Running & Sports

Kids & Family

Fitness & Health

Training


Large

09/27/14 Smokey Bear Run / Walk

Sat Sep 27, 2014

39900 Road 222, Bass Lake, CA 93604, United States

Kids 1/8 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
2 506 Max Ricciardi 4 Male 1:20
3 377 Jackson Schoeneman 4 Male 1:21
5 507 Lincon Finifrock 4 Male 1:28
6 197 Winston Donahue 4 Male 1:28
7 131 Erwin Begaye 3 Male 1:28
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 563 Madison McMechan 4 Female 1:19
4 493 Hope Judd 3 Female 1:25
9 543 Anna Avent 4 Female 1:34
12 450 Ilianna Yanez 4 Female 1:38
13 378 Josephine Schoeneman 2 Female 1:55
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
2 506 Max Ricciardi 1:20
3 377 Jackson Schoeneman 1:21
5 507 Lincon Finifrock 1:28
6 197 Winston Donahue 1:28
7 131 Erwin Begaye 1:28
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 563 Madison McMechan 1:19
4 493 Hope Judd 1:25
9 543 Anna Avent 1:34
12 450 Ilianna Yanez 1:38
13 378 Josephine Schoeneman 1:55

Kids 1/4 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 106 Seth Altimus 7 Male 1:13
2 584 Anthony Ruiz 7 Male 1:14
3 569 Eric Grieco 8 Male 1:20
4 334 Ken Nogata 7 Male 1:21
5 346 Ryan Rainwater 8 Male 1:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
7 184 Tatyana Davis 8 Female 1:29
9 171 Samantha Costa 7 Female 1:29
11 550 Hannah Mazaira 7 Female 1:31
13 222 Makenna Godden-Morgan 6 Female 1:36
16 126 Clarisse Beaumont 5 Female 1:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 106 Seth Altimus 1:13
2 584 Anthony Ruiz 1:14
3 569 Eric Grieco 1:20
4 334 Ken Nogata 1:21
5 346 Ryan Rainwater 1:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
7 184 Tatyana Davis 1:29
9 171 Samantha Costa 1:29
11 550 Hannah Mazaira 1:31
13 222 Makenna Godden-Morgan 1:36
16 126 Clarisse Beaumont 1:42

Kids 1/2 Mile Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 521 Turner Williams 10 Male 3:08
2 128 Justin Beaumont 10 Male 3:12
3 559 Garrett McMechan 11 Male 3:23
6 109 Ryan Andersen 9 Male 3:29
8 546 Collin McMechan 9 Male 3:32
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
4 583 Morgan Prescott 11 Female 3:24
5 581 Maya Magdaleno 12 Female 3:24
7 107 Keylee Andersen 12 Female 3:30
11 492 Hannah Huntington 11 Female 3:36
12 284 Lily Madaus 9 Female 3:42
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 521 Turner Williams 3:08
2 128 Justin Beaumont 3:12
3 559 Garrett McMechan 3:23
6 109 Ryan Andersen 3:29
8 546 Collin McMechan 3:32
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
4 583 Morgan Prescott 3:24
5 581 Maya Magdaleno 3:24
7 107 Keylee Andersen 3:30
11 492 Hannah Huntington 3:36
12 284 Lily Madaus 3:42

2 Mile Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 532 Artemio Villegas 55 Male 12:33
2 382 Matt Sebastian 37 Male 13:31
3 467 Jaycob Hinojosa 17 Male 13:43
4 516 Turner Williams 10 Male 14:01
5 218 Brian Gearhart 28 Male 14:04
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
8 130 Nanette Beaumont 40 Female 15:13
10 271 Linnea Leinau 13 Female 15:32
11 267 Christine Lawrence 45 Female 15:41
13 480 Yvonne Borjas 35 Female 16:07
16 610 Olivia Thomas 14 Female 16:21
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 532 Artemio Villegas 12:33
2 382 Matt Sebastian 13:31
3 467 Jaycob Hinojosa 13:43
4 516 Turner Williams 14:01
5 218 Brian Gearhart 14:04
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
8 130 Nanette Beaumont 15:13
10 271 Linnea Leinau 15:32
11 267 Christine Lawrence 15:41
13 480 Yvonne Borjas 16:07
16 610 Olivia Thomas 16:21

2 Mile Walk Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 299 James Mc Call 69 Male 18:33
2 421 Yesse Torres 40 Male 20:33
3 322 Ity Nagata 71 Male 21:13
4 287 Willie Madaus 40 Male 21:35
7 520 Ralph Jacobs 62 Male 24:31
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
5 286 Ryan Madaus 39 Female 21:35
6 531 Heidi Williams 46 Female 23:49
8 464 Cherie Williams 62 Female 25:04
9 478 Mona Borjas 64 Female 25:55
10 112 Arlene Aoki 60 Female 25:57
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 299 James Mc Call 18:33
2 421 Yesse Torres 20:33
3 322 Ity Nagata 21:13
4 287 Willie Madaus 21:35
7 520 Ralph Jacobs 24:31
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
5 286 Ryan Madaus 21:35
6 531 Heidi Williams 23:49
8 464 Cherie Williams 25:04
9 478 Mona Borjas 25:55
10 112 Arlene Aoki 25:57

10k Run Leaderboard

MEN
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
1 290 Benjamin Madrigal 27 Male 33:16
2 624 Sean Marzolf 30 Male 34:30
3 562 Samuel Silva 34 Male 35:14
4 390 Trent Sherman 22 Male 35:49
5 309 Daniel Meyer 55 Male 36:23
Women
View All
PLACE BIB ATHLETE NAME AGE GENDER FINISH TIME
22 415 Beth Tademy 36 Female 42:13
23 620 Kristin Rigby 30 Female 42:38
30 593 Claire Dresselhaus 20 Female 44:25
32 608 Katie Burns 29 Female 44:36
34 445 Amanda Whitten 32 Female 44:40
MEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
1 290 Benjamin Madrigal 33:16
2 624 Sean Marzolf 34:30
3 562 Samuel Silva 35:14
4 390 Trent Sherman 35:49
5 309 Daniel Meyer 36:23
WOMEN
View All
Place Bib Athlete Name Finish Time
22 415 Beth Tademy 42:13
23 620 Kristin Rigby 42:38
30 593 Claire Dresselhaus 44:25
32 608 Katie Burns 44:36
34 445 Amanda Whitten 44:40