Bryce Canyon Half Marathon
/


Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender Finish Time
1 1886 Brett Hales Layton UT 29 M 1:04:55.0
2 298 Riley Cook South Weber UT 35 M 1:05:07.1
3 203 Ben Van Beekum North Ogden UT 32 M 1:07:07.5
4 1504 Kyle Perry Lehi UT 32 M 1:07:32.1
5 1930 Tim Martin Pagew AZ 42 M 1:07:41.1
6 659 Jason Holt Clearfield UT 30 M 1:08:30.1
7 639 Parry Higginson South Weber UT 27 M 1:15:58.1
8 558 Amber Green St.george UT 35 F 1:17:25.0
9 1355 Samuel Mehr Las Vegas NV 36 M 1:17:31.0
10 3 Walter Brown South Jordan UT 45 M 1:19:43.8
11 1235 Levi Lefevre Kanab UT 30 M 1:20:26.5
12 592 Jon Hammond Provo UT 26 M 1:20:37.1
13 1634 Selina Sekulic Farmington NM 30 F 1:20:42.8
14 1926 Corbyn Martin Page AZ 16 M 1:21:26.6
15 1665 Justin Snyder Washington UT 45 M 1:21:36.4
16 1913 Steve Hooper St. George UT 41 M 1:21:37.5
17 787 Joseph Short West Valley City UT 16 M 1:21:58.1
18 1297 Bruce Martin St George UT 51 M 1:23:09.1
19 792 Dillon Kunz Rigby ID 21 M 1:24:14.6
20 159 Reese Borlin Washington IL 15 M 1:24:25.5
21 1865 Joseph Zant Hillsboro WI 25 M 1:24:40.5
22 1322 Kyle McDermott Manhattan Beach CA 33 M 1:25:30.5
23 353 Josh Decker Saint George UT 25 M 1:26:09.2
24 1559 Randy Rhodes Kearns UT 27 M 1:27:12.9
25 1481 Rich Nelson Salt Lake City UT 38 M 1:27:31.0
26 1406 Kat Morrow Vernal UT 36 F 1:27:36.2
27 573 Mikki Grimley Vineyard UT 34 F 1:27:37.0
28 719 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester Hills MI 39 M 1:27:41.7
29 1485 Ron Paquette Los Angeles CA 58 M 1:28:14.8
30 280 Jim Clarke Saint George UT 39 M 1:28:58.9
31 502 Berkley Frei Salt Lake City UT 32 M 1:29:00.4
32 4 Aaron Foy West Jordan UT 39 M 1:29:14.3
33 1716 Andee Swann Morristown TN 39 F 1:29:35.9
34 248 Parker Chappell Cedar City UT 22 M 1:29:46.6
35 327 Megan Curtis Delta UT 32 F 1:30:20.1
36 1667 Trisha Sorber Clemson SC 40 F 1:30:20.8
37 1338 Tanner McKissick South Jordan UT 22 M 1:30:33.8
38 700 Amie Ingram Elk Ridge UT 43 F 1:30:42.2
39 584 Merri Hackett Highland UT 34 F 1:30:52.0
40 561 Jake Green Saint George UT 38 M 1:31:25.7
41 664 Zach Holt Saint George UT 31 M 1:31:31.9
42 1586 Mike Romer Casper WY 37 M 1:31:37.5
43 1696 Lesa Stewart St.george UT 48 F 1:31:59.6
44 204 Heath Burchinal Saint George UT 42 M 1:32:04.5
45 1300 Troy Martin Saint George UT 51 M 1:32:06.1
46 306 Lawrence Cousineau Chicago IL 50 M 1:32:26.2
47 775 April Knapp Lehi UT 35 F 1:32:33.4
48 1265 Brian Lucas Fruitland UT 44 M 1:33:09.0
49 1912 Kendra Hooper St. George UT 39 F 1:33:14.3
50 175 Sarah Brandt Denver CO 29 F 1:33:23.3
51 743 Kim Kapinos West Jordan UT 38 F 1:33:43.9
52 139 Amber Blair Washington UT 32 F 1:34:14.4
53 111 Amy Bennett Costa Mesa CA 36 F 1:34:28.8
54 1785 Joe Vasquez Panguitch UT 17 M 1:34:32.8
55 783 Christina Kowallis Roosevelt UT 30 F 1:34:55.7
56 61 Ben Ashcraft Hurricane UT 45 M 1:34:58.6
57 1801 Brent Wamsley Salt Lake City UT 54 M 1:35:12.4
58 1339 Tim McKissick South Jordan UT 47 M 1:35:16.9
59 529 Allison Gerrard Sandy UT 43 F 1:35:24.6
60 1845 Brycen Wintch Idaho Falls ID 24 M 1:35:42.1
61 255 Kelly Chilcutt Missouri City TX 17 M 1:35:43.9
62 1942 Andrew Laporta Idaho Falls ID 31 M 1:35:46.6
63 241 Aaron W Carter Ephraim UT 54 M 1:35:55.0
64 1872 Claudia Rita 29 F 1:35:56.5
65 278 Elijah Clark Orem UT 16 M 1:35:58.0
66 414 Charles Ebersbacher Chesterland OH 25 M 1:36:09.8
67 503 Chandra Frei Salt Lake City UT 26 F 1:36:14.3
68 794 Reilly Kunz Rigby ID 27 M 1:36:16.7
69 1881 Easton Syrett Bryce Canyon City UT 17 M 1:36:19.1
70 1915 Doug Sprouse Grand Canyon AZ 42 M 1:36:47.2
71 515 Jenecee Gallacher St George UT 23 F 1:36:49.7
72 736 Haley Jones Saint George UT 23 F 1:37:04.5
73 1601 Sharece Rowser Heber UT 30 F 1:37:05.7
74 777 Mark Knowles Springfield OH 60 M 1:37:09.7
75 667 Tom Holzhauer Washington UT 55 M 1:37:18.1
76 1585 David Romer Layton UT 31 M 1:37:26.1
77 1640 Kari Shepard Tooele UT 40 F 1:37:27.2
78 1705 Tyson Stokes Henderson NV 26 M 1:37:29.2
79 1639 Aaron Shepard Tooele UT 40 M 1:37:30.8
80 1299 Travis Martin Springville UT 51 M 1:37:39.7
81 197 Brooks Bulkley Saint George UT 20 M 1:37:45.9
82 281 Natalie Clarke Saint George UT 39 F 1:37:56.9
83 693 Nicole Hurst St George UT 46 F 1:37:57.5
84 784 Jason Kowallis Roosevelt UT 32 M 1:38:01.7
85 542 Rob Goldsberry Midvale UT 52 M 1:38:10.1
86 1575 Cameron Robinson Las Vegas NV 27 M 1:38:14.1
87 411 Amanda Eardley Washington UT 35 F 1:38:14.4
88 562 Sarah Green Weaverville NC 33 F 1:38:17.7
89 1734 Chase Thomas West Jordan UT 27 M 1:38:19.8
90 290 Tiffany Coleman Midway UT 30 F 1:38:25.2
91 1834 Chelsea Williams Panguitch UT 27 F 1:38:35.4
92 751 Dan Kendall Heber UT 34 M 1:38:39.2
93 1229 Blue Lee Mesquite NV 37 M 1:38:44.0
94 662 Shane Holt Burley ID 41 M 1:38:57.3
95 734 Beau Jones Saint George UT 23 M 1:39:00.0
96 336 Makayla Dalton Panguitch UT 18 F 1:39:01.5
97 1514 Jessie Pierce Anchorage AK 20 F 1:39:07.0
98 1345 Jess McMurray Soda Springs ID 51 M 1:39:30.5
99 1747 Troy Thurgood Layton UT 49 M 1:39:34.3
100 143 Courtney Bledsoe Eau Claire WI 38 F 1:39:52.0