Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

13.1 Marathon Atlanta

Sun Oct 07, 2012

Atlanta, GA,

Searchable Results both races Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 1075 David Nierenberg 30 Male 00:17:55
2 1123 Brandon London 42 Male 00:18:43
3 1179 Eli Dickerson 32 Male 00:19:39
4 1205 Ivan Antonov 31 Male 00:20:05
5 1255 Karhu The Bear 30 Male 00:20:55
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 1400 Kathleen McKee 28 Female 00:23:20
13 1606 Wendy Karhu 43 Female 00:26:46
22 1762 Carol Gsell 44 Female 00:29:22
26 1778 Sonya Collins 36 Female 00:29:38
27 1780 Kelly Hinson 51 Female 00:29:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 1075 David Nierenberg 00:17:55
2 1123 Brandon London 00:18:43
3 1179 Eli Dickerson 00:19:39
4 1205 Ivan Antonov 00:20:05
5 1255 Karhu The Bear 00:20:55
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 1400 Kathleen McKee 00:23:20
13 1606 Wendy Karhu 00:26:46
22 1762 Carol Gsell 00:29:22
26 1778 Sonya Collins 00:29:38
27 1780 Kelly Hinson 00:29:40

13.1 Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 4152 Reuben Mwei 26 Male 01:09:12
2 4194 Jay Stephenson 31 Male 01:09:54
3 4253 Alan Black 38 Male 01:10:53
4 4524 Wil Cramer 28 Male 01:15:24
5 4550 Brian Shelton 33 Male 01:15:50
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 4671 Justyna Mudy 27 Female 01:17:51
19 4968 Tamara Karrh 42 Female 01:22:48
24 5015 Meagan Nedlu 29 Female 01:23:35
37 5177 Niall Langobard 22 Female 01:26:17
53 5349 Tara Gormley 28 Female 01:29:09
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 4152 Reuben Mwei 01:09:12
2 4194 Jay Stephenson 01:09:54
3 4253 Alan Black 01:10:53
4 4524 Wil Cramer 01:15:24
5 4550 Brian Shelton 01:15:50
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 4671 Justyna Mudy 01:17:51
19 4968 Tamara Karrh 01:22:48
24 5015 Meagan Nedlu 01:23:35
37 5177 Niall Langobard 01:26:17
53 5349 Tara Gormley 01:29:09

5K Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 5058 David Nierenberg 30 Male 00:17:55
2 5170 Brandon London 42 Male 00:18:43
3 5027 Eli Dickerson 32 Male 00:19:39
4 5004 Ivan Antonov 31 Male 00:20:05
5 5231 Karhu The Bear 30 Male 00:20:55
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 5054 Kathleen McKee 28 Female 00:23:20
13 5046 Wendy Karhu 43 Female 00:26:46
22 1100 Carol Gsell 44 Female 00:29:22
26 5095 Sonya Collins 36 Female 00:29:38
27 5039 Kelly Hinson 51 Female 00:29:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 5058 David Nierenberg 00:17:55
2 5170 Brandon London 00:18:43
3 5027 Eli Dickerson 00:19:39
4 5004 Ivan Antonov 00:20:05
5 5231 Karhu The Bear 00:20:55
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 5054 Kathleen McKee 00:23:20
13 5046 Wendy Karhu 00:26:46
22 1100 Carol Gsell 00:29:22
26 5095 Sonya Collins 00:29:38
27 5039 Kelly Hinson 00:29:40

Virtual Race Certificates

39.3 Challenge

26.2 Challenge