Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Missing

10/22/11 RiverFront 5k - 1 Mile Run/Walk

Sat Oct 22, 2011

112 N. Front Street

                                                                      
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/10      275 Dale Pate              15 M   Sylvester    GA   18:46  6:03 
    2   1/13      137 John Kilpatrick        41 M   Leesburg     GA   19:10  6:10 
    3   1/9       308 Timothy Jackson        20 M   Guyton       GA   20:03  6:27 
    4   2/10      322 Will Moncrief          17 M   Leesburg     GA   20:12  6:30 
    5   1/16       89 William Fricks         39 M   Leesburg     GA   20:18  6:32 
    6   2/9       332 Taylor Daugherty       22 M   Atlanta      GA   20:24  6:34 
    7   3/10      310 Kyle Edmonds           15 M   Leesburg     GA   20:26  6:35 
    8   1/15        9 Shelton Ansley         59 M   Cairo        GA   20:38  6:39 
    9   2/16      273 Jon Dozier             39 M   Albany       GA   20:44  6:41 
   10   1/12      335 Michael Gavre          45 M   Leesburg     GA   20:58  6:45 
   11   1/9       259 Sam Widman             30 M   Albany       GA   21:15  6:51 
   12   2/13      145 Douglass Kurtz         41 M   Albany       GA   21:15  6:51 
   13   2/12       64 John Devereaux         46 M   Albany       GA   21:21  6:53 
   14   2/9       211 Phillip Reed           30 M   Leesburg     GA   21:59  7:05 
   15   3/9        80 Sergilis Figura        34 M   Albany       GA   22:00  7:05 
   16   3/9       294 Christopher Buden      21 M   Albany       GA   22:13  7:10 
   17   3/13       37 Billy Caton            40 M   Albany       GA   22:29  7:15 
   18   1/7       331 Lauren Tosky           17 F   Leesburg     GA   22:32  7:15 
   19   4/9       306 Arris Gatlin           20 M   Albany       GA   22:36  7:17 
   20   4/13      245 Michael Trammell       42 M   Albany       GA   22:50  7:21 
   21   3/12      247 Bill Turoski           47 M   Leesburg     GA   23:03  7:25 
   22   1/33       93 Angela Gattie          30 F   Leesburg     GA   23:19  7:31 
   23   2/15       94 Michael Gebhart        55 M   Albany       GA   23:20  7:31 
   24   1/10      221 Tom Sechrist           52 M   Albany       GA   23:37  7:36 
   25   1/10      340 Wade Stephens          13 M   Leesburg     GA   23:50  7:41 
   26   3/15       82 John Fischer           57 M   Albany       GA   23:54  7:42 
   27   4/10       96 Jared Gillan           17 M   Albany       GA   24:07  7:46 
   28   5/13      101 Tommy Goodwin          44 M   Leesburg     GA   24:09  7:47 
   29   1/20      196 Charlene Pennymon      46 F   Americus     GA   24:10  7:47 
   30   6/13      285 Richard Brown          41 M   Albany       GA   24:15  7:49 
   31   1/4       342 Rashod Close           26 M   Albany       GA   24:16  7:49 
   32   5/9       239 Kyle Taylor            21 M   Leesburg     GA   24:16  7:49 
   33   2/33      320 Lindsay White          30 F   Albany       GA   24:19  7:50 
   34   1/35       68 Cindy Dominey          42 F   Albany       GA   24:21  7:51 
   35   2/10      130 Brent Johnson          11 M   Baconton     GA   24:23  7:51 
   36   3/10      338 Manny Chavarria        14 M   Smithville   GA   24:28  7:53 
   37   3/33      199 Mandy Phillips         34 F   Albany       GA   24:30  7:53 
   38   3/16      229 Jason Spangenberg      36 M   Albany       GA   24:32  7:54 
   39   4/12      203 Conrad Potts           47 M   Leesburg     GA   24:33  7:54 
   40   4/16      106 Zane Griffin           36 M   Albany       GA   24:36  7:55 
   41   1/6        70 Harry Dorsey           64 M   Albany       GA   24:36  7:56 
   42   6/9       105 Trey Griffin           23 M   Poulan       GA   24:41  7:57 
   43   2/6       311 Ernest Lang            64 M   Tifton       GA   24:44  7:58 
   44   2/35      202 Maryann Plowden        41 F   Albany       GA   24:44  7:58 
   45   3/35      253 Marlo Wahbeh           43 F   Albany       GA   24:45  7:58 
   46   4/9       114 Brandon Harrell        33 M   Baconton     GA   24:49  8:00 
   47   4/15      200 Robert S Pilcher Pilc  55 M   Leesburg     GA   24:51  8:00 
   48   7/13      111 Doug Hamblen           43 M   Sylvester    GA   24:58  8:02 
   49   1/19      140 Michelle Kincade       36 F   Leesburg     GA   24:58  8:03 
   50   5/10      296 Desmond Gillis         19 M   Albany       GA   25:16  8:08 

                                                                      Page 2
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
   51   2/7        97 Abigail Gillan         16 F   Albany       GA   25:18  8:09 
   52   5/9       184 Chad Mullis            32 M   Sylvester    GA   25:27  8:12 
   53   2/10       23 Donald Blackburn       51 M   Albany       GA   25:34  8:14 
   54   1/16      124 Katie Hunter           22 F   Albany       GA   25:43  8:17 
   55   3/10      222 Gregory Seybold        54 M   Leesburg     GA   25:43  8:17 
   56   5/15       38 Timothy Clark          59 M   Moultrie     GA   25:45  8:18 
   57   5/12      158 John Marbury Sr.       46 M   Leesburg     GA   25:58  8:22 
   58   6/12       53 Jay Cowart             46 M   Albany       GA   26:00  8:22 
   59   5/16       74 Jody Dykes             39 M   Albany       GA   26:01  8:23 
   60   7/12        2 Kevin Adams            45 M   Albany       GA   26:04  8:24 
   61   4/35      104 Melinda Greenfield     43 F   Albany       GA   26:09  8:25 
   62   4/33      321 Elaine Mabray          30 F   Leesburg     GA   26:10  8:26 
   63   5/35      177 Kelly Moore            43 F   Warwick      GA   26:13  8:26 
   64   6/10      112 Jacob Hamblen          15 M   Sylvester    GA   26:13  8:27 
   65   6/15      283 Jame Lindsey           58 M   Albany       GA   26:22  8:30 
   66   5/33      243 Kelly Thompson         33 F   Leesburg     GA   26:23  8:30 
   67   6/16      316 Clog Thomas            39 M   Albany       GA   26:25  8:30 
   68   7/15      197 William Peters         56 M   Warner Robin GA   26:26  8:31 
   69   6/9       115 Brandon Harris         30 M   Leesburg     GA   26:26  8:31 
   70   7/16      264 Jon Wilson             37 M   Albany       GA   26:31  8:32 
   71   8/13      144 Edward Kruger          40 M   Albany       GA   26:33  8:33 
   72   7/9        92 Solomon Gatlin         23 M   Leesburg     GA   26:34  8:33 
   73   2/16      265 Grace Wisham           24 F   Leesburg     GA   26:35  8:34 
   74   4/10      143 Chuck Knight           50 M   Albany       GA   26:38  8:35 
   75   1/18      230 Karla Spurlin          26 F   Leesburg     GA   26:41  8:36 
   76   7/10      295 Gerardo Morales        18 M   Albany       GA   26:43  8:36 
   77   6/35      282 Dina Tanner            41 F   Tifton       GA   26:47  8:38 
   78   3/6       309 David Parks            62 M   Albany       GA   26:52  8:39 
   79   8/12      168 Mark Melvin            46 M   Leary        GA   26:53  8:39 
   80   3/7       150 Bethany Lindsey        19 F   Sylvester    GA   26:54  8:40 
   81   1/10      318 Nancy Henry            56 F   Donalsonvill GA   26:56  8:41 
   82   1/3       250 Dorian Usry            12 F   Albany       GA   27:01  8:42 
   83   2/20      149 Judy Lindsey           47 F   Sylvester    GA   27:01  8:42 
   84   8/15      235 Joseph Stubbs          58 M   Albany       GA   27:04  8:43 
   85   7/35      232 Charlene Stokes        40 F   Leesburg     GA   27:04  8:43 
   86   6/33      185 Kimberly Murray        34 F   Albany       GA   27:07  8:44 
   87   2/19      134 Heather Jones          37 F   Tifton       GA   27:09  8:45 
   88   3/16      225 Stacie Smith           22 F   Americus     GA   27:12  8:46 
   89   2/10        8 Deborah Ansley         55 F   Cairo        GA   27:12  8:46 
   90   3/19      206 Brandy Prince          38 F   Albany       GA   27:12  8:46 
   91   3/10      126 Susan Hutchinson       59 F   Poulan       GA   27:16  8:47 
   92   9/12       63 Michael Daugherty      46 M   Albany       GA   27:16  8:47 
   93   4/10       54 Jase Cowart            12 M   Albany       GA   27:17  8:47 
   94   9/13       71 David Douglas          43 M   Baconton     GA   27:21  8:49 
   95  10/12      167 Stephen Medeiros       47 M   Albany       GA   27:23  8:49 
   96   7/33      107 Ashley Griffin         30 F   Albany       GA   27:24  8:49 
   97   8/33       55 Mindy Crain            30 F   Leesburg     GA   27:24  8:50 
   98   1/14      231 Pam Stephens           54 F   Sylvester    GA   27:29  8:51 
   99   8/16       50 Donald Courtney        35 M   Albany       GA   27:30  8:51 
  100   1/4       166 Billie Medders         61 F   Sylvester    GA   27:34  8:53 

                                                                      Page 3
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
  101   9/33       88 Dana Freeman           31 F   Albany       GA   27:35  8:53 
  102   9/15       61 Chuck Darsey           56 M   Albany       GA   27:35  8:53 
  103   4/6       530 Steve Sadler           60 M   Albany       GA   27:35  8:53 
  104   9/16      179 Chris Morton           39 M   Leesburg     GA   27:36  8:53 
  105   2/4       317 Peggy Carson           63 F   Albany       GA   27:36  8:53 
  106   8/35       87 Cheryl Foyt            42 F   Leesburg     GA   27:41  8:55 
  107  10/33      341 Candy McRee            34 F   Smithville   GA   27:42  8:55 
  108   2/18      269 Heather Sharpe         29 F   Albany       GA   27:46  8:57 
  109   5/10        1 Jose Tongol            52 M   Albnay       GA   27:47  8:57 
  110   6/10      312 Wayne Kountis          52 M   Tifton       GA   27:54  8:59 
  111   5/10      201 Robert Pilcher Jr      12 M   Leesburg     GA   27:55  8:59 
  112   4/16      227 Jenna Smith            24 F   Tifton       GA   28:00  9:01 
  113  10/16      319 Lawson Swan            36 M   Albany       GA   28:05  9:03 
  114   8/10      301 Johntavious Shelton    18 M   Albany       GA   28:05  9:03 
  115  11/16      240 Jason Thayer           35 M   Suwanee      GA   28:06  9:03 
  116   7/9       139 John Kimes             32 M   Albany       GA   28:09  9:04 
  117  11/33      236 Jamie Swain            34 F   Leesburg     GA   28:14  9:05 
  118   8/9        43 Matthew Collins        30 M   Albany       GA   28:17  9:06 
  119  10/15      127 Kurt Isaacson          56 M   Albany       GA   28:19  9:07 
  120   3/20      161 Cherie McDonald        45 F   Sylvester    GA   28:20  9:07 
  121   2/14       31 Debbie Bruner          54 F   Leesburg     GA   28:20  9:07 
  122   4/20      270 Evelyn Ashley          46 F   Albany       GA   28:20  9:08 
  123   3/14      226 Jane Smith             53 F   Sylvester    GA   28:22  9:08 
  124   5/16      304 Alexandria Hurd        22 F   Albany       GA   28:24  9:09 
  125  12/16       20 Chad Bell              39 M   Americus     GA   28:25  9:09 
  126   1/2        21 Ryleigh Bell            9 F   Americus     GA   28:27  9:10 
  127   8/9       329 James Forehand         21 M   Vienna       GA   28:28  9:10 
  128   4/7       132 Anna Joiner            18 F   Leesburg     GA   28:31  9:11 
  129   4/19      163 Alyssa McGrath         37 F   Albany       GA   28:35  9:12 
  130   3/18       65 Lindsey Diaz           28 F   Leesburg     GA   28:37  9:13 
  131   6/16      291 Monica Little          22 F   Albany       GA   28:45  9:16 
  132   9/35      337 Becky Arnold           43 F   Tifton       GA   28:46  9:16 
  133  10/35      284 Anna Wade              43 F   Leesburg     GA   28:50  9:17 
  134   5/19      307 Jackie Tipper          38 F   Sylvester    GA   28:51  9:17 
  135   6/10      218 Brendyn Schaefer       10 M   Albany       GA   28:57  9:20 
  136  11/15       13 Bel Azarraga           55 M   Leesburg     GA   29:00  9:20 
  137  13/16      257 Scott Wendland         39 M   Leesburg     GA   29:12  9:24 
  138   4/18       98 Hannah Gilmore         27 F   Albany       GA   29:13  9:24 
  139   5/18      242 Claire Thompson        25 F   Leesburg     GA   29:16  9:26 
  140   5/20       35 Cindy Carlson          47 F   Dawson       GA   29:17  9:26 
  141   6/19      174 Wendy Montgomery       36 F   Sylvester    GA   29:18  9:26 
  142  12/33       75 Jenny Emerson          30 F   Leesburg     GA   29:19  9:27 
  143   7/10      286 Spencer Brown          13 M   Albany       GA   29:20  9:27 
  144   2/4        30 Kyle Brown             29 M   Americus     GA   29:21  9:27 
  145   1/6       135 Lon Jorgensen          66 M   Albany       GA   29:21  9:27 
  146  11/35       25 Katy Boese             41 F   Albany       GA   29:21  9:27 
  147  14/16      100 Levent Gokcen          35 M   Leesburg     GA   29:25  9:29 
  148  12/35      141 Sharon King            42 F   Leesburg     GA   29:30  9:30 
  149   7/19       12 Donna Armstrong        37 F   Albany       GA   29:32  9:31 
  150   4/10      529 Nancy Sadler           57 F   Albany       GA   29:33  9:31 

                                                                      Page 4
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
  151   1/2       324 Paul Davis             99 M   Buena Vista  GA   29:36  9:32 
  152  13/35      244 Michelle Trammell      41 F   Albany       GA   29:41  9:34 
  153   7/16       15 Devon Bacon            20 F   Albany       GA   29:42  9:34 
  154  12/15        3 Charles Ahweyevu       55 M   Albany       GA   29:51  9:37 
  155   6/18       81 Amber Finlayson        26 F   Dawson       GA   29:52  9:37 
  156  14/35      113 Kristy Harpole         42 F   Albany       GA   29:55  9:38 
  157   5/6       220 Bernard Scoggins       61 M   Albany       GA   29:55  9:38 
  158   4/14        4 Susan Akridge          50 F   Sale City    GA   29:58  9:39 
  159   6/20      170 Tammy Merritt          48 F   Sylvester    GA   30:02  9:40 
  160   5/7       272 Tayler Ray Adams       18 F   Pelham       GA   30:03  9:41 
  161  10/13      271 Louie B Adams          43 M   Pelham       GA   30:03  9:41 
  162   5/10       47 Lynn Cooley            56 F   Leesburg     GA   30:07  9:42 
  163   7/20       60 Carla Darden           46 F   Albany       GA   30:16  9:45 
  164  13/33       84 Courtney Fiveash       30 F   Albany       GA   30:23  9:47 
  165   9/10      339 A J Chavarria          17 M   Smithville   GA   30:23  9:47 
  166  14/33        7 Jessica Anderson       30 F   Leesburg     GA   30:23  9:47 
  167   6/10       27 Nola Bricker           56 F   Albany       GA   30:23  9:47 
  168  15/33      210 Catherine Raines       33 F   Cordele      GA   30:24  9:47 
  169   7/18      333 Nichole Graham         29 F   Leesburg     GA   30:28  9:49 
  170   8/18      129 Lacey Jackson          29 F   Cordele      GA   30:32  9:50 
  171   8/20      173 Barbara Mixon          46 F   Albany       GA   30:33  9:50 
  172  16/33      233 Auburn Stowe           34 F   Leesburg     GA   30:44  9:54 
  173  17/33      118 Monica Henderson       34 F   Leesburg     GA   30:45  9:54 
  174   7/10      204 Debbie Powell          58 F   Cordele      GA   30:58  9:58 
  175   5/14      122 Patricia Hudgins       52 F   Cordele      GA   30:59  9:59 
  176  15/35      165 Tracy McPherson        41 F   Leesburg     GA   31:00  9:59 
  177  11/13      252 Rodger Wagoner         40 M   Leesburg     GA   31:02 10:00 
  178  16/35      277 Rolanda Bailey         43 F   Leesburg     GA   31:05 10:01 
  179  17/35      131 Pam Joiner             43 F   Leesburg     GA   31:10 10:02 
  180   1/2       187 Hunter Murray           8 M   Albany       GA   31:12 10:03 
  181  12/13      186 Craig Murray           42 M   Albany       GA   31:12 10:03 
  182   9/20      125 Mitzi Hunter           48 F   Albany       GA   31:14 10:04 
  183   7/10      224 Thomas Shoup           53 M   Tifton       GA   31:21 10:06 
  184   8/10       57 Matthew Crawley        52 M   Albany       GA   31:23 10:06 
  185   2/6        99 Larry Godair           65 M   Douglas      GA   31:25 10:07 
  186  18/33       48 Amanda Cooper          31 F   Dawson       GA   31:28 10:08 
  187   9/18       56 Tiffany Crain          28 F   Leesburg     GA   31:34 10:10 
  188  19/33      138 Linda Kim              30 F   Atlanta      GA   31:43 10:13 
  189   8/19      157 Amanda Mallow          35 F   Albany       GA   31:44 10:13 
  190   8/16      305 Francis Scott          21 F   Albany       GA   31:46 10:14 
  191  18/35      212 Maryann Rogers         41 F   Albany       GA   32:04 10:20 
  192  19/35      274 Marti Yelverton        40 F   Albany       GA   32:04 10:20 
  193  20/33      314 Alicia George          34 F   Albany       GA   32:10 10:22 
  194  21/33      330 Janet Lee Dapper       34 F   Albany       GA   32:15 10:23 
  195  22/33       33 Tina Caldwell          32 F   Leesburg     GA   32:15 10:23 
  196  23/33        5 Ashli Alexander        31 F   Albany       GA   32:15 10:23 
  197  10/18       32 Vanessa Bullard        28 F   Albany       GA   32:24 10:26 
  198  24/33       44 Melissa Collins        31 F   Albany       GA   32:38 10:30 
  199   9/19      180 Terri Morton           38 F   Leesburg     GA   32:38 10:31 
  200   2/3       334 Amanda Smith           12 F   Cordele      GA   32:46 10:33 

                                                                      Page 5
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
  201  20/35       10 Laurie Anthony         41 F   Albany       GA   32:50 10:35 
  202  13/15      249 Gary Unger             55 M   Leesburg     GA   32:53 10:36 
  203  10/19       78 Shea Fears             38 F   Albany       GA   32:55 10:36 
  204  11/12      121 Rob Holloway           46 M   Leesburg     GA   33:00 10:38 
  205   2/2       175 Elizabeth Montgomery    8 F   Sylvester    GA   33:06 10:40 
  206  10/20       34 Sherri Canterbury      49 F   Albany       GA   33:09 10:41 
  207  11/19      217 Allison Salter         37 F   Albany       GA   33:10 10:41 
  208  21/35      142 Wendy King             41 F   Sylvester    GA   33:18 10:43 
  209  22/35       49 Jennifer Cooper        41 F   Sylvester    GA   33:19 10:44 
  210   9/9        17 Brent Barber           30 M   Camilla      GA   33:31 10:48 
  211  23/35       58 Michael Custer         41 F   Albany       GA   33:40 10:50 
  212  25/33       91 Lynn Garny             32 F   Leesburg     GA   33:49 10:53 
  213  15/16      156 Jeff Lowery            36 M   Leesburg     GA   33:56 10:56 
  214  11/18      155 Kelli Lowery           26 F   Leesburg     GA   33:56 10:56 
  215   9/16      313 Elena Schneider        24 F   Albany       GA   34:01 10:57 
  216  24/35       62 Syndee Daugherty       44 F   Albany       GA   34:14 11:01 
  217  25/35       18 Chris Battaglia        41 F   Albany       GA   34:42 11:11 
  218  12/19      215 Amy Ryals              37 F   Albany       GA   34:43 11:11 
  219  12/18      209 Lacey Ragin            29 F   Leesburg     GA   34:44 11:11 
  220   6/14      123 Tracie Hunt            52 F   Leesburg     GA   35:05 11:18 
  221   8/10      193 Becky Pannell          56 F   Leesburg     GA   35:07 11:18 
  222   9/10      102 Jeff Granberry         52 M   Albany       GA   35:17 11:22 
  223   7/14      263 Gwen Willis            54 F   Ty Ty        GA   35:24 11:24 
  224  11/20      171 Yunjie Mi              48 F   Leesburg     GA   35:31 11:26 
  225  10/16      162 Kristin McDuffie       23 F   Albany       GA   35:52 11:33 
  226   8/14      176 Debbie Moody           52 F   Leesburg     GA   36:00 11:36 
  227  11/16      336 Heather Dettore        22 F   Leesburg     GA   36:08 11:38 
  228  12/16       83 Staci Fitzgerald       22 F   Albany       GA   36:10 11:39 
  229  26/33      237 Dori Swilley7          33 F   Albany       GA   36:15 11:40 
  230  13/18       45 Emilee Connell         25 F   Albany       GA   36:20 11:42 
  231  13/19       11 Windy Armona           39 F   Albany       GA   36:22 11:43 
  232  14/18       29 Stacie Brown           29 F   Leesburg     GA   36:23 11:43 
  233   3/4       328 Bradly Bunce           25 M   Americus     GA   36:25 11:44 
  234  13/16       76 Sarah Evans            21 F   Americus     GA   36:26 11:44 
  235   3/6       109 Jim Hall               69 M   Albany       GA   36:36 11:47 
  236  27/33      160 Tiffany McCullough     30 F   Albany       GA   36:43 11:49 
  237  28/33      246 Amy Tucker             31 F   Blakely      GA   36:51 11:52 
  238  12/20      194 Sherry Parker          48 F   Albany       GA   36:51 11:52 
  239  14/19      258 Kristi West            35 F   Albany       GA   37:22 12:02 
  240   3/3       151 Carol Lindsey          11 F   Sylvester    GA   37:45 12:09 
  241  15/19       51 Shantell Covington     35 F   Leesburg     GA   37:51 12:11 
  242   2/2       281 Garrett Bates          99 M   Albany       GA   37:52 12:11 
  243  26/35      279 Kim Goodwin            41 F   Sylvester    GA   37:54 12:12 
  244  27/35      228 Karen Souter           44 F   Sylvester    GA   38:04 12:15 
  245  13/20      103 Amy Gray               46 F   Albany       GA   38:11 12:18 
  246  15/18      278 Allison Dupree         29 F   Leesburg     GA   38:11 12:18 
  247  16/18      268 Katy McDonald          29 F   Albany       GA   38:11 12:18 
  248  28/35       41 Cindi Cole             42 F   Albany       GA   38:30 12:24 
  249  14/15      260 Greg Widman            59 M   Albany       GA   38:33 12:25 
  250   8/10      208 Bailey Radford         13 M   Albany       GA   38:34 12:25 

                                                                      Page 6
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
  251   9/10      280 Carsen Goodwin         10 M   Sylvester    GA   38:37 12:26 
  252   9/10      261 Lora Widman            57 F   Albany       GA   38:40 12:27 
  253  14/20      207 Deanna Radford         45 F   Albany       GA   38:46 12:29 
  254  29/35       26 Jennifer Bonner        41 F   Albany       GA   39:21 12:40 
  255   3/4        42 Charlotte Coleman      61 F   Albany       GA   39:22 12:41 
  256  15/20       72 Jodi Dover             48 F   Leesburg     GA   39:31 12:44 
  257  30/35       36 Nicole Carlton         41 F   Albany       GA   39:36 12:45 
  258  29/33       19 Lei Beard              31 F   Leesburg     GA   39:55 12:51 
  259   4/4       343 Brian Wingield         29 M   Albany       GA   39:57 12:52 
  260   9/14      154 Ruby Long              54 F   Albany       GA   40:10 12:56 
  261  16/20       52 Sabra Cowart           45 F   Albany       GA   40:11 12:56 
  262  10/14      223 Patti Shellhaas        52 F   Albany       GA   40:12 12:57 
  263  17/20       67 Sangita Doad           47 F   Albany       GA   41:06 13:14 
  264  10/10       66 Gurinder Doad          52 M   Albany       GA   41:07 13:14 
  265  11/14       39 Kim Colby              53 F   Sylvester    GA   41:20 13:19 
  266  15/15       40 Jack Colby             55 M   Sylvester    GA   41:21 13:19 
  267  30/33      133 S. Jones               33 F   Albany       GA   41:21 13:19 
  268   4/6       169 Joe Mercer             66 M   Albany, .    GA   41:24 13:20 
  269   1/2       205 Lane Price             69 F   Albany       GA   41:24 13:20 
  270  17/18      110 Amber Hall             27 F   Leesburg     GA   41:51 13:28 
  271  14/16       79 Allison Ferguson       23 F   Albany       GA   41:51 13:29 
  272  15/16       46 Asia Cook              20 F   Albany       GA   42:09 13:34 
  273   2/2       183 Ryker Moye              5 M   Albany       GA   42:29 13:41 
  274  16/19      182 Tina Moye              37 F   Albany       GA   42:34 13:42 
  275  17/19      325 Kimberly Noyes         39 F   Leesburg     GA   42:37 13:43 
  276  16/16      181 Craig Moye             36 M   Albany       GA   42:43 13:45 
  277   5/6       255 Danny Wall             67 M   Leesburg     GA   42:59 13:50 
  278  10/10      344 Drew Cunningham        18 M   Albany       GA   43:05 13:52 
  279  18/18      198 Melissa Peters         26 F   Warner Robin GA   43:10 13:54 
  280  31/35      120 Kelly Holloway         43 F   Leesburg     GA   43:11 13:54 
  281  31/33      148 Adrienne Leigh         31 F   Albany       GA   43:12 13:55 
  282  32/35       77 Jewell Farr            44 F   Leesburg     GA   43:12 13:55 
  283  10/10      254 Brenda Wall            59 F   Leesburg     GA   43:37 14:03 
  284  18/20      164 Sharon McMahan         46 F   Warner Robin GA   43:53 14:08 
  285  16/16      266 Melanie Kendall        23 F   Leesburg     GA   43:59 14:10 
  286  12/14      116 Tonya Hart             51 F   Albany       GA   44:10 14:13 
  287  33/35      256 Robin Walsh            41 F   Albany       GA   44:10 14:13 
  288  19/20      146 Beth Lane              47 F   Albany       GA   44:13 14:14 
  289   2/2        85 Rosalyn Forsyth        69 F   Albany       GA   44:52 14:27 
  290  20/20      119 Terry Hensler          48 F   Marietta     GA   45:04 14:31 
  291  13/13      214 Alfonson Ross          41 M   Americus     GA   45:15 14:34 
  292  32/33      213 Latoya Ross            32 F   Americus     GA   45:16 14:34 
  293   9/9       267 Donnie Williams        21 M   Americus     GA   45:18 14:35 
  294  34/35      192 Stacy Owens            40 F   Albany       GA   45:45 14:44 
  295   6/6       315 Cecil Fowler           67 M   Albany       GA   46:03 14:50 
  296  13/14       95 Connie Gibson          52 F   Leesburg     GA   47:33 15:18 
  297  12/12       90 Douglas Fritts         46 M   Albany       GA   50:15 16:11 
  298  10/10      326 Thomas Sampson         13 M   Albany       GA   51:14 16:30 
  299  35/35      327 Cassandra Sampson      42 F   Albany       GA   51:19 16:31 
  300   6/7       345 Tralika Huff           19 F   Albany       GA   52:26 16:53 

                                                                      Page 7
                         Riverfront Run 5k        
                              October 22, 2011
                     Riverfront Park, Albany, GA      
        Chronotrack timing COURTESY OF EVENT TECH WWW.EVENT-TECH.COM


 
                              OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  No.    N A M E               Age Sex City         St Nettime Pace  
===== ======== ====== ===================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
  301   7/7       276 Tralika Huff           19 F   Albany       GA   52:26 16:53 
  302   6/6        22 James Bise             62 M   Albany       GA   52:53 17:02 
  303   4/4       159 Lulu McCaffrey         60 F   Albany       GA   52:54 17:02 
  304  33/33      262 Rahsheen Williams      34 F   Leesburg     GA   55:22 17:50 
  305  18/19      190 Deloris Nixon          37 F   Albany       GA   55:43 17:56 
  306  19/19      234 Rebecca Stroble        35 F   Leesburg     GA   55:45 17:57 
  307  14/14      248 Suzanne Unger          52 F   Leesburg     GA   56:48 18:17