Issue With Your Result?
Place Bib Athlete Name City State Age Gender PACE div place Finish Time
1 93 Victor Da Costa Scarsdale NY 25 M 7:48 1 33:08
2 135 Luis Francisco Mahopac NY 44 M 7:48 1 33:08
3 36 Virgil Bretz Mount Kisco NY 44 M 8:20 2 35:25
4 1 Michael Diblasi Bronxville NY 29 M 8:30 2 36:08
5 179 Barry Janay Livingston NJ 38 M 8:35 1 36:29
6 382 Eamonn Sullivan White Plains NY 13 M 8:36 1 36:33
7 120 Josh Faust Bedford NY 43 M 8:38 3 36:39
8 383 Gerry Sullivan White Plains NY 41 M 8:39 4 36:44
9 302 Nicholas Peretta Long Island City NY 30 M 8:41 2 36:55
10 111 Edward Eigel Bedford NY 44 M 8:43 5 37:01
11 175 Jeffrey Hussey Greenwich CT 30 M 8:52 3 37:39
12 248 Stephen Marsalese Rye Brook NY 50 M 8:52 1 37:40
13 166 Todd Henrich South Salem NY 48 M 8:53 6 37:45
14 259 Brian Metro Hartsdale NY 32 M 8:55 4 37:52
15 347 Andy Schofield Hastings On Hudson NY 37 M 8:57 5 38:01
16 312 Justin Pufahl Mahopac NY 12 M 9:07 2 38:45
17 184 Jared Johnson Briarcliff Manor NY 35 M 9:12 6 39:03
18 309 Matthew Potenza Larchmont NY 37 M 9:13 7 39:07
19 29 Bill Bradell Bedford NY 55 M 9:14 2 39:12
20 299 Douglas Palma Bronxville NY 38 M 9:17 8 39:26
21 269 Sean Moore Yonkers NY 52 M 9:22 3 39:46
22 43 Eric Bugby West Point NY 32 M 9:25 9 39:58
23 460 Matt Patrick Larchmont NY 44 M 9:27 7 40:08
24 114 Chelsea Ellis Rye Brook NY 27 F 9:31 1 40:27
25 101 Matthew Debrabant Scarsdale NY 36 M 9:37 10 40:52
26 311 Justin Puccio Pound Ridge NY 44 M 9:43 8 41:15
27 5 Kristen Allan Scarsdale NY 44 F 9:43 1 41:16
28 351 John Scott Brooklyn NY 46 M 9:43 9 41:17
29 464 Ojin Galvin Yonkers NY 17 M 9:43 3 41:18
30 121 Brad Felix Valley Cottage NY 42 M 9:44 10 41:22
31 8 Jon Bardin Dobbs Ferry NY 31 M 9:46 11 41:27
32 499 Dan Kortick Katonah NY 49 M 9:50 11 41:44
33 245 Roland Mann New York NY 34 M 9:50 12 41:46
34 110 Randall Ehrlich Greenwich CT 49 M 9:50 12 41:46
35 203 Mark Klion Scarsdale NY 54 M 9:50 4 41:47
36 18 Paige Beyer Bedford NY 19 F 9:54 1 42:01
37 176 Zach Ikkanda Bronx NY 37 M 9:55 13 42:05
38 249 Willis Matis New York NY 36 M 9:59 14 42:26
39 282 Peeter Muursepp Ridgefield CT 46 M 10:02 13 42:38
40 439 Paul Blanchard Yonkers NY 47 M 10:04 14 42:44
41 30 Ricardo Bravo Stamford CT 36 M 10:12 15 43:19
42 170 Peter Holland Bronxville NY 51 M 10:14 5 43:29
43 291 Lindsay Obrig Valley Cottage NY 43 F 10:15 2 43:30
44 268 Raymond Moore Briarcliff Manor NY 46 M 10:18 15 43:44
45 314 Mark Purcell Bedford Hills NY 50 M 10:18 6 43:45
46 217 Beth Larocco Pearl River NY 34 F 10:21 1 44:00
47 457 Mike Paletta Mt. Kisco NY 50 M 10:24 7 44:10
48 130 Ray Fodiman Scarsdale NY 16 M 10:30 4 44:35
49 364 David Smith Ossining NY 49 M 10:30 16 44:37
50 420 Paul Woolley Fairfield CT 51 M 10:31 8 44:40
51 132 Eleanor Fosnot Pound Ridge NY 44 F 10:31 3 44:40
52 290 Stu Novick Larchmont NY 53 M 10:31 9 44:40
53 149 Douglas Goldwater Rye Brook NY 18 M 10:35 5 44:56
54 222 Christy Leggiero New Rochelle NY 39 F 10:37 2 45:06
55 326 Mathias Rumilly Wilton CT 35 M 10:43 16 45:33
56 23 Teren Block Ridgefield CT 50 F 10:47 1 45:46
57 274 Louise Mullan Hastings On Hudson NY 36 F 10:47 3 45:47
58 402 Charles Vaccaro Patterson NY 53 M 10:47 10 45:49
59 37 Ed Bricker Brooklyn NY 27 M 10:49 3 45:55
60 408 John Walsh Holmes NY 60 M 10:49 1 45:55
61 52 Zane Cacace Long Island City NY 24 M 10:55 4 46:24
62 32 Gabriel Brecher Katonah NY 37 M 10:56 17 46:25
63 421 Charles Wright Scarsdale NY 30 M 10:56 18 46:28
64 434 Will Bedingfield Ardsley NY 15 M 10:58 6 46:35
65 409 Gregory Waxman Malverne NY 33 M 10:58 19 46:35
66 277 James Munz Mamaroneck NY 37 M 10:59 20 46:40
67 9 Giovanni Battaglia Paramus NJ 42 M 10:59 17 46:40
68 418 Lee Willett South Salem NY 53 M 10:59 11 46:40
69 27 David Vogel Scarsdale NY 47 M 10:59 18 46:41
70 279 Charlie Musoff Scarsdale NY 18 M 11:02 7 46:53
71 253 Clare McInerney Scarsdale NY 18 F 11:03 2 46:54
72 412 Neil Weiss New Rochelle NY 54 M 11:03 12 46:57
73 297 Rocco Palermo Scarsdale NY 17 M 11:05 8 47:03
74 20 Sydney Bieber Katonah NY 12 F 11:06 3 47:10
75 445 Anne Heinrichs Eastchester NY 36 F 11:10 4 47:24
76 204 Jeffrey Koenig Katonah NY 39 M 11:11 21 47:29
77 358 Annick Shen Brooklyn NY 41 F 11:11 4 47:30
78 190 Larry Katz Stamford CT 50 M 11:11 13 47:32
79 292 Aaron Oeser New Rochelle NY 38 M 11:15 22 47:47
80 174 Greg Hurst Katonah NY 49 M 11:15 19 47:47
81 186 Rick Johnson Kings Park NY 58 M 11:17 14 47:57
82 298 Jon Paley Scarsdale NY 42 M 11:19 20 48:06
83 6 Andrea Altshuler Scarsdale NY 37 F 11:23 5 48:22
84 178 Kathy Jackson Woodbridge CT 51 F 11:24 2 48:24
85 210 Hillary Krane Scarsdale NY 41 F 11:25 5 48:28
86 452 Chris Oberhammer Bethel CT 55 M 11:29 15 48:47
87 51 Dawn Byck Scarsdale NY 44 F 11:30 6 48:51
88 112 David Elbaum Chappaqua NY 46 M 11:32 21 48:59
89 339 Philip Sandler Katonah NY 47 M 11:33 22 49:03
90 19 Michael Bieber Katonah NY 44 M 11:33 23 49:03
91 155 Tom Grace Danbury CT 47 M 11:36 24 49:14
92 97 Sofia De Chiara Larchmont NY 12 F 11:39 4 49:27
93 465 Seamus Galvin Yonkers NY 48 M 11:43 25 49:46
94 336 Thomas Sagliano Yonkers NY 55 M 11:44 16 49:50
95 220 Chris Lavelle Yonkers NY 30 M 11:45 23 49:55
96 448 Eric Jaimes Mamaroneck NY 47 M 11:45 26 49:55
97 428 Sergio Lupetia Pleasantville NY 52 M 11:50 17 50:15
98 332 Jack Russell Yorktown Heights NY 42 M 11:54 27 50:34
99 313 Ryan Pufahl Somers NY 15 M 12:00 9 50:56
100 459 Amy Klepanek 35 F 12:00 6 50:57