Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 454 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 14 M 18:01.8
2 784 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 48 M 18:08.5
3 329 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL 41 M 18:40.1
4 406 Nelson Rodriguez Calhoun GA 18 M 19:47.2
5 221 Bryce Bussert Calhoun GA 17 M 20:32.6
6 474 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 49 F 20:36.7
7 516 Welch Suggs Athens GA 45 M 21:08.2
8 478 Zach Morin Bishop GA 16 M 21:36.5
9 1747 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 50 M 21:37.0
10 256 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 64 M 21:42.3
11 476 Greg Morin Bishop GA 48 M 21:43.1
12 109 Bethany Bishop Griggs Smyrna GA 36 F 21:47.0
13 47 Brian Audet Royston GA 41 M 21:52.1
14 403 Cathryn Quinn Athens GA 30 F 22:02.4
15 457 Jeff Bangle Athens GA 53 M 22:18.5
16 420 William Malueg Jefferson GA 7 M 22:22.0
17 792 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 34 F 22:34.7
18 793 Reid Peacock Athens GA 36 M 22:39.0
19 449 Chris Kurish Watkinsville GA 34 M 22:47.6
20 79 David Beeland Hoschton GA 49 M 23:03.6
21 470 Michael Cosmano Jefferson GA 46 M 23:47.4
22 744 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 59 M 23:58.2
23 119 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 52 F 24:01.1
24 689 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 19 M 24:14.5
25 468 Mike Nothem Atlanta GA 23 M 24:18.8
26 408 Amber Hodor Macon GA 31 F 24:25.6
27 469 Mike Hooker Athens GA 50 M 24:28.7
28 754 Roger Keel Valley AL 64 M 24:29.8
29 778 Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA 51 F 24:32.0
30 455 Joel Landrum Athens GA 48 M 24:44.8
31 748 Susie Hutchinson Athens GA 39 F 24:47.4
32 749 Travis Hutchinson Athens GA 38 M 24:48.0
33 1740 Dori Whitford Chattaroy WA 56 F 24:49.5
34 465 Julie Crouch Jefferson GA 31 F 25:04.2
35 774 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 52 M 25:13.0
36 788 Eric Patrick Winder GA 58 M 25:36.9
37 525 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 51 F 25:39.6
38 739 Le Gibson Winder GA 48 M 25:50.5
39 708 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 38 F 25:54.9
40 743 John Hale Jefferson GA 51 M 26:00.5
41 472 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 55 M 26:22.9
42 760 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 15 F 26:34.0
43 222 Zack Carlton Watkinsville GA 22 M 26:35.8
44 477 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 46 F 26:38.4
45 296 Jeffrey Peterson Winterville GA 9 M 26:44.7
46 93 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 60 M 26:49.7
47 560 Isaac Allen Demorest GA 20 M 27:08.0
48 755 Joshua Klein Athens GA 21 M 27:09.1
49 558 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 36 F 27:16.3
50 95 Andy Biersmith Madison GA 48 M 27:17.4
51 466 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 51 M 27:18.6
52 450 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 54 F 27:25.3
53 459 Christopher Kallatsa Watkinsville GA 34 M 27:35.5
54 460 Pat O'Connor Athens GA 59 M 27:38.6
55 108 Sam Biersmith Madison GA 11 M 27:51.4
56 582 Iva Dimitrova Athens GA 24 F 27:54.6
57 577 Carmen Kraus Athens GA 24 F 27:55.2
58 747 Sandra House Elberton GA 40 F 28:04.0
59 464 David Hall Athens GA 52 M 28:06.1
60 287 Susan Clay Winterville GA 57 F 28:08.7
61 996 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 63 F 28:10.2
62 785 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 67 M 28:13.2
63 1097 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 46 F 28:20.8
64 569 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 52 F 28:32.3
65 756 Haley Krajewski Athens GA 26 F 28:43.2
66 529 Esther Vanderknaap Athens GA 52 F 28:49.9
67 798 Tim Rodgers Lexington GA 57 M 28:56.2
68 1735 Justin West Jackson GA 26 M 28:57.3
69 750 Karson Ingle Jefferson GA 15 M 29:16.9
70 609 Gary Hansford Athens GA 70 M 29:18.6
71 995 George Southgate Calhoun GA 71 M 29:34.6
72 688 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 16 F 29:35.8
73 452 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 41 F 29:36.1
74 797 Amber Reeves Covington GA 37 F 29:56.5
75 106 Drew Biersmith Madison GA 12 F 30:17.1
76 791 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 62 F 30:25.9
77 475 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 66 M 30:31.0
78 419 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 54 M 30:44.7
79 1732 Joe Waters Covington GA 76 M 30:50.0
80 518 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 45 M 31:00.6
81 78 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 50 F 31:12.2
82 446 Jeremy Nash Braselton GA 43 M 31:16.6
83 773 Tonya McLeod Winder GA 26 F 31:20.3
84 685 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 14 F 31:23.3
85 766 Amber Mann Dallas GA 36 F 31:28.7
86 214 Ken Brown Snellville GA 75 M 31:32.0
87 786 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 37 F 31:32.9
88 451 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 73 M 31:38.0
89 687 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 11 M 31:48.8
90 1736 Tessie West Jackson GA 24 F 32:09.9
91 690 Veronica Doster Athens GA 56 F 32:16.0
92 893 Erica Shepley Winder GA 32 F 32:20.3
93 539 John Mullis Commerce GA 45 M 32:20.7
94 249 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 54 M 32:21.0
95 1741 Sharon Williams Winder GA 55 F 32:24.0
96 344 Jordan Collins Athens GA 21 F 32:27.9
97 758 Trisha Lastly Hull GA 33 F 32:28.3
98 999 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 73 M 32:30.1
99 562 Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA 59 M 32:33.8
100 1748 Martha Worley Covington GA 48 F 32:34.8