Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

2007 Mint City 10 Miler

Sat Aug 11, 2007

900 W. Townsend

2007 Mint City 10 Miler

83 Participants

Expand Results

PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME FINISH TIME
1 146 Nathan Usher 55:12
2 211 Nicholas Thelen 1:01:40
3 136 Natalie Stein 1:02:17
4 160 Robert Cook 1:02:30
5 116 Antonio Pineiro 1:03:37
6 230 Michael Eastman 1:08:09
7 58 Mark Gustafson 1:08:41
8 186 Scott Fishel 1:10:33
9 1 Doug Allie 1:12:19
10 112 Burton Parsons 1:12:44
11 171 Kevin Anderson 1:13:07
12 69 Cory Henningson 1:13:35
13 206 Sean White 1:14:14
14 196 Rob Miller 1:14:19
15 49 Raymond Green 1:14:35
16 236 Lyndsey Lalonde 1:14:58
17 140 Ed Thelen 1:15:59
18 198 Jim Light 1:17:45
19 167 Steven Schneider 1:17:50
20 82 William Joy 1:18:44
21 183 Sharon Dolan 1:18:56
22 38 Thomas Fabus 1:21:10
23 101 Shawn Middleton 1:21:16
24 150 Tina Walters 1:22:10
25 185 Scott McCuaig 1:22:21
26 235 Jim Callis 1:23:21
27 109 Kelly O'Boyle 1:24:27
28 189 Tim Held 1:24:30
29 248 Paula Uffelman 1:24:45
30 45 Rachel Gunther 1:25:02
31 32 Sara Durkee 1:25:09
32 243 James Starr 1:25:20
33 56 Christie Guild 1:25:44
34 154 Charles Wilson 1:26:09
35 175 Angela Ellsworth 1:26:52
36 228 Jeremy Brewer 1:27:17
37 119 Mary Reynolds 1:27:38
38 111 Joe Palmer 1:27:41
39 227 Andrea Beasinger 1:27:42
40 76 Tim Holzhei 1:28:43
41 181 Laura Gibbs 1:29:06
42 180 William Wade 1:29:07
43 215 Cathy Cobb 1:29:31
44 37 Gerald Erskine 1:29:32
45 149 Robin Wagner 1:29:45
46 36 Lance Emery 1:29:54
47 95 Kayla Maki 1:29:58
48 204 Paula Horne 1:30:05
49 203 Greg Easterling 1:30:06
50 90 Kara Lamke 1:31:29
51 207 Mary Longcore 1:31:37
52 172 Lorraine Shank 1:31:44
53 102 Jay Miller 1:32:05
54 223 Marilyn Hintz 1:32:11
55 166 Neil Stambersky 1:32:14
56 133 Fred Smith 1:32:31
57 13 Kathy Boak 1:33:32
58 94 Juli Liebler 1:33:53
59 62 Kevin Hafner 1:34:20
60 105 Zachary Nachazel 1:34:58
61 233 Chris Ervin 1:36:17
62 244 Charles Starr 1:37:49
63 3 Gus Bachuwa 1:37:49
64 128 Linda Scott 1:37:53
65 21 Bruce Clark 1:38:23
66 110 Joanne Olin 1:38:45
67 161 Rick Darling 1:38:48
68 26 Shannon Coombs 1:38:56
69 132 Darcy Smith 1:40:33
70 202 Amy Anderson 1:41:17
71 199 Dean Newman 1:41:17
72 210 Jim Morgan 1:41:56
73 135 Lisa Soros 1:42:07
74 148 Scott Verlinde 1:42:12
75 75 Carter Holzhei 1:43:31
76 117 Julia Pinner 1:43:40
77 143 Dawn Timm 1:44:13
78 74 Cari Holzhei 1:44:48
79 123 Sarah Rustad 1:45:30
80 87 Sarah Klug 1:45:35
81 100 Amber Matheson 1:46:34
82 67 John Hart 1:48:38
83 39 Dean Feldpausch 1:50:11
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 146 Nathan Usher 24 55:12
2 211 Nicholas Thelen 17 1:01:40
3 136 Natalie Stein 24 1:02:17
4 160 Robert Cook 45 1:02:30
5 116 Antonio Pineiro 34 1:03:37
6 230 Michael Eastman 41 1:08:09
7 58 Mark Gustafson 48 1:08:41
8 186 Scott Fishel 29 1:10:33
9 1 Doug Allie 41 1:12:19
10 112 Burton Parsons 40 1:12:44
11 171 Kevin Anderson 51 1:13:07
12 69 Cory Henningson 37 1:13:35
13 206 Sean White 22 1:14:14
14 196 Rob Miller 40 1:14:19
15 49 Raymond Green 55 1:14:35
16 236 Lyndsey Lalonde 27 1:14:58
17 140 Ed Thelen 48 1:15:59
18 198 Jim Light 39 1:17:45
19 167 Steven Schneider 44 1:17:50
20 82 William Joy 27 1:18:44
21 183 Sharon Dolan 65 1:18:56
22 38 Thomas Fabus 35 1:21:10
23 101 Shawn Middleton 38 1:21:16
24 150 Tina Walters 38 1:22:10
25 185 Scott McCuaig 42 1:22:21
26 235 Jim Callis 46 1:23:21
27 109 Kelly O'Boyle 27 1:24:27
28 189 Tim Held 44 1:24:30
29 248 Paula Uffelman 27 1:24:45
30 45 Rachel Gunther 23 1:25:02
31 32 Sara Durkee 19 1:25:09
32 243 James Starr 34 1:25:20
33 56 Christie Guild 28 1:25:44
34 154 Charles Wilson 38 1:26:09
35 175 Angela Ellsworth 38 1:26:52
36 228 Jeremy Brewer 29 1:27:17
37 119 Mary Reynolds 52 1:27:38
38 111 Joe Palmer 30 1:27:41
39 227 Andrea Beasinger 33 1:27:42
40 76 Tim Holzhei 37 1:28:43
41 181 Laura Gibbs 43 1:29:06
42 180 William Wade 50 1:29:07
43 215 Cathy Cobb 41 1:29:31
44 37 Gerald Erskine 48 1:29:32
45 149 Robin Wagner 45 1:29:45
46 36 Lance Emery 41 1:29:54
47 95 Kayla Maki 15 1:29:58
48 204 Paula Horne 48 1:30:05
49 203 Greg Easterling 46 1:30:06
50 90 Kara Lamke 33 1:31:29
51 207 Mary Longcore 46 1:31:37
52 172 Lorraine Shank 43 1:31:44
53 102 Jay Miller 48 1:32:05
54 223 Marilyn Hintz 55 1:32:11
55 166 Neil Stambersky 44 1:32:14
56 133 Fred Smith 59 1:32:31
57 13 Kathy Boak 35 1:33:32
58 94 Juli Liebler 42 1:33:53
59 62 Kevin Hafner 36 1:34:20
60 105 Zachary Nachazel 18 1:34:58
61 233 Chris Ervin 41 1:36:17
62 244 Charles Starr 52 1:37:49
63 3 Gus Bachuwa 57 1:37:49
64 128 Linda Scott 41 1:37:53
65 21 Bruce Clark 54 1:38:23
66 110 Joanne Olin 58 1:38:45
67 161 Rick Darling 56 1:38:48
68 26 Shannon Coombs 46 1:38:56
69 132 Darcy Smith 29 1:40:33
70 202 Amy Anderson 41 1:41:17
71 199 Dean Newman 46 1:41:17
72 210 Jim Morgan 39 1:41:56
73 135 Lisa Soros 39 1:42:07
74 148 Scott Verlinde 37 1:42:12
75 75 Carter Holzhei 10 1:43:31
76 117 Julia Pinner 38 1:43:40
77 143 Dawn Timm 36 1:44:13
78 74 Cari Holzhei 33 1:44:48
79 123 Sarah Rustad 27 1:45:30
80 87 Sarah Klug 23 1:45:35
81 100 Amber Matheson 28 1:46:34
82 67 John Hart 63 1:48:38
83 39 Dean Feldpausch 51 1:50:11