Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 973 Robby Jourdan Winterville GA 30 M 28:42
2 959 Justin Wood Commerce GA 35 M 29:04
3 774 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 49 M 30:39
4 745 Nelson Rodriguez Calhoun GA 18 M 31:32
5 958 Dustin Shinholser Athens GA 36 M 31:34
6 968 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 39 F 31:41
7 908 Ashley Peacock Gray GA 36 M 32:06
8 975 Buddy Davis Gray GA 55 M 32:10
9 974 Greg Waddell Athens GA 51 M 32:42
10 938 Nick Vipperman Jefferson GA 41 M 32:47
11 915 Christina Proctor Athens GA 31 F 33:02
12 999 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 49 F 33:20
13 752 Jake Chandler Eatonton GA 29 M 33:58
14 966 John Kissane Athens GA 57 M 34:07
15 895 Casey Mull Athens GA 33 M 34:16
16 920 Joshua Sampson Athens GA 44 M 34:27
17 924 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 57 M 34:40
18 724 Steve Archie Bishop GA 49 M 34:51
19 775 Sam Hunt Watkinsville GA 17 M 34:52
20 978 Patrick Johnson Watkinsville GA 49 M 34:53
21 949 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 50 M 35:01
22 791 William Malueg Jefferson GA 7 M 35:09
23 777 Renee Jackson Athens GA 32 F 35:24
24 987 Matt Wainwright Bishop GA 31 M 35:31
25 738 David Beeland Hoschton GA 49 M 36:00
26 916 Cathryn Quinn Athens GA 30 F 36:21
27 917 Shannon Quinn Athens GA 32 M 37:13
28 728 Brian Audet Royston GA 41 M 37:30
29 899 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 12 F 37:44
30 934 Emily Ullrich Athens GA 35 F 37:47
31 763 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 44 M 37:54
32 969 Jeff Kilpatrick Athens GA 39 M 37:59
33 986 Robert Coffman Athens GA 31 M 38:27
34 736 Sam Baroody Brookhaven GA 31 M 38:35
35 994 Jennifer Whaley Winder GA 42 F 38:46
36 733 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 64 M 38:50
37 771 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 59 M 38:59
38 985 Jefferson Miller Reno NV 60 M 39:10
39 914 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 71 F 39:19
40 782 Steve Kershaw Warner Robins GA 57 M 39:20
41 976 Amber Hodor Macon GA 31 F 39:23
42 1001 Patio Mendino Athens GA 53 M 39:35
43 789 Katie Lord Athens GA 31 F 39:40
44 984 Tyler Hart Watkinsville GA 17 M 39:52
45 896 Sawyer Mullis Commerce GA 8 M 39:55
46 742 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 52 F 39:55
47 781 Roger Keel Valley AL 64 M 40:07
48 1807 Evan Fliegel Athens GA 59 M 40:09
49 936 Larry Van Horn Ashville AL 48 M 40:10
50 1801 Brendan Groft Bishop GA 11 M 40:29
51 758 Lonnie Dorn Bishop GA 50 M 40:52
52 727 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 26 M 40:57
53 731 Lindsay Avery Elberton GA 39 F 41:00
54 773 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 25 F 41:37
55 997 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 55 M 41:38
56 893 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 10 M 41:47
57 740 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 60 M 41:48
58 797 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 52 M 41:54
59 979 Jeff Hackleman Bishop GA 45 M 41:55
60 800 Alan Moore Watkinsville GA 44 M 41:56
61 970 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 63 M 42:04
62 962 Faye Deloach Athens GA 35 F 42:17
63 960 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 50 M 42:23
64 894 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 44 F 42:35
65 795 Margaret McDonald Athens GA 24 F 42:40
66 990 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 48 F 42:45
67 967 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 78 M 42:54
68 951 Joseph Yergin Toccoa GA 60 M 43:04
69 1086 Allison Roland Clarkesville GA 54 F 43:18
70 769 John Hale Jefferson GA 50 M 43:26
71 972 Laura Foster Atlanta GA 45 F 43:35
72 898 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 67 M 43:43
73 983 Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA 61 F 43:49
74 996 Jim Schulte Athens GA 58 M 43:55
75 767 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 40 F 43:57
76 750 Kathleen Cason Athens GA 63 F 44:00
77 747 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 45 F 44:01
78 964 Kenneth Scott Collins Athens GA 59 M 44:02
79 772 Johnny Hinman Gray GA 69 M 44:11
80 723 Daniel Adkinson Bogart GA 37 M 44:22
81 991 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 55 M 44:26
82 998 Anna Cobb Bogart GA 17 F 44:28
83 928 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 21 F 44:34
84 737 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 38 F 44:37
85 932 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 63 F 44:38
86 995 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 46 F 44:40
87 980 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 36 F 44:58
88 760 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 54 F 45:11
89 786 Caralyn Leonard Mansfield GA 60 F 45:13
90 744 Beth Bridges Eatonton GA 51 F 45:20
91 971 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 53 F 45:30
92 918 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 57 M 45:40
93 981 Jarod Batson Colbert GA 13 M 45:42
94 1000 Denise Horton Athens GA 56 F 46:11
95 766 Laura Gonzalez Royston GA 23 F 46:41
96 792 Jean Mangan Athens GA 31 F 46:55
97 787 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 15 F 47:00
98 977 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 54 M 47:04
99 799 Christina Moffett Athens GA 50 F 47:08
100 770 Gary Hansford Athens GA 70 M 47:10