Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

09/28/2013 Smokey Bear Run / Walk

Sat Sep 28, 2013

39900 Road 222, Bass Lake, CA 93604, United States

Kids Run 1/2 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 455 Piercen Garcia 10 Male 3:14
4 478 Wyatt Becker 10 Male 3:18
7 230 Christopher Stuber 10 Male 3:27
8 3 Dane Altimus 10 Male 3:30
11 370 Justin Beaumont 9 Male 3:42
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 145 Linnea Leinau 12 Female 3:03
2 341 Elley Shaw 10 Female 3:11
5 283 Grace Fries 12 Female 3:21
6 349 Claire Tuggle 9 Female 3:24
9 120 Elora Heasley 10 Female 3:38
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 455 Piercen Garcia 3:14
4 478 Wyatt Becker 3:18
7 230 Christopher Stuber 3:27
8 3 Dane Altimus 3:30
11 370 Justin Beaumont 3:42
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 145 Linnea Leinau 3:03
2 341 Elley Shaw 3:11
5 283 Grace Fries 3:21
6 349 Claire Tuggle 3:24
9 120 Elora Heasley 3:38

Kids Run 1/4 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 422 Ryan Andersen 8 Male 1:18
5 452 Anthony Ruiz 6 Male 1:22
9 5 Seth Altimus 6 Male 1:26
10 324 Marcus Price 6 Male 1:26
11 477 Jedidiah Becker 8 Male 1:27
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 340 Amy Shaw 8 Female 1:15
3 323 Kaia Price 8 Female 1:20
4 339 Lilly Shaw 6 Female 1:22
6 252 Katherine Wilcox 8 Female 1:24
7 176 Anika Mulkey 7 Female 1:25
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 422 Ryan Andersen 1:18
5 452 Anthony Ruiz 1:22
9 5 Seth Altimus 1:26
10 324 Marcus Price 1:26
11 477 Jedidiah Becker 1:27
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 340 Amy Shaw 1:15
3 323 Kaia Price 1:20
4 339 Lilly Shaw 1:22
6 252 Katherine Wilcox 1:24
7 176 Anika Mulkey 1:25

Kids Run 1/8 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 156 Eli Martin 2 Male 0:55
2 155 Brady Martin 4 Male 1:04
6 417 Kaiden Rockey 4 Male 1:12
7 381 Jack Botterill 4 Male 1:17
11 104 Nathan Glandon 4 Male 1:29
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
3 367 Clarisse Beaumont 4 Female 1:05
4 472 Emy Farley 4 Female 1:06
5 325 Ellie Price 4 Female 1:11
8 47 Emilia Calzada 4 Female 1:17
9 565 Mia Monopoli 4 Female 1:20
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 156 Eli Martin 0:55
2 155 Brady Martin 1:04
6 417 Kaiden Rockey 1:12
7 381 Jack Botterill 1:17
11 104 Nathan Glandon 1:29
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
3 367 Clarisse Beaumont 1:05
4 472 Emy Farley 1:06
5 325 Ellie Price 1:11
8 47 Emilia Calzada 1:17
9 565 Mia Monopoli 1:20

2 Mile Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 50 Dale Campbell 60 Male 11:31
2 428 Ben Negley 13 Male 13:17
3 352 Todd Tuggle 40 Male 14:00
4 471 Desmond Rodriguez 28 Male 14:10
5 574 Carlos Jimenez 14 Male 14:18
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
10 371 Nanette Beaumont 39 Female 14:35
12 345 Juliana Sullivan 13 Female 15:02
14 141 Christine Lawrence 47 Female 15:10
16 420 Naoko Kada 45 Female 15:45
17 142 Natalie Lawrence 12 Female 16:01
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 50 Dale Campbell 11:31
2 428 Ben Negley 13:17
3 352 Todd Tuggle 14:00
4 471 Desmond Rodriguez 14:10
5 574 Carlos Jimenez 14:18
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
10 371 Nanette Beaumont 14:35
12 345 Juliana Sullivan 15:02
14 141 Christine Lawrence 15:10
16 420 Naoko Kada 15:45
17 142 Natalie Lawrence 16:01

2 Mile Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 162 James Mc Call 68 Male 19:08
2 484 Scott Anderson 10 Male 22:43
3 253 Geoff Wilford 55 Male 24:23
4 163 Dale McAnulty 73 Male 24:24
5 48 Carl Campbell 75 Male 24:46
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
6 511 Heidi Williams 45 Female 24:57
7 521 Lindsey Santiago 27 Female 25:06
8 7 Arlene Aoki 61 Female 25:39
10 373 Valerie Bernardi 43 Female 26:22
11 480 Hannah Becker 14 Female 26:22
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 162 James Mc Call 19:08
2 484 Scott Anderson 22:43
3 253 Geoff Wilford 24:23
4 163 Dale McAnulty 24:24
5 48 Carl Campbell 24:46
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
6 511 Heidi Williams 24:57
7 521 Lindsey Santiago 25:06
8 7 Arlene Aoki 25:39
10 373 Valerie Bernardi 26:22
11 480 Hannah Becker 26:22

10k Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 577 Sean Marzolf 29 Male 32:25
2 451 Jesus Campos 28 Male 33:23
3 578 Samuel Silva 33 Male 33:52
4 6 Joe Amendt 44 Male 34:58
5 445 Matthew Klundt 27 Male 35:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
9 462 Maria Rivera 24 Female 36:46
19 78 Ashlee Drady 27 Female 41:44
22 379 Katherine Botterill 31 Female 43:08
30 355 Rachel Urquizu 13 Female 44:50
31 347 Jules Tuggle 40 Female 44:58
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 577 Sean Marzolf 32:25
2 451 Jesus Campos 33:23
3 578 Samuel Silva 33:52
4 6 Joe Amendt 34:58
5 445 Matthew Klundt 35:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
9 462 Maria Rivera 36:46
19 78 Ashlee Drady 41:44
22 379 Katherine Botterill 43:08
30 355 Rachel Urquizu 44:50
31 347 Jules Tuggle 44:58