Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 12 Moses Kororia Kenya 29 M 2:12:04
2 9 Bozko Euegni Ukraine 27 M 2:13:13
3 1 Pavel Andreyev 99 M 2:18:11
4 11 Wilson Komen Kenya 32 M 2:19:49
5 18 Reuben Chebutich Kenya 26 M 2:19:49
6 14 Core Duguette Phoenix AZ 25 M 2:23:16
7 4 Andrew Cook Flower Mound TX 25 M 2:23:42
8 31 Svetlana Ponomarenko Ukraine 33 F 2:29:55
9 3553 Nathan Weiland Milwaukee WI 23 M 2:32:17
10 19 Agustin Hernandez Irving TX 33 M 2:32:41
11 10 Edward Muge Kenya 31 M 2:33:49
12 17 Patrick Kiptum Kenya 29 M 2:35:24
13 1606 Craig Rodney Ottman Fort Worth TX 24 M 2:36:39
14 3823 Eric Michael Graham Olathe KS 28 M 2:37:59
15 5 Philip Kemei Kenya 24 M 2:38:18
16 2671 Sam Volkman Lansing KS 34 M 2:40:30
17 2837 Castro Alberto Dallas TX 26 M 2:41:09
18 3641 Tyler Johnson Dallas TX 24 M 2:41:35
19 1089 Russ Fiebig Chicago IL 36 M 2:42:01
20 1800 William Moore Dallas TX 45 M 2:43:13
21 37 Deeja Youngquist Usa 28 F 2:43:33
22 35 Larisa Mikhaloua Russia 37 F 2:43:58
23 33 Ahzelika Averkova Ukraine 99 F 2:44:17
24 34 Neriah Asiba Kenya 33 F 2:47:53
25 1653 Dwain McDuffie West Monroe LA 36 M 2:48:49
26 2601 Gary Anderson Fort Worth TX 45 M 2:49:25
27 23 Dick Beardsley Detroit Lakes MN 50 M 2:49:41
28 629 Garry W Bright Brentwood ES 43 M 2:50:07
29 1209 Troy Don Albright Enid OK 39 M 2:50:32
30 3807 James David Lopez Mesquite TX 17 M 2:50:51
31 2836 Jose Castro Dallas TX 38 M 2:50:53
32 1702 Todd Reynolds Benbrook TX 39 M 2:51:02
33 1732 Yuichiro Yamaguchi New York NY 34 M 2:51:16
34 3731 Raul Ramirez Odessa TX 22 M 2:52:20
35 2474 Jonathan Good Killeen TX 27 M 2:52:47
36 199 Jason Alan Lee Tulsa OK 32 M 2:53:34
37 936 Dave James Weston Bentonville AR 35 M 2:54:09
38 960 Matthew Alan Karns San Antonio TX 27 M 2:54:33
39 38 Svetlana Shepeleva Moldova 36 F 2:54:57
40 3256 Tim Franxman Lexington KY 26 M 2:54:59
41 1718 John Reyes Gonzalez Plano TX 22 M 2:55:47
42 964 Michael Pluimer Raymond MN 34 M 2:55:47
43 662 Kyle Bolick Derby KS 38 M 2:58:12
44 1595 Joe Landry Dallas TX 40 M 2:58:18
45 1762 Michael Ray Dawdy Garland TX 32 M 2:58:21
46 1816 Steven Mark Richard Plano TX 24 M 2:58:26
47 106 Jon Tower Groton MA 33 M 2:58:31
48 296 Tim Bayliss San Marcos TX 26 M 2:58:44
49 1086 Gene Lecuyer Delta BC 35 M 2:58:57
50 444 Jason Mangosing Independence MO 32 M 2:59:05
51 2367 Chris Glatt Overland Park KS 49 M 2:59:12
52 2280 Russ Stukel Denton TX 43 M 2:59:21
53 455 Victor Vilar Germantown WI 27 M 2:59:29
54 2637 Willaim Ibrahim Arlington TX 47 M 2:59:31
55 2924 Harry Harris Chicago IL 99 M 2:59:53
56 574 Mark Buckner Sherman TX 46 M 3:00:12
57 323 Daniel G McCarthy Lake Mary FL 38 M 3:00:28
58 961 John Anders Wellington KS 41 M 3:00:34
59 864 Joseph Henry Dallas TX 23 M 3:00:35
60 2286 Jerry W. Hodges Frisco TX 36 M 3:00:52
61 36 Christine Jemesunde Kenya 26 F 3:01:43
62 396 Clive Forrest Fort Worth TX 54 M 3:02:01
63 2182 John Borders Colleyville TX 45 M 3:02:08
64 2235 Russell Vashon Metoyer Austin TX 34 M 3:02:22
65 3319 Susan Mikecz Albuquerque NM 27 F 3:02:28
66 2448 Todd Crooks Pierre SD 37 M 3:02:28
67 778 Michael David Danielson Scottsdale AZ 23 M 3:02:36
68 1659 Scott M Farmer Las Vegas NV 25 M 3:02:36
69 984 Doug Schroeder Houston TX 39 M 3:02:39
70 2844 Roderick Jackson San Antonio TX 43 M 3:02:40
71 1319 John R Keyes Pierre SD 27 M 3:02:41
72 3620 Bud Wilder Rockwall TX 53 M 3:02:42
73 379 Jacob Vance Tonge Houston TX 44 M 3:03:34
74 952 Jeff Garber Lewisville TX 41 M 3:04:01
75 746 Ken Gordon Albuquerque NM 41 M 3:04:03
76 682 Maria Ladd Albuquerque NM 44 F 3:04:10
77 1234 James Boddy Abilene TX 37 M 3:04:18
78 870 Robby Landauer Plano TX 22 M 3:04:46
79 1558 Peter Beauvais Desoto TX 45 M 3:04:57
80 1204 Ron Seats Indianapolis IN 53 M 3:05:21
81 210 Joe S Heikes Olathe KS 40 M 3:05:38
82 2379 Jeff Bennett Carrollton TX 39 M 3:05:51
83 1093 William Ryan Cavender Odessa TX 21 M 3:05:52
84 1447 Brad Rhoden Topeka KS 53 M 3:05:59
85 339 Tony L Stuart Amarillo TX 48 M 3:06:00
86 303 Duke Pepper Amarillo TX 36 M 3:06:05
87 3770 Manuel Gilberto Ramos Dallas TX 22 M 3:06:32
88 4039 Michael John Delmore Dallas TX 46 M 3:06:39
89 1813 David Prodonovich Fort Worth TX 47 M 3:06:59
90 668 Jack Hase Trophy Club TX 45 M 3:07:04
91 533 Dave B Emerson Coppell TX 48 M 3:07:13
92 2645 Charles Fisher Arlington TX 32 M 3:07:28
93 4463 Ryan Roberts Tyler TX 17 M 3:07:42
94 3287 Robbie Ralph Reese Atlanta GA 27 M 3:07:47
95 3164 David Mahler Lubbock TX 23 M 3:07:48
96 300 Jeff Vanlandingham Round Rock TX 22 M 3:07:51
97 2839 Dan Ronan Dallas TX 32 M 3:07:52
98 691 Christopher E. Morris Littleton CO 35 M 3:07:54
99 464 Eric Etheridge Austin TX 38 M 3:07:56
100 166 Trevin D. Bachman Meade KS 35 M 3:08:05