOKLYNN SEGURA         8 DUVALL          WA   42:50.7    0:01.2   23:58.6 13:48 
  195  58/67     515 CONLETH                 48 CARNATION       WA   42:54.2    0:03.5   24:02.1 13:49 
  196  59/67     274 ANDREA CONGDON          44 REDMOND         WA   43:17.4    0:23.2   24:25.3 13:57 
  197  33/38     549 TANYA SEGURA            32 DUVALL          WA   43:58.1    0:40.7   25:06.0 14:10 
  198  19/21     552 CHRISTINA TOLLEY        19 DUVALL          WA   44:00.1    0:02.0   25:08.0 14:10 
  199  60/67     554 THERESA TOLLEY          44 DUVALL          WA   44:00.4    0:00.3   25:08.3 14:10 
  200  21/24     264 CAREN BARRETT           14 CARNATION       WA   44:11.7    0:11.3   25:19.6 14:14 
  201  32/34      19 MELISSA BARRETT         25 CARNATION       WA   44:12.6    0:00.9   25:20.5 14:14 
  202  22/24     120 SHEA HURLEY             12 CARNATION       WA   44:35.6    0:23.0   25:43.5 14:22 
  203  10/10     171 MEGAN MUNSON             8 WOODINVILLE     WA   45:02.6    0:27.0   26:10.5 14:30 
  204  61/67     172 TAMMY MUNSON            40 WOODINVILLE     WA   45:03.5    0:00.9   26:11.4 14:31 
  205  20/21     113 MELINA HUGHES           16 ISSAQUAH        WA   45:26.8    0:23.3   26:34.7 14:38 
  206   5/7      379 MELANIE JENSENWORTH     99 SEATTLE         WA   45:34.5    0:07.7   26:42.4 14:41 
  207   6/7      547 JESSICA WEISS           99 CARNATION       WA   45:50.3    0:15.8   26:58.2 14:46 
  208  34/38     129 TANYA KNOTT             39 DUVALL          WA   45:58.6    0:08.3   27:06.5 14:48 
  209  33/34     258 KRISTINA WHIMS          23 BOTHELL         WA   45:58.8    0:00.2   27:06.7 14:48 
  210  62/67      66 BARBARA DEMARIS         46 SNOHOMISH       WA   46:04.6    0:05.8   27:12.5 14:50 
  211   7/7      112 JANE HUGHES             99 ISSAQUAH        WA   46:05.0    0:00.4   27:12.9 14:50 
  212  23/24     455 JAMIE STEVENS           14 WOODINVILLE     WA   46:08.9    0:03.9   27:16.8 14:52 
  213  24/24     194 ALEXANDRA ROBERTSON     14 CARNATION       WA   46:52.2    0:43.3   28:00.1 15:06 
  214   7/8      522 SUE ANN DAVIDSON        65 DRANGE          CA   47:08.3    0:16.1   28:16.2 15:11 
  215   8/8       16 KATHRYN BAMFORD         62 BELLEVUE        WA   47:14.1    0:05.8   28:22.0 15:13 
  216  35/38     478 AMY FRANDON             37 DUVALL          WA   47:15.3    0:01.2   28:23.2 15:13 
  217  34/34     158 KATHLEEN MILLER         24 KENMORE         WA   47:17.2    0:01.9   28:25.1 15:14 
  218  63/67     273 JULIANNE MITCHELL       47 REDMOND         WA   48:41.9    1:24.7   29:49.8 15:41 
  219  17/18     330 SUSAN CONRICK           58 DUVALL          WA   48:43.7    0:01.8   29:51.6 15:42 
  220  64/67     195 CAROL ROBERTSON         48 CARNATION       WA   50:09.0    1:25.3   31:16.9 16:09 
  221  65/67      99 DARCY HANSON            49 BOTHELL         WA   50:09.3    0:00.3   31:17.2 16:09 
  222  21/21      70 EMILIE DEMUN            18 FALL CITY       WA   50:12.5    0:03.2   31:20.4 16:10 
  223  66/67     196 PATRICIA ROLF           47 FALL CITY       WA   50:23.3    0:10.8   31:31.2 16:14 
  224  36/38     111 BRIDGET HUGHES          31 REDMOND         WA   50:31.5    0:08.2   31:39.4 16:16 
  225  37/38     356 AMY VEWAX               32 REDMOND         WA   50:31.7    0:00.2   31:39.6 16:16 
  226  18/18     296 PAM STANTON-WYMAN       52 CARNATION       WA   50:52.0    0:20.3   31:59.9 16:23 
  227  67/67     137 SUSAN LINDSEY           48 REDMOND         WA   50:52.1    0:00.1   32:00.0 16:23 
  228  38/38     255 RONA WELTON             38 MONROE          WA   52:00.7    1:08.6   33:08.6 16:45 
                                                                      Page 1
           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                        CARNATION RUN FOR THE PIES
                               CARNATION, WA
                    JULY 4, 2008                       
               RESULTS PROVIDED BY WT ACTIVE-IT'S ABOUT TIME
                        WWW.WINNINGTIMEAMERICAS.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Tm Dif    Tot Dif   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1/20     491 ERIC GARNER             27 WOODINVILLE     WA   15:49.1                      5:06 
    2   1/27      87 MATTHEW FRERKER         18 SAMMAMISH       WA   15:56.4    0:07.3    0:07.3  5:08 
    3   2/27     122 AIDEN IRISH             17 REDMOND         WA   16:04.9    0:08.5    0:15.8  5:11 
    4   2/20     496 JEREMY PARK             28 LYNNWOOD        WA   16:40.3    0:35.4    0:51.2  5:22 
    5   1/28     553 TRAVIS ADAMS            36 REDMOND         WA   16:53.4    0:13.1    1:04.3  5:27 
    6   1/64     298 PAUL BADALLA            46 DUVALL          WA   17:02.1    0:08.7    1:13.0  5:29 
    7   2/64     148 BRUCE MCDOWELL          41 SNOHOMISH       WA   17:09.3    0:07.2    1:20.2  5:32 
    8   3/64      80 JIM ELWELL              48 IUSSAQUAH       WA   17:24.4    0:15.1    1:35.3  5:37 
    9   1/24     327 MARK BILLIETT           54 SHORELINE       WA   17:27.8    0:03.4    1:38.7  5:38 
   10   2/28     297 JIM REYNOLDS            32 SNOQUALMIE      WA   17:30.3    0:02.5    1:41.2  5:39 
   11   3/20      59 JAMES CONRICK           25 DUVALL          WA   17:34.4    0:04.1    1:45.3  5:40 
   12   3/28     192 SPENCER RILEY           34 SAMMAMISH       WA   17:44.0    0:09.6    1:54.9  5:43 
   13   2/24     168 FREDERICK MOTTELER      51 WOODINVILLE     WA   17:45.4    0:01.4    1:56.3  5:43 
   14   3/27     107 miles hille             16 woodinville     WA   17:47.8    0:02.4    1:58.7  5:44 
   15   4/64     529 CLIFF RICHARDS          47 MAPLE VALLEY    WA   18:01.4    0:13.6    2:12.3  5:49 
   16   5/64     140 LANCE LOGAN             43 DUVALL          WA   18:14.1    0:12.7    2:25.0  5:53 
   17   1/35     275 DEVIN SHARPS            13 CARNATION       WA   18:22.5    0:08.4    2:33.4  5:55 
   18   2/35     237 KEEGAN SYMMES           13 SAMMAMISH       WA   18:23.7    0:01.2    2:34.6  5:56 
   19   6/64     521 DAVE LATOURETTE         46 NORTH BEND      WA   18:28.0    0:04.3    2:38.9  5:57 
   20   7/64      88 DAN FRIESEN             45 REDMOND         WA   18:28.7    0:00.7    2:39.6  5:57 
   21   4/27     324 MICHAEL MARTEL          17 SAMMAMISH       WA   18:30.3    0:01.6    2:41.2  5:58 
   22   5/27     367 SCOTT KNOLL             16 SEATTLE         WA   18:37.0    0:06.7    2:47.9  6:00 
   23   6/27      71 JOSH DENISON            15 DUVALLE         WA   18:37.0    0:00.0    2:47.9  6:00 
   24   3/24     366 ANDY LYLE               54 SEATTLE         WA   18:46.8    0:09.8    2:57.7  6:03 
   25   8/64     511 LARRY BREWER            40 EVERETT         WA   18:50.3    0:03.5    3:01.2  6:04 
   26   7/27     544 TONY MINAGLIA           17 CARNATION       WA   18:53.5    0:03.2    3:04.4  6:05 
   27   9/64      45 ERIC CALLISON           42 BLACK DIAMOND   WA   18:57.0    0:03.5    3:07.9  6:06 
   28   4/28     467 NEAL POTTS              39 BELLEVUE        WA   19:03.0    0:06.0    3:13.9  6:08 
   29  10/64     503 MIKE DALY               49 REDMOND         WA   19:06.6    0:03.6    3:17.5  6:10 
   30   1/11     365 DAVE WESTLAKE           99                 WA   19:10.0    0:03.4    3:20.9  6:11 
   31  11/64     329 DEAN KAYLER             44 DKAYLER@EARTHLI WA   19:14.2    0:04.2    3:25.1  6:12 
   32   8/27      61 BRENT COUVRETTE         19 WOODINVILLE     WA   19:21.1    0:06.9    3:32.0  6:14 
   33   9/27     245 KYLE TYLOR              17 PUYALLUP        WA   19:24.3    0:03.2    3:35.2  6:15 
   34   3/35      17 SIMON BARBE             13 LAKE FOREST PAR WA   19:33.5    0:09.2    3:44.4  6:18 
   35  12/64     374 JAY HUMMEL              46 WOODINVILLE     WA   19:38.6    0:05.1    3:49.5  6:20 
   36   5/28     282 DAN CONTRERAS           34 EVERETT         WA   19:41.8    0:03.2    3:52.7  6:21 
   37  10/27     183 ROBBY PEKARA            19 SNOQUALMIE PASS WA   19:42.7    0:00.9    3:53.6  6:21 
   38   4/24     308 TONY MYRIE              52 MAPLE VALLEY    WA   19:42.9    0:00.2    3:53.8  6:21 
   39  11/27     294 KYLE STANDTON-WYMAN     19 CARNATION       WA   19:46.3    0:03.4    3:57.2  6:22 
   40   5/24      56 RICHARD CHASE           52 REDMOND         WA   19:48.5    0:02.2    3:59.4  6:23 
   41  13/64     247 MARKUS VAN ACHTE        48 KIRKLAND        WA   19:50.5    0:02.0    4:01.4  6:24 
   42  14/64     520 BRENDAN HYLAND          41 NORTH BEND      WA   19:53.1    0:02.6    4:04.0  6:25 
   43  12/27     483 CHAD LINNEROOTH         15 CARNATION       WA   20:01.5    0:08.4    4:12.4  6:27 
   44   6/28      37 SCOTT BRITT             30 DUVALL          WA   20:15.1    0:13.6    4:26.0  6:32 
   45  13/27     524 RYAN DANCE              19 REDMOND         WA   20:23.8    0:08.7    4:34.7  6:34 
   46   2/11     439 TIMOTHY PETRAS          99 TPETAS@MICROSOF WA   20:24.8    0:01.0    4:35.7  6:35 
   47   4/35     454 JOHNATHAN STEVENS       12 WOODINVILLE     WA   20:25.4    0:00.6    4:36.3  6:35 
   48  14/27     269 HAYDEN TEACHOUT         17 DUVALL          WA   20:29.0    0:03.6    4:39.9  6:36 
   49   4/20     301 SIMON SANDEGEL          22 BOTHELL         WA   20:34.3    0:05.3    4:45.2  6:38 
   50   5/35     293 MARK PHILLIPS           13 REDMOND         WA   20:37.9    0:03.6    4:48.8  6:39 
   51   6/24      72 DARYL DEUTSCH           52 SAMMAMISH       WA   20:38.1    0:00.2    4:49.0  6:39 
   52  15/64     344 CURTIS PITTS            47 CARNATION       WA   20:43.5    0:05.4    4:54.4  6:41 
   53   7/28     151 ANDREW MCKENZIE         35 CARNATION       WA   20:43.6    0:00.1    4:54.5  6:41 
   54  16/64     289 SHAWN LEONARD           44 NORTH BEND      WA   20:45.0    0:01.4    4:55.9  6:41 
   55   6/35     449 WADE WEINWERT           14 DUVALL          WA   20:50.2    0:05.2    5:01.1  6:43 
   56   7/35      34 COTTER BOYLE            14 WOODINVILLE     WA   20:59.5    0:09.3    5:10.4  6:46 
   57   5/20     525 JOSH DANCE              22 REDMOND         WA   21:13.1    0:13.6    5:24.0  6:50 
   58   3/11     266 TIMOTHY SHELLEY         99 CARNATION       WA   21:19.8    0:06.7    5:30.7  6:52 
   59   7/24     206 STEVE SANKEY            50 EDMONDS         WA   21:20.3    0:00.5    5:31.2  6:53 
   60  15/27     501 CLAY HAMMONTREE         16 DUVALL          WA   21:40.9    0:20.6    5:51.8  6:59 
   61   4/11     364 ADAM CANDLAND           99 CARNATION       WA   21:41.0    0:00.1    5:51.9  6:59 
   62  17/64     513 TODD WHEELER            42 SAMMAMISH       WA   21:42.9    0:01.9    5:53.8  7:00 
   63  18/64     292 PETER KELLY             46 NORTH BEND      WA   21:46.3    0:03.4    5:57.2  7:01 
   64  19/64      11 TERRY ADAMS             41 NORTH BEND      WA   21:52.4    0:06.1    6:03.3  7:03 
   65   8/35     555 NICHOLAS DEL DEGAN      14 CARNATION       WA   21:53.4    0:01.0    6:04.3  7:03 
   66   1/13     218 RANDY SMITH             60 VASHONE         WA   21:54.1    0:00.7    6:05.0  7:03 
   67   9/35     348 HENRY HOFFEND           13 LAS VEGAS       NV   21:56.6    0:02.5    6:07.5  7:04 
   68  20/64     447 JIM STEVENS             48 WOODINVILLE     WA   22:02.1    0:05.5    6:13.0  7:06 
   69   8/28     200 ROBERT RUDD             34 NORTH BEND      WA   22:04.4    0:02.3    6:15.3  7:07 
   70  10/35     472 WEST WEIWERT            11 DUVALL          WA   22:05.0    0:00.6    6:15.9  7:07 
   71   2/13     260 JOE WILCOX              65 SEATTLE         WA   22:08.9    0:03.9    6:19.8  7:08 
   72  21/64     542 TEO KUMMERT             44 WOODINVILLE     WA   22:10.8    0:01.9    6:21.7  7:09 
   73   3/13      63 CB CROUSE               61 WOODINVILLE     WA   22:12.3    0:01.5    6:23.2  7:09 
   74   9/28      26 SCOTT BENNETT           30 PHOENIX         AZ   22:13.0    0:00.7    6:23.9  7:10 
   75   8/24     312 WILL BALLA              54 MILL CREEK      WA   22:18.8    0:05.8    6:29.7  7:11 
   76  22/64     479 BENSON BOYD             40 MONROE          WA   22:20.0    0:01.2    6:30.9  7:12 
   77   1/2      306 BILL IFFRIG             74 EVERETT         WA   22:22.6    0:02.6    6:33.5  7:13 
   78  16/27     477 GIBSON LISK             15 CARNATION       WA   22:23.7    0:01.1    6:34.6  7:13 
   79  23/64      76 VAN DORSEY              44 BALTIMORE       MD   22:25.6    0:01.9    6:36.5  7:14 
   80  17/27      35 ALEX BRECHNER           15 WOODINVILLE     WA   22:26.5    0:00.9    6:37.4  7:14 
   81  24/64     452 TIM WEINERT             45 DUVALL          WA   22:28.1    0:01.6    6:39.0  7:14 
   82  11/35     291 COLIN FLOYD             14 CARNATION       WA   22:35.6    0:07.5    6:46.5  7:17 
   83  18/27     535 CURTY RUSCH             15 EDMONDE         WA   22:38.0    0:02.4    6:48.9  7:18 
   84   6/20     241 ROY TOWSE               27 SAMMAMISH       WA   22:38.8    0:00.8    6:49.7  7:18 
   85   5/11     490 JOHN DANCE              99 REDMOND         WA   22:47.3    0:08.5    6:58.2  7:21 
   86   7/20     212 SANKET SHAH             29 SEATTLE         WA   22:51.6    0:04.3    7:02.5  7:22 
   87   8/20     243 SHAUN TOZER             27 DUVALL          WA   22:56.2    0:04.6    7:07.1  7:23 
   88   9/24     163 DAVE MOEHEING           56 BELLEVUE        WA   22:58.7    0:02.5    7:09.6  7:24 
   89   9/20     134 ANDY LIN                25 BELLEVUE        WA   22:59.2    0:00.5    7:10.1  7:24 
   90  10/24      60 PETER CONRICK           56 DUVALL          WA   22:59.3    0:00.1    7:10.2  7:24 
   91  11/24     251 GEORGE WEISS            57 BELLEVUE        WA   23:01.5    0:02.2    7:12.4  7:25 
   92  19/27     381 DARYL AUNIGU            17                 WA   23:02.7    0:01.2    7:13.6  7:26 
   93  20/27     203 GEOFF SANKEY            19 EDMONDS         WA   23:03.6    0:00.9    7:14.5  7:26 
   94  12/24     186 WES PITMAN              54 WOODINVILLE     WA   23:07.6    0:04.0    7:18.5  7:27 
   95  13/24     162 MARK MITCHELL           53 REDMOND         WA   23:13.0    0:05.4    7:23.9  7:29 
   96  14/24     341 JON JORSTAD             54 KIRKLAND        WA   23:13.9    0:00.9    7:24.8  7:29 
   97  10/28     380 NAT STOW                34 SEATTLE         WA   23:18.1    0:04.2    7:29.0  7:30 
   98   6/11     179 TODD PATSY              99 DUVALL          WA   23:19.6    0:01.5    7:30.5  7:31 
   99  25/64     219 CHRIS SOPER             47 MALIBU          CA   23:21.4    0:01.8    7:32.3  7:32 
  100  12/35     220 DAVID SOPER             13 MALIBU          CA   23:24.6    0:03.2    7:35.5  7:33 
  101   4/13      92 BILL GILLER             61 BELLINGHAM      WA   23:25.5    0:00.9    7:36.4  7:33 
  102  10/20     152 JERAME MCKEREGHAN       26 SEATTLE         WA   23:28.4    0:02.9    7:39.3  7:34 
  103  13/35     199 EMMITT RUDD             12 NORTH BEND      WA   23:36.5    0:08.1    7:47.4  7:36 
  104   5/13      84 DAVID FALL              65 SEATTLE         WA   23:42.1    0:05.6    7:53.0  7:38 
  105  11/20     149 CHRIS MCELREA           25 YAKIMA          WA   23:52.8    0:10.7    8:03.7  7:42 
  106  14/35      98 ANDREW HANSON           12 BOTHELL         WA   23:56.6    0:03.8    8:07.5  7:43 
  107   6/13      65 JIM DAVISON             64 WOODINVILLE     WA   23:58.9    0:02.3    8:09.8  7:44 
  108  26/64     342 STUART LISK             49 CARNATION       WA   24:00.0    0:01.1    8:10.9  7:44 
  109  27/64     353 ERIK ASHBY              41 DUVALL          WA   24:02.3    0:02.3    8:13.2  7:45 
  110  11/28     486 AVNEESU DUD             30 KIRKLAND        WA   24:02.3    0:00.0    8:13.2  7:45 
  111  12/28     508 DAVID MICHAEL           32 KIRLAND         WA   24:04.1    0:01.8    8:15.0  7:45 
  112  13/28     174 GEOFF NELSON            35 DUVALL          WA   24:05.8    0:01.7    8:16.7  7:46 
  113  21/27     540 TAYLOR WERNER           16 DUVALL          WA   24:07.2    0:01.4    8:18.1  7:46 
  114   7/13     307 STEVE MOE               63 KIRKLAND        WA   24:12.8    0:05.6    8:23.7  7:48 
  115  28/64     153 BRUCE MCLEAN            46 SAMMAMISH       WA   24:16.0    0:03.2    8:26.9  7:49 
  116  15/35     377 HARRISON HUMMELL        14 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:16.9    0:00.9    8:27.8  7:49 
  117  29/64     228 DARRIN STOLZ            42 TUKWILA         WA   24:19.0    0:02.1    8:29.9  7:50 
  118  16/35     358 WYATT SIGNETT           14 CARNATION       WA   24:28.6    0:09.6    8:39.5  7:53 
  119  14/28      93 ANDREW GLOVER           30 DUVALL          WA   24:31.7    0:03.1    8:42.6  7:54 
  120  30/64     102 STEVE HANSON            48 BOTHELL         WA   24:42.5    0:10.8    8:53.4  7:58 
  121  31/64     303 MARC LAUINGER           40 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:46.3    0:03.8    8:57.2  7:59 
  122  15/24      39 NEAL BROWN              52 MONROE          WA   24:46.4    0:00.1    8:57.3  7:59 
  123   8/13     250 JON WARTES              65 WOODINVILLE     WA   24:46.8    0:00.4    8:57.7  7:59 
  124  32/64     259 COLBY WHITE             47 DUVALL          VI   24:55.1    0:08.3    9:06.0  8:02 
  125  33/64     229 DEAN STOLZ              45 FEDERAL WAY     WA   24:58.1    0:03.0    9:09.0  8:03 
  126  15/28     517 MIKE PITT               36 DUVALL          WA   25:01.7    0:03.6    9:12.6  8:04 
  127  22/27     354 ADRSW ASHBY             17 DUVALL          WA   25:04.1    0:02.4    9:15.0  8:05 
  128  34/64     487 GREG BAWDEN             46 DUVALL          WA   25:04.8    0:00.7    9:15.7  8:05 
  129  16/24     276 WILLIAM BALDWIN         58 KIRKLAND        WA   25:06.1    0:01.3    9:17.0  8:05 
  130  17/24      90 RICK GARRISON           55 COVINGTON       WA   25:15.6    0:09.5    9:26.5  8:08 
  131  17/35     541 JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN        12 DUVALL          WA   25:23.8    0:08.2    9:34.7  8:11 
  132  35/64     510 STEVE CARLSON           46 PRESTON         WA   25:24.0    0:00.2    9:34.9  8:11 
  133  36/64     337 PAUL SMITH              44 SAMMAMISH       WA   25:24.3    0:00.3    9:35.2  8:11 
  134  18/35     481 GABE VALLEN             13 CARNATION       WA   25:26.5    0:02.2    9:37.4  8:12 
  135  16/28     234 DAN STUDER              36 CARNATION       WA   25:27.7    0:01.2    9:38.6  8:12 
  136   1/10      49 CAMERON CARMICHAEL      10 WOODINVILLE     WA   25:32.1    0:04.4    9:43.0  8:14 
  137  37/64     190 SCOTT RIEGEL            40 CARNATION       WA   25:41.2    0:09.1    9:52.1  8:17 
  138  38/64     236 JONATHAN SYMMES         42 SAMMAMISH       WA   25:47.0    0:05.8    9:57.9  8:18 
  139  19/35     238 SAMUEL SYMMES           11 SAMMAMISH       WA   25:47.0    0:00.0    9:57.9  8:18 
  140  17/28     492 DAVID GRANT             33 DUVALL          WA   26:01.0    0:14.0   10:11.9  8:23 
  141   9/13     476 DAVID KNUTSON           69 FALL CITY       WA   26:02.6    0:01.6   10:13.5  8:23 
  142  18/28     302 NICK OLIVER             30 DUVALL          WA   26:05.1    0:02.5   10:16.0  8:24 
  143  39/64     173 TERRY MUNSON            44 WOODINVILLE     WA   26:09.2    0:04.1   10:20.1  8:26 
  144  40/64     359 HAL SIGNETT             46 CARNATION       WA   26:14.0    0:04.8   10:24.9  8:27 
  145  23/27     363 DALLIN CANDLAND         15 CARNATION       WA   26:17.7    0:03.7   10:28.6  8:28 
  146  41/64     339 JEFF HOFFEND            42 LAS VEGAS       NV   26:22.9    0:05.2   10:33.8  8:30 
  147  19/28     457 MICHAEL GUTMANN         37 DUVALL          WA   26:24.3    0:01.4   10:35.2  8:30 
  148   2/10     498 CHRIS BIANCHINI          9 SNOHOMISH       WA   26:26.6    0:02.3   10:37.5  8:31 
  149  20/28     147 STUART MCCARROLL        34 ISSAQUAH        WA   26:27.9    0:01.3   10:38.8  8:32 
  150  18/24     257 GARY WESTERN            50 SEATTLE         WA   26:29.3    0:01.4   10:40.2  8:32 
  151  21/28     249 jesse vliem             31 carnation       WA   26:34.9    0:05.6   10:45.8  8:34 
  152  42/64     500 KEN ONEILL              48 WOODINVILLE     WA   26:38.8    0:03.9   10:49.7  8:35 
  153  20/35     375 BRYCE HUMMELL           12 WOODINVILLE     WA   26:40.1    0:01.3   10:51.0  8:36 
  154   3/10     188 MAX RANDAL               9 REDMOND         WA   26:40.3    0:00.2   10:51.2  8:36 
  155  43/64     189 SCOTT RANDAL            43 REDMOND         WA   26:40.3    0:00.0   10:51.2  8:36 
  156  44/64     132 LARRY LENO              48 EDMONDS         WA   26:40.6    0:00.3   10:51.5  8:36 
  157  45/64     534 SCOTT RUSCH             49 EDMONDE         WA   26:41.9    0:01.3   10:52.8  8:36 
  158  46/64     331 CARMEN DUVALL           49 SEATTLE         WA   26:51.5    0:09.6   11:02.4  8:39 
  159  10/13     504 ED JOBBY                60 REDMOND         WA   26:55.2    0:03.7   11:06.1  8:40 
  160  47/64     175 BRAD NOVACK             45 SEATTLE         WA   26:57.1    0:01.9   11:08.0  8:41 
  161  21/35     360 HUNTER LEE              14 CARNATION       WA   27:07.1    0:10.0   11:18.0  8:44 
  162  22/35     563 AARON SEGURA            12 DUVALL          WA   27:23.4    0:16.3   11:34.3  8:49 
  163  12/20      22 CASE BEAMAN             20 CARNATION       WA   27:46.6    0:23.2   11:57.5  8:57 
  164  48/64      68 PAUL DEMARIS            45 SNOHOMISH       WA   27:50.8    0:04.2   12:01.7  8:58 
  165  23/35      69 WILL DEMARIS            11 SNOHOMISH       WA   28:04.2    0:13.4   12:15.1  9:03 
  166  13/20     201 MATTHEW RUNDLE          25 KIRKLAND        WA   28:05.4    0:01.2   12:16.3  9:03 
  167  14/20     474 JON MCRARLAND           27 LYNNWOOD        WA   28:16.9    0:11.5   12:27.8  9:07 
  168  49/64     361 DUANE CARR              47 DUVALL          WA   28:23.5    0:06.6   12:34.4  9:09 
  169  15/20     495 STEVEN KNORR            25 LYNNWOOD        WA   28:27.7    0:04.2   12:38.6  9:10 
  170  24/35     451 RUSS CRIPEN             14 DUVALL          WA   28:32.1    0:04.4   12:43.0  9:12 
  171   4/10      30 TOMMY BINZ               8 SAMMAMISH       WA   28:38.5    0:06.4   12:49.4  9:14 
  172  50/64      28 JOE BINZ                41 SAMMAMISH       WA   28:39.1    0:00.6   12:50.0  9:14 
  173  51/64     370 FRANK ZAKRAJSEK         45 CARNATION       WA   28:44.7    0:05.6   12:55.6  9:16 
  174  11/13     262 DON WRIGHT              68 ISSAQUAH        WA   28:48.5    0:03.8   12:59.4  9:17 
  175  52/64     114 DAVID HUNT              46 CARNATION       WA   28:50.9    0:02.4   13:01.8  9:18 
  176  53/64     533 GARY ZIMMERMAN          42 DUVALL          WA   28:51.0    0:00.1   13:01.9  9:18 
  177  16/20     304 RICHARD MOORE           22 SALEM           OR   28:52.0    0:01.0   13:02.9  9:18 
  178  54/64     226 ROGER STOCKER           45 DUVALL          WA   28:53.1    0:01.1   13:04.0  9:18 
  179   2/2      299 BILL BROTTEN            73 SNOHOMISH       WA   28:56.3    0:03.2   13:07.2  9:19 
  180  55/64     287 JAMES GEDDES            41 KENMORE         WA   28:57.8    0:01.5   13:08.7  9:20 
  181  19/24     288 DAVID BARROW            50 REDMOND         WA   28:58.6    0:00.8   13:09.5  9:20 
  182   7/11     314 RYAN MORDEN             99 SEATTLE         WA   29:04.6    0:06.0   13:15.5  9:22 
  183   8/11     372 BRIAN JOHANSKI          99 SNOQUALMIE      WA   29:05.4    0:00.8   13:16.3  9:22 
  184  24/27     551 JOSHUA BURNS            19 CARNATION       WA   29:07.3    0:01.9   13:18.2  9:23 
  185  17/20     506 TYSON SOPTICH           25 SEATTLE         WA   29:36.7    0:29.4   13:47.6  9:32 
  186  56/64     136 RICK LINDEMULDER        44 DUVALL          WA   29:44.3    0:07.6   13:55.2  9:35 
  187  25/35     432 TANNER WHEELER          11 SAMMAMISH       WA   29:50.7    0:06.4   14:01.6  9:37 
  188  26/35     101 KYLE HANSON             13 BOTHELL         WA   29:51.6    0:00.9   14:02.5  9:37 
  189  22/28      15 DOUG BAER               37 SNOHOMISH       WA   29:52.9    0:01.3   14:03.8  9:38 
  190  27/35      14 CONOR BAER              12 SNOHOMISH       WA   29:58.3    0:05.4   14:09.2  9:39 
  191  18/20      86 DARREN FIELDS           27 MONROE          WA   29:59.4    0:01.1   14:10.3  9:40 
  192  57/64     325 KENT CHRISTENSEN        40 CARNATION       WA   30:09.2    0:09.8   14:20.1  9:43 
  193  28/35      58 ROBBIE CONNELL          13 DUVALL          WA   30:32.0    0:22.8   14:42.9  9:50 
  194  23/28     473 CHRIS DVORAK            30 SEATTLE         WA   30:34.5    0:02.5   14:45.4  9:51 
  195   9/11     480 SHEA GOBB               99 CARNATION       WA   30:36.1    0:01.6   14:47.0  9:51 
  196  29/35     338 CHARLIE HOFFEND         12 LAS VEGAS       NV   30:37.5    0:01.4   14:48.4  9:52 
  197  30/35     335 ANDREW SMITH            13 SAMMAMISH       WA   30:51.5    0:14.0   15:02.4  9:56 
  198  31/35      74 NICHOLAS DONEV          13 ISSAQUAH        WA   30:51.7    0:00.2   15:02.6  9:56 
  199  24/28     125 ANDREW KASS             36 SAMMAMISH       WA   30:53.2    0:01.5   15:04.1  9:57 
  200  58/64     159 DARREN MILSOM           40 DUVALL          WA   31:04.2    0:11.0   15:15.1 10:01 
  201  12/13      18 DON BARDEN              65 DUVALL          WA   31:07.7    0:03.5   15:18.6 10:02 
  202  19/20     559 ANDY RENK               28 DUVALL          WA   31:09.7    0:02.0   15:20.6 10:02 
  203  20/24     469 REGAN GOBB              52 CARNATION       WA   31:27.4    0:17.7   15:38.3 10:08 
  204   5/10     318 JAMES PARSONS            9 SAMMAMISH       WA   32:13.4    0:46.0   16:24.3 10:23 
  205  59/64     316 DAVID PARSONS           44 SAMMAMISH       WA   32:13.5    0:00.1   16:24.4 10:23 
  206   6/10     170 MATHEW MUNSON           10 WOODINVILLE     WA   32:41.5    0:28.0   16:52.4 10:32 
  207  32/35     376 CHAD HUMMEL             12 WOODINVILLE     WA   33:36.9    0:55.4   17:47.8 10:50 
  208  25/28     564 VICTOR SEGURA           39 DUVALL          WA   33:46.4    0:09.5   17:57.3 10:53 
  209  60/64     144 MONTE MAR               43 ISSAQUAH        WA   33:55.1    0:08.7   18:06.0 10:56 
  210  10/11     440 REBECCA PETRAS          99 CARNATION       WA   34:31.1    0:36.0   18:42.0 11:07 
  211  20/20     484 AARON GOLOB             25 ISSAQUAH        WA   34:48.2    0:17.1   18:59.1 11:13 
  212  26/28      31 BEN BLAKEMAN            35 ISSAQUAH        WA   35:21.4    0:33.2   19:32.3 11:23 
  213  33/35     323 DESTIN KASPI            14 CARNATION       WA   35:35.8    0:14.4   19:46.7 11:28 
  214   7/10      27 BRIAN BINZ              10 SAMMAMISH       WA   35:42.2    0:06.4   19:53.1 11:30 
  215  25/27     204 KEVIN SANKEY            16 EDMONDS         WA   36:15.7    0:33.5   20:26.6 11:41 
  216   8/10      47 ANDREW CARLSON           8 DUVALL          WA   36:47.6    0:31.9   20:58.5 11:51 
  217  21/24      21 BRIAN BEAMAN            55 CARNATION       WA   37:00.8    0:13.2   21:11.7 11:55 
  218  26/27     550 ZACHARY BURNS           16 CARNATION       WA   37:45.1    0:44.3   21:56.0 12:10 
  219  61/64     286 KEVIN KLEINMAN          46 SEATTLE         WA   38:03.3    0:18.2   22:14.2 12:15 
  220  22/24     565 SAM BURNS               52 CARNATION       WA   38:06.0    0:02.7   22:16.9 12:16 
  221  13/13     221 DAVID SPEARS            60 BOTHELL         WA   38:07.1    0:01.1   22:18.0 12:17 
  222  62/64     121 WILL IBERSHOR           44 DUVALL          WA   38:13.2    0:06.1   22:24.1 12:19 
  223   9/10     157 JAKE MILES               8 DUVALL          WA   38:25.1    0:11.9   22:36.0 12:22 
  224  10/10     464 CHRISTOPHER DINTO       10 CARNATION       WA   40:50.7    2:25.6   25:01.6 13:09 
  225  63/64      95 DON GRAY                42 ISSAQUAH        WA   41:15.2    0:24.5   25:26.1 13:17 
  226  27/28     208 STUART SCHAEFER         37 SAMMAMISH       WA   41:18.5    0:03.3   25:29.4 13:18 
  227  34/35     271 BENJAMIN CONGDON        11 REDMOND         WA   43:17.8    1:59.3   27:28.7 13:57 
  228  64/64     117 JIM HURLEY              42 CARNATION       WA   44:36.5    1:18.7   28:47.4 14:22 
  229  23/24      24 BRUCE BENNETT           57 SAMMAMISH       WA   45:41.5    1:05.0   29:52.4 14:43 
  230  11/11     548 ELI GRADY               99                 WA   45:50.1    0:08.6   30:01.0 14:46 
  231  24/24     138 CHARLES LINSEY          55 REDMOND         WA   50:54.7    5:04.6   35:05.6 16:24 
  232  28/28     253 KEITH WELTON            37 MONROE          WA   52:00.0    1:05.3   36:10.9 16:45 
  233  27/27     252 DEREK WELTON            16 MONROE          WA   52:00.2    0:00.2   36:11.1 16:45 
  234  35/35     254 NICHOLAS WELTON         13 MONROEE         WA   52:00.9    0:00.7   36:11.8 16:45 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  1 - 10
    1    75 ANNA DORSEY             BALTIMORE                           MD   27:44.4                     
    2   333 KATE KLOBA              KIRKLAND                            WA   27:56.0    0:11.6    0:11.6 
    3   326 ANNA CHALISTNESEN       CARNATION                           WA   30:09.2    2:13.2    2:24.8 
    4   198 CASSIDY RUDD            NORTH BEND                          WA   33:50.0    3:40.8    6:05.6 
    5   332 BECCA PITTS             CARNATION                           WA   33:50.2    0:00.2    6:05.8 
    6   514 KELSEY BERENS           CARNATION                           WA   37:48.3    3:58.1   10:03.9 
    7    96 EMILY GRAY              ISSAQUAH                            WA   41:13.3    3:25.0   13:28.9 
    8   281 MEKENNA MARSH           CARNATION                           WA   41:19.6    0:06.3   13:35.2 
    9   562 BROOKLYNN SEGURA        DUVALL                              WA   42:50.7    1:31.1   15:06.3 
   10   171 MEGAN MUNSON            WOODINVILLE                         WA   45:02.6    2:11.9   17:18.2 
                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  1 - 10
    1    49 CAMERON CARMICHAEL      WOODINVILLE                         WA   25:32.1                     
    2   498 CHRIS BIANCHINI         SNOHOMISH                           WA   26:26.6    0:54.5    0:54.5 
    3   188 MAX RANDAL              REDMOND                             WA   26:40.3    0:13.7    1:08.2 
    4    30 TOMMY BINZ              SAMMAMISH                           WA   28:38.5    1:58.2    3:06.4 
    5   318 JAMES PARSONS           SAMMAMISH                           WA   32:13.4    3:34.9    6:41.3 
    6   170 MATHEW MUNSON           WOODINVILLE                         WA   32:41.5    0:28.1    7:09.4 
    7    27 BRIAN BINZ              SAMMAMISH                           WA   35:42.2    3:00.7   10:10.1 
    8    47 ANDREW CARLSON          DUVALL                              WA   36:47.6    1:05.4   11:15.5 
    9   157 JAKE MILES              DUVALL                              WA   38:25.1    1:37.5   12:53.0 
   10   464 CHRISTOPHER DINTO       CARNATION                           WA   40:50.7    2:25.6   15:18.6 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  11 - 14
    1   256 AUDREY WESTERN          SEATTLE                             WA   20:19.6                     
    2   328 ALISA POPLAWSKI         BELLEVUE                            WA   21:47.0    1:27.4    1:27.4 
    3   494 KATIE BIANCHINI         SNOHOMISH                           WA   21:58.3    0:11.3    1:38.7 
    4   231 TRACEY STOLZ                                                WA   23:00.5    1:02.2    2:40.9 
    5   230 MICHELLE STOLZ                                              WA   23:31.0    0:30.5    3:11.4 
    6    43 ABBY CALLISON           BLACK DIAMOND                       WA   23:57.6    0:26.6    3:38.0 
    7    51 GWEN CARMICHAEL         WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:32.0    0:34.4    4:12.4 
    8   351 DIANA CARR              DUVALL                              WA   24:51.0    0:19.0    4:31.4 
    9   536 MANDY RUSCH             EDMONDE                             WA   26:40.8    1:49.8    6:21.2 
   10    29 MADDY BINZ              SAMMAMISH                           WA   28:43.9    2:03.1    8:24.3 
   11    44 ALEXANDRA CALLISON      BLACK DIAMOND                       WA   29:45.0    1:01.1    9:25.4 
   12   558 MOLLY GIBSON            DUVALL                              WA   30:52.4    1:07.4   10:32.8 
   13   213 KATI SIMPSON            SAMMAMISH                           WA   33:19.0    2:26.6   12:59.4 
   14   119 MADILYN HURLEY          CARNATION                           WA   34:05.9    0:46.9   13:46.3 
   15   336 SYDNEY SMITH            SAMMAMISH                           WA   34:12.8    0:06.9   13:53.2 
   16   265 ALLIE MATHENY           CARNATION                           WA   34:19.3    0:06.5   13:59.7 
   17   139 GRACE LINSEY            REDMOND                             WA   42:35.9    8:16.6   22:16.3 
   18    67 MADDY DEMARIS           SNOHOMISH                           WA   42:36.6    0:00.7   22:17.0 
   19   462 LYSA PINTO              CARNATION                           WA   42:45.8    0:09.2   22:26.2 
   20   369 TANYA ZAKRAJSEK         CARNATION                           WA   42:46.1    0:00.3   22:26.5 
   21   264 CAREN BARRETT           CARNATION                           WA   44:11.7    1:25.6   23:52.1 
   22   120 SHEA HURLEY             CARNATION                           WA   44:35.6    0:23.9   24:16.0 
   23   455 JAMIE STEVENS           WOODINVILLE                         WA   46:08.9    1:33.3   25:49.3 
   24   194 ALEXANDRA ROBERTSON     CARNATION                           WA   46:52.2    0:43.3   26:32.6 

                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  11 - 14
    1   275 DEVIN SHARPS            CARNATION                           WA   18:22.5                     
    2   237 KEEGAN SYMMES           SAMMAMISH                           WA   18:23.7    0:01.2    0:01.2 
    3    17 SIMON BARBE             LAKE FOREST PARK                    WA   19:33.5    1:09.8    1:11.0 
    4   454 JOHNATHAN STEVENS       WOODINVILLE                         WA   20:25.4    0:51.9    2:02.9 
    5   293 MARK PHILLIPS           REDMOND                             WA   20:37.9    0:12.5    2:15.4 
    6   449 WADE WEINWERT           DUVALL                              WA   20:50.2    0:12.3    2:27.7 
    7    34 COTTER BOYLE            WOODINVILLE                         WA   20:59.5    0:09.3    2:37.0 
    8   555 NICHOLAS DEL DEGAN      CARNATION                           WA   21:53.4    0:53.9    3:30.9 
    9   348 HENRY HOFFEND           LAS VEGAS                           NV   21:56.6    0:03.2    3:34.1 
   10   472 WEST WEIWERT            DUVALL                              WA   22:05.0    0:08.4    3:42.5 
   11   291 COLIN FLOYD             CARNATION                           WA   22:35.6    0:30.6    4:13.1 
   12   220 DAVID SOPER             MALIBU                              CA   23:24.6    0:49.0    5:02.1 
   13   199 EMMITT RUDD             NORTH BEND                          WA   23:36.5    0:11.9    5:14.0 
   14    98 ANDREW HANSON           BOTHELL                             WA   23:56.6    0:20.1    5:34.1 
   15   377 HARRISON HUMMELL        WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:16.9    0:20.3    5:54.4 
   16   358 WYATT SIGNETT           CARNATION                           WA   24:28.6    0:11.7    6:06.1 
   17   541 JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN        DUVALL                              WA   25:23.8    0:55.2    7:01.3 
   18   481 GABE VALLEN             CARNATION                           WA   25:26.5    0:02.7    7:04.0 
   19   238 SAMUEL SYMMES           SAMMAMISH                           WA   25:47.0    0:20.5    7:24.5 
   20   375 BRYCE HUMMELL           WOODINVILLE                         WA   26:40.1    0:53.1    8:17.6 
   21   360 HUNTER LEE              CARNATION                           WA   27:07.1    0:27.0    8:44.6 
   22   563 AARON SEGURA            DUVALL                              WA   27:23.4    0:16.3    9:00.9 
   23    69 WILL DEMARIS            SNOHOMISH                           WA   28:04.2    0:40.8    9:41.7 
   24   451 RUSS CRIPEN             DUVALL                              WA   28:32.1    0:27.9   10:09.6 
   25   432 TANNER WHEELER          SAMMAMISH                           WA   29:50.7    1:18.6   11:28.2 
   26   101 KYLE HANSON             BOTHELL                             WA   29:51.6    0:00.9   11:29.1 
   27    14 CONOR BAER              SNOHOMISH                           WA   29:58.3    0:06.7   11:35.8 
   28    58 ROBBIE CONNELL          DUVALL                              WA   30:32.0    0:33.7   12:09.5 
   29   338 CHARLIE HOFFEND         LAS VEGAS                           NV   30:37.5    0:05.5   12:15.0 
   30   335 ANDREW SMITH            SAMMAMISH                           WA   30:51.5    0:14.0   12:29.0 
   31    74 NICHOLAS DONEV          ISSAQUAH                            WA   30:51.7    0:00.2   12:29.2 
   32   376 CHAD HUMMEL             WOODINVILLE                         WA   33:36.9    2:45.2   15:14.4 
   33   323 DESTIN KASPI            CARNATION                           WA   35:35.8    1:58.9   17:13.3 
   34   271 BENJAMIN CONGDON        REDMOND                             WA   43:17.8    7:42.0   24:55.3 
   35   254 NICHOLAS WELTON         MONROEE                             WA   52:00.9    8:43.1   33:38.4 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  15 - 19
    1   197 ALEX RUDD               NORTH BEND                          WA   20:30.1                     
    2   232 CARA STRODEL            CARNATION                           WA   20:33.5    0:03.4    0:03.4 
    3   502 MISSY DOWD              DUVALL                              WA   20:35.1    0:01.6    0:05.0 
    4    41 KATIE BUNKER            DUVALL                              WA   22:04.6    1:29.5    1:34.5 
    5    94 A GOODWIN               DUVALL                              WA   23:02.6    0:58.0    2:32.5 
    6   460 WHITNEY WEIWERT         DUVALL                              WA   23:23.8    0:21.2    2:53.7 
    7   352 JESSE CARR              DUVALL                              WA   24:11.0    0:47.2    3:40.9 
    8   263 KELLI QUIST             SEATTLE                             WA   24:51.5    0:40.5    4:21.4 
    9    20 WHITNEY BARRETT         CARNATION                           WA   26:59.5    2:08.0    6:29.4 
   10   116 HEATHER HUNT            CARNATION                           WA   28:50.9    1:51.4    8:20.8 
   11   169 SHELBY MOYER            CARNATION                           WA   28:52.0    0:01.1    8:21.9 
   12   225 GRACE STOCKER           DUVALL                              WA   30:06.8    1:14.8    9:36.7 
   13   560 SARAH BARRETT           CARNATION                           WA   30:51.2    0:44.4   10:21.1 
   14   239 KATE TAYLOR             DUVALL                              WA   31:45.0    0:53.8   11:14.9 
   15   268 JESSICA BEAM            MONROE                              WA   34:03.4    2:18.4   13:33.3 
   16   537 GLYNIS BAWDEN           DUVALL                              WA   34:03.8    0:00.4   13:33.7 
   17    52 AMY CARRIER             ISSAQUAH                            WA   35:45.2    1:41.4   15:15.1 
   18   468 TORI PINTO              CARNATION                           WA   42:45.7    7:00.5   22:15.6 
   19   552 CHRISTINA TOLLEY        DUVALL                              WA   44:00.1    1:14.4   23:30.0 
   20   113 MELINA HUGHES           ISSAQUAH                            WA   45:26.8    1:26.7   24:56.7 
   21    70 EMILIE DEMUN            FALL CITY                           WA   50:12.5    4:45.7   29:42.4 

                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  15 - 19
    1    87 MATTHEW FRERKER         SAMMAMISH                           WA   15:56.4                     
    2   122 AIDEN IRISH             REDMOND                             WA   16:04.9    0:08.5    0:08.5 
    3   107 miles hille             woodinville                         WA   17:47.8    1:42.9    1:51.4 
    4   324 MICHAEL MARTEL          SAMMAMISH                           WA   18:30.3    0:42.5    2:33.9 
    5   367 SCOTT KNOLL             SEATTLE                             WA   18:37.0    0:06.7    2:40.6 
    6    71 JOSH DENISON            DUVALLE                             WA   18:37.0    0:00.0    2:40.6 
    7   544 TONY MINAGLIA           CARNATION                           WA   18:53.5    0:16.5    2:57.1 
    8    61 BRENT COUVRETTE         WOODINVILLE                         WA   19:21.1    0:27.6    3:24.7 
    9   245 KYLE TYLOR              PUYALLUP                            WA   19:24.3    0:03.2    3:27.9 
   10   183 ROBBY PEKARA            SNOQUALMIE PASS                     WA   19:42.7    0:18.4    3:46.3 
   11   294 KYLE STANDTON-WYMAN     CARNATION                           WA   19:46.3    0:03.6    3:49.9 
   12   483 CHAD LINNEROOTH         CARNATION                           WA   20:01.5    0:15.2    4:05.1 
   13   524 RYAN DANCE              REDMOND                             WA   20:23.8    0:22.3    4:27.4 
   14   269 HAYDEN TEACHOUT         DUVALL                              WA   20:29.0    0:05.2    4:32.6 
   15   501 CLAY HAMMONTREE         DUVALL                              WA   21:40.9    1:11.9    5:44.5 
   16   477 GIBSON LISK             CARNATION                           WA   22:23.7    0:42.8    6:27.3 
   17    35 ALEX BRECHNER           WOODINVILLE                         WA   22:26.5    0:02.8    6:30.1 
   18   535 CURTY RUSCH             EDMONDE                             WA   22:38.0    0:11.5    6:41.6 
   19   381 DARYL AUNIGU                                                WA   23:02.7    0:24.7    7:06.3 
   20   203 GEOFF SANKEY            EDMONDS                             WA   23:03.6    0:00.9    7:07.2 
   21   540 TAYLOR WERNER           DUVALL                              WA   24:07.2    1:03.6    8:10.8 
   22   354 ADRSW ASHBY             DUVALL                              WA   25:04.1    0:56.9    9:07.7 
   23   363 DALLIN CANDLAND         CARNATION                           WA   26:17.7    1:13.6   10:21.3 
   24   551 JOSHUA BURNS            CARNATION                           WA   29:07.3    2:49.6   13:10.9 
   25   204 KEVIN SANKEY            EDMONDS                             WA   36:15.7    7:08.4   20:19.3 
   26   550 ZACHARY BURNS           CARNATION                           WA   37:45.1    1:29.4   21:48.7 
   27   252 DEREK WELTON            MONROE                              WA   52:00.2   14:15.1   36:03.8 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  20 - 29
    1    91 KIRI GARRUTO            DUVALL                              WA   18:52.1                     
    2   185 ERICA PITMAN            WOODINVILLE                         WA   19:11.2    0:19.1    0:19.1 
    3   279 CARA PAYNE              SEATTLE                             WA   19:22.4    0:11.2    0:30.3 
    4   115 HAYLEY HUNT             CARNATION                           WA   20:51.3    1:28.9    1:59.2 
    5   526 KELSEY FE3RGUSON        MEDINAE                             WA   22:21.3    1:30.0    3:29.2 
    6   488 JENNIFER NEUMAN         SEATTLE                             WA   22:57.8    0:36.5    4:05.7 
    7   109 SARAH HUDGINS           AUBURN                              WA   23:39.6    0:41.8    4:47.5 
    8   528 DOMINIQUE WILMORE       CARNATION                           WA   23:50.4    0:10.8    4:58.3 
    9   222 JOANNA SPOKUS           SAMMAMISH                           WA   24:08.5    0:18.1    5:16.4 
   10   278 KAYOKO HARADA           NORTHCIDEGE                         CA   24:09.1    0:00.6    5:17.0 
   11   242 SHANNON TOZER           DUVALL                              WA   24:12.3    0:03.2    5:20.2 
   12   146 KATIE MAURER            SEATTLE                             WA   24:52.1    0:39.8    6:00.0 
   13   532 BRIANNA GRANT           DUVALL                              WA   26:00.7    1:08.6    7:08.6 
   14   261 ANDREA WOHLGEMUTH       DUVALL                              WA   26:04.6    0:03.9    7:12.5 
   15   527 ROBIN HOWARTH           BOTHELL                             WA   27:33.9    1:29.3    8:41.8 
   16   110 JENNIFER HUDSPETH       SNOQUALMIE                          WA   27:54.8    0:20.9    9:02.7 
   17   315 ERIN COVEY              WASHINGTON MILLS                    NY   28:10.3    0:15.5    9:18.2 
   18    23 SUNNY BEAMAN            KENT                                WA   28:17.7    0:07.4    9:25.6 
   19   223 MEGAN STEPHENS          FEDERAL WAY                         WA   28:52.0    0:34.3    9:59.9 
   20   210 CHRISTIE SCHMALTZ       REDMOND                             WA   29:52.0    1:00.0   10:59.9 
   21    82 ANDIE FABER             FALL CITY                           WA   30:10.4    0:18.4   11:18.3 
   22   561 SYDNEY WARE             DUVALL                              WA   30:54.5    0:44.1   12:02.4 
   23    57 KEZIA COCKRILL          SEATTLE                             WA   31:33.3    0:38.8   12:41.2 
   24   104 megan henry             duvallE                             WA   33:05.0    1:31.7   14:12.9 
   25   557 MELANIE RENK            DUVALL                              WA   33:08.8    0:03.8   14:16.7 
   26   310 TASSIN SMITH            CARNATION                           WA   34:28.9    1:20.1   15:36.8 
   27   184 SHANNON PHANHTHAVILAY   EVERETT                             WA   35:27.3    0:58.4   16:35.2 
   28   202 AMANDA RUZICKA          STANWOOD                            WA   36:13.1    0:45.8   17:21.0 
   29    40 SARAH BROWN             ISSAQUAH                            WA   36:14.5    0:01.4   17:22.4 
   30   100 KELLEN HANSON           BOTHELL                             WA   39:27.1    3:12.6   20:35.0 
   31   211 HEIDI SEIVERT           BELLEVUE                            WA   41:00.8    1:33.7   22:08.7 
   32    19 MELISSA BARRETT         CARNATION                           WA   44:12.6    3:11.8   25:20.5 
   33   258 KRISTINA WHIMS          BOTHELL                             WA   45:58.8    1:46.2   27:06.7 
   34   158 KATHLEEN MILLER         KENMORE                             WA   47:17.2    1:18.4   28:25.1 
                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  20 - 29
    1   491 ERIC GARNER             WOODINVILLE                         WA   15:49.1                     
    2   496 JEREMY PARK             LYNNWOOD                            WA   16:40.3    0:51.2    0:51.2 
    3    59 JAMES CONRICK           DUVALL                              WA   17:34.4    0:54.1    1:45.3 
    4   301 SIMON SANDEGEL          BOTHELL                             WA   20:34.3    2:59.9    4:45.2 
    5   525 JOSH DANCE              REDMOND                             WA   21:13.1    0:38.8    5:24.0 
    6   241 ROY TOWSE               SAMMAMISH                           WA   22:38.8    1:25.7    6:49.7 
    7   212 SANKET SHAH             SEATTLE                             WA   22:51.6    0:12.8    7:02.5 
    8   243 SHAUN TOZER             DUVALL                              WA   22:56.2    0:04.6    7:07.1 
    9   134 ANDY LIN                BELLEVUE                            WA   22:59.2    0:03.0    7:10.1 
   10   152 JERAME MCKEREGHAN       SEATTLE                             WA   23:28.4    0:29.2    7:39.3 
   11   149 CHRIS MCELREA           YAKIMA                              WA   23:52.8    0:24.4    8:03.7 
   12    22 CASE BEAMAN             CARNATION                           WA   27:46.6    3:53.8   11:57.5 
   13   201 MATTHEW RUNDLE          KIRKLAND                            WA   28:05.4    0:18.8   12:16.3 
   14   474 JON MCRARLAND           LYNNWOOD                            WA   28:16.9    0:11.5   12:27.8 
   15   495 STEVEN KNORR            LYNNWOOD                            WA   28:27.7    0:10.8   12:38.6 
   16   304 RICHARD MOORE           SALEM                               OR   28:52.0    0:24.3   13:02.9 
   17   506 TYSON SOPTICH           SEATTLE                             WA   29:36.7    0:44.7   13:47.6 
   18    86 DARREN FIELDS           MONROE                              WA   29:59.4    0:22.7   14:10.3 
   19   559 ANDY RENK               DUVALL                              WA   31:09.7    1:10.3   15:20.6 
   20   484 AARON GOLOB             ISSAQUAH                            WA   34:48.2    3:38.5   18:59.1 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  30 - 39
    1   235 NICOLE SWEENEY          BOTHELL                             WA   20:03.2                     
    2    77 NANCY DUNBAR            KIRKLAND                            WA   20:36.9    0:33.7    0:33.7 
    3   343 ADRIA VONDRA            CARNATION                           WA   21:05.8    0:28.9    1:02.6 
    4   465 DEBBIE POTTS            BELLEVUE                            WA   21:18.8    0:13.0    1:15.6 
    5   453 ALICIA WEIWERT          DUVALL                              WA   22:27.9    1:09.1    2:24.7 
    6   180 KATIE PEICHEL           SEATTLE                             WA   22:31.3    0:03.4    2:28.1 
    7   475 KERRY SMITH             CLACKAMAS                           OR   23:32.5    1:01.2    3:29.3 
    8    55 HAZEL CHASE             REDMOND                             WA   23:38.1    0:05.6    3:34.9 
    9    36 WENDY BRIGHT            BOTHELL                             WA   23:57.4    0:19.3    3:54.2 
   10   290 DIANNA LABATE           DUVALL                              WA   25:11.6    1:14.2    5:08.4 
   11   165 JENNIFER MOORE          SAMMAMISH                           WA   25:45.3    0:33.7    5:42.1 
   12   126 HEATHER KASS            SAMMAMISH                           WA   27:11.0    1:25.7    7:07.8 
   13   217 CARLA SMITH             DUVALL                              WA   29:16.5    2:05.5    9:13.3 
   14    13 JUDY ALLEN              AUBURN                              WA   29:57.3    0:40.8    9:54.1 
   15    46 GINGER CALLISON         BLACK DIAMOND                       WA   29:59.0    0:01.7    9:55.8 
   16   378 KARIN STEVENS           SEATTLE                             WA   30:07.3    0:08.3   10:04.1 
   17   248 amy vliem               carnation                           WA   30:08.0    0:00.7   10:04.8 
   18   523 NICOLE ZOLEWSKI         SEATTLE                             WA   30:30.0    0:22.0   10:26.8 
   19   300 ANNE MCEVERS            SAMMAMISH                           WA   30:50.1    0:20.1   10:46.9 
   20    25 HEATHER BENNETT         PHOENIX                             AZ   30:54.0    0:03.9   10:50.8 
   21   285 SHELBY WINSTON          CARNATIION                          WA   31:11.0    0:17.0   11:07.8 
   22   244 JANELLE TUCKER          BOTHELL                             WA   31:31.0    0:20.0   11:27.8 
   23   456 LEIGH-ANN GUTMANN       DUVALL                              WA   33:36.9    2:05.9   13:33.7 
   24   160 JULIANNE MILSOM         DUVALL                              WA   33:39.8    0:02.9   13:36.6 
   25   999 KIMBERLY MCBRIDE        SEATTLE                             WA   33:42.2    0:02.4   13:39.0 
   26   320 ELLEN ALLOM             SEATTLE                             WA   34:01.5    0:19.3   13:58.3 
   27   556 NANCY PERRY             DUVALL                              WA   34:23.1    0:21.6   14:19.9 
   28    48 DJ CARLSON              DUVALL                              WA   38:15.4    3:52.3   18:12.2 
   29   357 SANDRA KURTZEBORN       REDMOND                             WA   39:14.3    0:58.9   19:11.1 
   30   207 ANNE SCHAEFER           SAMMAMISH                           WA   41:18.9    2:04.6   21:15.7 
   31   280 JENI MARSH              CARNATION                           WA   41:33.5    0:14.6   21:30.3 
   32   178 JULIE PATSY             DUVALL                              WA   41:39.0    0:05.5   21:35.8 
   33   549 TANYA SEGURA            DUVALL                              WA   43:58.1    2:19.1   23:54.9 
   34   129 TANYA KNOTT             DUVALL                              WA   45:58.6    2:00.5   25:55.4 
   35   478 AMY FRANDON             DUVALL                              WA   47:15.3    1:16.7   27:12.1 
   36   111 BRIDGET HUGHES          REDMOND                             WA   50:31.5    3:16.2   30:28.3 
   37   356 AMY VEWAX               REDMOND                             WA   50:31.7    0:00.2   30:28.5 
   38   255 RONA WELTON             MONROE                              WA   52:00.7    1:29.0   31:57.5 

                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  30 - 39
    1   553 TRAVIS ADAMS            REDMOND                             WA   16:53.4                     
    2   297 JIM REYNOLDS            SNOQUALMIE                          WA   17:30.3    0:36.9    0:36.9 
    3   192 SPENCER RILEY           SAMMAMISH                           WA   17:44.0    0:13.7    0:50.6 
    4   467 NEAL POTTS              BELLEVUE                            WA   19:03.0    1:19.0    2:09.6 
    5   282 DAN CONTRERAS           EVERETT                             WA   19:41.8    0:38.8    2:48.4 
    6    37 SCOTT BRITT             DUVALL                              WA   20:15.1    0:33.3    3:21.7 
    7   151 ANDREW MCKENZIE         CARNATION                           WA   20:43.6    0:28.5    3:50.2 
    8   200 ROBERT RUDD             NORTH BEND                          WA   22:04.4    1:20.8    5:11.0 
    9    26 SCOTT BENNETT           PHOENIX                             AZ   22:13.0    0:08.6    5:19.6 
   10   380 NAT STOW                SEATTLE                             WA   23:18.1    1:05.1    6:24.7 
   11   486 AVNEESU DUD             KIRKLAND                            WA   24:02.3    0:44.2    7:08.9 
   12   508 DAVID MICHAEL           KIRLAND                             WA   24:04.1    0:01.8    7:10.7 
   13   174 GEOFF NELSON            DUVALL                              WA   24:05.8    0:01.7    7:12.4 
   14    93 ANDREW GLOVER           DUVALL                              WA   24:31.7    0:25.9    7:38.3 
   15   517 MIKE PITT               DUVALL                              WA   25:01.7    0:30.0    8:08.3 
   16   234 DAN STUDER              CARNATION                           WA   25:27.7    0:26.0    8:34.3 
   17   492 DAVID GRANT             DUVALL                              WA   26:01.0    0:33.3    9:07.6 
   18   302 NICK OLIVER             DUVALL                              WA   26:05.1    0:04.1    9:11.7 
   19   457 MICHAEL GUTMANN         DUVALL                              WA   26:24.3    0:19.2    9:30.9 
   20   147 STUART MCCARROLL        ISSAQUAH                            WA   26:27.9    0:03.6    9:34.5 
   21   249 jesse vliem             carnation                           WA   26:34.9    0:07.0    9:41.5 
   22    15 DOUG BAER               SNOHOMISH                           WA   29:52.9    3:18.0   12:59.5 
   23   473 CHRIS DVORAK            SEATTLE                             WA   30:34.5    0:41.6   13:41.1 
   24   125 ANDREW KASS             SAMMAMISH                           WA   30:53.2    0:18.7   13:59.8 
   25   564 VICTOR SEGURA           DUVALL                              WA   33:46.4    2:53.2   16:53.0 
   26    31 BEN BLAKEMAN            ISSAQUAH                            WA   35:21.4    1:35.0   18:28.0 
   27   208 STUART SCHAEFER         SAMMAMISH                           WA   41:18.5    5:57.1   24:25.1 
   28   253 KEITH WELTON            MONROE                              WA   52:00.0   10:41.5   35:06.6 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  40 - 49
    1   246 LISA TYLOR              PUYALLUP                            WA   19:07.0                     
    2   311 GAIL HALL               BOTHELL                             WA   19:15.4    0:08.4    0:08.4 
    3   277 MARY HANNA              MAPLE VALLEY                        WA   20:00.3    0:44.9    0:53.3 
    4   305 KATHY KEARNEY           CARNATION                           WA   20:16.8    0:16.5    1:09.8 
    5   209 LAURIE SCHALK           DUVALL                              WA   21:26.7    1:09.9    2:19.7 
    6   445 JULIE TAYLOR            FALL CITY                           WA   21:34.3    0:07.6    2:27.3 
    7   118 LISA HURLEY             CARNATION                           WA   21:37.6    0:03.3    2:30.6 
    8   437 MARY WHITFIEK           SEATTLE                             WA   21:53.0    0:15.4    2:46.0 
    9   270 DOT CHASE               CARNATION                           WA   22:54.2    1:01.2    3:47.2 
   10    50 francisca CARMICHAEL    WOODINVILLE                         WA   23:10.0    0:15.8    4:03.0 
   11   283 DEBBIE DODD             SAMMAMISH                           WA   23:54.4    0:44.4    4:47.4 
   12   167 BARBARA MOTTELER        WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:33.3    0:38.9    5:26.3 
   13    54 CHERYL CHANNING         SEATTLE                             WA   24:59.9    0:26.6    5:52.9 
   14   493 AMY HAMMONTREE          DUVALL                              WA   25:08.0    0:08.1    6:01.0 
   15   267 JENNI MATHENY           CARNATION                           WA   25:09.2    0:01.2    6:02.2 
   16   233 CHRISTINE STROHM        SAMMAMISH                           WA   26:16.4    1:07.2    7:09.4 
   17   516 KELSI COLTON            CARNATION                           WA   26:33.0    0:16.6    7:26.0 
   18    38 KIT BROWN               CARNATION                           WA   26:33.5    0:00.5    7:26.5 
   19   106 RHONDA HERL             CARNATION                           WA   26:33.8    0:00.3    7:26.8 
   20   240 CATHY TIFFANY           DUVALL                              WA   27:03.5    0:29.7    7:56.5 
   21   566 LAURIE LARSON           CARNATION                           WA   27:09.4    0:05.9    8:02.4 
   22   313 JANICE BALLA            MILL CREEK                          WA   27:15.2    0:05.8    8:08.2 
   23   272 CATHY BEAM              MONROE                              WA   27:32.3    0:17.1    8:25.3 
   24    62 KAREN CRAIG             BELLEVUE                            WA   27:53.9    0:21.6    8:46.9 
   25   334 TONY KLOBA              KIRKLAND                            WA   27:56.2    0:02.3    8:49.2 
   26   340 ELISABETH KUTZ          NEW YORK CITY                       NY   28:05.2    0:09.0    8:58.2 
   27   530 JO FOSSEN               CARNATION                           WA   28:23.0    0:17.8    9:16.0 
   28   127 BECKY KENT-DOBIAS       SAMMAMISH                           WA   28:24.4    0:01.4    9:17.4 
   29   108 SHEILA HOULIVAN         CARNATION                           WA   28:52.1    0:27.7    9:45.1 
   30   284 JENN DEAN               CARNATION                           WA   28:53.7    0:01.6    9:46.7 
   31   499 CARRIE SOPTICH          CARNATION                           WA   29:32.7    0:39.0   10:25.7 
   32   355 TAMI SOWARDS            BELLEVUE                            WA   29:55.2    0:22.5   10:48.2 
   33   124 TAMI JONES              FALL CITY                           WA   30:22.8    0:27.6   11:15.8 
   34   309 KATHLEEN LAUINGER       WOODINVILLE                         WA   30:29.0    0:06.2   11:22.0 
   35   214 LYNNE SIMPSON           SAMMAMISH                           WA   30:33.9    0:04.9   11:26.9 
   36   161 JULIE MITCHELL                                              WA   30:34.9    0:01.0   11:27.9 
   37   142 KATHY MANUEL            CARNATION                           WA   31:02.9    0:28.0   11:55.9 
   38   538 MADDY MILLER            CARNATION                           WA   31:18.8    0:15.9   12:11.8 
   39   519 AILEEN EDEUHOLM-HOPPER  KIRKLAND                            WA   31:37.0    0:18.2   12:30.0 
   40   543 MELISSA FAHEY           KIRKLAND                            WA   31:42.0    0:05.0   12:35.0 
   41   373 KAREN HUMMELL           WOODINVILLE                         WA   31:48.9    0:06.9   12:41.9 
   42   497 KIM ONEILL              WOODINVILLE                         WA   33:35.8    1:46.9   14:28.8 
   43   143 HEATHER MAR             ISSAQUAH                            WA   33:55.1    0:19.3   14:48.1 
   44   512 JEN BERENS              CARNATION                           WA   34:01.3    0:06.2   14:54.3 
   45    10 COURTNEY ADAMS          NORTH BEND                          WA   34:09.2    0:07.9   15:02.2 
   46    53 CATHERINE CARROLL       SEATTLE                             WA   34:25.1    0:15.9   15:18.1 
   47   362 MICHELLE SIGNETT        CARNATION                           WA   34:36.0    0:10.9   15:29.0 
   48    73 BETH DIXON              DUVALL                              WA   35:28.2    0:52.2   16:21.2 
   49    32 MARY BLAKEMAN           ISSAQUAH                            WA   35:39.3    0:11.1   16:32.3 
   50   135 BOBBI LINDEMULDER       DUVALL                              WA   35:55.5    0:16.2   16:48.5 
   51    12 SANDY AITKEN            DUVALL                              WA   38:13.4    2:17.9   19:06.4 
   52   319 KATHLEEN WAINWRIGHT     SEATTLE                             WA   38:34.9    0:21.5   19:27.9 
   53   466 ANGELA PINTO            CARNATION                           WA   40:50.7    2:15.8   21:43.7 
   54    97 GINNY GRAY              ISSAQUAH                            WA   41:14.4    0:23.7   22:07.4 
   55   166 KAREN MOROD             DUVALL                              WA   41:24.3    0:09.9   22:17.3 
   56   133 ANDREA LIM              CARNATION                           WA   42:20.5    0:56.2   23:13.5 
   57   156 CHRITINE MILES          DUVALL                              WA   42:49.5    0:29.0   23:42.5 
   58   515 CONLETH                 CARNATION                           WA   42:54.2    0:04.7   23:47.2 
   59   274 ANDREA CONGDON          REDMOND                             WA   43:17.4    0:23.2   24:10.4 
   60   554 THERESA TOLLEY          DUVALL                              WA   44:00.4    0:43.0   24:53.4 
   61   172 TAMMY MUNSON            WOODINVILLE                         WA   45:03.5    1:03.1   25:56.5 
   62    66 BARBARA DEMARIS         SNOHOMISH                           WA   46:04.6    1:01.1   26:57.6 
   63   273 JULIANNE MITCHELL       REDMOND                             WA   48:41.9    2:37.3   29:34.9 
   64   195 CAROL ROBERTSON         CARNATION                           WA   50:09.0    1:27.1   31:02.0 
   65    99 DARCY HANSON            BOTHELL                             WA   50:09.3    0:00.3   31:02.3 
   66   196 PATRICIA ROLF           FALL CITY                           WA   50:23.3    0:14.0   31:16.3 
   67   137 SUSAN LINDSEY           REDMOND                             WA   50:52.1    0:28.8   31:45.1 

                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  40 - 49
    1   298 PAUL BADALLA            DUVALL                              WA   17:02.1                     
    2   148 BRUCE MCDOWELL          SNOHOMISH                           WA   17:09.3    0:07.2    0:07.2 
    3    80 JIM ELWELL              IUSSAQUAH                           WA   17:24.4    0:15.1    0:22.3 
    4   529 CLIFF RICHARDS          MAPLE VALLEY                        WA   18:01.4    0:37.0    0:59.3 
    5   140 LANCE LOGAN             DUVALL                              WA   18:14.1    0:12.7    1:12.0 
    6   521 DAVE LATOURETTE         NORTH BEND                          WA   18:28.0    0:13.9    1:25.9 
    7    88 DAN FRIESEN             REDMOND                             WA   18:28.7    0:00.7    1:26.6 
    8   511 LARRY BREWER            EVERETT                             WA   18:50.3    0:21.6    1:48.2 
    9    45 ERIC CALLISON           BLACK DIAMOND                       WA   18:57.0    0:06.7    1:54.9 
   10   503 MIKE DALY               REDMOND                             WA   19:06.6    0:09.6    2:04.5 
   11   329 DEAN KAYLER                            WA   19:14.2    0:07.6    2:12.1 
   12   374 JAY HUMMEL              WOODINVILLE                         WA   19:38.6    0:24.4    2:36.5 
   13   247 MARKUS VAN ACHTE        KIRKLAND                            WA   19:50.5    0:11.9    2:48.4 
   14   520 BRENDAN HYLAND          NORTH BEND                          WA   19:53.1    0:02.6    2:51.0 
   15   344 CURTIS PITTS            CARNATION                           WA   20:43.5    0:50.4    3:41.4 
   16   289 SHAWN LEONARD           NORTH BEND                          WA   20:45.0    0:01.5    3:42.9 
   17   513 TODD WHEELER            SAMMAMISH                           WA   21:42.9    0:57.9    4:40.8 
   18   292 PETER KELLY             NORTH BEND                          WA   21:46.3    0:03.4    4:44.2 
   19    11 TERRY ADAMS             NORTH BEND                          WA   21:52.4    0:06.1    4:50.3 
   20   447 JIM STEVENS             WOODINVILLE                         WA   22:02.1    0:09.7    5:00.0 
   21   542 TEO KUMMERT             WOODINVILLE                         WA   22:10.8    0:08.7    5:08.7 
   22   479 BENSON BOYD             MONROE                              WA   22:20.0    0:09.2    5:17.9 
   23    76 VAN DORSEY              BALTIMORE                           MD   22:25.6    0:05.6    5:23.5 
   24   452 TIM WEINERT             DUVALL                              WA   22:28.1    0:02.5    5:26.0 
   25   219 CHRIS SOPER             MALIBU                              CA   23:21.4    0:53.3    6:19.3 
   26   342 STUART LISK             CARNATION                           WA   24:00.0    0:38.6    6:57.9 
   27   353 ERIK ASHBY              DUVALL                              WA   24:02.3    0:02.3    7:00.2 
   28   153 BRUCE MCLEAN            SAMMAMISH                           WA   24:16.0    0:13.7    7:13.9 
   29   228 DARRIN STOLZ            TUKWILA                             WA   24:19.0    0:03.0    7:16.9 
   30   102 STEVE HANSON            BOTHELL                             WA   24:42.5    0:23.5    7:40.4 
   31   303 MARC LAUINGER           WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:46.3    0:03.8    7:44.2 
   32   259 COLBY WHITE             DUVALL                              VI   24:55.1    0:08.8    7:53.0 
   33   229 DEAN STOLZ              FEDERAL WAY                         WA   24:58.1    0:03.0    7:56.0 
   34   487 GREG BAWDEN             DUVALL                              WA   25:04.8    0:06.7    8:02.7 
   35   510 STEVE CARLSON           PRESTON                             WA   25:24.0    0:19.2    8:21.9 
   36   337 PAUL SMITH              SAMMAMISH                           WA   25:24.3    0:00.3    8:22.2 
   37   190 SCOTT RIEGEL            CARNATION                           WA   25:41.2    0:16.9    8:39.1 
   38   236 JONATHAN SYMMES         SAMMAMISH                           WA   25:47.0    0:05.8    8:44.9 
   39   173 TERRY MUNSON            WOODINVILLE                         WA   26:09.2    0:22.2    9:07.1 
   40   359 HAL SIGNETT             CARNATION                           WA   26:14.0    0:04.8    9:11.9 
   41   339 JEFF HOFFEND            LAS VEGAS                           NV   26:22.9    0:08.9    9:20.8 
   42   500 KEN ONEILL              WOODINVILLE                         WA   26:38.8    0:15.9    9:36.7 
   43   189 SCOTT RANDAL            REDMOND                             WA   26:40.3    0:01.5    9:38.2 
   44   132 LARRY LENO              EDMONDS                             WA   26:40.6    0:00.3    9:38.5 
   45   534 SCOTT RUSCH             EDMONDE                             WA   26:41.9    0:01.3    9:39.8 
   46   331 CARMEN DUVALL           SEATTLE                             WA   26:51.5    0:09.6    9:49.4 
   47   175 BRAD NOVACK             SEATTLE                             WA   26:57.1    0:05.6    9:55.0 
   48    68 PAUL DEMARIS            SNOHOMISH                           WA   27:50.8    0:53.7   10:48.7 
   49   361 DUANE CARR              DUVALL                              WA   28:23.5    0:32.7   11:21.4 
   50    28 JOE BINZ                SAMMAMISH                           WA   28:39.1    0:15.6   11:37.0 
   51   370 FRANK ZAKRAJSEK         CARNATION                           WA   28:44.7    0:05.6   11:42.6 
   52   114 DAVID HUNT              CARNATION                           WA   28:50.9    0:06.2   11:48.8 
   53   533 GARY ZIMMERMAN          DUVALL                              WA   28:51.0    0:00.1   11:48.9 
   54   226 ROGER STOCKER           DUVALL                              WA   28:53.1    0:02.1   11:51.0 
   55   287 JAMES GEDDES            KENMORE                             WA   28:57.8    0:04.7   11:55.7 
   56   136 RICK LINDEMULDER        DUVALL                              WA   29:44.3    0:46.5   12:42.2 
   57   325 KENT CHRISTENSEN        CARNATION                           WA   30:09.2    0:24.9   13:07.1 
   58   159 DARREN MILSOM           DUVALL                              WA   31:04.2    0:55.0   14:02.1 
   59   316 DAVID PARSONS           SAMMAMISH                           WA   32:13.5    1:09.3   15:11.4 
   60   144 MONTE MAR               ISSAQUAH                            WA   33:55.1    1:41.6   16:53.0 
   61   286 KEVIN KLEINMAN          SEATTLE                             WA   38:03.3    4:08.2   21:01.2 
   62   121 WILL IBERSHOR           DUVALL                              WA   38:13.2    0:09.9   21:11.1 
   63    95 DON GRAY                ISSAQUAH                            WA   41:15.2    3:02.0   24:13.1 
   64   117 JIM HURLEY              CARNATION                           WA   44:36.5    3:21.3   27:34.4 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  50 - 59
    1   131 SANDY LAURENCE          WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:32.7                     
    2   193 KATHY RIZKALLA          ISSAQUAH                            WA   26:30.3    1:57.6    1:57.6 
    3   128 LINDA KNIPPING          EVERETT                             WA   27:08.0    0:37.7    2:35.3 
    4   227 TOM STOKES              FALL CITY                           WA   27:48.5    0:40.5    3:15.8 
    5    83 DIANE FABER             FALL CITY                           WA   28:10.5    0:22.0    3:37.8 
    6   141 SUE MALONEY             ISSAQUAH                            WA   28:13.8    0:03.3    3:41.1 
    7   368 PATRICIA BUCKLEN                                            WA   28:51.0    0:37.2    4:18.3 
    8    64 DOREEN CROUSE           WOODINVILLE                         WA   29:34.8    0:43.8    5:02.1 
    9   164 KATHY MOEHEING          BELLEVUE                            WA   30:52.0    1:17.2    6:19.3 
   10    89 SUE GALLACHER           NORTH BEND                          WA   31:39.1    0:47.1    7:06.4 
   11   150 PEG MCGUIRE             NORTH BEND                          WA   31:46.6    0:07.5    7:13.9 
   12   205 PATSY SANKEY            EDMONDS                             WA   36:15.6    4:29.0   11:42.9 
   13   458 MAGGIE WESTERFIELD      REDMOND                             WA   38:35.4    2:19.8   14:02.7 
   14   224 LAURA LEE STEWART       SEATTLE                             WA   41:42.3    3:06.9   17:09.6 
   15   470 CHRIS PINTO             CARNATION                           WA   42:34.7    0:52.4   18:02.0 
   16   145 BETH MAURER             DUVALL                              WA   42:38.4    0:03.7   18:05.7 
   17   330 SUSAN CONRICK           DUVALL                              WA   48:43.7    6:05.3   24:11.0 
   18   296 PAM STANTON-WYMAN       CARNATION                           WA   50:52.0    2:08.3   26:19.3 
                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  50 - 59
    1   327 MARK BILLIETT           SHORELINE                           WA   17:27.8                     
    2   168 FREDERICK MOTTELER      WOODINVILLE                         WA   17:45.4    0:17.6    0:17.6 
    3   366 ANDY LYLE               SEATTLE                             WA   18:46.8    1:01.4    1:19.0 
    4   308 TONY MYRIE              MAPLE VALLEY                        WA   19:42.9    0:56.1    2:15.1 
    5    56 RICHARD CHASE           REDMOND                             WA   19:48.5    0:05.6    2:20.7 
    6    72 DARYL DEUTSCH           SAMMAMISH                           WA   20:38.1    0:49.6    3:10.3 
    7   206 STEVE SANKEY            EDMONDS                             WA   21:20.3    0:42.2    3:52.5 
    8   312 WILL BALLA              MILL CREEK                          WA   22:18.8    0:58.5    4:51.0 
    9   163 DAVE MOEHEING           BELLEVUE                            WA   22:58.7    0:39.9    5:30.9 
   10    60 PETER CONRICK           DUVALL                              WA   22:59.3    0:00.6    5:31.5 
   11   251 GEORGE WEISS            BELLEVUE                            WA   23:01.5    0:02.2    5:33.7 
   12   186 WES PITMAN              WOODINVILLE                         WA   23:07.6    0:06.1    5:39.8 
   13   162 MARK MITCHELL           REDMOND                             WA   23:13.0    0:05.4    5:45.2 
   14   341 JON JORSTAD             KIRKLAND                            WA   23:13.9    0:00.9    5:46.1 
   15    39 NEAL BROWN              MONROE                              WA   24:46.4    1:32.5    7:18.6 
   16   276 WILLIAM BALDWIN         KIRKLAND                            WA   25:06.1    0:19.7    7:38.3 
   17    90 RICK GARRISON           COVINGTON                           WA   25:15.6    0:09.5    7:47.8 
   18   257 GARY WESTERN            SEATTLE                             WA   26:29.3    1:13.7    9:01.5 
   19   288 DAVID BARROW            REDMOND                             WA   28:58.6    2:29.3   11:30.8 
   20   469 REGAN GOBB              CARNATION                           WA   31:27.4    2:28.8   13:59.6 
   21    21 BRIAN BEAMAN            CARNATION                           WA   37:00.8    5:33.4   19:33.0 
   22   565 SAM BURNS               CARNATION                           WA   38:06.0    1:05.2   20:38.2 
   23    24 BRUCE BENNETT           SAMMAMISH                           WA   45:41.5    7:35.5   28:13.7 
   24   138 CHARLES LINSEY          REDMOND                             WA   50:54.7    5:13.2   33:26.9 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  60 - 69
    1   176 KATE ONEILL             LAKE STEVENS                        WA   24:17.6                     
    2   482 CAROL FLEXER            BELLEVUE                            WA   25:50.5    1:32.9    1:32.9 
    3   505 BARBARA SOBEY           REDMOND                             WA   26:17.8    0:27.3    2:00.2 
    4   155 SHARON METCALF          VASHONE                             WA   26:27.3    0:09.5    2:09.7 
    5    85 DAWN FALL               SEATTLE                             WA   34:06.6    7:39.3    9:49.0 
    6    42 CHERYL BURRIS           CARNATION                           WA   34:26.0    0:19.4   10:08.4 
    7   522 SUE ANN DAVIDSON        DRANGE                              CA   47:08.3   12:42.3   22:50.7 
    8    16 KATHRYN BAMFORD         BELLEVUE                            WA   47:14.1    0:05.8   22:56.5 

                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  60 - 69
    1   218 RANDY SMITH             VASHONE                             WA   21:54.1                     
    2   260 JOE WILCOX              SEATTLE                             WA   22:08.9    0:14.8    0:14.8 
    3    63 CB CROUSE               WOODINVILLE                         WA   22:12.3    0:03.4    0:18.2 
    4    92 BILL GILLER             BELLINGHAM                          WA   23:25.5    1:13.2    1:31.4 
    5    84 DAVID FALL              SEATTLE                             WA   23:42.1    0:16.6    1:48.0 
    6    65 JIM DAVISON             WOODINVILLE                         WA   23:58.9    0:16.8    2:04.8 
    7   307 STEVE MOE               KIRKLAND                            WA   24:12.8    0:13.9    2:18.7 
    8   250 JON WARTES              WOODINVILLE                         WA   24:46.8    0:34.0    2:52.7 
    9   476 DAVID KNUTSON           FALL CITY                           WA   26:02.6    1:15.8    4:08.5 
   10   504 ED JOBBY                REDMOND                             WA   26:55.2    0:52.6    5:01.1 
   11   262 DON WRIGHT              ISSAQUAH                            WA   28:48.5    1:53.3    6:54.4 
   12    18 DON BARDEN              DUVALL                              WA   31:07.7    2:19.2    9:13.6 
   13   221 DAVID SPEARS            BOTHELL                             WA   38:07.1    6:59.4   16:13.0 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  70 - 98
    1   317 CHRISTINE CURTIS        SEATTLE                             WA   30:47.5                     
                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  70 - 98
    1   306 BILL IFFRIG             EVERETT                             WA   22:22.6                     
    2   299 BILL BROTTEN            SNOHOMISH                           WA   28:56.3    6:33.7    6:33.7 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP 5K:  99 - 99
    1   345 CASSANDRA STAMM         CARNATION                           WA   22:50.3                     
    2   347 SARA HOPPE              DUVALL                              WA   26:57.3    4:07.0    4:07.0 
    3   105 SUAN HENRY              CARNATION                            A   33:05.0    6:07.7   10:14.7 
    4   371 DIANE ZAKRAJSEK         CARNATION                           WA   37:33.9    4:28.9   14:43.6 
    5   379 MELANIE JENSENWORTH     SEATTLE                             WA   45:34.5    8:00.6   22:44.2 
    6   547 JESSICA WEISS           CARNATION                           WA   45:50.3    0:15.8   23:00.0 
    7   112 JANE HUGHES             ISSAQUAH                            WA   46:05.0    0:14.7   23:14.7 
                        MALE AGE GROUP 5K:  99 - 99
    1   365 DAVE WESTLAKE                                               WA   19:10.0                     
    2   439 TIMOTHY PETRAS                          WA   20:24.8    1:14.8    1:14.8 
    3   266 TIMOTHY SHELLEY         CARNATION                           WA   21:19.8    0:55.0    2:09.8 
    4   364 ADAM CANDLAND           CARNATION                           WA   21:41.0    0:21.2    2:31.0 
    5   490 JOHN DANCE              REDMOND                             WA   22:47.3    1:06.3    3:37.3 
    6   179 TODD PATSY              DUVALL                              WA   23:19.6    0:32.3    4:09.6 
    7   314 RYAN MORDEN             SEATTLE                             WA   29:04.6    5:45.0    9:54.6 
    8   372 BRIAN JOHANSKI          SNOQUALMIE                          WA   29:05.4    0:00.8    9:55.4 
    9   480 SHEA GOBB               CARNATION                           WA   30:36.1    1:30.7   11:26.1 
   10   440 REBECCA PETRAS          CARNATION                           WA   34:31.1    3:55.0   15:21.1 
   11   548 ELI GRADY                                                   WA   45:50.1   11:19.0   26:40.1 
   12     0 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                                           5964:28:06.4 5964:54:46.5